3 J Pâques 2019sam. 20.04.2019 18:47
Résultats provisoires - Etape 1créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (78/78)5.4 km 200 m23 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1101Lucas BASSET916911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E29:49
2103Joey HADORN97ol norskaH21E31:10
3102Nicolas RIO954203AR OE42H21E31:53
4106Christoph MEIER93OLV BasellandH21E32:07
5114Ueli WERREN94ol norskaH21E32:50
6107Quentin RAUTURIER967807IF GO78H21E34:09
7116Kaspar HÄGLER88OLV BasellandH21E34:11
8105Vincent COUPAT862517BF OTBH21E34:39
9109Mathieu PERRIN984201AR NOSEH21E34:43
10113Noah ZBINDEN96OLV BasellandH21E34:54
11115Loïc MARTY954601OC FiNO46H21E35:37
12136Damien RENARD804201AR NOSEH21E35:44
13119Pascal BUCHS97Pass'competH21E36:03
14108Loïc CAPBERN933105OC TOAC OrientatioH21E36:12
15110Arnaud PERRIN964201AR NOSEH21E36:32
16111Philippe ADAMSKI855907HF T.A.D.H21E36:53
17131Raphaël MASLIAH982610AR L.O.V.H21E37:12
17124Corentin ROUX944201AR NOSEH21E37:12
19121Théo RADONDY975907HF T.A.D.H21E37:40
19126Flavio POLTERA85Snaettringe SKH21E37:40
21125Timon SCHWEIZER96OLV BasellandH21E37:58
22118Maxime RAUTURIER947807IF GO78H21E37:59
23142Jannis SCHÖNLEBER96OLV BasellandH21E38:19
24128Luca ZINGG93OL AmriswilH21E38:24
25132Théo FLEURENT907404AR ASOH21E38:53
26117Thomas CURIGER96OLC KapreoloH21E39:45
27130Pierre MARTINEZ974012NA B.R.O.SH21E40:23
28123François VAN DER OUDERAA87FRSO CommissionH21E40:45
29143David BÜRGE89OLC Omström SenseH21E40:47
301593Sven KLEIN93OLG PfäffikonH21E40:51
31127Toby SCOTT91OLV SteinbergH21E42:05
32149Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCOH21E42:09
33140Igor DANIEL751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21E42:21
34156Hugo VAXELAIRE988809GE HVOH21E42:53
351279Gilles DELMÉE85Wildy PigsH21E43:08
36120Adrien DELENNE961307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH21E43:12
37139Rémi BAUDOT934201AR NOSEH21E43:48
38445Thomas BRUAS982610AR L.O.V.H21E44:09
39601Corentin TONNEAU885116GE ASO SilleryH21E44:13
40138Marian BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E44:26
41823Olivier SUTTER936806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH21E45:00
42144Rastislav OLHAVA89ATU KosiceH21E46:18
43133Mathias NIPEN89Baekkelagets SKH21E46:20
44141Mathieu KERN-GILLARD886911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E46:24
45277Benoit PECQUENARD911408NM VIK'AZIMH21E46:55
461132Rolf WERMELINGER79ol norskaH21E48:08
47941Lionel MELINARD777512IF RO'ParisH21E48:30
48147Sandro BROGLI91OLV BasellandH21E48:42
49785Arthur DESREUMAUX936804GE COColmarH21E49:48
50155Leon KOLLENBACH96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H21E49:54
51893Ludovic MAILLARD887309AR COCSH21E50:51
52457Valentin MARCHAND972704NM COBSH21E53:39
53153Maxime CLAUDE942517BF OTBH21E53:44
54301Lilian TUROTTE941905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21E53:59
55146Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.H21E54:44
56152Jonathan GAPPE958807GE LO SancheyH21E55:41
57150Brian ODERMATT976803GE COMulhouseH21E55:50
58145Téo VALENTIN934403PL NAOH21E56:58
59786Florent PAILHAS956804GE COColmarH21E59:04
60602Thomas BREDO925116GE ASO SilleryH21E1:03:37
611021Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO78H21E1:09:08
62154Dieter WOLF49OLG DavosH21E1:12:07
63479Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCOH21E1:18:36
641056Celian STEINER968809GE HVOH21E1:24:52
 
129Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907HF T.A.D.H21Epm
148Guillaume WYRSCH98ANCOH21Epm
690François JOLY925907HF T.A.D.H21Epm
134Gilles DE NEYER89Belgian Big Fat GuysH21Epm
1729Kai RÜCKER87CTG KoblentzH21Epm
104Florian SCHNEIDER93ol norskaH21EAbandon
1731Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX862517BF OTBH21Eabs
112Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT923913BF O'JURAH21Eabs
137Matthias NIGGLI73ol norskaH21Eabs
787Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH936804GE COColmarH21Eabs
122Haakon Raada BJØRLO976911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21Eabs
135Benjamin LEDUC981905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21Eabs
1592Jan HOCHULI95OLG PfäffikonH21Eabs
151Louis HALTZ975907HF T.A.D.H21Eabs
 
 
 
A bis (88/88)5.0 km 180 m23 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1247Guilhem ELIAS001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH20E30:31
2905Antoine BECAERT017404AR ASOH20E32:31
3889Quentin ANDRIEUX017305AR ECHO 73H20E33:10
41528Nicola MÜLLER99OLG GalgenenH20E33:12
5297Alexandre VERGNAUD991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20E34:10
6426Quentin MOULET002517BF OTBH20E34:12
71018Axel PANNIER017807IF GO78H20E34:40
8846Julien VUITTON016911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH20E34:55
9397Kylian WYMER012508BF BALISE 25H20E35:04
101072Pierre ERBLAND999105IF COLEH20E35:49
11331Guilhem HABERKORN002105BF ADOChenôveH20E36:06
12682Thomas RADONDY025907HF T.A.D.H1836:42
13510SIMON HAMEL023913BF O'JURAH1836:47
14494Mathis GENNARO003810AR ORIENTALPH20E37:15
15845Basile BASSET026911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH1837:19
16660Romain DISCHER025703GE T.A. FAMECKH1837:30
17583Martin RAMBLIERE004601OC FiNO46H20E37:32
181454Christian MOHN74OLC KapreoloH21A38:58
191637Nico BRECHBÜHL94OLG StäfaH21A39:09
20582Félix BAILLY004601OC FiNO46H20E39:25
21712Clément GUILLEMAIN006208HF B.AH20E39:28
22443Victor GONET012610AR L.O.V.H20E40:07
23350Thibaut GUINOT002108BF Talant SOH20E40:33
24990Tom TOUSSAINT997716IF BALISE 77H20E40:57
251304Kolya SAß01OLF MainzH1841:57
26784Xavier WACK976804GE COColmarH21A42:24
27273Miles WHITE021408NM VIK'AZIMH1843:02
28424Rafael DI GERONIMO022517BF OTBH1843:03
291412Sandro ANDERES97OL Regio OltenH21A43:51
30598Camille ANDRE915116GE ASO SilleryH21A44:06
31332Virgile TALLANDIER002105BF ADOChenôveH20E44:24
321247Guillaume EYEN00C.O.LiègeH20E44:49
331399Jérôme FAVRE83CO Lausanne-JoratH21A44:50
34425Adel SAHRAOUI992517BF OTBH20E44:56
35537Peter BERGER024201AR NOSEH1845:09
36298Paul LEDUC001905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20E46:31
37456Nathan MARCHAND022704NM COBSH1846:57
38202Mathis SELLIER020111AR CO AMBERIEUH1847:00
391070Hugo LINTANF019105IF COLEH1848:00
40221Justin GILLET020801GE OSCMH1849:26
41556David GERY024203AR OE42H1849:32
42971Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNYH20E49:41
431363Jerome KAESER87bussola okH21A50:11
44217Mathis REBOUL020705AR Raidlinks'07H1850:15
451588Pascal HAAS92OLG PfäffikonH21A50:31
46398Matthieu ROBERT852508BF BALISE 25H21A50:52
47246Tommy DELENNE011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1851:18
48369Antoine PARIGOT022109BF A.S.QuetignyH1851:26
49871Gaëtan POIRSON857004BF V.H.S.O.H21A51:28
501675Damian KÖPFLI91OLV LuzernH21A51:44
51274Martin NICOLLE011408NM VIK'AZIMH1851:49
52599Arthur DELAPORTE925116GE ASO SilleryH21A52:31
53399Martin RUDKIEWICZ952508BF BALISE 25H21A52:58
54783Thomas GOETTMANN956804GE COColmarH21A53:12
551071Eric FEIGNIER019105IF COLEH1853:26
56870Thibault AUBERTIN867004BF V.H.S.O.H21A54:34
571587Demian GANDER95OLG PfäffikonH21A54:39
58275Arthur LEMARCHAND021408NM VIK'AZIMH1855:02
59696Gael POULAIN975909HF CapOnordH21A55:11
601453Roman EGLI99OLC KapreoloH20E56:04
61557Swann VIGIER024203AR OE42H1856:20
621191Maxime WYRSCH99ANCOH20E57:40
631371Christian RENEVEY85CA RoséH21A57:45
641165Thomas FASEL90OLC Omström SenseH21A58:29
65782Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN926804GE COColmarH21A59:35
66683Nils MOREL025907HF T.A.D.H1859:59
67973Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNYH21A1:01:37
68939Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA897512IF RO'ParisH21A1:01:54
69571Victor LHOMME014504CE ASCO ORLEANSH181:02:43
70512Léo FRAGNOL923913BF O'JURAH21A1:02:57
71330Paul HERVE022105BF ADOChenôveH181:07:58
72661Thomas BOUSSER975703GE T.A. FAMECKH21A1:09:25
73600Clément HERY885116GE ASO SilleryH21A1:10:20
74705Clément GOURLAIN976205HF O²H21A1:11:02
75248Martin SOGNO971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH21A1:12:11
76921Colas GINTZBURGER987407AR SOS GOH21A1:12:15
771078Hugo JAEGLER919109IF COPS 91H21A1:14:56
78471Gatien DELHOTAL023410OC MUC OrientationH181:15:00
79972Simon GODEFROY977707IF OPA MONTIGNYH21A1:19:19
801343Robert HEMBROW90Luxembourg Orienteering ClubH21A1:22:32
81333Quentin MARTINIEN972105BF ADOChenôveH21A1:25:12
82511Victor DANNECKER013913BF O'JURAH181:25:43
83295Mathis DUMORTIER021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH181:26:26
84370Sébastien DONET012109BF A.S.QuetignyH181:31:01
85938Mathieu MARTINEZ857512IF RO'ParisH21A2:20:24
 
1636Ben STOYER00OLG StäfaH20Epm
558Paolo FLECHET024203AR OE42H18pm
1073Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLEH20EAbandon
 
 
 
B (64/64)4.7 km 140 m20 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
14Simone NIGGLI78ol norskaD21E33:01
23Paula GROSS96OLC KapreoloD21E35:05
35Léa VERCELLOTTI892517BF OTBD21E35:10
47Amélie CHATAING864201AR NOSED21E35:19
56Maëlle BEAUVIR971905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21E36:23
69Paula STARKE96USV TU DresdenD21E38:16
7302William BOUVIER711905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH3538:34
81280Francois HANZEN84Wildy PigsH3539:44
912Florence HANAUER986806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD21E40:19
108Chloé HABERKORN962105BF ADOChenôveD21E40:58
111586Florian WEPFER99OLG PfäffikonH20A41:40
1213Fanny TILKIN932517BF OTBD21E41:51
1329Marie VUITTON986911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E43:02
1422Camilla DELENNE971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD21E43:20
1515Juliette BASSET986911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E43:45
16872Arnaud ECHILLEY807004BF V.H.S.O.H3543:46
17279Vincent VOIVENEL831408NM VIK'AZIMH3544:04
1828Linnea OLOFSSON86Kongsberg O-lagD21E45:48
19788Kirian MEYER846804GE COColmarH3546:12
2011Rahela BRUNNER942517BF OTBD21E46:21
2117Aurélie CHASLES804504CE ASCO ORLEANSD21E47:43
2223Lucie ARNO99Cercle d'Orientation du HainauD21E48:37
2316Chloé DUDOIGNON982605AR VSOD21E48:57
2430Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCOD21E49:18
251189Grégoire BENA99ANCOH20A49:39
2621Margot RANOUX881905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21E49:49
27574Alexis GUIOT804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH3550:42
281293Tarmo KUUB78LSF Pronoking TeamH3551:39
291043Pierre SCIORA838405PZ CS PERTUISH3551:45
3026Merline ROTH94OLV BasellandD21E51:55
31920Charles AUDIN007407AR SOS GOH20A52:10
3225Pascaline COLAS876911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E52:15
331220Romain LAGNY83Pass'competH3552:51
34852Jérôme ALBREGUE806911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH3553:02
35628Marie BOLZER985407GE SO LunevilleD21E53:07
36250Laurent MUSCARNERA831307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH3553:35
37942Olivier GABRIEL837512IF RO'ParisH3554:13
381042Mathieu CHALOPIN838405PZ CS PERTUISH3555:22
391190Pierre BENA99ANCOH20A56:00
401269Ronald SOMERS80Kempische OrientatielopersH3556:09
41943Guillaume GASTINEAU817512IF RO'ParisH3556:12
42767Cécile MARCUZZI946804GE COColmarD21E57:00
43480Julien SALLIOT843502BR CRCOH3557:10
441562Tamara HOCHULI92OLG PfäffikonD21E57:32
4527Helise FONTAINE945907HF T.A.D.D21E57:42
4618Jessica LIMPACH88ASUB OrientationD21E58:27
471116Mathieu ROTH83ASUB OrientationH351:00:47
48970Mathieu DECOBERT007707IF OPA MONTIGNYH20A1:03:43
49401Yann PINARD802508BF BALISE 25H351:03:58
50572Nicolas BOUSSAC804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH351:05:54
511209Valentin KOLLENBACH00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H20A1:11:09
5219Sabine ROTHAUG94OSC KasselD21E1:15:49
53573Bastien CARDOT824504CE ASCO ORLEANSH351:30:51
54768Lauriane GALTIER956804GE COColmarD21E1:38:20
 
10Cécile FOLTZER972517BF OTBD21Epm
2Martina RUCH94ol norskaD21Epm
278Guillaume BOUQUEREL841408NM VIK'AZIMH35pm
416Sabrina PICHOL812517BF OTBD21EAbandon
1730Maja RÜCKER90CTG KoblentzD21EAbandon
1Isia BASSET936911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21EAbandon
24Mélanie LEPOUTRE865907HF T.A.D.D21Eabs
296Benjamin DUMORTIER991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20Aabs
292Julie DEL CORRAL931905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21Eabs
14Capucine VERCELLOTTI852508BF BALISE 25D21Eabs
 
 
 
B bis (102/102)3.9 km 120 m18 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1544Eric PERRIN694201AR NOSEH4527:05
21194Alain BERGER70ANCOH4528:30
31516Marcel TSCHOPP74OLG DachsenH4528:32
41329Sascha DAMMEIER71TSV HirschauH4529:27
51168Roger VOGEL71OLC Omström SenseH4529:40
6897Cécile CALANDRY017404AR ASOD20E30:44
7481Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOH4531:00
81416Markus HOTZ72OL ZimmerbergH4531:13
91361Michele REN72ASCO LuganoH4531:59
10523Philippe BENAS733914BF JSOH4532:22
11890Xavier ANDRIEUX747305AR ECHO 73H4532:41
12588Denis VALENTIN724709NA PSNOH4533:18
13991Stéphane TOUSSAINT707716IF BALISE 77H4533:24
141509Joëlle MEISTER00OLG DachsenD20E33:26
151000Fanny THONIER017807IF GO78D20E33:32
16984Perrine TOUSSAINT017716IF BALISE 77D20E34:01
17304Stéphane DUMORTIER701905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH4534:06
18411Tifenn MOULET022517BF OTBD1834:28
19898Alina PALCAU007404AR ASOD20E34:41
20794Antoine POULAIN736804GE COColmarH4534:57
211211Gerrit RODE70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H4535:06
221074Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLEH4535:17
231530Stefan BIRRER73OLG GalgenenH4535:42
24985Elsa AUDEFROY007716IF BALISE 77D20E35:54
251721Akseli AHTIANIEN72OLG ChurH4536:32
26373Olivier PARIGOT732109BF A.S.QuetignyH4536:42
271456Peter MOHN71OLC KapreoloH4536:45
28976Emmanuel ROINE717707IF OPA MONTIGNYH4537:03
291458Pascal VIESER74OLC KapreoloH4537:06
30791Nicolas DALIBARD746804GE COColmarH4537:35
31235Hélène CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD20E38:06
32722Zoe VILLAR006701GE COSED20E38:18
33499Isabelle MERAT023913BF O'JURAD1838:28
341630Lara GIANNINI01OLG StäfaD1839:03
35213Romane LESQUER020705AR Raidlinks'07D1839:16
36649Chloe MAIRE025703GE T.A. FAMECKD1839:25
37487Remy FATOUX733801AR DAUPHINE'OH4539:35
38759Lucie LATASTE026804GE COColmarD1839:43
39436Marine DUDOIGNON002604AR CROCOD20E39:52
40318Manon MARTINIEN012105BF ADOChenôveD1840:23
41792J-Luc LEGALLAIS676804GE COColmarH4540:39
421639Pascal GIANNINI69OLG StäfaH4541:15
431411Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER66LG StettlenH4541:18
44673Laurence DEFRAIGNE025907HF T.A.D.D1841:33
45495Bruno DEVILLE743810AR ORIENTALPH4541:41
46284Olivier PREVEL741408NM VIK'AZIMH4542:17
471638Andreas FUHRER70OLG StäfaH4542:39
471544Andreas STUDER70OLG MurtenH4542:39
49603Christophe SCHNEIDER715116GE ASO SilleryH4542:52
501024Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO78H4542:56
51691Franck MOREL725907HF T.A.D.H4543:02
521037Luc BERBETT718105OC BOA AlbiH4543:11
53548Yona JACQUEMIN024203AR OE42D1843:12
541457Christian RÄUFTLIN70OLC KapreoloH4543:39
55283Franck NICOLLE721408NM VIK'AZIMH4544:15
56672Laurine HERMAN015907HF T.A.D.D1844:48
57608Jordane MARSOT015402GE SCAPA NANCYD1844:58
581167Adrian SCHNYDER71OLC Omström SenseH4545:13
59543Franck PELLISSIER724201AR NOSEH4545:23
60353David MILHEM742108BF Talant SOH4546:05
611672Bernhard ZÜRCHER71OLV HindelbankH4546:10
62352David MASSON722108BF Talant SOH4546:14
631103Gaëlle FRONHOFFS02ASUB OrientationD1846:52
64209Eric MATTART730207HF VOH4547:10
65449Jade SANCHEZ012704NM COBSD1847:46
661080Michel EDIAR719109IF COPS 91H4547:54
67430Frederick FLECK722517BF OTBH4548:13
68749Aurélie HARNIST026803GE COMulhouseD1848:20
691232Pierre BREMEERSCH712108BF Talant SOH4549:22
70714Stephane PRUVOST726208HF B.AH4549:24
71607Maeva VIGNERON015402GE SCAPA NANCYD1849:42
72515BRUNO BARGE723913BF O'JURAH4550:37
73651Elise VANEL995703GE T.A. FAMECKD20E50:43
74496Benoit GENNARO703810AR ORIENTALPH4550:45
751075François LINTANF719105IF COLEH4551:34
761430Fiona ARNET01OLC KapreoloD1851:50
77575Fabrice LHOMME704504CE ASCO ORLEANSH4552:19
781226Yves GOMRÉE71Cercle d'Orientation du HainauH4552:53
79288Wolfgang MARCHER701705NA CMOH4553:38
80336Lilian CARLE702105BF ADOChenôveH4553:40
811291Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS68C.D.C.E.B.E.H4553:55
82674Mathilde GALLIEZ025907HF T.A.D.D1854:00
831558Anik DOBLER01OLG PfäffikonD1854:59
84874Pascal RIGOLLOT747004BF V.H.S.O.H4557:00
851616Christian EGLI72OLG SäuliamtH4557:29
86591Romane OLIVIER025116GE ASO SilleryD1857:50
871689Hanspeter BIERI73OLV Zug-ImmenseeH4557:59
88586Emma VALENTIN014709NA PSNOD181:00:22
89762Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmarD20E1:03:53
90664Nicolas STEIN715703GE T.A. FAMECKH451:03:57
91853Jean François ECARNOT706911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH451:05:21
92435Chloé ROBERT025116GE ASO SilleryD181:06:49
93836Lola ECARNOT016911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD181:08:47
941097David LECLAND729502IF ACBeauchampH451:10:47
95727Philippe HOUDAYER706701GE COSEH451:19:32
96663Laurent MAIRE725703GE T.A. FAMECKH451:24:28
 
793David MOLL716804GE COColmarH45pm
403Emmanuel PIERRE712508BF BALISE 25H45pm
1372Patrick ROSSIER70CA RoséH45abs
1366Loriane SCHAFER01CA RoséD18abs
1025Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO78H45abs
1117Vincent VERMAUT70ASUB OrientationH45abs
 
 
 
C (45/45)4.4 km 150 m20 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11644Renato WINTELER78OLG WelsikonH4034:08
2894Yann LOCATELLI787309AR COCSH4036:19
31393Simon STEINER77CO BadenH4038:50
4560Nicolas GHIBAUDO744203AR OE42H4039:54
5829Johann LASOUCHE756906AR ALCOH4040:17
61549Manuel HARTMANN77OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH4040:28
7218David LESQUER750705AR Raidlinks'07H4040:39
8222Quentin GILLET750801GE OSCMH4040:46
9251Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH4041:16
10429Francis GAINE762517BF OTBH4042:01
11789Fabrice ERDINGER756804GE COColmarH4042:15
12281Frédéric PARQUET781408NM VIK'AZIMH4042:26
13514DAVID HAMEL753913BF O'JURAH4042:34
14335Loïc VENON782105BF ADOChenôveH4042:58
151550Michael HORNUNG79OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH4046:06
16713Gregory PRINS786208HF B.AH4046:51
17873Laurent POINSENOT767004BF V.H.S.O.H4046:57
181088Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGNH4047:05
191276Iwan VIS66Sud O LuxH4047:44
20944Mickaël MOLLE767512IF RO'ParisH4048:07
211193André TISSOT75ANCOH4048:29
221248Frédéric DHONDT73C.O.LiègeH4049:15
231311Klaus SCHWIND71OLG OrtenauH4049:40
24975J-Marc DELAUME717707IF OPA MONTIGNYH4049:43
25998Miguel TIRBOIS797719IF ERCOH4049:45
26522Julien HERGOTT773914BF JSOH4050:48
271023Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO78H4051:06
281305Kai PASTOR77OLF MainzH4051:29
291264Patrick MAYERES79Hermathenae Orientation SPAH4052:32
301594Hansruedi KUHN76OLG PfäffikonH4053:06
31561Thomas ROUILLER784203AR OE42H4053:28
32231Sébastien LATIL781303PZ MARCOH4054:45
33616Ulrich PECHSTEIN785402GE SCAPA NANCYH4054:54
34303Silvain RETION751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH4055:17
351310Stefan KÖNIG63OLG OrtenauH4055:25
351401Raoul GENDROZ78CO Lausanne-JoratH4055:25
37790Pierre MOUGEOT786804GE COColmarH4057:53
381022Mathieu POTTIER777807IF GO78H401:01:56
39458Nicolas POULAIN752704NM COBSH401:02:26
40662Gilles BLONDIN795703GE T.A. FAMECKH401:07:13
41280Stéphane BUCHON771408NM VIK'AZIMH401:08:23
421079Nicolas CONSTANT779109IF COPS 91H401:23:01
43282David SAUNIER781408NM VIK'AZIMH401:40:02
441051Johan BLOT758807GE LO SancheyH401:47:23
 
372Guillaume BARTHEL762109BF A.S.QuetignyH40abs
 
 
 
D (63/63)3.6 km 120 m18 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11661Eveline HUSNER97OLK WIGGERTALD21A31:05
21001Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO78D21A33:20
3678Agnès MERCIER825907HF T.A.D.D3536:33
41155Nicole KOPP90OLC Omström SenseD21A36:42
51667Rahel ZÜRCHER97OLV HindelbankD21A37:10
61673Amanda KÖPFLI93OLV LuzernD21A37:26
71394Kerria FAVRE94CO Lausanne-JoratD21A37:31
820Anaïs CATTIN93ANCOD21A37:57
9417Estelle TINCHANT782517BF OTBD3538:24
10346Marion GUINOT962108BF Talant SOD21A39:59
11675Laurine LOTERIE945907HF T.A.D.D21A40:54
121560Nadja RUTZ95OLG PfäffikonD21A42:01
131547Sarah WEBER81OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD3542:56
141546Rahel LIESCH HORNUNG80OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD3543:15
15764Aurélie DESCHEPPER876804GE COColmarD21A44:27
161039Marion MONJAUZE848405PZ CS PERTUISD3544:58
17592Juliette PECQUEUR945116GE ASO SilleryD21A45:13
18500Emilie PERRIER923913BF O'JURAD21A45:27
19926Marion VALETTE977512IF RO'ParisD21A45:35
201678Milena RUBITSCHON94OLV ZugD21A45:46
211125Lea LEUENBERGER98ol norskaD21A45:48
221237Séverine VANDERMEULEN81C.O.LiègeD3546:02
23363Elodie DONET942109BF A.S.QuetignyD21A47:38
241172Sabeth KOSCH91OLV SteinbergD21A48:31
251641Andrea FRIEDRICH81OLG WelsikonD3548:52
261154Nathalie JULMY90OLC Omström SenseD21A49:41
27473Clidane HUMEAU943502BR CRCOD21A49:57
281610Andrea KASPAR80OLG RymenzburgD3550:14
29860Mélanie FIGARD887004BF V.H.S.O.D21A50:31
301335Alessandra ARRIGONI95Polisportiva BesaneseD21A51:07
311278Catherine HOOFD83Wildy PigsD3551:41
32956Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNYD21A51:56
33319Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD982105BF ADOChenôveD20A52:37
34837Fiona BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21A53:21
351083Emilie SEGUINOT909211IF DSAD21A53:22
36899Anne-Lise DUBOIS917404AR ASOD21A53:35
37475Pauline ENDRESS833502BR CRCOD3554:10
38731Luisa GRIESBAUM966707GE ASOP ErsteinD21A55:24
39385Aurore MEMBREY872508BF BALISE 25D21A55:26
401559Siri DOBLER96OLG PfäffikonD21A55:34
411062Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLED21A56:16
42995Madeleine TIRBOIS807719IF ERCOD3556:44
43766Kim TIREZ966804GE COColmarD21A57:50
44671Marion GIRAUD825906HF VALMOD3559:51
451059Danni ZHEN858903BF YCONE-SensD21A1:07:23
46925Hélène BEDU927512IF RO'ParisD21A1:09:28
47650Jeanne LOGE995703GE T.A. FAMECKD20A1:09:36
481727Aurélie CHAUDON837512IF RO'ParisD351:11:57
48812Yasko NANSENET866806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD21A1:11:57
50234Yaëlle BOISSIER001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD20A1:13:54
511377Anaëlle JUILLERAT90Care-Vevey OrientationD21A1:19:46
52261Gaëlle LETOURNEUR811408NM VIK'AZIMD351:28:18
53761Lena CUNIN006804GE COColmarD20A1:29:01
54863Marie POIRSON807004BF V.H.S.O.D351:32:13
55735Cécilia HAYER876709GE SCBarrD21A1:39:16
561723Christel CRAVATTE86C.O.LiègeD21A1:39:26
571722Blandine Ehrl82OL ForsternD351:41:18
581105Marie THIENPONDT82ASUB OrientationD351:49:24
591341Brigitta GERSEY92Luxembourg Orienteering ClubD21A1:51:07
601726Zhanf XIN80Munich OLD353:08:31
 
1283Katrine SPANNER00OK Pan AarhusD20AAbandon
593Line WOTQUENNE895116GE ASO SilleryD21Aabs
1084Nine GOURRIER-VARRON999404IF AS IGND20Aabs
 
 
 
E (88/88)4.3 km 130 m21 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1482Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCOH5034:40
21148Daniel HANSELMANN65OLV BasellandH5035:38
3431Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE682517BF OTBH5037:22
4728Christophe VILLAR666701GE COSEH5038:01
51658Martin SCHAFFNER66OLK Piz HasiH5038:40
61596Peter WYLENMANN69OLG PfäffikonH5038:53
7619Benoit VERDENAL695402GE SCAPA NANCYH5039:01
8374Valentin PALCAU692109BF A.S.QuetignyH5040:29
91462Urs TSCHAMPER67OLC KapreoloH5041:09
101497Martin GYGAX69OLG Biberist/SOH5041:30
11992Eric VANNIER687716IF BALISE 77H5042:00
121645Kaspar PETER66OLG WelsikonH5042:13
13618Pascal MARTIN695402GE SCAPA NANCYH5042:31
14891Thierry BODY687305AR ECHO 73H5043:01
15524Hervé GENTAS693914BF JSOH5043:10
161300Thomas SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH5043:31
171169Erich BÄCHLER67OLC Omström SenseH5043:35
181027Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO78H5044:06
191420André WÄLTI65ol.biel.seelandH5044:31
20702Jean-Luc DENOUAL686008HF NOYON COH5044:37
211531Christoph STÄUBLE66OLG GalgenenH5044:56
22461Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBSH5045:46
231459Matthias BAUR66OLC KapreoloH5046:26
241683Urs RUBITSCHON65OLV ZugH5046:33
251353Olaf BINSCH69The Hague Orienteering RunnersH5047:48
251694Urs KÖHLE54O-MotionH5047:48
271176Christian KOSCH66OLV SteinbergH5048:56
281196Pierre WYRSCH67ANCOH5049:43
291149Markus SCHWEIZER65OLV BasellandH5050:48
291460Christoph SCHLATTER65OLC KapreoloH5050:48
311374Jean-claude MARION65CA RoséH5050:51
321089Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGNH5050:57
331057Patrick VAXELAIRE678809GE HVOH5051:24
341461Ueli TANTANINI68OLC KapreoloH5051:26
351082Christophe DEVILLERS669209IF Raid-UpH5051:39
351481Matthias TSCHUDIN65OLC Winti WestH5051:39
371090Pascal NAEL659404IF AS IGNH5051:55
38854Régis BASSET666911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH5052:13
39797Guy TIREZ666804GE COColmarH5052:42
40562Denis ARONDEAU694203AR OE42H5053:06
411028Bruno THONIER687807IF GO78H5053:23
42665Robert LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECKH5054:12
43706Vincent GOURLAIN676205HF O²H5054:14
441373Roch CHRISTAN63CA RoséH5054:31
451170Stefan SCHNYDER68OLC Omström SenseH5054:37
461058Manuel ZENEVRE698809GE HVOH5054:41
471517Moritz ETTER62OLG DachsenH5054:52
48795Christophe BERNAUER666804GE COColmarH5055:46
48796Pierre LATASTE676804GE COColmarH5055:46
50460Stéphane MARCHAND652704NM COBSH5056:05
511175Klaus HELFRICH63OLV SteinbergH5056:34
521306Eyke DIEHR66OLF MainzH5056:36
531147Thomas GLOOR64OLV BasellandH5057:38
54875J-Michel BETTINGER667004BF V.H.S.O.H5057:58
55692Jean-Francois LOTERIE655907HF T.A.D.H5058:42
56432Pascal GAUDILLAT672517BF OTBH5058:53
571076Alain ROULLEAUX659105IF COLEH5058:54
581195Grégoire PERRET68ANCOH5059:32
59830Laurent BONORA656906AR ALCOH5059:43
601098Bertrand PELLIN659502IF ACBeauchampH501:00:07
61472Christophe DELHOTAL683410OC MUC OrientationH501:02:58
621595Bernard GLOOR65OLG PfäffikonH501:04:53
63945Marc WHITING687512IF RO'ParisH501:05:14
641118Benoit DEFRAIGNE66ASUB OrientationH501:05:19
65252Nicolas BOISSIER671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH501:05:39
66459Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBSH501:05:40
671294Tuomo VUORENPÄÄ67Ilomantsin UrheilijatH501:05:53
68433Alexis PIETTRE662517BF OTBH501:06:40
69733Laurent PRADAUX656707GE ASOP ErsteinH501:07:45
701221Christophe HERLY69OK SödertörnH501:09:53
71883Frédéric VERVIER697109BF Givry SOH501:10:23
721026Yann LE HELLOCO697807IF GO78H501:10:32
73286Eric MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIMH501:11:04
741701Martin WENK66ThurgorientaH501:12:26
75285Pascal HEURTAUX691408NM VIK'AZIMH501:15:23
761029Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO78H501:15:27
77703Gilles VAYSSAT686008HF NOYON COH501:15:33
78253Matthieu DELENNE651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH501:18:52
79831Bruno LACOSTE646906AR ALCOH501:21:50
80740Stephan BITZ696709GE SCBarrH501:23:15
81719Romuald VANHERSECKE666299HF INDIVIDUELH501:35:32
82922François GINTZBURGER677407AR SOS GOH501:38:40
83617Bruno FIORUCCI695402GE SCAPA NANCYH501:42:13
 
1506Dieter LÜTZELSCHWAB66OLG CordobaH50pm
741Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO656709GE SCBarrH50pm
1518Christoph FREI69OLG DachsenH50Abandon
337Pascal MARTINIEN692105BF ADOChenôveH50abs
1212Peter KOLLENBACH65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H50abs
 
 
 
F1 (87/87)3.5 km 85 m15 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11434Barbara SCHULTHESS76OLC KapreoloD4031:12
2364Virginie PARIGOT752109BF A.S.QuetignyD4034:36
31510Sabin TSCHOPP75OLG DachsenD4034:46
4476Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCOD4535:04
5986Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 77D4535:09
61655Monika OSWALD78OLK Piz HasiD4036:12
7501SOPHIE HAMEL783913BF O'JURAD4036:56
8587Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709NA PSNOD4537:50
91495Regula GYGAX70OLG Biberist/SOD4538:13
101523Katja ZWIKER78OLG GalgenenD4038:38
11958Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4038:49
121433Marianne MOHN-LAGLER77OLC KapreoloD4039:02
13769Odile MOUGEOT786804GE COColmarD4039:04
141326Birgit WERSIN71TGM BudenheimD4539:33
15293Alexandra RETION771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD4039:47
16418Carole COINTEAU772517BF OTBD4040:14
17322Marion VENON792105BF ADOChenôveD4040:15
181367Peggy SCHAFER71CA RoséD4540:41
191392Esther HASLER73CO BadenD4541:26
201432Monika MOHN77OLC KapreoloD4041:44
211415Pamela HOTZ-CAPEDER73OL ZimmerbergD4541:45
221496Mirjam LÜTHI72OLG Biberist/SOD4541:50
231524Beatrice BIRRER73OLG GalgenenD4542:00
24629Anne-Claire LEMERCIER755407GE SO LunevilleD4042:09
251182Isabelle MONNIER74ANCOD4542:31
261004Perrine THENOZ737807IF GO78D4543:18
271064Christine ERBLAND729105IF COLED4543:30
28595Céline SCHNEIDER755116GE ASO SilleryD4044:02
291106An FREDERICKX78ASUB OrientationD4044:25
301410Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS65LG StettlenD4545:25
31814Emeline RISBEC756806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD4045:26
32732Eija SCHULZE786707GE ASOP ErsteinD4045:43
33652Virginie STEIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKD4045:50
34287Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN731705NA CMOD4546:02
351328Johanna DAMMEIER71TSV HirschauD4546:19
361238Florence BASTIN71C.O.LiègeD4546:47
371631Franziska FUHRER71OLG StäfaD4546:49
381611Claudia KEHRLE71OLG SäuliamtD4547:29
391525Yvonne STEINER74OLG GalgenenD4547:33
40439Janick GONET732610AR L.O.V.D4547:40
411564Nathalie WALDNER70OLG PfäffikonD4547:49
42491Stéphanie DEVILLE793810AR ORIENTALPD4048:07
43886Caroline CLERC727305AR ECHO 73D4548:29
44750Ursula ODERMATT716803GE COMulhouseD4548:32
45723Isabelle VILLAR686701GE COSED4549:11
46699Laurence HRYCKO756008HF NOYON COD4049:13
47737Delphine BAUD716709GE SCBarrD4550:09
48520Sandrine HERGOTT763914BF JSOD4051:54
49262Sandrine LEMARCHAND731408NM VIK'AZIMD4552:23
50864Carine GIRARDOT777004BF V.H.S.O.D4052:26
51842Laurence BASSET706911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD4552:43
521680Karin MÜLLER71OLV ZugD4552:45
531435Ursula RÄUFTLIN72OLC KapreoloD4553:12
541565Jeanette WYLENMANN70OLG PfäffikonD4553:22
55451Stéphanie POULAIN762704NM COBSD4053:28
561005Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO78D4553:29
571511Petra FREI74OLG DachsenD4553:50
58533Elisabeth PELLISSIER744201AR NOSED4553:55
59959Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4554:05
60347Angélique DE MARCH772108BF Talant SOD4054:26
611379Francine REPOND59Care-Vevey OrientationD4554:50
62771Sindy SAGGIORATO746804GE COColmarD4556:14
631360Cristina BOZZOLO REN73ASCO LuganoD4556:16
641563Nadine KUHN75OLG PfäffikonD4056:40
65770Laurence BERNAUER746804GE COColmarD4556:41
66549Fabienne ARONDEAU744203AR OE42D4558:38
67214Valérie OCTOBRE730705AR Raidlinks'07D4558:41
681063Florence BESTEL709105IF COLED4559:47
691077Helene EDIAR759109IF COPS 91D401:00:42
701034Sandra ROUGIER727808IF ASMB-COD451:01:49
711107An DUYCK59ASUB OrientationD451:01:51
72815Anne KUENTZ716806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD451:02:10
731033Marianne PASSELERGUE707808IF ASMB-COD451:02:19
741407Nathalie CUPERUS76GCO GruyèreD401:03:29
75388Magalie PINARD772508BF BALISE 25D401:03:33
76502Anne-Lise MEYNET753913BF O'JURAD401:05:18
771292Liina SUMBERG77LSF Pronoking TeamD401:05:52
78927Cecilia DRUZETIC767512IF RO'ParisD401:10:18
79389Emmanuelle PIERRE722508BF BALISE 25D451:12:31
80916Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER747407AR SOS GOD451:16:38
811065Isabelle LINTANF729105IF COLED451:18:43
821108Dominique LUYTS60ASUB OrientationD451:19:00
83237Cecile BOISSIER711307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD451:25:39
841003Nadejda VASILOI777807IF GO78D401:32:08
85503LAURENCE HARDOUIN733913BF O'JURAD451:40:38
 
865Geraldine THIERRY747004BF V.H.S.O.D45abs
1109Valerie VANDORPE72ASUB OrientationD45abs
 
 
 
F2 (85/86)3.7 km 130 m19 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11529Daniel ZWIKER79OLG GalgenenH21C28:29
21532Reto MÜLLER61OLG GalgenenH5528:54
3400Loïc LONCHAMPT842508BF BALISE 25H21C31:34
41625Andreas HERZOG84OLG SchaffhausenH21C31:40
51463Andreas CURIGER64OLC KapreoloH5532:14
61487Pascal BERGER64OLG BaselH5532:35
71060Jean-Charles LALEVEE608903BF YCONE-SensH5534:08
8800Christian STOFFELS626804GE COColmarH5534:11
9909Dominique FLEURENT637404AR ASOH5535:02
10404Alain POURRE632508BF BALISE 25H5535:27
11483Philippe MASSON613502BR CRCOH5535:43
121628Jürg HELLMÜLLER60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellH5535:49
13693Philippe CREFCOEUR645907HF T.A.D.H5536:50
14993Hugues GILLARD647716IF BALISE 77H5537:26
151421Christian AEBERSOLD62ol.biel.seelandH5537:43
16906Pierre BORDET877404AR ASOH21C37:57
17620Georges MAHLER625402GE SCAPA NANCYH5538:13
181598René HAAS62OLG PfäffikonH5538:37
19847Gaetan VUITTON966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21C38:43
201285Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSEN00OK Pan AarhusH21C38:48
211590Remo THOMA77OLG PfäffikonH21C38:50
22695Philippe TAELEMANS625907HF T.A.D.H5539:09
231384Jonas HOYOIS89Care-Vevey OrientationH21C39:12
24351Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BF Talant SOH21C40:05
25977Thierry HEROUARD637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH5540:07
261045Frédéric GIBIAT608405PZ CS PERTUISH5540:12
27856Christophe VUITTON626911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH5540:16
28855Olivier BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH5540:46
291505Leo BURKHARD98OLG CordobaH21C41:06
301657Rolf NUSSBAUMER78OLK Piz HasiH21C41:32
31254Pierre DELENNE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH5543:05
321312Benedikt FUNK63OLG OrtenauH5543:26
331484André WIRZ63OLF BettingenH5543:50
341703Richard OLHAVA88ATU KosiceH21C44:58
35910Bruno MOLLARET607404AR ASOH5545:03
361685Christoph SCHÖNENBERGER62OLV ZugH5545:09
371600Marco RANCAN63OLG PfäffikonH5545:51
381318Michael BOHSMANN61OL-Team FilderH5546:12
391314Nikolaj WANNER62OLG SiegerlandH5546:26
391543Noah BERTHOLD02OLG MurtenH21C46:26
41994Jose RORA607716IF BALISE 77H5546:48
421671Andreas MISCHLER82OLV HindelbankH21C48:36
431589Nils FRAUCHIGER03OLG PfäffikonH21C48:48
44276Baptiste MOISSERON991408NM VIK'AZIMH21C49:14
45354Gilbert MONNOT622108BF Talant SOH5549:22
46576Franck REINEN644504CE ASCO ORLEANSH5549:30
471653Brian MARTIN62OLK ArgusH5549:56
47516Laurent MERAT633913BF O'JURAH5549:56
49978Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH5550:49
50877Guy DEMAISON597004BF V.H.S.O.H5551:18
51876J-Luc BARDENET647004BF V.H.S.O.H5552:02
521507Martin BURKHARD64OLG CordobaH5552:34
531597Peter FRAUCHIGER63OLG PfäffikonH5553:47
541364Peter KAESER57bussola okH5553:54
551491Stefan KOBEL60OLG BernH5553:55
56999Jean Marc TOMASSI647719IF ERCOH5555:16
571030Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO78H5556:05
58315Matthieu LOISY962104BF Vallée Ouche ORH21C56:20
591031Bernard JOUVE607807IF GO78H5557:18
601591Thomas UHR82OLG PfäffikonH21C57:37
611099Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchampH5558:07
62694Christian IMBRECHTS605907HF T.A.D.H551:00:08
631251Bruno VANDERMEULEN53C.O.LiègeH551:01:02
641218Léo CREUSE96Pass'competH21C1:02:15
651684Peter HOLDENER59OLV ZugH551:05:41
661091Frederic FISCHER619404IF AS IGNH551:06:51
671286Per Dahl JENSEN62OK Pan AarhusH551:08:01
681295Matti NISSINEN61NAVIH551:10:49
691400Manuel HOSTETTLER88CO Lausanne-JoratH21C1:12:20
701383David GOMEZ82Care-Vevey OrientationH21C1:13:28
71798Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE646804GE COColmarH551:13:36
721599Peter KLEIN63OLG PfäffikonH551:16:04
731032Bertrand THENOZ627807IF GO78H551:18:15
741250Eric HUMBLET61C.O.LiègeH551:20:23
75799Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN606804GE COColmarH551:23:04
761044Jean-Michel BACONNET638405PZ CS PERTUISH551:34:48
771249Jacques FLORIN61C.O.LiègeH551:37:54
781724Damien RIGA89C.O.LiègeH21C1:38:47
 
1519Roland MEISTER63OLG DachsenH55pm
256Benoit SANDEVOIR631403NM O. CAENNAISEH55pm
940Nicolas DAMIE847512IF RO'ParisH21Cpm
406Patrice WOLZ622508BF BALISE 25H55pm
908Yvan BALLIOT637404AR ASOH55abs
1464Andreas LUESCHER61OLC KapreoloH55abs
371Laurent SKOWRONEK712109BF A.S.QuetignyH21Cabs
 
 
 
G1 (157/157)2.9 km 60 m15 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11692Nina VINNYTSKA68O-MotionD5024:30
21512Sabrina MEISTER66OLG DachsenD5027:02
3348Marie MORLON672108BF Talant SOD5027:04
41138Judith HOFER68OLV BasellandD5028:09
51619Ladina FEUCHT92OLG SchaffhausenD21C28:30
61654Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMER80OLK Piz HasiD21C28:37
7534Veronique HERITIER684201AR NOSED5029:23
81417Gaby AEBERSOLD65ol.biel.seelandD5029:53
91627Isabelle HELLMÜLLER62OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellD5529:58
101623Priska RINGLI66OLG SchaffhausenD5031:36
11349Véronique GUINOT622108BF Talant SOD5531:54
121436Priska CURIGER65OLC KapreoloD5031:55
131669Judith ZÜRCHER68OLV HindelbankD5031:58
141477Kati CEJKA58OLC SKOG FRIBOURGD5532:05
151668Deborah JUTZI92OLV HindelbankD21C32:26
161568Doris HAAS62OLG PfäffikonD5534:19
17437Jocelyne DUDOIGNON682604AR CROCOD5034:42
181566Frizzi TAGWERKER67OLG PfäffikonD5034:53
191419Barbara EGGER KELLER60ol.biel.seelandD5534:54
201702Hana OLHAVOVA91ATU KosiceD21C35:04
211418Petra WÄLTI69ol.biel.seelandD5035:12
22255Christine ANTOINE641403NM O. CAENNAISED5535:25
23486Isabelle DERMINE623801AR DAUPHINE'OD5535:50
241572Susi RUTZ63OLG PfäffikonD5535:59
25391Isabelle WYMER682508BF BALISE 25D5036:01
261699Susanne WENK64ThurgorientaD5536:08
27470Valerie DELHOTAL683410OC MUC OrientationD5036:24
281351Mietta GROENEVELD68The Hague Orienteering RunnersD5036:29
29900Lucia CALANDRY667404AR ASOD5036:32
30390Valerie POURRE672508BF BALISE 25D5036:37
311368Anne GODEL68CA RoséD5037:01
321622Corina RINGLI91OLG SchaffhausenD21C37:04
321261Leslie CRETTELS80Hermathenae Orientation SPAD21C37:04
341317Kristine FRITZ65OL-Team FilderD5037:28
35960Camille GIRE577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD5537:37
361002Julia CHARDOT947807IF GO78D21C37:54
371501Pia SCHAFFNER69OLG CordobaD5037:56
38817Lena KORCHAK626806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD5538:02
391548Andrea WYSS61OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD5538:42
40640Sylvie MARCHESIN575702GE CSAG METZD5538:49
41265Claire MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIMD5039:31
421569Maria HOCHULI63OLG PfäffikonD5539:42
431537Annegret ARM62OLG HerzogenbuchseeD5539:45
441096Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchampD5539:46
451621Xenia KISSLING95OLG SchaffhausenD21C39:48
46929Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'ParisD5540:17
461303Anne-Katrin KLAR65OLF MainzD5040:17
481682Kathrin BORNER64OLV ZugD5540:24
491648Brigitte SENTI68OLG ZürichD5040:27
491717Anna SUNDBERG66OK SödertörnD5040:27
511235Isabelle FRÈRE77C.O.LiègeD21C40:33
521362Juliana VENEMA86bussola okD21C40:40
53238A-Francoise DELENNE681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5040:44
54654Agnes SEGONDY695703GE T.A. FAMECKD5040:48
55386Marion POURRE942508BF BALISE 25D21C41:16
561438Janine TANTANINI69OLC KapreoloD5041:23
571620Annika HERZOG87OLG SchaffhausenD21C41:58
58638Virginie OLIGO625609BR COPVD5541:59
591502Kaethi BURKHARD63OLG CordobaD5542:25
60827Beatrice BONORA676906AR ALCOD5042:33
611330Ulrike DÖLLGAST68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D5042:45
621336Elena POLI66Polisportiva BesaneseD5042:54
631354Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN64Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbD5544:26
641309Kirsten KÖNIG62OLG OrtenauD5044:27
65957Eloise LOUVET837707IF OPA MONTIGNYD21C44:52
661338Cristina TUROLLA62Polisportiva BesaneseD5545:21
67776Isabelle WACK636804GE COColmarD5545:43
681486Monika SCHERRER-WEBER60OLG BaselD5546:06
69961Valérie PEKER647707IF OPA MONTIGNYD5546:07
701067Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLED5546:08
711513Heidy CORRODI60OLG DachsenD5546:54
721439Brigitte TSCHAMPER67OLC KapreoloD5047:24
731705Anna LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON62Attunda OKD5547:27
74772Jana LATASTE666804GE COColmarD5047:39
751541Christiane STUDER69OLG MurtenD21C47:45
76450Manon TISSANDIER022704NM COBSD21C47:48
771561Mirjam SCHÄRER88OLG PfäffikonD21C48:11
78861Anne-Laure RIVIERE867004BF V.H.S.O.D21C48:55
79844Sylvie BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD5548:56
80568Jeanne GUIOT794504CE ASCO ORLEANSD21C49:00
811239Patricia MARCHAL62C.O.LiègeD5549:06
82627Anais COLIN015407GE SO LunevilleD21C49:10
83453Agnès EUDIER602704NM COBSD5549:52
84843Christelle VUITTON676911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD5050:22
841378Laure HOYOIS87Care-Vevey OrientationD21C50:22
86239Blandine DELENNE671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5050:43
871156Nathalie GERBER91OLC Omström SenseD21C50:44
88680Francoise ROBBERECHT685907HF T.A.D.D5051:07
891173Iris KOSCH67OLV SteinbergD5051:24
901570Yvonne KLEIN63OLG PfäffikonD5551:41
911337Loredana CRIPPA56Polisportiva BesaneseD5551:54
92477Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOD5051:57
93596Nathalie BOUCHE635116GE ASO SilleryD5552:10
94917Véronique GINTZBURGER697407AR SOS GOD5052:44
951380Camille CUCHE56Care-Vevey OrientationD5552:47
96492Beatrice GENNARO693810AR ORIENTALPD5052:55
97241Sylvie JUSSIAN621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5553:43
981381Odile HOYOIS60Care-Vevey OrientationD5554:05
99630Véronique BOLZER645407GE SO LunevilleD5554:10
1001396Najla NACEUR64CO Lausanne-JoratD5554:27
1011085Isabelle VARRON649404IF AS IGND5054:37
1021139Barbara SCHWEIZER66OLV BasellandD5055:05
103485Alison COLES673801AR DAUPHINE'OD5055:56
1041485Caroline BERGER78OLG BaselD21C56:04
105392Marie ARMBRUSTER602508BF BALISE 25D5556:13
1061483Claudia WIRZ67OLF BettingenD5056:30
1071157Lucia SCHNYDER02OLC Omström SenseD21C56:51
1081624Lilian KISSLING64OLG SchaffhausenD5557:00
109774Martine WEISS666804GE COColmarD5057:30
1101112Annick ROUSEREZ62ASUB OrientationD5558:20
111818Ginette SCHELCHER616806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD5558:37
112708Sandrine PRINS816208HF B.AD21C59:29
1131086Edith ROSSI639404IF AS IGND5559:49
1141208Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.D501:00:20
115641Evelyne THIEBAUT545702GE CSAG METZD551:00:26
1161681Patricia MOERI67OLV ZugD501:00:27
1171066Judith ELVER669105IF COLED501:01:00
1181236Judith LEYIMANGOYE80C.O.LiègeD21C1:02:09
1191284Mariann KEJSER62OK Pan AarhusD551:02:44
120594Julie SCHNEIDER025116GE ASO SilleryD21C1:02:46
121242Nathalie LEMAIRE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD551:03:05
1221571Barbara RANCAN64OLG PfäffikonD551:03:24
1231632Barbara GIANNINI69OLG StäfaD501:03:44
123504Catherine PONCET613913BF O'JURAD551:03:44
1251007Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO78D551:04:20
1261053Karine VAXELAIRE698809GE HVOD501:08:12
1271357Rosário MATIAS63Lisboa OKD551:08:38
128240Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD551:08:55
1291567Andrea BRÄNDLE60OLG PfäffikonD551:09:27
130862Anne Laure ECHILLEY817004BF V.H.S.O.D21C1:09:50
131305Isabelle VALETTE692101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND501:09:52
1321095Marie-Pierre COFFE639502IF ACBeauchampD551:10:24
1331224Valérie AUGHUET68Cercle d'Orientation du HainauD501:10:43
1341395Elisabeth DUVOISIN60CO Lausanne-JoratD551:10:45
135264Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX681408NM VIK'AZIMD501:11:13
136887Agnes BODY657305AR ECHO 73D501:11:47
1371110Cécile VAN BRUSSEL68ASUB OrientationD501:12:56
1381006Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO78D551:13:47
139653Sophie LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECKD501:14:19
140816Claudie GREVET606806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD551:19:00
1411111Jenny BUELENS60ASUB OrientationD551:19:11
142679Murielle LOTERIE675907HF T.A.D.D501:21:31
143452Pascale PICARD652704NM COBSD501:23:54
144263Isabelle COCO691408NM VIK'AZIMD501:24:50
145773Anja POTVIN696804GE COColmarD501:25:20
1461229Anne D'ANDON61Pass'competD551:29:09
1471240Françoise RENARD63C.O.LiègeD551:35:50
148928Nathalie DANDEL687512IF RO'ParisD501:45:48
1491674Susanne KÖPFLI60OLV LuzernD551:46:27
150775Anne Marie CEULEMANS646804GE COColmarD551:49:27
 
1526Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZ68OLG GalgenenD50pm
1437Evi SCHLATTER67OLC KapreoloD50pm
765Manon RAVENEL896804GE COColmarD21Cpm
987Isabelle RORA637716IF BALISE 77D55pm
1662Lily HUSNER61OLK WIGGERTALD55abs
1440Barbara LÜSCHER60OLC KapreoloD55abs
323Catherine PERE612105BF ADOChenôveD55abs
 
 
 
G2 (134/134)2.9 km 65 m17 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11332Emil KIMMIG57TV OberkirchH6027:14
2462Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBSH6027:41
31198Alain JUAN53ANCOH6528:00
4697Joel POULAIN595909HF CapOnordH6029:11
51539Hanspeter ARM59OLG HerzogenbuchseeH6029:45
61478Bernard PEISSARD57OLC SKOG FRIBOURGH6029:54
7488Jean DERMINE503801AR DAUPHINE'OH6530:03
81385Philippe BALLIF56Care-Vevey OrientationH6031:25
91553Fritz RUFER57OLG OberwilH6031:40
10622Jean-Marie FATH545402GE SCAPA NANCYH6532:45
111707Björn-Ove PETTERSSON58Attunda OKH6032:59
12643Jacques CORDIER475702GE CSAG METZH6533:07
13355J-Francois MORLON592108BF Talant SOH6033:19
141061Franck GUERIN588903BF YCONE-SensH6033:26
151358Manuel DIAS52Lisboa OKH6533:32
161355Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN58Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbH6033:38
17801Michel DUBOC566804GE COColmarH6034:18
181488Caesar SCHERRER56OLG BaselH6034:41
191677Joe KURMANN53OLV LuzernH6534:42
201601Sönke BANDIXEN57OLG PfäffikonH6034:54
211716Anders MALMBERG52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKH6535:03
22338Gaston CLERC572105BF ADOChenôveH6035:11
231604Hansjörg RUTZ58OLG PfäffikonH6035:37
24464Yoann TISSANDIER762704NM COBSHVC35:51
25621Paul ALLE565402GE SCAPA NANCYH6036:11
26720Jean-Paul HOSOTTE556307AR Balise 63H6036:12
27210J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207HF VOH6036:53
28308Christian COLE552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6037:06
29729Stephane HENRY716701GE COSEHVC37:08
301273Klaus HELD52OLV EifelH6537:35
311271Rudy CANTRE51Kempische OrientatielopersH6538:03
32634Francois GLIKSON575407GE SO LunevilleH6038:25
33206Jean-Marc SELLIER700111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC38:43
33317Bertrand VUILLAUME582104BF Vallée Ouche ORH6038:43
35832Raphael COMBE726906AR ALCOHVC38:46
361253André PIERLOT59C.O.LiègeH6038:54
371696Gila POLTERA56Quack OKH6038:55
381650Urs TRITSCHLER52OLG ZürichH6538:57
391307Heinrich GÖTTE52OLF MainzH6539:02
40715Philippe CASTIER586208HF B.AH6039:15
411282Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN50Køge OKH6539:28
42224Albert SEGUINOT590801GE OSCMH6039:42
43639Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPVH6039:43
441708Anders HALLMÉN52Attunda OKH6539:44
451607Rolf WOLFENSBERGER53OLG PfäffikonH6539:58
46489Jon COLES683801AR DAUPHINE'OHVC40:29
471092Frederic BESCH579404IF AS IGNH6040:30
481602Jürg BOSSHARD58OLG PfäffikonH6040:48
491038J-Claude MENUT508105OC BOA AlbiH6541:18
501222Stig LARSSON61Göteborg-Majorna OKHVC41:19
511540Werner ARNET54OLG HerzogenbuchseeH6541:37
521257Jacques SILVESTRE52C.O.LiègeH6541:45
531255Servais HICK52C.O.LiègeH6541:58
541606Hanspeter UHR54OLG PfäffikonH6542:14
551605Hansjörg GRAF53OLG PfäffikonH6542:50
561197Giorgio BERNASCONI51ANCOH6543:25
571520Paul CORRODI59OLG DachsenH6043:27
58376Daniel PAPILLON542109BF A.S.QuetignyH6543:33
59981Patrick PREVOST537707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6544:21
60228Robert TENEDOS571202OC CVO12H6044:26
611664Anton HUSNER53OLK WIGGERTALH6544:33
62979Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6044:41
631270Albert VAN CANEGHEM57Kempische OrientatielopersH6044:55
64219Jean-Luc DUBOIS570705AR Raidlinks'07H6045:09
651356Olav NIPEN54IL TyrvingH6545:43
661376Roland RENEVEY55CA RoséHVC45:58
67857Richard BRISEPIERRE546913AR CRAPAHUTH6546:29
68947Stephane DRUZETIC727512IF RO'ParisHVC46:40
69980Maurice PROVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6046:46
70463J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBSH6047:03
71339Michel MASSON502105BF ADOChenôveH6547:13
721272Luc HEUNINCKX52Kempische OrientatielopersH6548:03
731660Stephan HEINER67OLK Piz HasiHVC48:06
741119Jacques HOFMANS56ASUB OrientationH6048:07
751646Urs SENNHAUSER55OLG WelsikonH6048:14
751709Lasse PEDERSEN59Göteborg-Majorna OKH6048:14
771551Konrad GRABER58OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH6048:18
78311Dominique GOLMARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6548:35
791676Urs KÖPFLI59OLV LuzernH6049:57
801331Ralf DÖLLGAST59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H6049:59
81563Gerard VALLAT584203AR OE42H6050:55
82375Jean-Claude SUTY572109BF A.S.QuetignyH6051:35
83742Pierre SCHWARTZ576709GE SCBarrH6051:39
841230Damien MERMET59Pass'competH6052:28
851344David ROACH56Luxembourg Orienteering ClubH6052:40
86205Denis COLLOMB660111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC52:57
871387Eric HOYOIS56Care-Vevey OrientationH6053:06
88309Lionel MILLIERE582101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6053:37
891093Dominique SERGEANT589404IF AS IGNH6054:16
901465Heintz ROTHWEILER54OLC KapreoloH6555:08
91484Bernard DARGENTON523705CE COTSH6555:20
921498Markus LÜTHI69OLG Biberist/SOHVC56:44
931626Peter KISSLING59OLG SchaffhausenHVC56:57
94804Andre MERTZ516804GE COColmarH6558:02
95824Yves BOEHM546806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH6558:05
951227Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59Cercle d'Orientation du HainauH6058:05
971603Andreas HOCHULI59OLG PfäffikonH6058:10
98545J-Luc VILLEDIEU564201AR NOSEH6058:36
99802André VANHULST596804GE COColmarH6059:31
1001052Dominique ETIENNE528807GE LO SancheyH6559:34
1011334Ezio PARIS51Mezzocorona AsdH651:00:14
102310Yves ENARD492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH651:00:22
103377François CAILLET602109BF A.S.QuetignyHVC1:00:55
104911Alain GIRARDET537404AR ASOH651:01:06
105825Guy FISCHER546806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH651:02:25
106526François CORNAILLE714010NA BONOHVC1:02:29
1071094Gilbert MARTIN529404IF AS IGNH651:02:55
1081473Bruno MAURER70OLC KapreoloHVC1:03:11
1091386Christian HOYOIS57Care-Vevey OrientationH601:03:46
110946Marc AMMERICH577512IF RO'ParisH601:03:53
1111388Alain SAUTY58Care-Vevey OrientationH601:05:01
112577Wilfrid SYLVESTRE594504CE ASCO ORLEANSH601:06:17
1131151Thomas BROGLI54OLV BasellandH651:06:32
1141121Francis KRIER52ASUB OrientationH651:07:23
115666Alain MOUCHETTE535703GE T.A. FAMECKH651:10:40
116203Gabriel MASCI580111AR CO AMBERIEUH601:11:06
1171120Léonard THIENPONDT51ASUB OrientationH651:12:16
118895Gilles RAVIER567309AR COCSH601:12:31
119204François CARDINEAU690111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC1:13:33
1201256Robert SCUVEE50C.O.LiègeH651:14:04
121316Jacques LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche ORH601:20:15
1221340Ivano BENINI54Polisportiva BesaneseH651:22:02
1231402Egbert KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-JoratH651:22:26
124578Gerard CAU524504CE ASCO ORLEANSH651:25:56
1251100Alain GROC569502IF ACBeauchampH601:28:24
1261200Blaise JEANNET79ANCOHVC1:29:00
1271375Bertrand CHATAGNY51CA RoséHVC1:30:10
128803Gilles BAGUEREY546804GE COColmarH651:45:19
 
1254Jean-claude DUPONT50C.O.LiègeH65pm
381Claude FREDERIQUE542408NA CACH65pm
1101Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchampH60pm
878Eric MARCHAND777004BF V.H.S.O.HVCAbandon
1252Pierre MARCHAL57C.O.LiègeH60abs
1289Carles FERRER67ALIGOTSHVCabs
 
 
 
H1 (122/122)2.3 km 55 m11 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11652Eva MARTIN56OLK ArgusD6025:57
2962Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD6026:06
31718Susanne LUESCHER59Stora Tuna OKD6026:37
41613Yvette ZAUGG49OLG SäuliamtD7027:18
51213Edit DANIEL58Pass'competD6028:14
61663Elisabeth HABERSTICH55OLK WIGGERTALD6028:52
71489Brigitte BRAND-STAUFER56OLG BernD6028:59
8931Elisabeth PEETERS707512IF RO'ParisDVC29:31
91656Brigit OSWALD51OLK Piz HasiD6529:33
101442Margrit MICHEL52OLC KapreoloD6530:13
111612Lucia HASLER47OLG SäuliamtD7030:44
121369Eliane CHATAGNY53CA RoséD6531:11
131521Ursula WOLF54OLG DavosD6031:13
131643Ruth WYDENKELLER49OLG WelsikonD7031:13
15611Nelly DEVILLE485402GE SCAPA NANCYD7031:52
161715Marie MALMBERG57Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKD6032:00
171649Brigitte KÖLLA52OLG ZürichD6532:17
18379FRAtte DEMONT572408NA CACD6032:27
191642Maja SENNHAUSER57OLG WelsikonD6032:44
201441Doris CALUORI52OLC KapreoloD6532:53
211573Marianne BANDIXEN58OLG PfäffikonD6033:15
221008Nathalie RAUTURIER667807IF GO78DVC33:22
231342Maggie ROACH57Luxembourg Orienteering ClubD6033:37
241274Monique DEFFENSE45Pégase COD7033:54
25552Daniele GATY554203AR OE42D6034:20
261339Anna RIVA55Polisportiva BesaneseD6034:33
27612Alice PECHSTEIN775402GE SCAPA NANCYDVC34:55
281404Rita BAUMANN50corbusD6535:06
291296Judy BURGE57Lakeland Orienteering ClubD6035:43
301281Gerda E. CHRISTIANSEN51Køge OKD6536:55
311499Margrith HOFER54OLG BreitseeD6537:01
321700Vroni AKERET58ThurgorientaD6037:27
331577Ursula WOLFENSBERGER52OLG PfäffikonD6537:48
341183Beatrice ZURCHER52ANCOD6538:24
351552Annemarie RUFER55OLG OberwilD6038:37
36704Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN706205HF O²DVC38:51
37631Nadine BLASS575407GE SO LunevilleD6039:11
381575Beatrice BOMBELI54OLG PfäffikonD6540:37
391158Maria AMMANN43OLC Omström SenseD75+41:16
401243Bernadette VANDERMEULEN54C.O.LiègeD6541:26
411538Ursula SANER55OLG HerzogenbuchseeD6041:52
421670Susi DUPPENTHALER58OLV HindelbankD6042:14
431048Karine BLOT758807GE LO SancheyDVC43:10
441633Erica HUGGLER41OLG StäfaD75+43:13
451490Edith BRAND45OLG BernD7043:22
461574Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER57OLG PfäffikonD6043:32
461349Monica ROELING52KOVZD6543:32
48535Martine VILLEDIEU544201AR NOSED6544:52
491475Ruth WÜEST55OLC SäntisD6045:07
501040Danielle GIBIAT538405PZ CS PERTUISD6545:29
511215Gudrun WADMAN60Göteborg-Majorna OKDVC45:38
52215Annunciata COLOMBI550705AR Raidlinks'07D6045:40
53892Christine TAUZIN-LAMY597309AR COCSD6046:17
541068Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLED6046:25
551185Marjorie COSANDEY TISSOT72ANCODVC46:53
56551Martine CERET564203AR OE42D6047:09
571444Annette GMÜR47OLC KapreoloD7047:11
581333Lucia BRAGAGNA52Mezzocorona AsdD6547:20
591346Christa ZWIKKER49ArgusD7047:21
60324Catherine CHALOPIN512105BF ADOChenôveD6547:43
61996Uli VILLAME647719IF ERCODVC48:27
611186Frédérique WYRSCH69ANCODVC48:27
631576Marianne GRAF53OLG PfäffikonD6548:37
641268Odette MORET53Kempische OrientatielopersD6548:42
65902Arielle MOLLARET587404AR ASOD6049:13
66366Véronique CAILLET612109BF A.S.QuetignyDVC49:19
67306Chantal GOLMARD562101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND6050:20
68314Sylvie LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche ORD6050:22
691113Claire MUYLLAERT57ASUB OrientationD6051:10
701535Liz MULDER43OLG GoldauD75+52:29
71294Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER731905NA BriveCorrèzeCODVC52:53
72525Pascale BOCQUET604010NA BONODVC53:06
73738Christiane VOGT476709GE SCBarrD7053:27
74466Francoise FRANTZ472904BR Quimper 29D7055:12
75325Marie-Pierre DEBARD732105BF ADOChenôveDVC55:47
761035Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-COD7056:39
77465Monique CABON502904BR Quimper 29D6556:55
78724Stéphanie HENRY776701GE COSEDVC58:16
791242Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAU51C.O.LiègeD6558:39
801087Martine DENIS469404IF AS IGND7058:44
811214Dominique RUFFIER56Pass'competD6059:10
82655Regine MOUCHETTE545703GE T.A. FAMECKD6559:58
83307Monique ENARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND651:00:08
841241Agnès PONCELET50C.O.LiègeD651:00:31
85365Françoise PAPILLON552109BF A.S.QuetignyD601:01:28
86609Paulette POGU505402GE SCAPA NANCYD651:02:16
871262Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX49Hermathenae Orientation SPAD701:02:42
881397Dorien KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-JoratD651:03:32
89777Corinne MEYER596804GE COColmarD601:04:16
90709Virginie PRUVOST716208HF B.ADVC1:04:26
91550M-Francoise BOURRIN554203AR OE42D601:06:13
921382Chantal BALLIF56Care-Vevey OrientationD601:06:42
93656Manon RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECKD75+1:07:12
94395Gisele ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25D75+1:07:29
951114Marie-Christine BLANCHE48ASUB OrientationD701:07:40
961578Marianne BOSSHARD58OLG PfäffikonDVC1:07:55
971225Anne PECHEUR65Cercle d'Orientation du HainauDVC1:07:59
98632Jocelyne LEMERCIER515407GE SO LunevilleD651:08:00
991140Esther BOHRER BROGLI57OLV BasellandD601:08:47
1001370Thérèse GODEL39CA RoséD75+1:10:01
101380Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUE562408NA CACD601:15:46
1021443Frieda SCHANZ54OLC KapreoloD651:17:38
103930Marie-Pierre GERARDIN787512IF RO'ParisDVC1:17:44
1041706Margaretha HALLMÉN53Attunda OKD651:17:54
1051267Marie-christine METTEN58Kempische OrientatielopersD601:19:59
106570Martine CAU554504CE ASCO ORLEANSD601:27:01
107393Marie-Josephe BERION562508BF BALISE 25D601:29:34
108819Odile SUTTER576806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD601:32:00
109394Agnes RUAUD512508BF BALISE 25D651:33:14
110710Marcelline RIMETZ526208HF B.AD651:38:12
1111054Genevieve DODIN488809GE HVOD701:44:55
112610Nicole BASTIEN-FATH465402GE SCAPA NANCYD701:50:53
1131290Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ68C.D.C.E.B.E.DVC1:59:20
 
1313Alexandra WANNER58OLG SiegerlandD60pm
1445Joli KORADI38OLC KapreoloD75+pm
1479Barbara KÜNDIG74OLC Winti WestDVCpm
1345Katinka MULDER59ArgusD60Abandon
1184Anne-marie MONNIER45ANCOD70Abandon
1687Ruth BIERI47OLV Zug-ImmenseeD70abs
1288Angela BOTERO DUQUE65ALIGOTSDVCabs
1263Josiane VRANCKEN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAD70abs
1688Bettina BIERI77OLV Zug-ImmenseeDVCabs
 
 
 
H2 (62/62)2.9 km 60 m15 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11666Franz WYSS48OLregiooltenH7027:23
21275Freddy SILLIEN47Pégase COH7027:32
3644Etienne BOUSSER475702GE CSAG METZH7032:23
41492Hans Rudolf BRAND41OLG BernH75+33:40
51697Kurt HUBER44SPOBOH75+34:06
61651Max AMSLER49OLG ZürichH7035:31
7340Christian VUILLET462105BF ADOChenôveH7036:35
81476Willi STREULI47OLC SäntisH7037:15
91659Hanspeter OSWALD47OLK Piz HasiH7037:29
101122Pierre C. PARMENTIER48ASUB OrientationH7038:30
11467Herve CABON472904BR Quimper 29H7038:46
12341Gérard VENON442105BF ADOChenôveH75+40:21
131469Stephan FÖLLMI42OLC KapreoloH75+41:57
141422Heinz KELLER42ol.biel.seelandH75+42:06
151698Eric BUCHER - COLI39Swiss O ToursH75+43:14
161389Pierre-andré BAUMGARTNER46Care-Vevey OrientationH7043:36
171350Mike INTGROEN46KOVZH7045:40
18743Claude VOGT466709GE SCBarrH7046:51
19982Michel SOL487707IF OPA MONTIGNYH7047:11
201277Frans WENS49TROL BelgiumH7048:04
211618Markus HASLER42OLG SäuliamtH75+48:13
22356Yves MARCHAL472108BF Talant SOH7048:54
231390Henri REPOND32Care-Vevey OrientationH75+49:11
24517Jean-Pierre PONCET473913BF O'JURAH7049:19
25806Bernard RIAULT446804GE COColmarH75+49:32
261472Arnold WALDER41OLC KapreoloH75+49:52
271545Christian STUDER42OLG MurtenH75+50:28
281405Ernst BAUMANN43corbusH75+51:07
291500Errol PITTET46OLG BreitseeH7051:58
30983Jean SIMONET427707IF OPA MONTIGNYH75+52:39
311690Walter BIERI43OLV Zug-ImmenseeH75+53:18
321347Dirk ZWIKKER45ArgusH7053:49
33407Alain RUAUD482508BF BALISE 25H7054:08
341348Kees GEERS44ArgusH75+55:30
351468Christian FIECHTER38OLC KapreoloH75+56:04
361466Nick GMÜR49OLC KapreoloH7056:05
37212Alain RICHAUD460615PZ VSAOH7056:16
381470Adi KORADI38OLC KapreoloH75+1:00:25
391617Hannes ZAUGG49OLG SäuliamtH701:02:10
401297Steve BURGE42Lakeland Orienteering ClubH75+1:03:20
41805J-Philippe THIEBAULT496804GE COColmarH701:03:34
42667Georges RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECKH75+1:03:37
43826J-Luc PIERSON476806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH701:03:43
441710Styrbjorn JANSSON45IF HagenH701:10:56
45313Michel GUETIN342101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH75+1:13:23
46882Regis ANTOINE397108BF COMMH75+1:15:48
471647Ruedi BROGGIA46OLG WelsikonH701:17:24
481471Ferdinand SCHANZ44OLC KapreoloH75+1:17:37
491640Klaus HUGGLER38OLG StäfaH75+1:19:49
501036Roland DIEUDONNE457808IF ASMB-COH701:22:32
511265Guy CHATELAIN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAH701:24:43
521467Christian HIRT45OLC KapreoloH701:25:08
53357Gérard GILQUIN412108BF Talant SOH75+1:51:42
541123Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS42ASUB OrientationH75+1:52:33
551536Pieter MULDER40OLG GoldauH75+2:22:13
561081Alain CARLIER489109IF COPS 91H702:42:02
 
225Guy TAILLANDIER450801GE OSCMH70pm
408Jacques ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25H75+pm
1258Maurice SÉBA49C.O.LiègeH70Abandon
312Robert DINET412101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH75+Abandon
1665Hans BAUMANN40OLK WIGGERTALH75+abs
1199Bernard MONNIER43ANCOH75+abs
 
 
 
I (58/58)3.8 km 90 m17 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1536Mael HERITIER034201AR NOSEH1623:59
21451Tobias SCHULTHESS03OLC KapreoloH1626:04
3681Guilhem VEROVE045907HF T.A.D.H1627:27
4208Antoine MATTART030207HF VOH1627:54
51163Elias SCHAFER04OLC Omström SenseH1628:03
6245Mathias BARROS-VALLET031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1629:02
61635Rico PUENTER04OLG StäfaH1629:02
8918Léandre MAGAT037407AR SOS GOH1629:20
91693Martin KÖHLE03O-MotionH1629:21
101049Timothy BLOT048807GE LO SancheyH1629:40
11969Jules LE MOIGNE037707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1630:02
121452Janne TANTANINI03OLC KapreoloH1630:31
131017Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO78H1630:47
14554Nathan ARONDEAU034203AR OE42H1631:59
15442Martin ROSSI032610AR L.O.V.H1632:10
161016Titouan THONIER037807IF GO78H1632:11
17368Valentin SKOWRONEK032109BF A.S.QuetignyH1632:26
18781Mathias LATASTE046804GE COColmarH1632:31
191041Alexandre BACONNET038405PZ CS PERTUISH1633:02
201233Matisse MALARD-MOULIÈRE030207HF VOH1633:05
211012Bastien THENOZ047807IF GO78H1633:23
221634Siro GIANNINI03OLG StäfaH1634:01
23968Corenthin BUFFARD037707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1634:04
24701Mathieu VAYSSAT046008HF NOYON COH1634:37
25555Elie REBOULLET044203AR OE42H1634:56
261448Manuel BAUR04OLC KapreoloH1635:05
271584Fynn FÜCHSLIN03OLG PfäffikonH1635:11
281014Alec LE HELLOCO047807IF GO78H1636:13
29272Robin PREVEL031408NM VIK'AZIMH1636:14
301164Flurin SCHNYDER03OLC Omström SenseH1636:28
31455Arthur POULAIN032704NM COBSH1637:40
32615Cyril GUNTZ045402GE SCAPA NANCYH1637:48
331450Luzi ROOS03OLC KapreoloH1639:02
34989Lucas GILLARD047716IF BALISE 77H1640:28
35270Louis LEMARCHAND041408NM VIK'AZIMH1640:33
361013Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO78H1640:56
37509Elliot DANNECKER033913BF O'JURAH1641:16
381188Paul TISSOT03ANCOH1641:52
39269Lucas BUCHON031408NM VIK'AZIMH1642:06
40828Yoann BONORA036906AR ALCOH1642:07
411585Aurel WYLENMANN04OLG PfäffikonH1642:52
42869Ivan JEANPIERRE037004BF V.H.S.O.H1643:04
43441Anatol GONET042610AR L.O.V.H1645:01
441542Jan STUDER03OLG MurtenH1645:50
45700Maxence DENOUAL046008HF NOYON COH1647:16
46919Malouan SCHMITZ037407AR SOS GOH1652:00
47271Jules NICOLLE031408NM VIK'AZIMH1658:33
481069Florian LINTANF039105IF COLEH161:00:26
49597Greg SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO SilleryH161:04:31
501449Yanik HUGELSHOFER03OLC KapreoloH161:05:19
51937Raphaël DECONINCK047512IF RO'ParisH161:54:49
 
553Gaspar GINER044203AR OE42H16pm
1246Louis VOS04C.O.LiègeH16pm
1216Diego SAEZ04Pass'competH16pm
1015Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO78H16Abandon
329Titouan CARLE032105BF ADOChenôveH16abs
1115Thomas HERMAN04ASUB OrientationH16abs
754François CAPLAT036803GE COMulhouseH16abs
 
 
 
K (58/58)3.0 km 60 m14 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11711Arvid ERIKSSON00Kils OKOpen orange22:41
21179Inès BERGER03ANCOD1623:01
3884Diane BODY037305AR ECHO 73D1625:06
4721Alix VILLAR036701GE COSED1625:09
5527Claire CORNAILLE034012NA B.R.O.SD1625:13
61714Lars NORDSTRÖM58Kils OKOpen orange26:45
71325Marit WERSIN03TGM BudenheimD1627:30
8547Sarah GHIBAUDO044203AR OE42D1627:36
9914Lucine GINTZBURGER037407AR SOS GOD1627:55
10530Liv CHARBONNIER044201AR NOSED1629:06
11232Annabelle DELENNE041307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD1629:14
12531Justine PELLISSIER044201AR NOSED1629:34
131299Nora SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1629:35
141629Sina FUHRER04OLG StäfaD1629:48
151047Clara COLIN048807GE LO SancheyD1631:47
161428Julia BRETSCHER04OLC KapreoloD1632:31
171712Elis NORDSTRÖM97Kils OKOpen orange33:32
181231Rémi HÉRITIER664201AR NOSEOpen orange33:35
19233Anouk BOISSIER031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD1633:47
201713Ella NORDSTRÖM00Kils OKOpen orange34:17
211557Nadia WALDNER04OLG PfäffikonD1634:24
22756Mélanie DALIBARD036804GE COColmarD1634:50
23835Axelle ECARNOT036911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD1635:19
241429Nora MAURER04OLC KapreoloD1636:16
251494Malin LÜTHI04OLG Biberist/SOD1636:20
26757Coline MOUGEOT046804GE COColmarD1636:38
27258Ana HEURTAUX031408NM VIK'AZIMD1637:38
28490Margaux DEVILLE043810AR ORIENTALPD1638:03
29915Zoé MAGAT037407AR SOS GOD1638:22
30809Maxence RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1638:31
311180Julie WÄLTI03ANCOD1639:17
32362Clarisse PAGGI032109BF A.S.QuetignyD1639:45
33758Camille BERNAUER046804GE COColmarD1640:28
341203Nanouche BERGER65ANCOOpen orange40:43
35410Cassiane GAUDILLAT042517BF OTBD1641:40
361302Melanie PASTOR04OLF MainzD1641:42
37913Raphael CALANDRY047404AR ASOOpen orange42:02
38259Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIX031408NM VIK'AZIMD1642:04
39698Gwendoline LECLAND036008HF NOYON COD1642:07
401204Lionel VIENET68ANCOOpen orange43:21
41810Anaelle RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1644:02
42359Rudy MILHEM042108BF Talant SOOpen orange44:14
43811Juliette KUENTZ036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1648:03
44289Enora BOUVIER031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD1650:52
45590Elsa SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO SilleryD1653:25
46519Camille HERGOTT033914BF JSOD1654:06
47384Céleste PIERRE032508BF BALISE 25D1655:40
48648Capucine BLONDIN045703GE T.A. FAMECKD161:00:44
491308Linda PASTOR02OLF MainzOpen orange1:01:08
50567Clara LHOMME034504CE ASCO ORLEANSD161:07:32
51924Florence AUDIN697407AR SOS GOOpen orange1:09:39
521202Daniel BENA66ANCOOpen orange1:34:25
53625Vincent FIORUCCI025402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen orange2:01:26
 
361Lilou PARIGOT042109BF A.S.QuetignyD16pm
1298Fiona SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD16pm
955Nawel TORCHIO047707IF OPA MONTIGNYD16abs
885Marion ANDRIEUX037305AR ECHO 73D16abs
1365Fiona SCHAFER04CA RoséD16abs
 
 
 
L (34/34)3.5 km 75 m16 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11187Loïc BERGER06ANCOH1427:00
2633Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY065407GE SO LunevilleH1427:32
31583Leander WYLENMANN05OLG PfäffikonH1430:46
4244Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1430:56
5396Aurélien PINARD052508BF BALISE 25H1431:46
6751Bader ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouseH1433:14
71582Aurel GLOOR06OLG PfäffikonH1433:16
8216Antoine LESQUER050705AR Raidlinks'07H1433:44
91162Jonas VOGEL06OLC Omström SenseH1433:50
101161Elia SCHNYDER05OLC Omström SenseH1434:51
11966Baptiste DELORME057707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1435:28
12988Ilian VANNIER057716IF BALISE 77H1436:51
13328Odin CARLE052105BF ADOChenôveH1437:59
14904Johan CALANDRY067404AR ASOH1440:34
151615Sven KEHRLE05OLG SäuliamtH1440:46
16659Raphael STEIN055703GE T.A. FAMECKH1442:49
17230Maïeul LATIL061303PZ MARCOH1443:02
18423Thomas FLECK052517BF OTBH1443:14
19268Nolann PREVEL061408NM VIK'AZIMH1445:37
20967Rudi HEROUARD057707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1447:35
21454Martin SANCHEZ052704NM COBSH1453:12
22422Tomasz CHARRET062517BF OTBH1455:54
231160Pascal KNUPP05OLC Omström SenseH1457:24
24211Martin JOSSE050308AR Chantelle SNH1458:48
25508Ulysse DANNECKER063913BF O'JURAH141:00:03
26780Simon MOUGEOT056804GE COColmarH141:00:06
27753ugo MARCHETTI066803GE COMulhouseH141:12:03
28935Alexandre DRUZETIC067512IF RO'ParisH141:16:42
29739Thomas BITZ066709GE SCBarrH141:19:56
30752Paulin KESSLER056803GE COMulhouseH141:25:47
31936Hugo MOLLE067512IF RO'ParisH141:49:33
 
965Julien DECOBERT067707IF OPA MONTIGNYH14pm
1504Yanis LÜTZELSCHWAB05OLG CordobaH14pm
964Noaïm CHERRUAU067707IF OPA MONTIGNYH14abs
 
 
 
L bis (57/57)2.9 km 65 m12 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1497JUSTINE HAMEL053913BF O'JURAD1424:32
2498Alice MERAT053913BF O'JURAD1424:49
3383Alyssia WYMER052508BF BALISE 25D1426:27
4746Dahlia ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouseD1427:54
5747Marion HARNIST056803GE COMulhouseD1429:35
61739Hugo Walch5407GE SO LunevilleOpen jaune31:10
7220Marie GILLET050801GE OSCMD1431:30
81414Andrina HOTZ06OL ZimmerbergD1433:16
91178Margaux TISSOT06ANCOD1433:44
10858Lucie JEANPIERRE057004BF V.H.S.O.D1434:03
11518Eglantine HERGOTT053914BF JSOD1434:16
12529Lise PELLISSIER054201AR NOSED1435:25
131737Pauline VADUREL5907HF T.A.D.Open jaune36:16
141316Marlene FRITZ05OL-Team FilderD1436:40
151324Jule WERSIN05TGM BudenheimD1439:26
161426Ladina BAUR06OLC KapreoloD1439:46
171725Mathieu VALETTE00Pass'competOpen jaune39:50
181686Peter FAHRNI68OLV ZugOpen jaune42:43
191315Julia FRITZ05OL-Team FilderD1443:04
20345Célia PROST062108BF Talant SOD1444:36
21912Claire TAURISSON777404AR ASOOpen jaune46:57
22447Justine POULAIN052704NM COBSD1449:13
231406Yvana CUPERUS05GCO GruyèreD1450:09
24647Natacha BLONDIN065703GE T.A. FAMECKD1452:21
25257Gabrielle SIELER051408NM VIK'AZIMD1453:13
26859Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND057004BF V.H.S.O.D1453:16
271732Vincent BOURGEOIS677512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune53:30
28606Lilie PECHSTEIN055402GE SCAPA NANCYD1456:18
29923Eric AUDIN667407AR SOS GOOpen jaune56:48
30446Elsa POULAIN062704NM COBSD1457:23
31358Lizon MASSON032108BF Talant SOOpen jaune58:59
321207Louisa KOLLENBACH05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.D1459:06
33730Oriane HENRY026701GE COSEOpen jaune59:23
34952Marion DURAND797512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune59:46
35645Carole WERNERT795702GE CSAG METZOpen jaune1:00:06
361555Stefan STUCKI84OLG OberwilOpen jaune1:01:45
371427Sina HUGELSHOFER05OLC KapreoloD141:04:10
381609Yvonne SJÖBERG64OLG PfäffikonOpen jaune1:04:36
39378Isabelle SKOWRONEK732109BF A.S.QuetignyOpen jaune1:06:03
401554Hans STUCKI54OLG OberwilOpen jaune1:09:37
41707Astrid GOURLAIN046205HF O²Open jaune1:10:06
42200Valentine SELLIER050111AR CO AMBERIEUD141:15:46
43748Felicia ITHURALDE066803GE COMulhouseD141:17:24
441323Annika SIMSCH05TGM BudenheimD141:19:58
45669Elisabeth BEHR595703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen jaune1:23:51
46546Lisa ARONDEAU054203AR OE42D141:29:20
47953Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN047512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune1:44:44
48670Denis MICHEL575703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen jaune1:46:17
49581Carine REINEN674504CE ASCO ORLEANSOpen jaune1:48:31
50434Maryline DEMEUSE652517BF OTBOpen jaune1:59:06
51951Dominique DECONINCK757512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune2:06:01
 
1738Franck COLIN656806GE COBuhl.FlorivalOpen jaunepm
448Agathe TISSANDIER052704NM COBSD14pm
2000Johan CUPERUSGCO GruyèreOpen jaunepm
566Emilie LHOMME054504CE ASCO ORLEANSD14Abandon
1735Anne-Cécile AUNEAU6803GE COMulhouseOpen jauneabs
1482Annika WIRZ05OLF BettingenD14abs
 
 
 
M (81/81)2.5 km 50 m11 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11527Lavio MÜLLER07OLG GalgenenH1217:43
21556Coralie WALDNER07OLG PfäffikonD1218:03
3821Quentin AUNEAU076806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH1218:27
41580Janis KUHN07OLG PfäffikonH1219:04
51447Nicolas MOHN07OLC KapreoloH1219:37
61515Tim FREI07OLG DachsenH1219:41
7507JULES HAMEL083913BF O'JURAH1220:10
8506TITOUAN BARGE073913BF O'JURAH1220:17
91691Verena KÖHLE07O-MotionD1220:27
101493Lotta Marit LÜTHI08OLG Biberist/SOD1221:18
11382Camille PINARD072508BF BALISE 25D1222:00
12903Simon CALANDRY087404AR ASOH1222:47
13243Eliott BOISSIER071307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1222:56
14834Tess BASSET076911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD1223:43
15868Paul POINSENOT077004BF V.H.S.O.H1223:55
16493Thibaut DEVILLE073810AR ORIENTALPH1224:02
171234Elvire PIERLOT07C.O.LiègeD1224:05
18521Robin HERGOTT083914BF JSOH1224:15
181359Aline REN07ASCO LuganoD1224:15
18605Laura MARTIN085402GE SCAPA NANCYD1224:15
211046Mathilde BLOT078807GE LO SancheyD1224:45
221124Malin NIGGLI08ol norskaD1225:13
23933Maxime DRUZETIC087512IF RO'ParisH1225:36
241352Odin GROENEVELD07The Hague Orienteering RunnersH1225:40
25267Jules LEMARCHAND071408NM VIK'AZIMH1226:38
26657Colin SCHOULLER075703GE T.A. FAMECKH1227:21
27585Chloe VALENTIN074709NA PSNOD1227:22
281245Antoine VOS07C.O.LiègeH1227:36
291133Anja NIGGLI11ol norskaOpen bleu28:11
30327Arthur VENON072105BF ADOChenôveH1228:12
31963Tom MARIENNE077707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1228:21
32954Charlotte DELAUME077707IF OPA MONTIGNYD1229:48
331503Silas LÜTZELSCHWAB08OLG CordobaH1230:13
341408Ethan CUPERUS07GCO GruyèreH1230:20
351736Basile MENARD2105BF ADOChenôveOpen bleu30:26
36808Léonie KUENTZ086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1230:30
37344Prune MASSON072108BF Talant SOD1230:41
38229Camille LATIL081303PZ MARCOD1231:50
39326Jules SANTAMARIA082105BF ADOChenôveH1232:13
40711Théo PRUVOST056208HF B.AOpen bleu32:18
411398Yohann BRÜLHART08CO Lausanne-JoratH1233:02
42726Basile VILLAR076701GE COSEH1234:01
431425Svenja RÄUFTLIN08OLC KapreoloD1234:19
441010Jérémie THENOZ087807IF GO78H1236:06
45614Tristan PECHSTEIN085402GE SCAPA NANCYH1236:18
461159Timo SCHNYDER08OLC Omström SenseH1236:25
47207Louise MATTART070207HF VOD1236:26
481319Clara BEISER07TGM BudenheimD1237:07
491391Mia STEINER07CO BadenD1238:49
50779Denis FROMMELT076804GE COColmarH1238:54
51626Lucie COLIN085407GE SO LunevilleD1239:09
52642Loris DEL BOURGO085702GE CSAG METZH1242:14
53636Stéphane BOLZER645407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu43:04
541321Emma ROTH08TGM BudenheimD1245:24
551424Lilianne MOHN07OLC KapreoloD1245:28
56624Ewan VIGNERON065402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen bleu46:55
57635François BLONDEAU675407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu48:26
58440Raphael GONET082610AR L.O.V.H1251:45
591153Alissa KNUPP07OLC Omström SenseD1253:38
601152Denise KAUFMANN92OLV BasellandOpen bleu57:32
61409Maïleen BERNA072517BF OTBD121:04:28
62658Victor STEIN085703GE T.A. FAMECKH121:17:02
63226Apolline CHARLIER070801GE OSCMOpen bleu1:20:13
64934Ethan MOLLE087512IF RO'ParisH121:45:10
65623Sabine JEANNOT585402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen bleu2:02:47
66932Thibault DECONINCK077512IF RO'ParisH122:11:14
67637Jacqueline FEHLEN435407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu2:23:35
 
1480Thies KÜNDIG07OLC Winti WestH12pm
1581Lorenz WYLENMANN07OLG PfäffikonH12pm
1134Lars NIGGLI11ol norskaOpen bleupm
1201Bastien GERBER05ANCOOpen bleupm
778Yann BERNAUER076804GE COColmarH12pm
1287Andrea Kejser Da JENSEN03OK Pan AarhusOpen bleupm
1403Aurélie BRÜLHART91CO Lausanne-JoratOpen bleupm
1259Joachim SÉBA06C.O.LiègeOpen bleupm
807M-Paule THIEBAULT506804GE COColmarOpen bleupm
668Julie BLONDIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen bleupm
613Thiméo CHRISTOPHE085402GE SCAPA NANCYH12pm
822Titouan RISBEC086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH12Abandon
1320Johanna BERGER08TGM BudenheimD12abs
1102Ysalys VERMAUT08ASUB OrientationD12abs
 
 
 
N (28/28)2.4 km 45 m11 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11514Luc FREI10OLG DachsenH1017:20
2888Titouan ANDRIEUX097305AR ECHO 73H1017:29
31579Laurin KUHN09OLG PfäffikonH1019:11
41446Jorin MOHN09OLC KapreoloH1020:39
5528Juliette PELLISSIER094201AR NOSED1022:19
61423Jonna MOHN09OLC KapreoloD1024:53
7360Pauline SKOWRONEK102109BF A.S.QuetignyD1026:58
81614Jan KEHRLE09OLG SäuliamtH1027:26
91413Bigna HOTZ09OL ZimmerbergD1027:33
101508Nora TSCHOPP09OLG DachsenD1028:41
11266Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR091408NM VIK'AZIMH1029:12
121733Caroline HARNIST106803GE COMulhouseD1032:59
13867Mathis POINSENOT097004BF V.H.S.O.H1033:03
141009Arnaud THENOZ107807IF GO78H1034:29
151260Violette MAYERES09Hermathenae Orientation SPAD1035:38
16604Noémie GUNTZ095402GE SCAPA NANCYD1037:18
17589Rose SCHNEIDER115116GE ASO SilleryD1039:35
181327Otto JOHN09TGM BudenheimH1045:27
19866Jules ECHILLEY097004BF V.H.S.O.H1047:44
20725Axel HENRY106701GE COSEH1051:05
21745Lucille KESSLER096803GE COMulhouseD1053:02
221244Ruben SÉBA09C.O.LiègeH1059:02
23505LOIC BARGE103913BF O'JURAH1059:37
24820Naoki AUNEAU116806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH101:00:11
25421Amaury CHARRET102517BF OTBH101:00:36
26646Mathilde BLONDIN105703GE T.A. FAMECKD101:10:30
27997Tom TIRBOIS117719IF ERCOH101:18:17
 
744Matilda ITHURALDE116803GE COMulhouseD10abs
 
 
 
Jal (21/21)3.5 km 45 m10 PEtat de: 18:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11728Valentine DEVILLE113810AR ORIENTALPJalonné30:14
21533Florian STEINER11OLG GalgenenJalonné34:50
3564Lise ROUILLER124203AR OE42Jalonné35:12
4833Bastien LASOUCHE136906AR ALCOJalonné37:42
5717Margot PRINS086208HF B.AJalonné39:24
61474Jonas Schulthess13OLC KapreoloJalonné41:34
71608Cyrill KUHN12OLG PfäffikonJalonné45:09
8896Lughan LOCATELLI127309AR COCSJalonné46:47
9879Léonie ECHILLEY107004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné48:05
10718EMMA PRUVOST106208HF B.AJalonné49:25
11580Aubin GUIOT124504CE ASCO ORLEANSJalonné52:37
12579Eloi BRUNET114504CE ASCO ORLEANSJalonné52:50
13716Adam PRINS116208HF B.AJalonné57:38
14880Lilou MARCHAND087004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné1:22:04
15881Maya MICHEL107004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné1:24:13
161266Tom MAYERES11Hermathenae Orientation SPAJalonné1:40:34
 
1534Lukas STEINER09OLG GalgenenJalonnépm
948Ethan DECONINCK127512IF RO'ParisJalonnépm
949Tiago GASTINEAU127512IF RO'ParisJalonnépm
950Zoé GASTINEAU147512IF RO'ParisJalonnépm
343Erine VENON102105BF ADOChenôveJalonnéabs