3 J Pâques 2019dim. 21/04/2019 19:02
Horaires de départ par catégories - Etape 3créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H14 (33)4,7 km 80 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
11878653093BERGER Loïc06ANCO9:00:00
6337012006BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian065407GE SO Luneville9:03:32
2447201185CHAMPIGNY Olivier051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV9:06:06
15838640942WYLENMANN Leander05OLG Pfäffikon9:06:26
9662098458DELORME Baptiste057707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:12:49
11628102006VOGEL Jonas06OLC Omström Sense9:15:30
15828422644GLOOR Aurel06OLG Pfäffikon9:16:30
3961250822PINARD Aurélien052508BF BALISE 259:16:52
9881001965VANNIER Ilian057716IF BALISE 779:17:55
9041307404CALANDRY Johan067404AR ASO9:18:02
11618070705SCHNYDER Elia05OLC Omström Sense9:20:32
751349318ABDELAZIZ Bader066803GE COMulhouse9:23:10
3288099938CARLE Odin052105BF ADOChenôve9:23:50
4231802517FLECK Thomas052517BF OTB9:30:00
16158008261KEHRLE Sven05OLG Säuliamt9:31:00
6597001949STEIN Raphael055703GE T.A. FAMECK9:32:00
2687148025PREVEL Nolann061408NM VIK'AZIM9:33:00
2301130305LATIL Maïeul061303PZ MARCO9:34:00
9677001992HEROUARD Rudi057707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:35:00
11601396692KNUPP Pascal05OLC Omström Sense9:36:00
4547010605SANCHEZ Martin052704NM COBS9:37:00
42258757CHARRET Tomasz062517BF OTB9:38:00
508425954DANNECKER Ulysse063913BF O'JURA9:39:00
9358270506DRUZETIC Alexandre067512IF RO'Paris9:40:00
2117523698JOSSE Martin050308AR Chantelle SN9:41:00
7392066338BITZ Thomas066709GE SCBarr9:42:00
9361603147MOLLE Hugo067512IF RO'Paris9:43:00
7531060806MARCHETTI ugo066803GE COMulhouse9:44:00
9642113826CHERRUAU Noaïm067707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:45:00
10119000984COLLIN Arthur067807IF GO789:46:00
9652098460DECOBERT Julien067707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:47:00
15048250205LÜTZELSCHWAB Yanis05OLG Cordoba9:48:00
752408254KESSLER Paulin056803GE COMulhouse9:49:00
 
 
H16 (51)7,4 km 190 m16 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
11638050404SCHAFER Elias04OLC Omström Sense9:30:00
14518120603SCHULTHESS Tobias03OLC Kapreolo9:31:00
16938011103KÖHLE Martin03O-Motion9:32:13
16358657193PUENTER Rico04OLG Stäfa9:34:22
2081020720MATTART Antoine030207HF VO9:35:05
2451130714BARROS-VALLET Mathias031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV9:35:11
6811590016VEROVE Guilhem045907HF T.A.D.9:37:24
10128002108THENOZ Bastien047807IF GO789:40:32
14528031219TANTANINI Janne03OLC Kapreolo9:41:08
10418002088BACONNET Alexandre038405PZ CS PERTUIS9:42:34
10171060203URVOAS Cyprien037807IF GO789:42:45
3689201938SKOWRONEK Valentin032109BF A.S.Quetigny9:43:54
4421030503ROSSI Martin032610AR L.O.V.9:47:24
9681779011BUFFARD Corenthin037707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:50:08
9691779012LE MOIGNE Jules037707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:50:46
7018020104VAYSSAT Mathieu046008HF NOYON CO9:50:48
14488220204BAUR Manuel04OLC Kapreolo9:51:06
7817001954LATASTE Mathias046804GE COColmar9:52:34
12331020730MALARD-MOULIÈRE Matisse030207HF VO9:53:26
10148660063LE HELLOCO Alec047807IF GO789:54:48
2727148012PREVEL Robin031408NM VIK'AZIM9:56:19
11648120203SCHNYDER Flurin03OLC Omström Sense9:58:19
10137002102ICEAGA Jon037807IF GO789:58:24
11888665916TISSOT Paul03ANCO9:58:35
5091306003DANNECKER Elliot033913BF O'JURA10:00:00
6152054329GUNTZ Cyril045402GE SCAPA NANCY10:01:00
10161396399THONIER Titouan037807IF GO7810:02:00
16348660929GIANNINI Siro03OLG Stäfa10:03:00
10499002030BLOT Timothy048807GE LO Sanchey10:04:00
14508660939ROOS Luzi03OLC Kapreolo10:05:00
15858641017WYLENMANN Aurel04OLG Pfäffikon10:06:00
15841405937FÜCHSLIN Fynn03OLG Pfäffikon10:07:00
9891000716GILLARD Lucas047716IF BALISE 7710:08:00
8287002009BONORA Yoann036906AR ALCO10:09:00
8697004036JEANPIERRE Ivan037004BF V.H.S.O.10:10:00
2707148017LEMARCHAND Louis041408NM VIK'AZIM10:11:00
15428241003STUDER Jan03OLG Murten10:12:00
4412033674GONET Anatol042610AR L.O.V.10:13:00
14498644502HUGELSHOFER Yanik03OLC Kapreolo10:14:00
4551270420POULAIN Arthur032704NM COBS10:15:00
2697148023BUCHON Lucas031408NM VIK'AZIM10:16:00
2717148006NICOLLE Jules031408NM VIK'AZIM10:17:00
5971511621SCHNEIDER Greg045116GE ASO Sillery10:18:00
10691000951LINTANF Florian039105IF COLE10:19:00
9372101253DECONINCK Raphaël047512IF RO'Paris10:20:00
12461001909VOS Louis04C.O.Liège10:21:00
754CAPLAT François036803GE COMulhouse10:22:00
3291210564CARLE Titouan032105BF ADOChenôve10:23:00
11157211916HERMAN Thomas04ASUB Orientation10:24:00
10159780701MONTAGARD Grégoire047807IF GO7810:25:00
12162101255SAEZ Diego04Pass'compet10:26:00
 
 
H18 (24)8,8 km 210 m18 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
6601570304DISCHER Romain025703GE T.A. FAMECK9:45:00
8452069881BASSET Basile026911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT9:45:29
5108022412HAMEL SIMON023913BF O'JURA9:48:55
6821590031RADONDY Thomas025907HF T.A.D.9:53:30
4568002106MARCHAND Nathan022704NM COBS10:01:02
2737148013WHITE Miles021408NM VIK'AZIM10:02:39
13047205442SAß Kolya01OLF Mainz10:04:14
42432776DI GERONIMO Rafael022517BF OTB10:07:42
2219110702GILLET Justin020801GE OSCM10:14:42
5568007430GERY David024203AR OE4210:15:00
10701910518LINTANF Hugo019105IF COLE10:16:00
10719080601FEIGNIER Eric019105IF COLE10:17:00
2461660660DELENNE Tommy011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:18:00
2747148001NICOLLE Martin011408NM VIK'AZIM10:19:00
6831590737MOREL Nils025907HF T.A.D.10:20:00
3699012002PARIGOT Antoine022109BF A.S.Quetigny10:21:00
2757148024LEMARCHAND Arthur021408NM VIK'AZIM10:22:00
3301210536HERVE Paul022105BF ADOChenôve10:23:00
5117180501DANNECKER Victor013913BF O'JURA10:24:00
3701210945DONET Sébastien012109BF A.S.Quetigny10:25:00
4712800049DELHOTAL Gatien023410OC MUC Orientation10:26:00
2951019014DUMORTIER Mathis021905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:27:00
5581780556FLECHET Paolo024203AR OE4210:28:00
5578002067VIGIER Swann024203AR OE4210:29:00
 
 
H20E (26)11,0 km 360 m18 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
2477001939ELIAS Guilhem001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:10:00
8898007305ANDRIEUX Quentin017305AR ECHO 7310:20:21
2977021299VERGNAUD Alexandre991905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:20:46
15288130699MÜLLER Nicola99OLG Galgenen10:22:34
8468002040VUITTON Julien016911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:23:08
9058002032BECAERT Antoine017404AR ASO10:23:30
3978010410WYMER Kylian012508BF BALISE 2510:27:08
10181077818PANNIER Axel017807IF GO7810:30:35
5839879789RAMBLIERE Martin004601OC FiNO4610:32:18
4438200338GONET Victor012610AR L.O.V.10:33:32
10727000970ERBLAND Pierre999105IF COLE10:35:02
5827001747BAILLY Félix004601OC FiNO4610:36:02
4941392675GENNARO Mathis003810AR ORIENTALP10:37:12
4257082517SAHRAOUI Adel992517BF OTB10:40:30
7128001608GUILLEMAIN Clément006208HF B.A10:41:30
3509020400GUINOT Thibaut002108BF Talant SO10:42:30
9901770313TOUSSAINT Tom997716IF BALISE 7710:43:30
2988050500LEDUC Paul001905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:44:30
3321210511TALLANDIER Virgile002105BF ADOChenôve10:45:30
14538291999EGLI Roman99OLC Kapreolo10:46:30
12478444719EYEN Guillaume00C.O.Liège10:47:30
11918091199WYRSCH Maxime99ANCO10:48:30
971424044PEKER Vincent997707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:49:30
16368012000STOYER Ben00OLG Stäfa10:50:30
10739100299BESTEL Arnault999105IF COLE10:51:30
6848661781CREFCOEUR Lievin995907HF T.A.D.10:52:30
 
 
H20A (6)9,2 km 280 m16 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
15868640289WEPFER Florian99OLG Pfäffikon9:00:00
11898092499BENA Grégoire99ANCO9:06:05
11908240999BENA Pierre99ANCO9:30:00
9702098462DECOBERT Mathieu007707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:31:00
12098636974KOLLENBACH Valentin00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.9:32:00
2961019017DUMORTIER Benjamin991905NA BriveCorrèzeCO9:33:00
 
 
H21E (61)13,4 km 430 m21 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
1019103280BASSET Lucas916911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT9:30:00
1038641386HADORN Joey97ol norska9:31:42
1068241293MEIER Christoph93OLV Baselland9:36:42
1148638724WERREN Ueli94ol norska9:43:30
1058002517COUPAT Vincent862517BF OTB9:43:46
1138638736ZBINDEN Noah96OLV Baselland9:44:07
1198250197BUCHS Pascal97Pass'compet9:44:35
1188277807RAUTURIER Maxime947807IF GO789:44:36
1168629567HÄGLER Kaspar88OLV Baselland9:44:57
1081931230CAPBERN Loïc933105OC TOAC Orientatio9:46:46
1428641020SCHÖNLEBER Jannis96OLV Baselland9:46:51
1312048311MASLIAH Raphaël982610AR L.O.V.9:49:43
1078080796RAUTURIER Quentin967807IF GO789:49:53
1258090996SCHWEIZER Timon96OLV Baselland9:51:18
1178133742CURIGER Thomas96OLC Kapreolo9:53:05
1268090797POLTERA Flavio85Snaettringe SK9:53:58
1288030693ZINGG Luca93OL Amriswil9:56:01
1278260291SCOTT Toby91OLV Steinberg9:56:14
1231311870VAN DER OUDERAA François87FRSO Commission9:59:03
1208190296DELENNE Adrien961307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:00:00
1438020189BÜRGE David89OLC Omström Sense10:01:00
15938160593KLEIN Sven93OLG Pfäffikon10:02:00
138960229BASSET Marian966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:03:00
1417029208KERN-GILLARD Mathieu886911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:04:00
1401201191DANIEL Igor751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:05:00
11328665424WERMELINGER Rolf79ol norska10:06:00
1499190586MOTTET Martin863502BR CRCO10:07:00
1561368809VAXELAIRE Hugo988809GE HVO10:08:00
12791601842DELMÉE Gilles85Wildy Pigs10:09:00
1447201826OLHAVA Rastislav89ATU Kosice10:10:00
9411022297MELINARD Lionel777512IF RO'Paris10:11:00
13314195NIPEN Mathias89Baekkelagets SK10:12:00
1537092517CLAUDE Maxime942517BF OTB10:13:00
6017121188TONNEAU Corentin885116GE ASO Sillery10:14:00
2778151091PECQUENARD Benoit911408NM VIK'AZIM10:15:00
8931041288MAILLARD Ludovic887309AR COCS10:16:00
1478020791BROGLI Sandro91OLV Baselland10:17:00
4571270405MARCHAND Valentin972704NM COBS10:18:00
1558113007KOLLENBACH Leon96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:19:00
7858010193DESREUMAUX Arthur936804GE COColmar10:20:00
8239060993SUTTER Olivier936806GE COBuhl.Florival10:21:00
3011601793TUROTTE Lilian941905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:22:00
1451770321VALENTIN Téo934403PL NAO10:23:00
7861680479PAILHAS Florent956804GE COColmar10:24:00
6027092007BREDO Thomas925116GE ASO Sillery10:25:00
1548662169WOLF Dieter49OLG Davos10:26:00
4791601794LONGUET Jordan933502BR CRCO10:27:00
10568002111STEINER Celian968809GE HVO10:28:00
1488070198WYRSCH Guillaume98ANCO10:29:00
1729810117RÜCKER Kai87CTG Koblentz10:30:00
1301997313MARTINEZ Pierre974012NA B.R.O.S10:31:00
1592201743HOCHULI Jan95OLG Pfäffikon10:32:00
1378060606NIGGLI Matthias73ol norska10:33:00
1048629562SCHNEIDER Florian93ol norska10:34:00
1359041998LEDUC Benjamin981905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:35:00
1321407900FLEURENT Théo907404AR ASO10:36:00
1511590018HALTZ Louis975907HF T.A.D.10:37:00
6901590715JOLY François925907HF T.A.D.10:38:00
7871091293SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques936804GE COColmar10:39:00
10211077804ROGER Aymeric967807IF GO7810:40:00
4457559900BRUAS Thomas982610AR L.O.V.10:41:00
 
 
H21A (31)11,0 km 360 m18 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
14548211274MOHN Christian74OLC Kapreolo10:15:00
16378200694BRECHBÜHL Nico94OLG Stäfa10:18:42
14128427141ANDERES Sandro97OL Regio Olten10:23:51
13991983223FAVRE Jérôme83CO Lausanne-Jorat10:31:57
7841680444WACK Xavier976804GE COColmar10:35:14
15881006114HAAS Pascal92OLG Pfäffikon10:35:24
5989511600ANDRE Camille915116GE ASO Sillery10:36:23
399951903RUDKIEWICZ Martin952508BF BALISE 2510:43:20
13717202695RENEVEY Christian85CA Rosé10:45:00
13638290187KAESER Jerome87bussola ok10:46:00
3981250832ROBERT Matthieu852508BF BALISE 2510:47:00
8707004001AUBERTIN Thibault867004BF V.H.S.O.10:48:00
16758640999KÖPFLI Damian91OLV Luzern10:49:00
11658077677FASEL Thomas90OLC Omström Sense10:50:00
5998051160DELAPORTE Arthur925116GE ASO Sillery10:51:00
9398031298TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio897512IF RO'Paris10:52:00
10788050491JAEGLER Hugo919109IF COPS 9110:53:00
7831230000GOETTMANN Thomas956804GE COColmar10:54:00
6961390183POULAIN Gael975909HF CapOnord10:55:00
15878663281GANDER Demian95OLG Pfäffikon10:56:00
512430851FRAGNOL Léo923913BF O'JURA10:57:00
6008289974HERY Clément885116GE ASO Sillery10:58:00
7051620518GOURLAIN Clément976205HF O²10:59:00
2481601848SOGNO Martin971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11:00:00
7821800000GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé926804GE COColmar11:01:00
6617001997BOUSSER Thomas975703GE T.A. FAMECK11:02:00
972770797GODEFROY Simon977707IF OPA MONTIGNY11:03:00
3331210532MARTINIEN Quentin972105BF ADOChenôve11:04:00
9388014794MARTINEZ Mathieu857512IF RO'Paris11:05:00
13438090090HEMBROW Robert90Luxembourg Orienteering Club11:06:00
9732027631LOTT Frederic947707IF OPA MONTIGNY11:07:00
 
 
H21C (22)6,7 km 190 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
15298190579ZWIKER Daniel79OLG Galgenen11:00:00
16258642000HERZOG Andreas84OLG Schaffhausen11:10:46
138458494HOYOIS Jonas89Care-Vevey Orientation11:16:24
8479691101VUITTON Gaetan966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT11:16:24
15908311277THOMA Remo77OLG Pfäffikon11:19:26
9061187404BORDET Pierre877404AR ASO11:23:47
3511010542CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin882108BF Talant SO11:28:44
16578140578NUSSBAUMER Rolf78OLK Piz Hasi11:30:00
1703307267OLHAVA Richard88ATU Kosice11:31:00
1671251835MISCHLER Andreas82OLV Hindelbank11:32:00
2761990990MOISSERON Baptiste991408NM VIK'AZIM11:33:00
15431415266BERTHOLD Noah02OLG Murten11:34:00
3152016035LOISY Matthieu962104BF Vallée Ouche OR11:35:00
15919101215UHR Thomas82OLG Pfäffikon11:36:00
1218308608CREUSE Léo96Pass'compet11:37:00
1505981202BURKHARD Leo98OLG Cordoba11:38:00
14008654160HOSTETTLER Manuel88CO Lausanne-Jorat11:39:00
13831414457GOMEZ David82Care-Vevey Orientation11:40:00
17247212095RIGA Damien89C.O.Liège11:41:00
15898080403FRAUCHIGER Nils03OLG Pfäffikon11:42:00
3711210962SKOWRONEK Laurent712109BF A.S.Quetigny11:43:00
9408007512DAMIE Nicolas847512IF RO'Paris11:44:00
 
 
H35 (21)9,2 km 280 m16 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
3028226300BOUVIER William711905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:15:00
128049113HANZEN Francois84Wildy Pigs10:27:00
8727004018ECHILLEY Arnaud807004BF V.H.S.O.10:33:28
574902973GUIOT Alexis804504CE ASCO ORLEANS10:34:10
2799830320VOIVENEL Vincent831408NM VIK'AZIM10:35:24
12209070183LAGNY Romain83Pass'compet10:42:17
7881603113MEYER Kirian846804GE COColmar10:43:22
12938101098KUUB Tarmo78LSF Pronoking Team10:45:00
10439830412SCIORA Pierre838405PZ CS PERTUIS10:46:00
2509605082MUSCARNERA Laurent831307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:47:00
9438141081GASTINEAU Guillaume817512IF RO'Paris10:48:00
9428198308GABRIEL Olivier837512IF RO'Paris10:49:00
4807191184SALLIOT Julien843502BR CRCO10:50:00
8522086939ALBREGUE Jérôme806911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:51:00
5728100880BOUSSAC Nicolas804504CE ASCO ORLEANS10:52:00
11167211842ROTH Mathieu83ASUB Orientation10:53:00
1042831119CHALOPIN Mathieu838405PZ CS PERTUIS10:54:00
4011250823PINARD Yann802508BF BALISE 2510:55:00
5738450401CARDOT Bastien824504CE ASCO ORLEANS10:56:00
12697212116SOMERS Ronald80Kempische Orientatielopers10:57:00
2787148026BOUQUEREL Guillaume841408NM VIK'AZIM10:58:00
 
 
H40 (43)8,8 km 210 m18 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
8948110478LOCATELLI Yann787309AR COCS10:15:00
16448644559WINTELER Renato78OLG Welsikon10:16:30
5601974722GHIBAUDO Nicolas744203AR OE4210:25:33
8291132246LASOUCHE Johann756906AR ALCO10:28:01
13938641453STEINER Simon77CO Baden10:31:06
429887359GAINE Francis762517BF OTB10:32:04
335503278VENON Loïc782105BF ADOChenôve10:32:07
2511396361CHAMPIGNY Laurent751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:33:49
13118160571SCHWIND Klaus71OLG Ortenau10:36:07
9448220976MOLLE Mickaël767512IF RO'Paris10:37:15
2818111078PARQUET Frédéric781408NM VIK'AZIM10:38:36
2229031075GILLET Quentin750801GE OSCM10:39:00
15498127112HARTMANN Manuel77OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden10:41:07
15508000668HORNUNG Michael79OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden10:42:24
8739700400POINSENOT Laurent767004BF V.H.S.O.10:42:49
12768002054VIS Iwan66Sud O Lux10:43:20
11931409520TISSOT André75ANCO10:45:00
9759876549DELAUME J-Marc717707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:46:00
3038080575RETION Silvain751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:47:00
7901603118MOUGEOT Pierre786804GE COColmar10:48:00
10888009404QUINQUENEL Herve769404IF AS IGN10:49:00
789750121ERDINGER Fabrice756804GE COColmar10:50:00
12481131173DHONDT Frédéric73C.O.Liège10:51:00
12642393MAYERES Patrick79Hermathenae Orientation SPA10:52:00
15941411829KUHN Hansruedi76OLG Pfäffikon10:53:00
5228120777HERGOTT Julien773914BF JSO10:54:00
6162014381PECHSTEIN Ulrich785402GE SCAPA NANCY10:55:00
13108632428KÖNIG Stefan63OLG Ortenau10:56:00
13058035144PASTOR Kai77OLF Mainz10:57:00
998999899TIRBOIS Miguel797719IF ERCO10:58:00
10237010576URVOAS Anthony767807IF GO7810:59:00
561780513ROUILLER Thomas784203AR OE4211:00:00
14018002709GENDROZ Raoul78CO Lausanne-Jorat11:01:00
2311130346LATIL Sébastien781303PZ MARCO11:02:00
4587001986POULAIN Nicolas752704NM COBS11:03:00
6627140579BLONDIN Gilles795703GE T.A. FAMECK11:04:00
2807148018BUCHON Stéphane771408NM VIK'AZIM11:05:00
10797705016CONSTANT Nicolas779109IF COPS 9111:06:00
10511880739BLOT Johan758807GE LO Sanchey11:07:00
2827148002SAUNIER David781408NM VIK'AZIM11:08:00
5147140805HAMEL DAVID753913BF O'JURA11:09:00
4022016046AMRI Karim792508BF BALISE 2511:10:00
334301997SANTAMARIA Frédéric762105BF ADOChenôve11:11:00
 
 
H45 (65)8,1 km 220 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
15168108248TSCHOPP Marcel74OLG Dachsen9:45:00
11948660940BERGER Alain70ANCO9:47:33
4811969608BEAUVIR Yannick693502BR CRCO9:49:43
13298024025DAMMEIER Sascha71TSV Hirschau9:50:27
1168780710VOGEL Roger71OLC Omström Sense9:52:29
15308170773BIRRER Stefan73OLG Galgenen9:53:14
14168090672HOTZ Markus72OL Zimmerberg9:53:43
3041019041DUMORTIER Stéphane701905NA BriveCorrèzeCO9:54:58
5888280172VALENTIN Denis724709NA PSNO9:55:52
13618201272REN Michele72ASCO Lugano9:57:10
17211190773AHTIANIEN Akseli72OLG Chur9:57:16
12117000024RODE Gerrit70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.9:58:08
14568334338MOHN Peter71OLC Kapreolo9:58:47
8908017305ANDRIEUX Xavier747305AR ECHO 739:59:38
7941603103POULAIN Antoine736804GE COColmar10:00:48
9911770314TOUSSAINT Stéphane707716IF BALISE 7710:01:25
3739020273PARIGOT Olivier732109BF A.S.Quetigny10:03:24
9762106350ROINE Emmanuel717707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:04:16
1074710519BESTEL Thierry719105IF COLE10:04:41
14581398853VIESER Pascal74OLC Kapreolo10:06:00
4871011313FATOUX Remy733801AR DAUPHINE'O10:07:57
7918290674DALIBARD Nicolas746804GE COColmar10:09:44
5231390582BENAS Philippe733914BF JSO10:11:39
6031511605SCHNEIDER Christophe715116GE ASO Sillery10:13:25
4957005702DEVILLE Bruno743810AR ORIENTALP10:15:00
2839924372NICOLLE Franck721408NM VIK'AZIM10:16:00
6911590748MOREL Franck725907HF T.A.D.10:17:00
14118641466SCHWARZENBERGER Stefan66LG Stettlen10:18:00
16388644439FUHRER Andreas70OLG Stäfa10:19:00
16398653150GIANNINI Pascal69OLG Stäfa10:20:00
7921680402LEGALLAIS J-Luc676804GE COColmar10:21:00
14571410908RÄUFTLIN Christian70OLC Kapreolo10:22:00
2091020734MATTART Eric730207HF VO10:23:00
15448040870STUDER Andreas70OLG Murten10:24:00
1024780832MONTAGARD Frédéric727807IF GO7810:25:00
5758220445LHOMME Fabrice704504CE ASCO ORLEANS10:26:00
11678230671SCHNYDER Adrian71OLC Omström Sense10:27:00
16728230271ZÜRCHER Bernhard71OLV Hindelbank10:28:00
103731208BERBETT Luc718105OC BOA Albi10:29:00
4307162517FLECK Frederick722517BF OTB10:30:00
3528281972MASSON David722108BF Talant SO10:31:00
3531210805MILHEM David742108BF Talant SO10:32:00
8742062421RIGOLLOT Pascal747004BF V.H.S.O.10:33:00
4961395358GENNARO Benoit703810AR ORIENTALP10:34:00
2889731017MARCHER Wolfgang701705NA CMO10:35:00
12261409714GOMRÉE Yves71Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau10:36:00
16168645558EGLI Christian72OLG Säuliamt10:37:00
6649903099STEIN Nicolas715703GE T.A. FAMECK10:38:00
12911470648HERVÁS LUCAS Jesús68C.D.C.E.B.E.10:39:00
8537699022ECARNOT Jean François706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:40:00
12321000975BREMEERSCH Pierre712108BF Talant SO10:41:00
10751000973LINTANF François719105IF COLE10:42:00
3368465677CARLE Lilian702105BF ADOChenôve10:43:00
7277006073HOUDAYER Philippe706701GE COSE10:44:00
10979031477LECLAND David729502IF ACBeauchamp10:45:00
6631570305MAIRE Laurent725703GE T.A. FAMECK10:46:00
2847148011PREVEL Olivier741408NM VIK'AZIM10:47:00
11179700922VERMAUT Vincent70ASUB Orientation10:48:00
5151000994BARGE BRUNO723913BF O'JURA10:49:00
16898020773BIERI Hanspeter73OLV Zug-Immensee10:50:00
14097209475CUPERUS Johan71GCO Gruyère10:51:00
10251780770PANNIER Pascal707807IF GO7810:52:00
7931680405MOLL David716804GE COColmar10:53:00
1080825473EDIAR Michel719109IF COPS 9110:54:00
13721121970ROSSIER Patrick70CA Rosé10:55:00
 
 
H50 (85)7,8 km 210 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
11488665935HANSELMANN Daniel65OLV Baselland9:00:00
15968640982WYLENMANN Peter69OLG Pfäffikon9:03:12
4829001900LE CAM Raphaël673502BR CRCO9:03:13
7289110866VILLAR Christophe666701GE COSE9:04:49
4318664175DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel682517BF OTB9:05:36
6191210569VERDENAL Benoit695402GE SCAPA NANCY9:09:19
16588630850SCHAFFNER Martin66OLK Piz Hasi9:12:06
14628180267TSCHAMPER Urs67OLC Kapreolo9:13:30
5248144583GENTAS Hervé693914BF JSO9:16:34
14978662199GYGAX Martin69OLG Biberist/SO9:16:36
3748002079PALCAU Valentin692109BF A.S.Quetigny9:16:45
13008647669SCHÜßLER Thomas67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:17:07
4619060966SANCHEZ Philippe662704NM COBS9:17:22
11498181265SCHWEIZER Markus65OLV Baselland9:17:22
6189003567MARTIN Pascal695402GE SCAPA NANCY9:18:42
116964345BÄCHLER Erich67OLC Omström Sense9:18:59
9921770319VANNIER Eric687716IF BALISE 779:20:51
7029001991DENOUAL Jean-Luc686008HF NOYON CO9:21:19
16452623PETER Kaspar66OLG Welsikon9:21:53
1353690128BINSCH Olaf69The Hague Orienteering Runners9:22:44
8911730516BODY Thierry687305AR ECHO 739:23:42
10271780766RAUTURIER Christophe667807IF GO789:24:23
14598050666BAUR Matthias66OLC Kapreolo9:25:19
7977209343TIREZ Guy666804GE COColmar9:26:45
16838131065RUBITSCHON Urs65OLV Zug9:28:41
14818271109TSCHUDIN Matthias65OLC Winti West9:29:07
14208240765WÄLTI André65ol.biel.seeland9:30:00
7967001961LATASTE Pierre676804GE COColmar9:31:00
13748257651MARION Jean-claude65CA Rosé9:32:00
16947201160KÖHLE Urs54O-Motion9:33:00
10281780754THONIER Bruno687807IF GO789:34:00
7061620515GOURLAIN Vincent676205HF O²9:35:00
10571238809VAXELAIRE Patrick678809GE HVO9:36:00
10829090989DEVILLERS Christophe669209IF Raid-Up9:37:00
14618170468TANTANINI Ueli68OLC Kapreolo9:38:00
11768220666KOSCH Christian66OLV Steinberg9:39:00
11957202191PERRET Grégoire68ANCO9:40:00
14608270165SCHLATTER Christoph65OLC Kapreolo9:41:00
15177200882ETTER Moritz62OLG Dachsen9:42:00
6652020846LOGE Robert665703GE T.A. FAMECK9:43:00
10898094418GRUSELLE Fabien659404IF AS IGN9:44:00
1076650517ROULLEAUX Alain659105IF COLE9:45:00
10588099991ZENEVRE Manuel698809GE HVO9:46:00
11757003443HELFRICH Klaus63OLV Steinberg9:47:00
11961399874WYRSCH Pierre67ANCO9:48:00
1147640811GLOOR Thomas64OLV Baselland9:49:00
1373861963CHRISTAN Roch63CA Rosé9:50:00
8307300003BONORA Laurent656906AR ALCO9:51:00
433887360PIETTRE Alexis662517BF OTB9:52:00
6929590765LOTERIE Jean-Francois655907HF T.A.D.9:53:00
10909999777NAEL Pascal659404IF AS IGN9:54:00
4321012517GAUDILLAT Pascal672517BF OTB9:55:00
15958108108GLOOR Bernard65OLG Pfäffikon9:56:00
9457703000WHITING Marc687512IF RO'Paris9:57:00
1098224411PELLIN Bertrand659502IF ACBeauchamp9:58:00
1170427195SCHNYDER Stefan68OLC Omström Sense9:59:00
85431145BASSET Régis666911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:00:00
2861827125MOISSERON Eric651408NM VIK'AZIM10:01:00
7338170165PRADAUX Laurent656707GE ASOP Erstein10:02:00
4607270405MARCHAND Stéphane652704NM COBS10:03:00
12947211473VUORENPÄÄ Tuomo67Ilomantsin Urheilijat10:04:00
4722800048DELHOTAL Christophe683410OC MUC Orientation10:05:00
883213292VERVIER Frédéric697109BF Givry SO10:06:00
11189201781DEFRAIGNE Benoit66ASUB Orientation10:07:00
13068300366DIEHR Eyke66OLF Mainz10:08:00
2857690726HEURTAUX Pascal691408NM VIK'AZIM10:09:00
10262028261LE HELLOCO Yann697807IF GO7810:10:00
740696314BITZ Stephan696709GE SCBarr10:11:00
10291966322VERMEERSCH Thierry667807IF GO7810:12:00
831256249LACOSTE Bruno646906AR ALCO10:13:00
7038061168VAYSSAT Gilles686008HF NOYON CO10:14:00
2531660653DELENNE Matthieu651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:15:00
17018200166WENK Martin66Thurgorienta10:16:00
6171250669FIORUCCI Bruno695402GE SCAPA NANCY10:17:00
7411999040FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc656709GE SCBarr10:18:00
15188644536FREI Christoph69OLG Dachsen10:19:00
2527002048BOISSIER Nicolas671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:20:00
795402535BERNAUER Christophe666804GE COColmar10:21:00
8757004020BETTINGER J-Michel667004BF V.H.S.O.10:22:00
12212119883HERLY Christophe69OK Södertörn10:23:00
15318066415STÄUBLE Christoph66OLG Galgenen10:24:00
7191392547VANHERSECKE Romuald666299HF INDIVIDUEL10:25:00
337MARTINIEN Pascal692105BF ADOChenôve10:26:00
12127770022KOLLENBACH Peter65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.10:27:00
15068181166LÜTZELSCHWAB Dieter66OLG Cordoba10:28:00
 
 
H55 (60)6,7 km 190 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
15328280561MÜLLER Reto61OLG Galgenen9:00:00
14638496286CURIGER Andreas64OLC Kapreolo9:03:45
14878644512BERGER Pascal64OLG Basel9:05:28
8008110162STOFFELS Christian626804GE COColmar9:07:14
10609040360LALEVEE Jean-Charles608903BF YCONE-Sens9:07:38
4041963207POURRE Alain632508BF BALISE 259:07:40
9091740404FLEURENT Dominique637404AR ASO9:09:07
16288150760HELLMÜLLER Jürg60OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell9:09:59
14218022262AEBERSOLD Christian62ol.biel.seeland9:12:31
4838260961MASSON Philippe613502BR CRCO9:13:40
9102042742MOLLARET Bruno607404AR ASO9:17:31
2541660662DELENNE Pierre621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV9:17:57
6938633664CREFCOEUR Philippe645907HF T.A.D.9:18:42
15988168200HAAS René62OLG Pfäffikon9:19:31
13128670411FUNK Benedikt63OLG Ortenau9:20:17
6957805907TAELEMANS Philippe625907HF T.A.D.9:21:16
9931000717GILLARD Hugues647716IF BALISE 779:22:28
8569691102VUITTON Christophe626911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT9:22:38
6208170962MAHLER Georges625402GE SCAPA NANCY9:24:07
9777001907HEROUARD Thierry637707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:25:54
1045601004GIBIAT Frédéric608405PZ CS PERTUIS9:27:50
1314222260WANNER Nikolaj62OLG Siegerland9:30:00
13188220033BOHSMANN Michael61OL-Team Filder9:31:00
14848280963WIRZ André63OLF Bettingen9:32:00
3549001003MONNOT Gilbert622108BF Talant SO9:33:00
9949771900RORA Jose607716IF BALISE 779:34:00
5161251063MERAT Laurent633913BF O'JURA9:35:00
15978290963FRAUCHIGER Peter63OLG Pfäffikon9:36:00
5768260964REINEN Franck644504CE ASCO ORLEANS9:37:00
16858665600SCHÖNENBERGER Christoph62OLV Zug9:38:00
85535325BASSET Olivier636911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT9:39:00
15078005412BURKHARD Martin64OLG Cordoba9:40:00
16008170363RANCAN Marco63OLG Pfäffikon9:41:00
16531390771MARTIN Brian62OLK Argus9:42:00
13649201080KAESER Peter57bussola ok9:43:00
10311780733JOUVE Bernard607807IF GO789:44:00
978424045PEKER Yves637707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:45:00
14917140845KOBEL Stefan60OLG Bern9:46:00
10302087930GLASSET Jean-Luc597807IF GO789:47:00
12959102871NISSINEN Matti61NAVI9:48:00
8777004015DEMAISON Guy597004BF V.H.S.O.9:49:00
9991603769TOMASSI Jean Marc647719IF ERCO9:50:00
694402510IMBRECHTS Christian605907HF T.A.D.9:51:00
15998030763KLEIN Peter63OLG Pfäffikon9:52:00
10918111961FISCHER Frederic619404IF AS IGN9:53:00
12518040953VANDERMEULEN Bruno53C.O.Liège9:54:00
10991950202COFFE Daniel629502IF ACBeauchamp9:55:00
16848195953HOLDENER Peter59OLV Zug9:56:00
10321222226THENOZ Bertrand627807IF GO789:57:00
12508664176HUMBLET Eric61C.O.Liège9:58:00
10441001950BACONNET Jean-Michel638405PZ CS PERTUIS9:59:00
7991040460GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre606804GE COColmar10:00:00
12497005055FLORIN Jacques61C.O.Liège10:01:00
9081601795BALLIOT Yvan637404AR ASO10:02:00
4069001962WOLZ Patrice622508BF BALISE 2510:03:00
2569050263SANDEVOIR Benoit631403NM O. CAENNAISE10:04:00
8767004024BARDENET J-Luc647004BF V.H.S.O.10:05:00
14648660944LUESCHER Andreas61OLC Kapreolo10:06:00
15198638384MEISTER Roland63OLG Dachsen10:07:00
4058002103VUILLEMIN Michel632508BF BALISE 2510:08:00
 
 
H60 (60)5,5 km 110 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
13328201057KIMMIG Emil57TV Oberkirch10:00:00
6971603777POULAIN Joel595909HF CapOnord10:05:52
4629000976EUDIER Patrick562704NM COBS10:06:44
14781600006PEISSARD Bernard57OLC SKOG FRIBOURG10:09:04
1707580422PETTERSSON Björn-Ove58Attunda OK10:09:20
15398081059ARM Hanspeter59OLG Herzogenbuchsee10:12:04
13858641455BALLIF Philippe56Care-Vevey Orientation10:13:50
3559001022MORLON J-Francois592108BF Talant SO10:14:07
13558191158ZEINER-GUNDERSEN Richard58Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb10:16:15
10611780728GUERIN Franck588903BF YCONE-Sens10:16:51
33835574CLERC Gaston572105BF ADOChenôve10:17:25
8018240156DUBOC Michel566804GE COColmar10:18:31
7209551103HOSOTTE Jean-Paul556307AR Balise 6310:18:38
16018003001BANDIXEN Sönke57OLG Pfäffikon10:20:25
15532003057RUFER Fritz57OLG Oberwil10:20:33
3081001939COLE Christian552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON10:21:18
6218002080ALLE Paul565402GE SCAPA NANCY10:21:47
7151620808CASTIER Philippe586208HF B.A10:22:27
2107590224DEBEHOGNE J-Noel590207HF VO10:24:11
6399060557POEDRAS Daniel575609BR COPV10:25:27
2241080102SEGUINOT Albert590801GE OSCM10:25:53
317355198VUILLAUME Bertrand582104BF Vallée Ouche OR10:26:35
16041602664RUTZ Hansjörg58OLG Pfäffikon10:26:54
6347740397GLIKSON Francois575407GE SO Luneville10:30:00
12537763014PIERLOT André59C.O.Liège10:31:00
16021958002BOSSHARD Jürg58OLG Pfäffikon10:32:00
2281040657TENEDOS Robert571202OC CVO1210:33:00
97934814GODEFROY Rene587707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:34:00
7421007503SCHWARTZ Pierre576709GE SCBarr10:35:00
30938556MILLIERE Lionel582101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON10:36:00
15208000006CORRODI Paul59OLG Dachsen10:37:00
219246303DUBOIS Jean-Luc570705AR Raidlinks'0710:38:00
98034721PROVOST Maurice577707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:39:00
11199560310HOFMANS Jacques56ASUB Orientation10:40:00
12307727321MERMET Damien59Pass'compet10:41:00
164661999SENNHAUSER Urs55OLG Welsikon10:42:00
17098002011PEDERSEN Lasse59Göteborg-Majorna OK10:43:00
12702037656VAN CANEGHEM Albert57Kempische Orientatielopers10:44:00
13878002017HOYOIS Eric56Care-Vevey Orientation10:45:00
3758631366SUTY Jean-Claude572109BF A.S.Quetigny10:46:00
13312048138DÖLLGAST Ralf59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1810:47:00
10939977777SERGEANT Dominique589404IF AS IGN10:48:00
16761931440KÖPFLI Urs59OLV Luzern10:49:00
5631404077VALLAT Gerard584203AR OE4210:50:00
16031411830HOCHULI Andreas59OLG Pfäffikon10:51:00
13448020556ROACH David56Luxembourg Orienteering Club10:52:00
545229131VILLEDIEU J-Luc564201AR NOSE10:53:00
138658524HOYOIS Christian57Care-Vevey Orientation10:54:00
8021331144VANHULST André596804GE COColmar10:55:00
12277402610MARTOS SANCHEZ Felipe59Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau10:56:00
13887140869SAUTY Alain58Care-Vevey Orientation10:57:00
9468421950AMMERICH Marc577512IF RO'Paris10:58:00
8957004017RAVIER Gilles567309AR COCS10:59:00
2031011143MASCI Gabriel580111AR CO AMBERIEU11:00:00
5771959287SYLVESTRE Wilfrid594504CE ASCO ORLEANS11:01:00
3162051600LOISY Jacques562104BF Vallée Ouche OR11:02:00
11011950205WIBART Hélier579502IF ACBeauchamp11:03:00
10921940444BESCH Frederic579404IF AS IGN11:04:00
1252211486MARCHAL Pierre57C.O.Liège11:05:00
11001950203GROC Alain569502IF ACBeauchamp11:06:00
 
 
H65 (50)5,5 km 110 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
11988201053JUAN Alain53ANCO11:00:00
4888150550DERMINE Jean503801AR DAUPHINE'O11:06:40
6229888544FATH Jean-Marie545402GE SCAPA NANCY11:10:03
13588035553DIAS Manuel52Lisboa OK11:12:54
6439141047CORDIER Jacques475702GE CSAG METZ11:15:35
16778641991KURMANN Joe53OLV Luzern11:16:20
17169520915MALMBERG Anders52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK11:18:07
12828657101GRUE-SØRENSEN Gunnar50Køge OK11:19:48
12738270952HELD Klaus52OLV Eifel11:22:48
12712037651CANTRE Rudy51Kempische Orientatielopers11:22:56
16068160754UHR Hanspeter54OLG Pfäffikon11:26:28
3761210949PAPILLON Daniel542109BF A.S.Quetigny11:26:44
12558643366HICK Servais52C.O.Liège11:27:30
16648160453HUSNER Anton53OLK WIGGERTAL11:29:17
11978160751BERNASCONI Giorgio51ANCO11:29:51
16071207053WOLFENSBERGER Rolf53OLG Pfäffikon11:30:00
15408170454ARNET Werner54OLG Herzogenbuchsee11:31:00
12571229565SILVESTRE Jacques52C.O.Liège11:32:00
1708520710HALLMÉN Anders52Attunda OK11:33:00
10381396414MENUT J-Claude508105OC BOA Albi11:34:00
1650500212TRITSCHLER Urs52OLG Zürich11:35:00
16058530214GRAF Hansjörg53OLG Pfäffikon11:36:00
12721828061HEUNINCKX Luc52Kempische Orientatielopers11:37:00
8571001951BRISEPIERRE Richard546913AR CRAPAHUT11:38:00
9811779002PREVOST Patrick537707IF OPA MONTIGNY11:39:00
13568620792NIPEN Olav54IL Tyrving11:40:00
13072068667GÖTTE Heinrich52OLF Mainz11:41:00
3391210510MASSON Michel502105BF ADOChenôve11:42:00
31138564GOLMARD Dominique502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON11:43:00
10521880711ETIENNE Dominique528807GE LO Sanchey11:44:00
14658302114ROTHWEILER Heintz54OLC Kapreolo11:45:00
8041680401MERTZ Andre516804GE COColmar11:46:00
9111037404GIRARDET Alain537404AR ASO11:47:00
484422606DARGENTON Bernard523705CE COTS11:48:00
1334503381PARIS Ezio51Mezzocorona Asd11:49:00
8251258390FISCHER Guy546806GE COBuhl.Florival11:50:00
8247005068BOEHM Yves546806GE COBuhl.Florival11:51:00
31031755ENARD Yves492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON11:52:00
10941940452MARTIN Gilbert529404IF AS IGN11:53:00
11219520606KRIER Francis52ASUB Orientation11:54:00
11201450696THIENPONDT Léonard51ASUB Orientation11:55:00
11519540603BROGLI Thomas54OLV Baselland11:56:00
8038001987BAGUEREY Gilles546804GE COColmar11:57:00
13401603315BENINI Ivano54Polisportiva Besanese11:58:00
125649107SCUVEE Robert50C.O.Liège11:59:00
66635866MOUCHETTE Alain535703GE T.A. FAMECK12:00:00
1402417827KRUITHOF Egbert49CO Lausanne-Jorat12:01:00
5788343370CAU Gerard524504CE ASCO ORLEANS12:02:00
12541601691DUPONT Jean-claude50C.O.Liège12:03:00
3817000977FREDERIQUE Claude542408NA CAC12:04:00
 
 
H70 (32)4,4 km 95 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
12758290147SILLIEN Freddy47Pégase CO11:00:00
16668636070WYSS Franz48OLregioolten11:01:21
644500659BOUSSER Etienne475702GE CSAG METZ11:04:11
16518644467AMSLER Max49OLG Zürich11:12:21
14768642001STREULI Willi47OLC Säntis11:17:27
4671603057CABON Herve472904BR Quimper 2911:19:33
34035602VUILLET Christian462105BF ADOChenôve11:21:38
11221301922PARMENTIER Pierre C.48ASUB Orientation11:22:19
16592003433OSWALD Hanspeter47OLK Piz Hasi11:22:58
13898488120BAUMGARTNER Pierre-andré46Care-Vevey Orientation11:29:22
13501933INTGROEN Mike46KOVZ11:29:42
12771421073WENS Frans49TROL Belgium11:30:00
7431603109VOGT Claude466709GE SCBarr11:31:00
40734252RUAUD Alain482508BF BALISE 2511:32:00
13472143422ZWIKKER Dirk45Argus11:33:00
15008124946PITTET Errol46OLG Breitsee11:34:00
2129081146RICHAUD Alain460615PZ VSAO11:35:00
5178653106PONCET Jean-Pierre473913BF O'JURA11:36:00
3561000956MARCHAL Yves472108BF Talant SO11:37:00
9822000210SOL Michel487707IF OPA MONTIGNY11:38:00
16178150149ZAUGG Hannes49OLG Säuliamt11:39:00
14667140840GMÜR Nick49OLC Kapreolo11:40:00
8269470722PIERSON J-Luc476806GE COBuhl.Florival11:41:00
171015692JANSSON Styrbjorn45IF Hagen11:42:00
8051680411THIEBAULT J-Philippe496804GE COColmar11:43:00
16478640285BROGGIA Ruedi46OLG Welsikon11:44:00
14678444800HIRT Christian45OLC Kapreolo11:45:00
10369200339DIEUDONNE Roland457808IF ASMB-CO11:46:00
10818002092CARLIER Alain489109IF COPS 9111:47:00
2259001005TAILLANDIER Guy450801GE OSCM11:48:00
125849045SÉBA Maurice49C.O.Liège11:49:00
126549033CHATELAIN Guy48Hermathenae Orientation SPA11:50:00
 
 
H75+ (28)4,4 km 95 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
14928642215BRAND Hans Rudolf41OLG Bern10:00:00
16978113485HUBER Kurt44SPOBO10:01:35
16988655204BUCHER - COLI Eric39Swiss O Tours10:15:48
14228665933KELLER Heinz42ol.biel.seeland10:22:41
14698425115FÖLLMI Stephan42OLC Kapreolo10:26:10
14728170341WALDER Arnold41OLC Kapreolo10:27:56
14058150750BAUMANN Ernst43corbus10:29:49
161861375HASLER Markus42OLG Säuliamt10:30:00
9831770742SIMONET Jean427707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:31:00
8061680413RIAULT Bernard446804GE COColmar10:32:00
154564091STUDER Christian42OLG Murten10:33:00
66749131RENNOTTE Georges435703GE T.A. FAMECK10:34:00
14708060225KORADI Adi38OLC Kapreolo10:35:00
13907140863REPOND Henri32Care-Vevey Orientation10:36:00
14688020238FIECHTER Christian38OLC Kapreolo10:37:00
12978100242BURGE Steve42Lakeland Orienteering Club10:38:00
88234013ANTOINE Regis397108BF COMM10:39:00
16408001022HUGGLER Klaus38OLG Stäfa10:40:00
14717440510SCHANZ Ferdinand44OLC Kapreolo10:41:00
3578121941GILQUIN Gérard412108BF Talant SO10:42:00
11231393109VAN DER CRUYS Jean Pierre42ASUB Orientation10:43:00
15368230540MULDER Pieter40OLG Goldau10:44:00
16658643860BAUMANN Hans40OLK WIGGERTAL10:45:00
3419002028VENON Gérard442105BF ADOChenôve10:46:00
16908051143BIERI Walter43OLV Zug-Immensee10:47:00
4081943014ABISSE Jacques432508BF BALISE 2510:48:00
11991394243MONNIER Bernard43ANCO10:49:00
1348213490GEERS Kees44Argus10:50:00
 
 
HVC (16)5,5 km 110 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
4648087677TISSANDIER Yoann762704NM COBS11:00:30
7298002105HENRY Stephane716701GE COSE11:05:31
8321999022COMBE Raphael726906AR ALCO11:10:52
9478291072DRUZETIC Stephane727512IF RO'Paris11:19:13
12221601796LARSSON Stig61Göteborg-Majorna OK11:21:16
16608200567HEINER Stephan67OLK Piz Hasi11:30:30
137665042RENEVEY Roland55CA Rosé11:31:30
2051033599COLLOMB Denis660111AR CO AMBERIEU11:32:30
14731396238MAURER Bruno70OLC Kapreolo11:33:30
14988653071LÜTHI Markus69OLG Biberist/SO11:34:30
16268030859KISSLING Peter59OLG Schaffhausen11:35:30
5269000960CORNAILLE François714010NA BONO11:36:30
37731713CAILLET François602109BF A.S.Quetigny11:37:30
2041033706CARDINEAU François690111AR CO AMBERIEU11:38:30
12001704790JEANNET Blaise79ANCO11:39:30
13751399862CHATAGNY Bertrand51CA Rosé11:40:30
 
 
D14 (28)4,1 km 70 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
4978051005HAMEL JUSTINE053913BF O'JURA9:00:00
3838230105WYMER Alyssia052508BF BALISE 259:02:04
4988002059MERAT Alice053913BF O'JURA9:02:12
7479040205HARNIST Marion056803GE COMulhouse9:07:56
746256048ABDELAZIZ Dahlia066803GE COMulhouse9:12:47
220228942GILLET Marie050801GE OSCM9:13:17
11781417088TISSOT Margaux06ANCO9:16:00
14148250506HOTZ Andrina06OL Zimmerberg9:20:19
13168442448FRITZ Marlene05OL-Team Filder9:21:09
8587004034JEANPIERRE Lucie057004BF V.H.S.O.9:22:06
14268056135BAUR Ladina06OLC Kapreolo9:30:00
13158248428FRITZ Julia05OL-Team Filder9:31:00
4471116828POULAIN Justine052704NM COBS9:32:00
3458180206PROST Célia062108BF Talant SO9:33:00
14067209416CUPERUS Yvana05GCO Gruyère9:34:00
14278310705HUGELSHOFER Sina05OLC Kapreolo9:35:00
6472020848BLONDIN Natacha065703GE T.A. FAMECK9:36:00
4461543375POULAIN Elsa062704NM COBS9:37:00
60640484PECHSTEIN Lilie055402GE SCAPA NANCY9:38:00
12077203272KOLLENBACH Louisa05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.9:39:00
13232050440SIMSCH Annika05TGM Budenheim9:40:00
7481010506ITHURALDE Felicia066803GE COMulhouse9:41:00
2577148019SIELER Gabrielle051408NM VIK'AZIM9:42:00
8597004028RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie057004BF V.H.S.O.9:43:00
14828300905WIRZ Annika05OLF Bettingen9:44:00
5181421686HERGOTT Eglantine053914BF JSO9:45:00
4488181105TISSANDIER Agathe052704NM COBS9:46:00
13248290805WERSIN Jule05TGM Budenheim9:47:00
 
 
D16 (37)4,9 km 100 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
11798653094BERGER Inès03ANCO9:30:00
7219171003VILLAR Alix036701GE COSE9:40:12
8842048361BODY Diane037305AR ECHO 739:41:12
5271401021CORNAILLE Claire034012NA B.R.O.S9:45:21
2321130750DELENNE Annabelle041307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV9:45:44
13258419920WERSIN Marit03TGM Budenheim9:48:42
5471020704GHIBAUDO Sarah044203AR OE429:48:47
16298646157FUHRER Sina04OLG Stäfa9:54:56
11808655203WÄLTI Julie03ANCO9:59:06
2589001025HEURTAUX Ana031408NM VIK'AZIM9:59:58
7567680400DALIBARD Mélanie036804GE COColmar10:00:00
12998223355SCHÜßLER Nora04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:01:00
14288666034BRETSCHER Julia04OLC Kapreolo10:02:00
15571415302WALDNER Nadia04OLG Pfäffikon10:03:00
14298350124MAURER Nora04OLC Kapreolo10:04:00
14947202692LÜTHI Malin04OLG Biberist/SO10:05:00
3621210964PAGGI Clarisse032109BF A.S.Quetigny10:06:00
2337137890BOISSIER Anouk031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:07:00
8357822601ECARNOT Axelle036911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:08:00
7571603122MOUGEOT Coline046804GE COColmar10:09:00
2597148022FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie031408NM VIK'AZIM10:10:00
13022800144PASTOR Melanie04OLF Mainz10:11:00
410542517GAUDILLAT Cassiane042517BF OTB10:12:00
4901837474DEVILLE Margaux043810AR ORIENTALP10:13:00
5901511622SCHNEIDER Elsa045116GE ASO Sillery10:14:00
289522630BOUVIER Enora031905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:15:00
648430783BLONDIN Capucine045703GE T.A. FAMECK10:16:00
8111601789KUENTZ Juliette036806GE COBuhl.Florival10:17:00
8102091054RISBEC Anaelle036806GE COBuhl.Florival10:18:00
8851000998ANDRIEUX Marion037305AR ECHO 7310:19:00
12988441122SCHÜßLER Fiona04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:20:00
3618110204PARIGOT Lilou042109BF A.S.Quetigny10:21:00
9552065828TORCHIO Nawel047707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:22:00
8092091046RISBEC Maxence036806GE COBuhl.Florival10:23:00
7581680486BERNAUER Camille046804GE COColmar10:24:00
13658190842SCHAFER Fiona04CA Rosé10:25:00
6989031478LECLAND Gwendoline036008HF NOYON CO10:26:00
 
 
D18 (19)7,8 km 210 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
4118302517MOULET Tifenn022517BF OTB9:30:30
7597001951LATASTE Lucie026804GE COColmar9:40:04
6737002033DEFRAIGNE Laurence025907HF T.A.D.9:43:07
3181210529MARTINIEN Manon012105BF ADOChenôve9:45:16
4997100902MERAT Isabelle023913BF O'JURA9:45:55
16308644483GIANNINI Lara01OLG Stäfa9:46:42
11037444719FRONHOFFS Gaëlle02ASUB Orientation9:54:52
6729201778HERMAN Laurine015907HF T.A.D.9:57:22
7497041102HARNIST Aurélie026803GE COMulhouse10:00:30
6741590072GALLIEZ Mathilde025907HF T.A.D.10:01:30
4499050501SANCHEZ Jade012704NM COBS10:02:30
6082054325MARSOT Jordane015402GE SCAPA NANCY10:03:30
5911396312OLIVIER Romane025116GE ASO Sillery10:04:30
15588010901DOBLER Anik01OLG Pfäffikon10:05:30
6072114313VIGNERON Maeva015402GE SCAPA NANCY10:06:30
4351511627ROBERT Chloé025116GE ASO Sillery10:07:30
8367613433ECARNOT Lola016911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:08:30
13668240614SCHAFER Loriane01CA Rosé10:09:30
14308020301ARNET Fiona01OLC Kapreolo10:10:30
 
 
D20E (10)8,1 km 220 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
8978130201CALANDRY Cécile017404AR ASO10:15:30
15098030800MEISTER Joëlle00OLG Dachsen10:19:19
8988421992PALCAU Alina007404AR ASO10:21:43
9848002045TOUSSAINT Perrine017716IF BALISE 7710:23:50
9851001973AUDEFROY Elsa007716IF BALISE 7710:29:30
10007807296THONIER Fanny017807IF GO7810:29:42
2358002041CHAMPIGNY Hélène011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:36:17
7229670100VILLAR Zoe006701GE COSE10:38:36
4368251173DUDOIGNON Marine002604AR CROCO10:40:04
6512058028VANEL Elise995703GE T.A. FAMECK10:45:30
 
 
D20A (4)6,5 km 150 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
3191210538TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison982105BF ADOChenôve9:50:00
650355227LOGE Jeanne995703GE T.A. FAMECK9:55:00
2347938980BOISSIER Yaëlle001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV9:56:00
10841940432GOURRIER-VARRON Nine999404IF AS IGN9:57:00
 
 
D21E (31)9,2 km 280 m16 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
48090909NIGGLI Simone78ol norska9:45:00
68160397BEAUVIR Maëlle971905NA BriveCorrèzeCO9:53:37
128160998HANAUER Florence986806GE COBuhl.Florival10:01:33
89011296HABERKORN Chloé962105BF ADOChenôve10:05:34
98606496STARKE Paula96USV TU Dresden10:05:41
151396447BASSET Juliette986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:08:42
138664183TILKIN Fanny932517BF OTB10:10:26
118111110BRUNNER Rahela942517BF OTB10:12:00
299691103VUITTON Marie986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:15:30
221660661DELENNE Camilla971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:16:30
179905099CHASLES Aurélie804504CE ASCO ORLEANS10:17:30
301603231PARIS Aurelia833502BR CRCO10:18:30
268271094ROTH Merline94OLV Baselland10:19:30
217030416RANOUX Margot881905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:20:30
257112027COLAS Pascaline876911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:21:30
15621395550HOCHULI Tamara92OLG Pfäffikon10:22:30
271590710FONTAINE Helise945907HF T.A.D.10:23:30
6281161298BOLZER Marie985407GE SO Luneville10:24:30
1849129LIMPACH Jessica88ASUB Orientation10:25:30
7678080494MARCUZZI Cécile946804GE COColmar10:26:30
7681680470GALTIER Lauriane956804GE COColmar10:27:30
4162014132PICHOL Sabrina812517BF OTB10:28:30
38030696GROSS Paula96OLC Kapreolo10:29:30
17308303023RÜCKER Maja90CTG Koblentz10:30:30
108102517FOLTZER Cécile972517BF OTB10:31:30
2921601791DEL CORRAL Julie931905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:32:30
147702517VERCELLOTTI Capucine852508BF BALISE 2510:33:30
198001910ROTHAUG Sabine94OSC Kassel10:34:30
161262729DUDOIGNON Chloé982605AR VSO10:35:30
18640390BASSET Isia936911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:36:30
28280994RUCH Martina94ol norska10:37:30
 
 
D21A (36)6,5 km 150 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
10011780719CLOUARD Lucile957807IF GO7810:00:00
208199342CATTIN Anaïs93ANCO10:03:21
13948311294FAVRE Kerria94CO Lausanne-Jorat10:08:09
16678653057ZÜRCHER Rahel97OLV Hindelbank10:11:44
16738640976KÖPFLI Amanda93OLV Luzern10:14:07
11558190490KOPP Nicole90OLC Omström Sense10:17:18
16618150497HUSNER Eveline97OLK WIGGERTAL10:24:07
11257000021LEUENBERGER Lea98ol norska10:26:38
7647554400DESCHEPPER Aurélie876804GE COColmar10:27:22
11548050290JULMY Nathalie90OLC Omström Sense10:28:42
5921511626PECQUEUR Juliette945116GE ASO Sillery10:30:00
15608351995RUTZ Nadja95OLG Pfäffikon10:31:00
5001396492PERRIER Emilie923913BF O'JURA10:32:00
3468001996GUINOT Marion962108BF Talant SO10:33:00
3632049143DONET Elodie942109BF A.S.Quetigny10:34:00
8991067404DUBOIS Anne-Lise917404AR ASO10:35:00
385337058MEMBREY Aurore872508BF BALISE 2510:36:00
956424043PEKER Mélanie967707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:37:00
11728130991KOSCH Sabeth91OLV Steinberg10:38:00
4731601843HUMEAU Clidane943502BR CRCO10:39:00
9269000970VALETTE Marion977512IF RO'Paris10:40:00
6751590712LOTERIE Laurine945907HF T.A.D.10:41:00
1335423798ARRIGONI Alessandra95Polisportiva Besanese10:42:00
7312061277GRIESBAUM Luisa966707GE ASOP Erstein10:43:00
10629417435BESTEL Sandra969105IF COLE10:44:00
10831080106SEGUINOT Emilie909211IF DSA10:45:00
766361251TIREZ Kim966804GE COColmar10:46:00
13772021696JUILLERAT Anaëlle90Care-Vevey Orientation10:47:00
9258270227BEDU Hélène927512IF RO'Paris10:48:00
17237211826CRAVATTE Christel86C.O.Liège10:49:00
8122091051NANSENET Yasko866806GE COBuhl.Florival10:50:00
13418092090GERSEY Brigitta92Luxembourg Orienteering Club10:51:00
16788050394RUBITSCHON Milena94OLV Zug10:52:00
15591115566DOBLER Siri96OLG Pfäffikon10:53:00
59334386WOTQUENNE Line895116GE ASO Sillery10:54:00
83731125BASSET Fiona966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:55:00
 
 
D21C (27)5,1 km 100 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
16548000580OSWALD NUSSBAUMER Jeanine80OLK Piz Hasi9:00:00
16198640294FEUCHT Ladina92OLG Schaffhausen9:04:04
1702416555OLHAVOVA Hana91ATU Kosice9:14:31
16689920630JUTZI Deborah92OLV Hindelbank9:15:50
1261228346CRETTELS Leslie80Hermathenae Orientation SPA9:21:09
13628010786VENEMA Juliana86bussola ok9:22:19
16228251713RINGLI Corina91OLG Schaffhausen9:30:00
16218070995KISSLING Xenia95OLG Schaffhausen9:31:00
9577770783LOUVET Eloise837707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:32:00
4501009627TISSANDIER Manon022704NM COBS9:33:00
3869942508POURRE Marion942508BF BALISE 259:34:00
12351001913FRÈRE Isabelle77C.O.Liège9:35:00
15618657180SCHÄRER Mirjam88OLG Pfäffikon9:36:00
16208643866HERZOG Annika87OLG Schaffhausen9:37:00
6277200391COLIN Anais015407GE SO Luneville9:38:00
86135215RIVIERE Anne-Laure867004BF V.H.S.O.9:39:00
1156777677GERBER Nathalie91OLC Omström Sense9:40:00
137863428HOYOIS Laure87Care-Vevey Orientation9:41:00
15418270269STUDER Christiane69OLG Murten9:42:00
11572031033SCHNYDER Lucia02OLC Omström Sense9:43:00
56831645GUIOT Jeanne794504CE ASCO ORLEANS9:44:00
12362046059LEYIMANGOYE Judith80C.O.Liège9:45:00
14857204577BERGER Caroline78OLG Basel9:46:00
5941511623SCHNEIDER Julie025116GE ASO Sillery9:47:00
8627004027ECHILLEY Anne Laure817004BF V.H.S.O.9:48:00
765956012RAVENEL Manon896804GE COColmar9:49:00
16798121997BORNER Sonja97OLV Zug9:50:00
 
 
D35 (15)6,5 km 150 m14 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
6781590759MERCIER Agnès825907HF T.A.D.11:30:00
12378664160VANDERMEULEN Séverine81C.O.Liège11:39:38
4177112517TINCHANT Estelle782517BF OTB11:42:44
15478046138WEBER Sarah81OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden11:43:17
10391831105MONJAUZE Marion848405PZ CS PERTUIS11:49:23
15468200004LIESCH HORNUNG Rahel80OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden11:52:45
16418657224FRIEDRICH Andrea81OLG Welsikon11:53:22
995999799TIRBOIS Madeleine807719IF ERCO11:59:42
4757744240ENDRESS Pauline833502BR CRCO12:00:00
67131434GIRAUD Marion825906HF VALMO12:01:00
17278384095CHAUDON Aurélie837512IF RO'Paris12:02:00
11057211914THIENPONDT Marie82ASUB Orientation12:03:00
127849022HOOFD Catherine83Wildy Pigs12:04:00
2617148016LETOURNEUR Gaëlle811408NM VIK'AZIM12:05:00
16108663360KASPAR Andrea80OLG Rymenzburg12:06:00
 
 
D40 (32)6,0 km 160 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
14348060376SCHULTHESS Barbara76OLC Kapreolo11:15:00
15108291975TSCHOPP Sabin75OLG Dachsen11:17:10
14338444477MOHN-LAGLER Marianne77OLC Kapreolo11:25:26
15238090378ZWIKER Katja78OLG Galgenen11:25:31
3641145145PARIGOT Virginie752109BF A.S.Quetigny11:26:36
5018040178HAMEL SOPHIE783913BF O'JURA11:28:52
9587123457ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie707707IF OPA MONTIGNY11:29:51
2938171154RETION Alexandra771905NA BriveCorrèzeCO11:31:10
16558240478OSWALD Monika78OLK Piz Hasi11:31:36
14328170777MOHN Monika77OLC Kapreolo11:35:43
5951396329SCHNEIDER Céline755116GE ASO Sillery11:35:58
3221210519VENON Marion792105BF ADOChenôve11:36:09
4187122517COINTEAU Carole772517BF OTB11:39:07
6291395365LEMERCIER Anne-Claire755407GE SO Luneville11:45:30
7327205959SCHULZE Eija786707GE ASOP Erstein11:46:30
11061978121FREDERICKX An78ASUB Orientation11:47:30
652205549STEIN Virginie765703GE T.A. FAMECK11:48:30
6991602179HRYCKO Laurence756008HF NOYON CO11:49:30
4911415949DEVILLE Stéphanie793810AR ORIENTALP11:50:30
8647004025GIRARDOT Carine777004BF V.H.S.O.11:51:30
15631411763KUHN Nadine75OLG Pfäffikon11:52:30
4512009376POULAIN Stéphanie762704NM COBS11:53:30
5021390101MEYNET Anne-Lise753913BF O'JURA11:54:30
3471210803DE MARCH Angélique772108BF Talant SO11:55:30
10778002073EDIAR Helene759109IF COPS 9111:56:30
3881250824PINARD Magalie772508BF BALISE 2511:57:30
9278100576DRUZETIC Cecilia767512IF RO'Paris11:58:30
12928482662SUMBERG Liina77LSF Pronoking Team11:59:30
10032046911VASILOI Nadejda777807IF GO7812:00:30
7691680475MOUGEOT Odile786804GE COColmar12:01:30
814408108RISBEC Emeline756806GE COBuhl.Florival12:02:30
321301998VALLET-SANTAMARIA Estelle762105BF ADOChenôve12:03:30
 
 
D45 (48)6,0 km 160 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
9868001980OLIVIER Sandra687716IF BALISE 7711:00:00
13928642149HASLER Esther73CO Baden11:05:19
4761053536LE CAM Muriel703502BR CRCO11:06:02
14958655266GYGAX Regula70OLG Biberist/SO11:06:26
14968653021LÜTHI Mirjam72OLG Biberist/SO11:07:21
15248160773BIRRER Beatrice73OLG Galgenen11:10:30
14158290573HOTZ-CAPEDER Pamela73OL Zimmerberg11:11:44
13678280871SCHAFER Peggy71CA Rosé11:11:47
5878110374VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709NA PSNO11:12:12
13268260471WERSIN Birgit71TGM Budenheim11:14:45
14108662084SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS Silvia65LG Stettlen11:15:17
11827740423MONNIER Isabelle74ANCO11:18:34
2878111073MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie731705NA CMO11:23:02
16118638299KEHRLE Claudia71OLG Säuliamt11:23:18
10041001978THENOZ Perrine737807IF GO7811:25:55
4392033676GONET Janick732610AR L.O.V.11:26:30
15258657281STEINER Yvonne74OLG Galgenen11:26:43
1238300875BASTIN Florence71C.O.Liège11:27:55
8868625778CLERC Caroline727305AR ECHO 7311:29:18
13287712345DAMMEIER Johanna71TSV Hirschau11:29:18
13791201093REPOND Francine59Care-Vevey Orientation11:29:28
16801971618MÜLLER Karin71OLV Zug11:30:00
16318030171FUHRER Franziska71OLG Stäfa11:31:00
15648050370WALDNER Nathalie70OLG Pfäffikon11:32:00
10649001009ERBLAND Christine729105IF COLE11:33:00
7239071968VILLAR Isabelle686701GE COSE11:34:00
15658640292WYLENMANN Jeanette70OLG Pfäffikon11:35:00
10639120670BESTEL Florence709105IF COLE11:36:00
10052062413URVOAS Nadège747807IF GO7811:37:00
84231141BASSET Laurence706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT11:38:00
15118646140FREI Petra74OLG Dachsen11:39:00
9591770713MISZOVITS Andrea747707IF OPA MONTIGNY11:40:00
143558396RÄUFTLIN Ursula72OLC Kapreolo11:41:00
2627148021LEMARCHAND Sandrine731408NM VIK'AZIM11:42:00
13608110173BOZZOLO REN Cristina73ASCO Lugano11:43:00
8151680630KUENTZ Anne716806GE COBuhl.Florival11:44:00
11071251959DUYCK An59ASUB Orientation11:45:00
1033224267PASSELERGUE Marianne707808IF ASMB-CO11:46:00
7717007077SAGGIORATO Sindy746804GE COColmar11:47:00
7371494004BAUD Delphine716709GE SCBarr11:48:00
11087211850LUYTS Dominique60ASUB Orientation11:49:00
10342066398ROUGIER Sandra727808IF ASMB-CO11:50:00
2379000987BOISSIER Cecile711307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11:51:00
10651910508LINTANF Isabelle729105IF COLE11:52:00
5031396465HARDOUIN LAURENCE733913BF O'JURA11:53:00
7701680407BERNAUER Laurence746804GE COColmar11:54:00
86538734THIERRY Geraldine747004BF V.H.S.O.11:55:00
11099720602VANDORPE Valerie72ASUB Orientation11:56:00
 
 
D50 (58)5,1 km 100 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
16928251268VINNYTSKA Nina68O-Motion11:00:00
3489001026MORLON Marie672108BF Talant SO11:01:22
15128640235MEISTER Sabrina66OLG Dachsen11:04:44
11388006006HOFER Judith68OLV Baselland11:08:33
14178160365AEBERSOLD Gaby65ol.biel.seeland11:11:25
14368290665CURIGER Priska65OLC Kapreolo11:11:56
16238151166RINGLI Priska66OLG Schaffhausen11:12:31
15668004496TAGWERKER Frizzi67OLG Pfäffikon11:19:22
14188131169WÄLTI Petra69ol.biel.seeland11:20:54
16698030768ZÜRCHER Judith68OLV Hindelbank11:22:41
9001107404CALANDRY Lucia667404AR ASO11:23:03
4702800068DELHOTAL Valerie683410OC MUC Orientation11:24:15
13688492104GODEL Anne68CA Rosé11:24:31
3919072868WYMER Isabelle682508BF BALISE 2511:24:49
14388020269TANTANINI Janine69OLC Kapreolo11:25:23
3909120667POURRE Valerie672508BF BALISE 2511:26:44
17179660316SUNDBERG Anna66OK Södertörn11:27:28
15018310769SCHAFFNER Pia69OLG Cordoba11:28:38
1351680203GROENEVELD Mietta68The Hague Orienteering Runners11:28:39
4371851968DUDOIGNON Jocelyne682604AR CROCO11:29:20
13178003300FRITZ Kristine65OL-Team Filder11:30:00
2657202309MOISSERON Claire651408NM VIK'AZIM11:31:00
16488644468SENTI Brigitte68OLG Zürich11:32:00
6541403439SEGONDY Agnes695703GE T.A. FAMECK11:33:00
13098636991KÖNIG Kirsten62OLG Ortenau11:34:00
13038000101KLAR Anne-Katrin65OLF Mainz11:35:00
2381660663DELENNE A-Francoise681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11:36:00
13302048137DÖLLGAST Ulrike68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1811:37:00
8277002008BONORA Beatrice676906AR ALCO11:38:00
2391600635DELENNE Blandine671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11:39:00
7727001934LATASTE Jana666804GE COColmar11:40:00
13362097745POLI Elena66Polisportiva Besanese11:41:00
4771997316BEAUVIR Laurence693502BR CRCO11:42:00
485261995COLES Alison673801AR DAUPHINE'O11:43:00
10851940436VARRON Isabelle649404IF AS IGN11:44:00
11738141167KOSCH Iris67OLV Steinberg11:45:00
14398071267TSCHAMPER Brigitte67OLC Kapreolo11:46:00
68049058ROBBERECHT Francoise685907HF T.A.D.11:47:00
14838636069WIRZ Claudia67OLF Bettingen11:48:00
4928003810GENNARO Beatrice693810AR ORIENTALP11:49:00
10662015879ELVER Judith669105IF COLE11:50:00
11398091966SCHWEIZER Barbara66OLV Baselland11:51:00
12087672404DERSCH-KOLLENBACH Brigitte67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.11:52:00
653240308LOGE Sophie665703GE T.A. FAMECK11:53:00
16321090469GIANNINI Barbara69OLG Stäfa11:54:00
10531880908VAXELAIRE Karine698809GE HVO11:55:00
2637148014COCO Isabelle691408NM VIK'AZIM11:56:00
2647148007FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle681408NM VIK'AZIM11:57:00
11109201782VAN BRUSSEL Cécile68ASUB Orientation11:58:00
30535273VALETTE Isabelle692101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON11:59:00
887208426BODY Agnes657305AR ECHO 7312:00:00
6791590731LOTERIE Murielle675907HF T.A.D.12:01:00
773421682POTVIN Anja696804GE COColmar12:02:00
9288421951DANDEL Nathalie687512IF RO'Paris12:03:00
15268230768MÜLLER-HOTZ Franziska68OLG Galgenen12:04:00
12241409715AUGHUET Valérie68Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau12:05:00
9019200915PALCAU Marie-Violaine667404AR ASO12:06:00
14378251267SCHLATTER Evi67OLC Kapreolo12:07:00
 
 
D55 (64)5,1 km 100 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
16278151262HELLMÜLLER Isabelle62OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell9:30:00
3491710962GUINOT Véronique622108BF Talant SO9:35:47
14771958516CEJKA Kati58OLC SKOG FRIBOURG9:38:00
2559190664ANTOINE Christine641403NM O. CAENNAISE9:43:55
15688636823HAAS Doris62OLG Pfäffikon9:44:07
6408001950MARCHESIN Sylvie575702GE CSAG METZ9:46:40
14198641372EGGER KELLER Barbara60ol.biel.seeland9:47:04
960239698GIRE Camille577707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:47:30
15728636825RUTZ Susi63OLG Pfäffikon9:49:02
10967090460WIBART Martine609502IF ACBeauchamp9:51:13
16828051964BORNER Kathrin64OLV Zug9:53:46
15378020362ARM Annegret62OLG Herzogenbuchsee9:53:49
9298196000MARTIN Pascale607512IF RO'Paris9:53:59
6381061503OLIGO Virginie625609BR COPV9:55:23
16998151264WENK Susanne64Thurgorienta9:55:36
8171680619KORCHAK Lena626806GE COBuhl.Florival9:58:04
7761680403WACK Isabelle636804GE COColmar10:00:00
1338962008TUROLLA Cristina62Polisportiva Besanese10:01:00
15488196158WYSS Andrea61OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden10:02:00
10671396400TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle629105IF COLE10:03:00
15028140463BURKHARD Kaethi63OLG Cordoba10:04:00
15132003177CORRODI Heidy60OLG Dachsen10:05:00
17051620414LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON Anna62Attunda OK10:06:00
1569201877HOCHULI Maria63OLG Pfäffikon10:07:00
5962042740BOUCHE Nathalie635116GE ASO Sillery10:08:00
8442069883BASSET Sylvie636911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10:09:00
4539600930EUDIER Agnès602704NM COBS10:10:00
13548200490JUSTAD RAAEN Trine Marit64Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb10:11:00
9612027629PEKER Valérie647707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:12:00
13968642191NACEUR Najla64CO Lausanne-Jorat10:13:00
39231975ARMBRUSTER Marie602508BF BALISE 2510:14:00
1239246873MARCHAL Patricia62C.O.Liège10:15:00
13372121179CRIPPA Loredana56Polisportiva Besanese10:16:00
6307005010BOLZER Véronique645407GE SO Luneville10:17:00
15708061063KLEIN Yvonne63OLG Pfäffikon10:18:00
818346755SCHELCHER Ginette616806GE COBuhl.Florival10:19:00
13801201056CUCHE Camille56Care-Vevey Orientation10:20:00
2411660652JUSSIAN Sylvie621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:21:00
11121001914ROUSEREZ Annick62ASUB Orientation10:22:00
16248090964KISSLING Lilian64OLG Schaffhausen10:23:00
1007256237LEVREUX Nathalie647807IF GO7810:24:00
6411981981THIEBAUT Evelyne545702GE CSAG METZ10:25:00
156754731BRÄNDLE Andrea60OLG Pfäffikon10:26:00
15718640224RANCAN Barbara64OLG Pfäffikon10:27:00
10861940415ROSSI Edith639404IF AS IGN10:28:00
504911023PONCET Catherine613913BF O'JURA10:29:00
2401396362CHAMPIGNY Laurence641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:30:00
10951950201COFFE Marie-Pierre639502IF ACBeauchamp10:31:00
1395417829DUVOISIN Elisabeth60CO Lausanne-Jorat10:32:00
13818632154HOYOIS Odile60Care-Vevey Orientation10:33:00
1006339474GLASSET Isabelle597807IF GO7810:34:00
13572035553MATIAS Rosário63Lisboa OK10:35:00
8161680612GREVET Claudie606806GE COBuhl.Florival10:36:00
11111960502BUELENS Jenny60ASUB Orientation10:37:00
1229355205D'ANDON Anne61Pass'compet10:38:00
12408664168RENARD Françoise63C.O.Liège10:39:00
7751001007CEULEMANS Anne Marie646804GE COColmar10:40:00
1674437848KÖPFLI Susanne60OLV Luzern10:41:00
2421600631LEMAIRE Nathalie621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10:42:00
16628041161HUSNER Lily61OLK WIGGERTAL10:43:00
3231210522PERE Catherine612105BF ADOChenôve10:44:00
987239680RORA Isabelle637716IF BALISE 7710:45:00
4862027652DERMINE Isabelle623801AR DAUPHINE'O10:46:00
14408660933LÜSCHER Barbara60OLC Kapreolo10:47:00
 
 
D60 (42)4,0 km 85 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
9621779001PREVOST Pascale577707IF OPA MONTIGNY9:20:00
16528653085MARTIN Eva56OLK Argus9:21:43
17188002012LUESCHER Susanne59Stora Tuna OK9:22:42
16638251055HABERSTICH Elisabeth55OLK WIGGERTAL9:29:34
12138580818DANIEL Edit58Pass'compet9:30:16
14891390756BRAND-STAUFER Brigitte56OLG Bern9:31:07
17159570121MALMBERG Marie57Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK9:32:20
15218665422WOLF Ursula54OLG Davos9:32:45
15738003002BANDIXEN Marianne58OLG Pfäffikon9:35:44
5521403436GATY Daniele554203AR OE429:37:56
12968191157BURGE Judy57Lakeland Orienteering Club9:38:04
1552550502RUFER Annemarie55OLG Oberwil9:40:49
13428160257ROACH Maggie57Luxembourg Orienteering Club9:43:53
17008667803AKERET Vroni58Thurgorienta9:48:14
1574251262SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER Claudia57OLG Pfäffikon9:50:00
164261998SENNHAUSER Maja57OLG Welsikon9:51:00
15388130955SANER Ursula55OLG Herzogenbuchsee9:52:00
63134044BLASS Nadine575407GE SO Luneville9:53:00
37934476DEMONT FRAtte572408NA CAC9:54:00
11131451546MUYLLAERT Claire57ASUB Orientation9:55:00
1670413124DUPPENTHALER Susi58OLV Hindelbank9:56:00
14758663269WÜEST Ruth55OLC Säntis9:57:00
3142016039LOISY Sylvie562104BF Vallée Ouche OR9:58:00
215211459COLOMBI Annunciata550705AR Raidlinks'079:59:00
106831429BOUCHE Sylvie599105IF COLE10:00:00
8927004040TAUZIN-LAMY Christine597309AR COCS10:01:00
5519200337CERET Martine564203AR OE4210:02:00
30631862GOLMARD Chantal562101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON10:03:00
902339976MOLLARET Arielle587404AR ASO10:04:00
1140332355BOHRER BROGLI Esther57OLV Baselland10:05:00
55035904BOURRIN M-Francoise554203AR OE4210:06:00
3651210948PAPILLON Françoise552109BF A.S.Quetigny10:07:00
121431083RUFFIER Dominique56Pass'compet10:08:00
3801001088FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés562408NA CAC10:09:00
777590114MEYER Corinne596804GE COColmar10:10:00
138254648BALLIF Chantal56Care-Vevey Orientation10:11:00
12672037654METTEN Marie-christine58Kempische Orientatielopers10:12:00
3932009371BERION Marie-Josephe562508BF BALISE 2510:13:00
8191680623SUTTER Odile576806GE COBuhl.Florival10:14:00
13392129165RIVA Anna55Polisportiva Besanese10:15:00
1345332112MULDER Katinka59Argus10:16:00
1313206487WANNER Alexandra58OLG Siegerland10:17:00
 
 
D65 (31)4,0 km 85 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
14428445158MICHEL Margrit52OLC Kapreolo11:00:00
16561951413OSWALD Brigit51OLK Piz Hasi11:02:00
1369332351CHATAGNY Eliane53CA Rosé11:04:32
16498008005KÖLLA Brigitte52OLG Zürich11:04:50
14418444442CALUORI Doris52OLC Kapreolo11:07:31
14998101954HOFER Margrith54OLG Breitsee11:09:42
15778131952WOLFENSBERGER Ursula52OLG Pfäffikon11:13:20
11838172244ZURCHER Beatrice52ANCO11:17:25
14048400938BAUMANN Rita50corbus11:17:46
12818657110CHRISTIANSEN Gerda E.51Køge OK11:19:48
15751392355BOMBELI Beatrice54OLG Pfäffikon11:20:20
12438625774VANDERMEULEN Bernadette54C.O.Liège11:21:11
5351420163VILLEDIEU Martine544201AR NOSE11:25:00
3241189097CHALOPIN Catherine512105BF ADOChenôve11:26:27
13491952417ROELING Monica52KOVZ11:27:15
15768530319GRAF Marianne53OLG Pfäffikon11:28:57
12682037657MORET Odette53Kempische Orientatielopers11:30:00
10401530101GIBIAT Danielle538405PZ CS PERTUIS11:31:00
30738553ENARD Monique502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON11:32:00
655355230MOUCHETTE Regine545703GE T.A. FAMECK11:33:00
124149046PONCELET Agnès50C.O.Liège11:34:00
124249114SCUVEE-MOREAU Jacqueline51C.O.Liège11:35:00
1333503385BRAGAGNA Lucia52Mezzocorona Asd11:36:00
4651603052CABON Monique502904BR Quimper 2911:37:00
6092008707POGU Paulette505402GE SCAPA NANCY11:38:00
63234059LEMERCIER Jocelyne515407GE SO Luneville11:39:00
1706439399HALLMÉN Margaretha53Attunda OK11:40:00
1397417826KRUITHOF Dorien49CO Lausanne-Jorat11:41:00
14432021655SCHANZ Frieda54OLC Kapreolo11:42:00
39434251RUAUD Agnes512508BF BALISE 2511:43:00
7101620807RIMETZ Marcelline526208HF B.A11:44:00
 
 
D70 (19)4,0 km 85 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
16138251249ZAUGG Yvette49OLG Säuliamt10:10:30
16438653099WYDENKELLER Ruth49OLG Welsikon10:12:09
16128201247HASLER Lucia47OLG Säuliamt10:13:52
12748654992DEFFENSE Monique45Pégase CO10:20:18
6118010015DEVILLE Nelly485402GE SCAPA NANCY10:22:00
13462143421ZWIKKER Christa49Argus10:30:30
14908665845BRAND Edith45OLG Bern10:31:30
10352800047DIEUDONNE Madeleine477808IF ASMB-CO10:32:30
4661603051FRANTZ Francoise472904BR Quimper 2910:33:30
11147000506BLANCHE Marie-Christine48ASUB Orientation10:34:30
10879997777DENIS Martine469404IF AS IGN10:35:30
7381603108VOGT Christiane476709GE SCBarr10:36:30
1444413119GMÜR Annette47OLC Kapreolo10:37:30
12621396410CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise49Hermathenae Orientation SPA10:38:30
61038227BASTIEN-FATH Nicole465402GE SCAPA NANCY10:39:30
10542087402DODIN Genevieve488809GE HVO10:40:30
16878230947BIERI Ruth47OLV Zug-Immensee10:41:30
12631451680VRANCKEN Josiane48Hermathenae Orientation SPA10:42:30
11841394212MONNIER Anne-marie45ANCO10:43:30
 
 
D75+ (7)4,0 km 85 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
16338220022HUGGLER Erica41OLG Stäfa10:00:00
11588303541AMMANN Maria43OLC Omström Sense10:02:00
15358160743MULDER Liz43OLG Goldau10:10:53
3959041943ABISSE Gisele432508BF BALISE 2510:30:00
65649034RENNOTTE Manon435703GE T.A. FAMECK10:31:00
13707000121GODEL Thérèse39CA Rosé10:32:00
14458651938KORADI Joli38OLC Kapreolo10:33:00
 
 
DVC (20)4,0 km 85 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
9318031050PEETERS Elisabeth707512IF RO'Paris9:50:00
6122054322PECHSTEIN Alice775402GE SCAPA NANCY9:56:06
1008609660RAUTURIER Nathalie667807IF GO7810:00:44
7041620516GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie706205HF O²10:01:37
1048350935BLOT Karine758807GE LO Sanchey10:15:28
12151601792WADMAN Gudrun60Göteborg-Majorna OK10:16:36
11861969722WYRSCH Frédérique69ANCO10:17:29
11851414448COSANDEY TISSOT Marjorie72ANCO10:17:55
5251000910BOCQUET Pascale604010NA BONO10:20:00
9961603764VILLAME Uli647719IF ERCO10:21:00
3661000988CAILLET Véronique612109BF A.S.Quetigny10:22:00
7247002028HENRY Stéphanie776701GE COSE10:23:00
2941019038MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola731905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:24:00
3251210562DEBARD Marie-Pierre732105BF ADOChenôve10:25:00
15781958001BOSSHARD Marianne58OLG Pfäffikon10:26:00
9301260678GERARDIN Marie-Pierre787512IF RO'Paris10:27:00
16888117777BIERI Bettina77OLV Zug-Immensee10:28:00
1290256741DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ Teresa68C.D.C.E.B.E.10:29:00
147954869KÜNDIG Barbara74OLC Winti West10:30:00
12257209135PECHEUR Anne65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau10:31:00
 
 
Open jaune (18)4,1 km 70 m12 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
16868301068FAHRNI Peter68OLV Zug11:00:00
172533338VALETTE Mathieu00Pass'compet11:31:00
912339977TAURISSON Claire777404AR ASO11:32:00
9521396426DURAND Marion797512IF RO'Paris11:33:00
15552021678STUCKI Stefan84OLG Oberwil11:34:00
16098200164SJÖBERG Yvonne64OLG Pfäffikon11:35:00
15548641381STUCKI Hans54OLG Oberwil11:36:00
707225151GOURLAIN Astrid046205HF O²11:37:00
6457005009WERNERT Carole795702GE CSAG METZ11:38:00
3781210940SKOWRONEK Isabelle732109BF A.S.Quetigny11:39:00
730337078HENRY Oriane026701GE COSE11:40:00
581245442REINEN Carine674504CE ASCO ORLEANS11:41:00
4341994000DEMEUSE Maryline652517BF OTB11:42:00
9512101251DECONINCK Dominique757512IF RO'Paris11:43:00
200216011849WALCH Hugo5407GE SO Luneville11:44:00
13018647667SCHÜßLER Ariane67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:45:00
3588212003MASSON Lizon032108BF Talant SO11:46:00
9531270604HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe047512IF RO'Paris11:47:00
 
 
Open orange (11)4,9 km 100 m13 P
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubDépart
17119001117ERIKSSON Arvid00Kils OK11:00:00
1714511800NORDSTRÖM Lars58Kils OK11:01:00
1713866399NORDSTRÖM Ella00Kils OK11:02:00
1712970423NORDSTRÖM Elis97Kils OK11:03:00
9131527404CALANDRY Raphael047404AR ASO11:04:00
12037203889BERGER Nanouche65ANCO11:05:00
12047680223VIENET Lionel68ANCO11:06:00
35931899MILHEM Rudy042108BF Talant SO11:07:00
13082048549PASTOR Linda02OLF Mainz11:08:00
12021966057BENA Daniel66ANCO11:09:00
625224403FIORUCCI Vincent025402GE SCAPA NANCY11:10:00