3 J Pâques 2019mer. 17/04/2019 11:48
Horaires de départ par catégories - Toutes les étapescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H10 (17)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
15148646148Luc FREI10OLG Dachsen13:08:0010:42:00
9978624420Tom TIRBOIS117719IF ERCO13:12:009:38:00
124449111Ruben SÉBA09C.O.Liège13:16:009:50:00
14468305000Jorin MOHN09OLC Kapreolo13:20:0010:34:00
15798665456Laurin KUHN09OLG Pfäffikon13:24:0010:26:00
16148654164Jan KEHRLE09OLG Säuliamt13:28:009:42:00
5052066120LOIC BARGE103913BF O'JURA13:32:009:58:00
8677004030Mathis POINSENOT097004BF V.H.S.O.13:36:0010:18:00
725337085Axel HENRY106701GE COSE13:40:0010:06:00
8881001968Titouan ANDRIEUX097305AR ECHO 7313:44:0010:38:00
8667004031Jules ECHILLEY097004BF V.H.S.O.13:48:0010:30:00
4211202517Amaury CHARRET102517BF OTB13:52:0010:02:00
2669002217Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR091408NM VIK'AZIM13:56:009:54:00
13272056391Otto JOHN09TGM Budenheim14:00:0010:10:00
8202091050Naoki AUNEAU116806GE COBuhl.Florival14:04:009:46:00
10091001990Arnaud THENOZ107807IF GO7814:53:0010:14:00
36735157Samuel BARTHEL112109BF A.S.Quetigny10:22:00
 
 
H12 (38)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
7269051007Basile VILLAR076701GE COSE13:37:0011:17:00
7791680483Denis FROMMELT076804GE COColmar13:39:0010:19:00
8687004029Paul POINSENOT077004BF V.H.S.O.13:41:0010:57:00
9031297404Simon CALANDRY087404AR ASO13:43:0010:47:00
13525151Odin GROENEVELD07The Hague Orienteering Runners13:45:0010:49:00
15278270807Lavio MÜLLER07OLG Galgenen13:47:0010:11:00
12451001022Antoine VOS07C.O.Liège13:49:0011:07:00
2677148020Jules LEMARCHAND071408NM VIK'AZIM13:51:0010:51:00
14808240907Thies KÜNDIG07OLC Winti West13:53:0010:25:00
932264713Thibault DECONINCK077512IF RO'Paris13:55:0011:01:00
5212062645Robin HERGOTT083914BF JSO13:57:0010:21:00
822425943Titouan RISBEC086806GE COBuhl.Florival13:59:0010:45:00
6427456135Loris DEL BOURGO085702GE CSAG METZ14:01:0010:35:00
14478357911Nicolas MOHN07OLC Kapreolo14:03:0011:13:00
327227619Arthur VENON072105BF ADOChenôve14:05:0010:37:00
6142054326Tristan PECHSTEIN085402GE SCAPA NANCY14:07:0010:29:00
4931001985Thibaut DEVILLE073810AR ORIENTALP14:09:0010:07:00
6132098416Thiméo CHRISTOPHE085402GE SCAPA NANCY14:11:0011:15:00
14087209427Ethan CUPERUS07GCO Gruyère14:13:0010:33:00
9632098465Tom MARIENNE077707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:15:0010:59:00
5078071108JULES HAMEL083913BF O'JURA14:17:0011:09:00
2437009771Eliott BOISSIER071307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:19:0010:31:00
9341603133Ethan MOLLE087512IF RO'Paris14:21:0010:43:00
15158646101Tim FREI07OLG Dachsen14:23:0011:03:00
13988663396Yohann BRÜLHART08CO Lausanne-Jorat14:25:0011:11:00
5062066121TITOUAN BARGE073913BF O'JURA14:27:0010:13:00
11598131008Timo SCHNYDER08OLC Omström Sense14:29:0010:09:00
4402009394Raphael GONET082610AR L.O.V.14:31:0011:05:00
3261210579Jules SANTAMARIA082105BF ADOChenôve14:33:0010:27:00
15038230608Silas LÜTZELSCHWAB08OLG Cordoba14:35:0010:17:00
778402544Yann BERNAUER076804GE COColmar14:37:00
15808657218Janis KUHN07OLG Pfäffikon14:39:0011:19:00
8218076806Quentin AUNEAU076806GE COBuhl.Florival14:41:0010:55:00
15818636809Lorenz WYLENMANN07OLG Pfäffikon14:43:0010:15:00
6572074298Colin SCHOULLER075703GE T.A. FAMECK14:45:0010:41:00
9338021808Maxime DRUZETIC087512IF RO'Paris14:47:0010:39:00
6582020850Victor STEIN085703GE T.A. FAMECK14:49:0010:23:00
10102800187Jérémie THENOZ087807IF GO7814:51:0010:53:00
 
 
H14 (36)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
751349318Bader ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouse13:03:0010:35:00
2447201185Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:07:009:55:00
7531060806ugo MARCHETTI066803GE COMulhouse13:11:009:47:00
9662098458Baptiste DELORME057707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:15:0010:01:00
15828422644Aurel GLOOR06OLG Pfäffikon13:19:009:57:00
9642113826Noaïm CHERRUAU067707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:23:0010:39:00
508425954Ulysse DANNECKER063913BF O'JURA13:27:009:45:00
2117523698Martin JOSSE050308AR Chantelle SN13:31:0010:25:00
9652098460Julien DECOBERT067707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:35:0010:23:00
780332689Simon MOUGEOT056804GE COColmar13:39:0010:15:00
9677001992Rudi HEROUARD057707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:43:0010:07:00
15048250205Yanis LÜTZELSCHWAB05OLG Cordoba13:47:0010:17:00
422887360Tomasz CHARRET062517BF OTB13:51:0010:37:00
6597001949Raphael STEIN055703GE T.A. FAMECK13:55:009:49:00
11628102006Jonas VOGEL06OLC Omström Sense13:59:009:59:00
9041307404Johan CALANDRY067404AR ASO14:03:0010:11:00
15838640942Leander WYLENMANN05OLG Pfäffikon14:07:009:37:00
11601396692Pascal KNUPP05OLC Omström Sense14:11:0010:31:00
11878653093Loïc BERGER06ANCO14:15:0010:21:00
6337012006Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY065407GE SO Luneville14:19:0010:33:00
9881001965Ilian VANNIER057716IF BALISE 7714:23:0010:09:00
9358270506Alexandre DRUZETIC067512IF RO'Paris14:27:009:39:00
7111620844Théo PRUVOST056208HF B.A14:31:0010:29:00
2167052511Antoine LESQUER050705AR Raidlinks'0714:35:009:35:00
11618070705Elia SCHNYDER05OLC Omström Sense14:39:0010:13:00
3961250822Aurélien PINARD052508BF BALISE 2514:43:0010:27:00
3288099938Odin CARLE052105BF ADOChenôve14:47:0010:03:00
9361603147Hugo MOLLE067512IF RO'Paris14:51:009:53:00
4547010605Martin SANCHEZ052704NM COBS14:55:0010:19:00
4231802517Thomas FLECK052517BF OTB14:59:009:41:00
2301130305Maïeul LATIL061303PZ MARCO15:03:009:33:00
16158008261Sven KEHRLE05OLG Säuliamt15:07:009:43:00
2687148025Nolann PREVEL061408NM VIK'AZIM15:11:0010:05:00
7392066338Thomas BITZ066709GE SCBarr15:15:009:51:00
752408254Paulin KESSLER056803GE COMulhouse15:19:00
10119000984Arthur COLLIN067807IF GO78
 
 
H16 (58)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
11157211916Thomas HERMAN04ASUB Orientation13:00:0011:20:00
11648120203Flurin SCHNYDER03OLC Omström Sense13:02:0011:18:00
15428241003Jan STUDER03OLG Murten13:04:0011:04:00
14488220204Manuel BAUR04OLC Kapreolo13:06:0011:00:00
15841405937Fynn FÜCHSLIN03OLG Pfäffikon13:08:0011:16:00
16348660929Siro GIANNINI03OLG Stäfa13:10:0011:10:00
14508660939Luzi ROOS03OLC Kapreolo13:12:0011:22:00
16358657193Rico PUENTER04OLG Stäfa13:14:0011:02:00
14528031219Janne TANTANINI03OLC Kapreolo13:16:0010:54:00
11888665916Paul TISSOT03ANCO13:18:0011:12:00
12461001909Louis VOS04C.O.Liège13:20:0011:06:00
14518120603Tobias SCHULTHESS03OLC Kapreolo13:22:0010:48:00
12162101255Diego SAEZ04Pass'compet13:24:0010:52:00
14498644502Yanik HUGELSHOFER03OLC Kapreolo13:26:0011:14:00
11638050404Elias SCHAFER04OLC Omström Sense13:28:0010:56:00
15858641017Aurel WYLENMANN04OLG Pfäffikon13:30:0011:08:00
16938011103Martin KÖHLE03O-Motion13:32:0010:58:00
12331020730Matisse MALARD-MOULIÈRE030207HF VO13:34:0010:50:00
754François CAPLAT036803GE COMulhouse13:36:009:30:00
8697004037Ivan JEANPIERRE037004BF V.H.S.O.13:38:0010:42:00
5971511621Greg SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO Sillery13:40:0010:12:00
9891000716Lucas GILLARD047716IF BALISE 7713:42:009:50:00
7018020104Mathieu VAYSSAT046008HF NOYON CO13:44:009:48:00
2081020720Antoine MATTART030207HF VO13:46:0010:38:00
2451130714Mathias BARROS-VALLET031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:48:009:54:00
3681210940Valentin SKOWRONEK032109BF A.S.Quetigny13:50:0010:06:00
5539000954Gaspar GINER044203AR OE4213:52:009:34:00
2727148012Robin PREVEL031408NM VIK'AZIM13:54:0010:32:00
5547040839Nathan ARONDEAU034203AR OE4213:56:009:58:00
10499002030Timothy BLOT048807GE LO Sanchey13:58:0010:16:00
9191395355Malouan SCHMITZ037407AR SOS GO14:00:0010:36:00
50931137Elliot DANNECKER033913BF O'JURA14:02:009:42:00
5552073530Elie REBOULLET044203AR OE4214:04:0010:02:00
3291210564Titouan CARLE032105BF ADOChenôve14:06:0010:20:00
2717148006Jules NICOLLE031408NM VIK'AZIM14:08:009:36:00
10691000951Florian LINTANF039105IF COLE14:10:009:44:00
5368002061Mael HERITIER034201AR NOSE14:12:0010:18:00
10161396399Titouan THONIER037807IF GO7814:14:0010:46:00
4412033674Anatol GONET042610AR L.O.V.14:16:009:40:00
7008111004Maxence DENOUAL046008HF NOYON CO14:18:00
10418002088Alexandre BACONNET038405PZ CS PERTUIS14:20:009:38:00
10148660063Alec LE HELLOCO047807IF GO7814:22:009:46:00
6152054329Cyril GUNTZ045402GE SCAPA NANCY14:24:0010:40:00
10137002102Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO7814:26:0010:24:00
9188162003Léandre MAGAT037407AR SOS GO14:28:0010:14:00
10159780701Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO7814:30:0010:34:00
6811590016Guilhem VEROVE045907HF T.A.D.14:32:0010:00:00
9372101253Raphaël DECONINCK047512IF RO'Paris14:34:0010:08:00
10171060203Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO7814:36:0010:10:00
9681779011Corenthin BUFFARD037707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:38:0010:26:00
7817001954Mathias LATASTE046804GE COColmar14:40:0010:44:00
2701050404Louis LEMARCHAND041408NM VIK'AZIM14:42:009:56:00
4421030503Martin ROSSI032610AR L.O.V.14:44:0010:30:00
2697148023Lucas BUCHON031408NM VIK'AZIM14:46:0010:28:00
4551270420Arthur POULAIN032704NM COBS14:48:009:52:00
8287002009Yoann BONORA036906AR ALCO14:50:0010:22:00
9691779012Jules LE MOIGNE037707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:52:0010:04:00
10128002108Bastien THENOZ047807IF GO7814:54:009:32:00
 
 
H18 (28)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
8452069881Basile BASSET026911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:13:0010:22:00
6821590031Thomas RADONDY025907HF T.A.D.14:15:0010:24:00
6601570304Romain DISCHER025703GE T.A. FAMECK14:17:0010:26:00
4568002106Nathan MARCHAND022704NM COBS14:19:0010:28:00
5108022412SIMON HAMEL023913BF O'JURA14:21:0010:30:00
42432776Rafael DI GERONIMO022517BF OTB14:23:0010:32:00
2461660660Tommy DELENNE011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:25:0010:34:00
2178002055Mathis REBOUL020705AR Raidlinks'0714:27:0010:36:00
5117180501Victor DANNECKER013913BF O'JURA14:29:0010:38:00
10701910518Hugo LINTANF019105IF COLE14:31:0010:40:00
2737148013Miles WHITE021408NM VIK'AZIM14:33:0010:42:00
10719080601Eric FEIGNIER019105IF COLE14:35:0010:44:00
3699012002Antoine PARIGOT022109BF A.S.Quetigny14:37:0010:46:00
5719000981Victor LHOMME014504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:39:00
2219110702Justin GILLET020801GE OSCM14:41:0010:48:00
5568007430David GERY024203AR OE4214:43:0010:50:00
2028210100Mathis SELLIER020111AR CO AMBERIEU14:45:0010:52:00
3701210945Sébastien DONET012109BF A.S.Quetigny14:47:0010:54:00
5578002067Swann VIGIER024203AR OE4214:49:0010:56:00
2951019014Mathis DUMORTIER021905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:51:0010:58:00
5581780556Paolo FLECHET024203AR OE4214:53:0011:00:00
2747148001Martin NICOLLE011408NM VIK'AZIM14:55:0011:02:00
4712800049Gatien DELHOTAL023410OC MUC Orientation14:57:0011:04:00
2757148024Arthur LEMARCHAND021408NM VIK'AZIM14:59:0011:06:00
683402520Nils MOREL025907HF T.A.D.15:01:0011:08:00
5378050502Peter BERGER024201AR NOSE15:03:0011:10:00
3301210536Paul HERVE022105BF ADOChenôve15:05:0011:12:00
13047205442Kolya SAß01OLF Mainz15:07:0011:14:00
 
 
H20E (26)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
2477001939Guilhem ELIAS001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:13:0011:16:00
8468002040Julien VUITTON016911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:15:0011:18:00
3311210502Guilhem HABERKORN002105BF ADOChenôve15:17:0011:20:00
4268402517Quentin MOULET002517BF OTB15:19:0011:22:00
10181077818Axel PANNIER017807IF GO7815:21:0011:24:00
2977021299Alexandre VERGNAUD991905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:23:0011:26:00
8891403437Quentin ANDRIEUX017305AR ECHO 7315:25:0011:28:00
9058002032Antoine BECAERT017404AR ASO15:27:0011:30:00
3978010410Kylian WYMER012508BF BALISE 2515:29:0011:32:00
9901770313Tom TOUSSAINT997716IF BALISE 7715:31:0011:34:00
4941392675Mathis GENNARO003810AR ORIENTALP15:33:0011:36:00
4438200338Victor GONET012610AR L.O.V.15:35:0011:38:00
5827001747Félix BAILLY004601OC FiNO4615:37:0011:40:00
2988050500Paul LEDUC001905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:39:0011:42:00
7128001608Clément GUILLEMAIN006208HF B.A15:41:0011:44:00
5839879789Martin RAMBLIERE004601OC FiNO4615:43:0011:46:00
10727000970Pierre ERBLAND999105IF COLE15:45:0011:48:00
14538291999Roman EGLI99OLC Kapreolo15:47:0012:04:00
12857500400Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSEN00OK Pan Aarhus15:49:0011:50:00
971424044Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:51:0012:00:00
3321210511Virgile TALLANDIER002105BF ADOChenôve15:53:0011:58:00
10739100299Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLE15:55:0011:52:00
11918091199Maxime WYRSCH99ANCO15:57:0011:56:00
3509020400Thibaut GUINOT002108BF Talant SO15:59:0012:06:00
16368012000Ben STOYER00OLG Stäfa16:01:0011:54:00
6848633666Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.12:02:00
 
 
H20A (10)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
11908240999Pierre BENA99ANCO13:02:009:35:00
11898092499Grégoire BENA99ANCO13:06:009:51:00
2961019017Benjamin DUMORTIER991905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:08:009:47:00
15288130699Nicola MÜLLER99OLG Galgenen13:10:009:43:00
9208088342Charles AUDIN007407AR SOS GO13:12:009:33:00
12098636974Valentin KOLLENBACH00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.13:14:009:31:00
15868640289Florian WEPFER99OLG Pfäffikon13:16:009:49:00
9702098462Mathieu DECOBERT007707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:20:009:39:00
4257082517Adel SAHRAOUI992517BF OTB13:24:009:45:00
12478444719Guillaume EYEN00C.O.Liège16:03:0012:08:00
 
 
H21E (76)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
1561368809Hugo VAXELAIRE988809GE HVO13:00:009:30:00
1558113007Leon KOLLENBACH96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.13:02:009:33:00
1548662169Dieter WOLF49OLG Davos13:04:009:36:00
1537092517Maxime CLAUDE942517BF OTB13:06:009:39:00
1521880750Jonathan GAPPE958807GE LO Sanchey13:08:009:42:00
1511590018Louis HALTZ975907HF T.A.D.13:10:009:45:00
1508200877Brian ODERMATT976803GE COMulhouse13:12:00
479Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCO13:14:009:48:00
1488070198Guillaume WYRSCH98ANCO13:16:009:51:00
1478020791Sandro BROGLI91OLV Baselland13:18:009:54:00
1468633666Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.13:20:00
1451770321Téo VALENTIN934403PL NAO13:22:009:57:00
1447201826Rastislav OLHAVA89ATU Kosice13:24:0010:00:00
1438020189David BÜRGE89OLC Omström Sense13:26:0010:03:00
1428641020Jannis SCHÖNLEBER96OLV Baselland13:28:0010:06:00
1417029208Mathieu KERN-GILLARD886911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:30:0010:09:00
1401201191Igor DANIEL751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:32:0010:12:00
1391420160Rémi BAUDOT934201AR NOSE13:34:0010:15:00
138960229Marian BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:36:0010:18:00
1378060606Matthias NIGGLI73ol norska13:38:0010:21:00
1368020020Damien RENARD804201AR NOSE13:40:0010:24:00
1359041998Benjamin LEDUC981905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:42:0010:27:00
1347211838Gilles DE NEYER89Belgian Big Fat Guys13:44:0010:30:00
13314195Mathias NIPEN89Baekkelagets SK13:46:0010:33:00
1321407900Théo FLEURENT907404AR ASO13:48:0010:36:00
1312048311Raphaël MASLIAH982610AR L.O.V.13:50:0010:39:00
1301997313Pierre MARTINEZ974012NA B.R.O.S13:52:0010:42:00
1291590778Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907HF T.A.D.13:54:0010:45:00
1288030693Luca ZINGG93OL Amriswil13:56:0010:48:00
1278260291Toby SCOTT91OLV Steinberg13:58:0010:51:00
1268090797Flavio POLTERA85Snaettringe SK14:00:0010:54:00
1258090996Timon SCHWEIZER96OLV Baselland14:02:0010:57:00
1249003009Corentin ROUX944201AR NOSE14:04:0011:00:00
1231311870François VAN DER OUDERAA87FRSO Commission14:06:0011:03:00
1227881886Haakon Raada BJØRLO976911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:08:0011:06:00
1211590705Théo RADONDY975907HF T.A.D.14:10:0011:09:00
1208190296Adrien DELENNE961307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:12:0011:12:00
1198250197Pascal BUCHS97Pass'compet14:14:0011:15:00
1188277807Maxime RAUTURIER947807IF GO7814:16:0011:18:00
1178133742Thomas CURIGER96OLC Kapreolo14:18:0011:21:00
1168629567Kaspar HÄGLER88OLV Baselland14:20:0011:24:00
1158110795Loïc MARTY954601OC FiNO4614:22:0011:27:00
1148638724Ueli WERREN94ol norska14:24:0011:30:00
1138638736Noah ZBINDEN96OLV Baselland14:26:0011:33:00
1129422410Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT923913BF O'JURA14:28:0011:36:00
1118654951Philippe ADAMSKI855907HF T.A.D.14:30:0011:39:00
1101420103Arnaud PERRIN964201AR NOSE14:32:0011:42:00
1098081998Mathieu PERRIN984201AR NOSE14:34:0011:45:00
1081931230Loïc CAPBERN933105OC TOAC Orientatio14:36:0011:48:00
1078080796Quentin RAUTURIER967807IF GO7814:38:0011:51:00
1068241293Christoph MEIER93OLV Baselland14:40:0011:54:00
105862517Vincent COUPAT862517BF OTB14:42:0011:57:00
1048629562Florian SCHNEIDER93ol norska14:44:0012:00:00
1038641386Joey HADORN97ol norska14:46:0012:03:00
1027200108Nicolas RIO954203AR OE4214:48:0012:06:00
1019103280Lucas BASSET916911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:50:0012:09:00
8239060993Olivier SUTTER936806GE COBuhl.Florival14:54:0012:24:00
7861680479Florent PAILHAS956804GE COColmar14:56:0012:48:00
15938160593Sven KLEIN93OLG Pfäffikon14:58:0012:33:00
2778151091Benoit PECQUENARD911408NM VIK'AZIM15:00:0012:36:00
4571270405Valentin MARCHAND972704NM COBS15:02:0012:21:00
1592201743Jan HOCHULI95OLG Pfäffikon15:04:0013:09:00
301Lilian TUROTTE941905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:06:0012:54:00
11328665424Rolf WERMELINGER79ol norska15:08:0012:39:00
7871091293Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH936804GE COColmar15:10:0013:00:00
10568002111Celian STEINER968809GE HVO15:12:0012:42:00
1499190586Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCO15:14:0012:45:00
6017121188Corentin TONNEAU885116GE ASO Sillery15:16:0012:27:00
127949021Gilles DELMÉE85Wildy Pigs15:18:0013:12:00
6901590715François JOLY925907HF T.A.D.15:20:0013:15:00
4457559900Thomas BRUAS982610AR L.O.V.15:22:0012:15:00
9411022297Lionel MELINARD777512IF RO'Paris15:24:0012:51:00
6027092007Thomas BREDO925116GE ASO Sillery15:26:0012:18:00
8931041288Ludovic MAILLARD887309AR COCS15:30:0012:57:00
7858010193Arthur DESREUMAUX936804GE COColmar15:32:0013:06:00
10211077804Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO7815:34:0012:30:00
 
 
H21A (34)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
7051620518Clément GOURLAIN976205HF O²13:01:0012:40:00
399951903Martin RUDKIEWICZ952508BF BALISE 2513:05:0012:29:00
11658077677Thomas FASEL90OLC Omström Sense13:07:0012:15:00
6617001997Thomas BOUSSER975703GE T.A. FAMECK13:09:0012:34:00
13638290187Jerome KAESER87bussola ok13:11:0012:20:00
10788050491Hugo JAEGLER919109IF COPS 9113:13:0012:39:00
6008289974Clément HERY885116GE ASO Sillery13:15:0012:10:00
13717202695Christian RENEVEY85CA Rosé13:17:0012:28:00
3331210532Quentin MARTINIEN972105BF ADOChenôve13:19:0012:21:00
7841680444Xavier WACK976804GE COColmar13:21:0012:23:00
9218010498Colas GINTZBURGER987407AR SOS GO13:23:0012:30:00
15878663281Demian GANDER95OLG Pfäffikon13:25:0012:43:00
972770797Simon GODEFROY977707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:27:0012:16:00
6961390183Gael POULAIN975909HF CapOnord13:29:0012:18:00
3981250832Matthieu ROBERT852508BF BALISE 2513:31:0012:26:00
5989511600Camille ANDRE915116GE ASO Sillery13:33:0012:33:00
9398031298Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA897512IF RO'Paris13:35:0012:37:00
13438090090Robert HEMBROW90Luxembourg Orienteering Club13:37:0012:27:00
9732027631Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:39:0012:36:00
16378200694Nico BRECHBÜHL94OLG Stäfa13:41:0012:38:00
2481660656Martin SOGNO971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:43:0012:24:00
16758640999Damian KÖPFLI91OLV Luzern13:45:0012:31:00
7831230000Thomas GOETTMANN956804GE COColmar13:47:0012:42:00
8707004001Thibault AUBERTIN867004BF V.H.S.O.13:49:0012:22:00
9388014794Mathieu MARTINEZ857512IF RO'Paris13:51:0012:19:00
512430851Léo FRAGNOL923913BF O'JURA13:53:0012:13:00
14548211274Christian MOHN74OLC Kapreolo13:55:0012:41:00
14128427141Sandro ANDERES97OL Regio Olten13:57:0012:11:00
7821800000Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN926804GE COColmar13:59:0012:17:00
8717004012Gaëtan POIRSON857004BF V.H.S.O.14:01:0012:44:00
5998051160Arthur DELAPORTE925116GE ASO Sillery14:03:0012:14:00
13991983223Jérôme FAVRE83CO Lausanne-Jorat14:05:0012:12:00
15881006114Pascal HAAS92OLG Pfäffikon14:07:0012:32:00
12171603129Kyle OLSON96Pass'compet12:35:00
 
 
H21C (23)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
4007007000Loïc LONCHAMPT842508BF BALISE 2513:01:009:30:00
15298190579Daniel ZWIKER79OLG Galgenen13:03:009:32:00
9061187404Pierre BORDET877404AR ASO13:05:0010:14:00
3152016035Matthieu LOISY962104BF Vallée Ouche OR15:15:009:54:00
16578140578Rolf NUSSBAUMER78OLK Piz Hasi15:17:009:46:00
1218308608Léo CREUSE96Pass'compet15:19:009:36:00
17247212095Damien RIGA89C.O.Liège15:21:0010:12:00
3511010542Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BF Talant SO15:23:009:44:00
3711210962Laurent SKOWRONEK712109BF A.S.Quetigny15:25:0010:00:00
15919101215Thomas UHR82OLG Pfäffikon15:27:009:42:00
15431415266Noah BERTHOLD02OLG Murten15:29:0010:04:00
8479691101Gaetan VUITTON966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:31:009:58:00
14008654160Manuel HOSTETTLER88CO Lausanne-Jorat15:33:009:34:00
15898080403Nils FRAUCHIGER03OLG Pfäffikon15:35:0010:10:00
1703307267Richard OLHAVA88ATU Kosice15:37:009:56:00
16258642000Andreas HERZOG84OLG Schaffhausen15:39:0010:16:00
2761990990Baptiste MOISSERON991408NM VIK'AZIM15:41:009:48:00
13831414457David GOMEZ82Care-Vevey Orientation15:43:0010:06:00
15908311277Remo THOMA77OLG Pfäffikon15:45:0010:02:00
9408007512Nicolas DAMIE847512IF RO'Paris15:47:0010:08:00
1505981202Leo BURKHARD98OLG Cordoba15:49:009:50:00
1671251835Andreas MISCHLER82OLV Hindelbank15:51:009:38:00
138458494Jonas HOYOIS89Care-Vevey Orientation15:53:009:52:00
 
 
H35 (21)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
8727004018Arnaud ECHILLEY807004BF V.H.S.O.13:31:0010:09:00
2799830320Vincent VOIVENEL831408NM VIK'AZIM13:33:0010:37:00
4807191184Julien SALLIOT843502BR CRCO13:35:0010:15:00
5738450401Bastien CARDOT824504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:37:0010:39:00
12209070183Romain LAGNY83Pass'compet13:39:0010:21:00
574902973Alexis GUIOT804504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:41:0010:31:00
4011250823Yann PINARD802508BF BALISE 2513:43:0010:25:00
2787148026Guillaume BOUQUEREL841408NM VIK'AZIM13:45:0010:17:00
8522086939Jérôme ALBREGUE806911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:47:0010:11:00
10439830412Pierre SCIORA838405PZ CS PERTUIS13:49:0010:05:00
3028226300William BOUVIER711905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:51:0010:07:00
2509605082Laurent MUSCARNERA831307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:53:0010:33:00
5728100880Nicolas BOUSSAC804504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:55:0010:03:00
7881603113Kirian MEYER846804GE COColmar13:57:0010:27:00
12938101098Tarmo KUUB78LSF Pronoking Team13:59:0010:23:00
11167211842Mathieu ROTH83ASUB Orientation14:01:0010:29:00
1042831119Mathieu CHALOPIN838405PZ CS PERTUIS14:03:0010:19:00
9428198308Olivier GABRIEL837512IF RO'Paris14:05:0010:13:00
128049113Francois HANZEN84Wildy Pigs14:07:0010:43:00
12697212116Ronald SOMERS80Kempische Orientatielopers14:09:0010:35:00
9438141081Guillaume GASTINEAU817512IF RO'Paris14:11:0010:01:00
 
 
H40 (47)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
2181006475David LESQUER750705AR Raidlinks'0713:03:0010:12:00
10221077809Mathieu POTTIER777807IF GO7813:06:009:46:00
8948110478Yann LOCATELLI787309AR COCS13:09:009:39:00
11931409520André TISSOT75ANCO13:12:009:45:00
13058035144Kai PASTOR77OLF Mainz13:15:009:37:00
5148660020DAVID HAMEL753913BF O'JURA13:18:009:59:00
3727035157Guillaume BARTHEL762109BF A.S.Quetigny13:21:00
10888009404Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGN13:24:009:41:00
3038080575Silvain RETION751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:27:0010:14:00
561780513Thomas ROUILLER784203AR OE4213:30:009:58:00
5228120777Julien HERGOTT773914BF JSO13:33:009:53:00
15941411829Hansruedi KUHN76OLG Pfäffikon13:36:009:55:00
2827148002David SAUNIER781408NM VIK'AZIM13:39:009:56:00
4587001986Nicolas POULAIN752704NM COBS13:42:0010:13:00
429887359Francis GAINE762517BF OTB13:45:0010:06:00
10511880739Johan BLOT758807GE LO Sanchey13:48:009:35:00
8739700400Laurent POINSENOT767004BF V.H.S.O.13:51:0010:01:00
15498127112Manuel HARTMANN77OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden13:57:0010:00:00
7131620816Gregory PRINS786208HF B.A14:00:009:49:00
6162014381Ulrich PECHSTEIN785402GE SCAPA NANCY14:03:009:48:00
5601974722Nicolas GHIBAUDO744203AR OE4214:06:009:52:00
13938641453Simon STEINER77CO Baden14:09:009:51:00
2807148018Stéphane BUCHON771408NM VIK'AZIM14:12:009:44:00
14018002709Raoul GENDROZ78CO Lausanne-Jorat14:15:0010:08:00
9759876549J-Marc DELAUME717707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:18:009:57:00
10237010576Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO7814:21:009:38:00
10797705016Nicolas CONSTANT779109IF COPS 9114:24:009:33:00
2511396361Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:27:009:40:00
2311130346Sébastien LATIL781303PZ MARCO14:30:009:36:00
335503278Loïc VENON782105BF ADOChenôve14:33:0010:02:00
13108632428Stefan KÖNIG63OLG Ortenau14:36:0010:03:00
12481131173Frédéric DHONDT73C.O.Liège14:39:0010:05:00
13118160571Klaus SCHWIND71OLG Ortenau14:42:0010:09:00
15508000668Michael HORNUNG79OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden14:45:009:32:00
8291132246Johann LASOUCHE756906AR ALCO14:48:0010:04:00
12768002054Iwan VIS66Sud O Lux14:51:009:50:00
12642393Patrick MAYERES79Hermathenae Orientation SPA14:54:009:54:00
7901603118Pierre MOUGEOT786804GE COColmar14:57:0010:07:00
2818111078Frédéric PARQUET781408NM VIK'AZIM15:00:0010:10:00
6627140579Gilles BLONDIN795703GE T.A. FAMECK15:03:0010:11:00
998999899Miguel TIRBOIS797719IF ERCO15:06:009:43:00
2229031075Quentin GILLET750801GE OSCM15:09:009:34:00
9448220976Mickaël MOLLE767512IF RO'Paris15:12:0010:15:00
16448644559Renato WINTELER78OLG Welsikon15:32:009:31:00
789750121Fabrice ERDINGER756804GE COColmar15:58:009:30:00
334301997Frédéric SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôve9:42:00
4022016046Karim AMRI792508BF BALISE 25
 
 
H45 (70)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
3368465677Lilian CARLE702105BF ADOChenôve13:00:0013:03:00
7921680402J-Luc LEGALLAIS676804GE COColmar13:01:0012:56:00
14168090672Markus HOTZ72OL Zimmerberg13:02:0012:48:00
10251780770Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO7813:03:0013:00:00
7277006073Philippe HOUDAYER706701GE COSE13:04:0013:18:00
2091020734Eric MATTART730207HF VO13:05:0012:46:00
3531210805David MILHEM742108BF Talant SO13:06:0012:41:00
10751000973François LINTANF719105IF COLE13:07:0012:54:00
12117000024Gerrit RODE70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.13:08:0012:25:00
1080825473Michel EDIAR719109IF COPS 9113:09:00
16728230271Bernhard ZÜRCHER71OLV Hindelbank13:10:0012:59:00
14568334338Peter MOHN71OLC Kapreolo13:11:0012:26:00
16388644439Andreas FUHRER70OLG Stäfa13:12:0013:12:00
11678230671Adrian SCHNYDER71OLC Omström Sense13:13:0012:43:00
103731208Luc BERBETT718105OC BOA Albi13:14:0013:13:00
6649903099Nicolas STEIN715703GE T.A. FAMECK13:15:0013:19:00
5758220445Fabrice LHOMME704504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:16:0012:29:00
7941603103Antoine POULAIN736804GE COColmar13:17:0012:27:00
6031511605Christophe SCHNEIDER715116GE ASO Sillery13:18:0012:19:00
4307162517Frederick FLECK722517BF OTB13:19:0013:14:00
17211190773Akseli AHTIANIEN72OLG Chur13:20:0012:50:00
14581398853Pascal VIESER74OLC Kapreolo13:21:0012:49:00
5431420188Franck PELLISSIER724201AR NOSE13:22:0012:34:00
8537699022Jean François ECARNOT706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:23:0013:04:00
11948660940Alain BERGER70ANCO13:24:0012:17:00
1024780832Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO7813:25:0013:17:00
16398653150Pascal GIANNINI69OLG Stäfa13:26:0012:45:00
12321000975Pierre BREEMERSCH712108BF Talant SO13:27:0013:11:00
544964201Eric PERRIN694201AR NOSE13:28:0013:10:00
9762106350Emmanuel ROINE717707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:29:0012:21:00
8742062421Pascal RIGOLLOT747004BF V.H.S.O.13:30:0012:23:00
3041019041Stéphane DUMORTIER701905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:31:0012:18:00
1168780710Roger VOGEL71OLC Omström Sense13:32:0012:28:00
15168108248Marcel TSCHOPP74OLG Dachsen13:33:0012:42:00
4811969608Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCO13:34:0013:21:00
12261409714Yves GOMRÉE71Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau13:35:0012:15:00
2847148011Olivier PREVEL741408NM VIK'AZIM13:36:0012:47:00
5888280172Denis VALENTIN724709NA PSNO13:37:0012:58:00
5231390582Philippe BENAS733914BF JSO13:38:0013:06:00
5151000994BRUNO BARGE723913BF O'JURA13:39:0013:01:00
8908017305Xavier ANDRIEUX747305AR ECHO 7313:40:0012:44:00
2889731017Wolfgang MARCHER701705NA CMO13:41:0012:16:00
4961395358Benoit GENNARO703810AR ORIENTALP13:42:0012:32:00
3528281972David MASSON722108BF Talant SO13:43:0012:35:00
7931680405David MOLL716804GE COColmar13:44:0013:05:00
13298024025Sascha DAMMEIER71TSV Hirschau13:45:0013:07:00
2839924372Franck NICOLLE721408NM VIK'AZIM13:46:0012:39:00
11179700922Vincent VERMAUT70ASUB Orientation13:47:0012:57:00
13618201272Michele REN72ASCO Lugano13:48:0012:30:00
7918290674Nicolas DALIBARD746804GE COColmar13:49:0012:24:00
14118641466Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER66LG Stettlen13:50:0012:51:00
4957005702Bruno DEVILLE743810AR ORIENTALP13:51:0013:02:00
12911470648Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS68C.D.C.E.B.E.13:52:0012:55:00
6631570305Laurent MAIRE725703GE T.A. FAMECK13:53:0013:09:00
3739020273Olivier PARIGOT732109BF A.S.Quetigny13:54:0012:40:00
16898020773Hanspeter BIERI73OLV Zug-Immensee13:55:0012:20:00
16168645558Christian EGLI72OLG Säuliamt13:56:0010:46:00
15448040870Andreas STUDER70OLG Murten13:57:0012:38:00
14571410908Christian RÄUFTLIN70OLC Kapreolo13:58:0013:15:00
10979031477David LECLAND729502IF ACBeauchamp13:59:0012:14:00
4871011313Remy FATOUX733801AR DAUPHINE'O14:00:0012:33:00
40338714Emmanuel PIERRE712508BF BALISE 2514:01:00
7141620837Stephane PRUVOST726208HF B.A14:02:0012:37:00
15308170773Stefan BIRRER73OLG Galgenen14:03:0013:08:00
1074710519Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLE14:04:0012:52:00
6911590748Franck MOREL725907HF T.A.D.14:05:0012:22:00
9911770314Stéphane TOUSSAINT707716IF BALISE 7714:06:0012:53:00
13721121970Patrick ROSSIER70CA Rosé14:07:0013:20:00
14097209475Johan CUPERUS71GCO Gruyère13:16:00
2231080101Romuald CHARLIER730801GE OSCM12:31:00
 
 
H50 (88)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
11957202191Grégoire PERRET68ANCO13:01:0010:18:00
7191392547Romuald VANHERSECKE666299HF INDIVIDUEL13:03:0010:27:00
16838131065Urs RUBITSCHON65OLV Zug13:05:0010:32:00
14208240765André WÄLTI65ol.biel.seeland13:07:0010:12:00
12127770022Peter KOLLENBACH65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.13:09:009:33:00
11768220666Christian KOSCH66OLV Steinberg13:11:009:36:00
16588630850Martin SCHAFFNER66OLK Piz Hasi13:13:009:31:00
795402535Christophe BERNAUER666804GE COColmar13:15:00
10829090989Christophe DEVILLERS669209IF Raid-Up13:17:009:32:00
8307300003Laurent BONORA656906AR ALCO13:19:0010:06:00
883213292Frédéric VERVIER697109BF Givry SO13:21:0010:41:00
1076650517Alain ROULLEAUX659105IF COLE13:23:0010:03:00
9228021167François GINTZBURGER677407AR SOS GO13:25:0010:42:00
6929590765Jean-Francois LOTERIE655907HF T.A.D.13:27:0010:05:00
15318066415Christoph STÄUBLE66OLG Galgenen13:29:009:42:00
7029001991Jean-Luc DENOUAL686008HF NOYON CO13:31:0010:52:00
2527002048Nicolas BOISSIER671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:33:009:53:00
15968640982Peter WYLENMANN69OLG Pfäffikon13:35:0010:39:00
14978662199Martin GYGAX69OLG Biberist/SO13:37:009:38:00
14618170468Ueli TANTANINI68OLC Kapreolo13:39:0010:26:00
7338170165Laurent PRADAUX656707GE ASOP Erstein13:41:009:59:00
13068300366Eyke DIEHR66OLF Mainz13:43:0010:07:00
7061620515Vincent GOURLAIN676205HF O²13:45:009:41:00
15177200882Moritz ETTER62OLG Dachsen13:47:009:37:00
9921770319Eric VANNIER687716IF BALISE 7713:49:0010:02:00
1147640811Thomas GLOOR64OLV Baselland13:51:0010:38:00
831256249Bruno LACOSTE646906AR ALCO13:53:009:43:00
17018200166Martin WENK66Thurgorienta13:55:0010:30:00
7411999040Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO656709GE SCBarr13:57:0010:50:00
14598050666Matthias BAUR66OLC Kapreolo13:59:0010:44:00
4722800048Christophe DELHOTAL683410OC MUC Orientation14:01:0010:11:00
16452623Kaspar PETER66OLG Welsikon14:03:009:55:00
16947201160Urs KÖHLE54O-Motion14:05:0010:37:00
13748257651Jean-claude MARION65CA Rosé14:07:0010:45:00
15188644536Christoph FREI69OLG Dachsen14:09:009:46:00
8911730516Thierry BODY687305AR ECHO 7314:11:009:56:00
7038061168Gilles VAYSSAT686008HF NOYON CO14:13:0010:19:00
14608270165Christoph SCHLATTER65OLC Kapreolo14:15:0010:40:00
1098224411Bertrand PELLIN659502IF ACBeauchamp14:17:0010:31:00
10262028261Yann LE HELLOCO697807IF GO7814:19:009:45:00
6652020846Robert LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECK14:21:0010:54:00
4619060966Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBS14:23:0010:33:00
11961399874Pierre WYRSCH67ANCO14:25:0010:14:00
11757003443Klaus HELFRICH63OLV Steinberg14:27:0010:36:00
11498181265Markus SCHWEIZER65OLV Baselland14:29:0010:22:00
7289110866Christophe VILLAR666701GE COSE14:31:0010:48:00
4591600518Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBS14:33:00
15958108108Bernard GLOOR65OLG Pfäffikon14:35:0010:35:00
12947211473Tuomo VUORENPÄÄ67Ilomantsin Urheilijat14:37:0010:25:00
10281780754Bruno THONIER687807IF GO7814:39:009:52:00
13008647669Thomas SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:41:009:48:00
4321012517Pascal GAUDILLAT672517BF OTB14:43:0010:17:00
6171250669Bruno FIORUCCI695402GE SCAPA NANCY14:45:0010:08:00
14628180267Urs TSCHAMPER67OLC Kapreolo14:47:009:34:00
7967001961Pierre LATASTE676804GE COColmar14:49:0010:46:00
10588099991Manuel ZENEVRE698809GE HVO14:51:0010:34:00
85431145Régis BASSET666911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:53:009:58:00
2531660653Matthieu DELENNE651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:55:0010:28:00
1353690128Olaf BINSCH69The Hague Orienteering Runners14:57:0010:16:00
433339904Alexis PIETTRE662517BF OTB14:59:009:51:00
9457703000Marc WHITING687512IF RO'Paris15:01:0010:09:00
10909999777Pascal NAEL659404IF AS IGN15:03:009:44:00
4829001900Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCO15:05:009:50:00
11189201781Benoit DEFRAIGNE66ASUB Orientation15:07:0010:43:00
7977209343Guy TIREZ666804GE COColmar15:09:0010:53:00
1373861963Roch CHRISTAN63CA Rosé15:11:009:39:00
5621180169Denis ARONDEAU694203AR OE4215:13:0010:24:00
10898094418Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGN15:15:009:35:00
116964345Erich BÄCHLER67OLC Omström Sense15:17:009:57:00
14818271109Matthias TSCHUDIN65OLC Winti West15:19:0010:15:00
6191210569Benoit VERDENAL695402GE SCAPA NANCY15:21:0010:29:00
2861827125Eric MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIM15:23:0010:20:00
3371210527Pascal MARTINIEN692105BF ADOChenôve15:25:0010:13:00
4318664175Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE682517BF OTB15:27:009:30:00
8757004020J-Michel BETTINGER667004BF V.H.S.O.15:29:0010:47:00
740696314Stephan BITZ696709GE SCBarr15:31:0010:01:00
1170427195Stefan SCHNYDER68OLC Omström Sense15:33:0010:21:00
10571238809Patrick VAXELAIRE678809GE HVO15:35:0010:00:00
12212119883Christophe HERLY69Pass'compet15:37:0010:23:00
11488236923Daniel HANSELMANN65OLV Baselland15:39:0010:51:00
4607270405Stéphane MARCHAND652704NM COBS15:41:0010:55:00
5248144583Hervé GENTAS693914BF JSO15:43:0010:10:00
6189003567Pascal MARTIN695402GE SCAPA NANCY15:45:0010:49:00
3748002079Valentin PALCAU692109BF A.S.Quetigny15:47:009:40:00
2857690726Pascal HEURTAUX691408NM VIK'AZIM15:49:009:49:00
10271780766Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO7815:51:0010:04:00
15068181166Dieter LÜTZELSCHWAB66OLG Cordoba15:53:009:47:00
10291966322Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO7815:55:009:54:00
 
 
H55 (63)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
12867500200Per Dahl JENSEN62OK Pan Aarhus13:00:0011:23:00
10918111961Frederic FISCHER619404IF AS IGN13:02:0011:29:00
4069001962Patrice WOLZ622508BF BALISE 2513:04:0012:25:00
8569691102Christophe VUITTON626911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:06:0012:17:00
10609040360Jean-Charles LALEVEE608903BF YCONE-Sens13:08:0012:13:00
9777001907Thierry HEROUARD637707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:10:0010:35:00
10441001950Jean-Michel BACONNET638405PZ CS PERTUIS13:12:0011:03:00
978424045Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:14:0010:27:00
12959102871Matti NISSINEN61NAVI13:16:0011:59:00
9949771900Jose RORA607716IF BALISE 7713:18:0012:11:00
8777004015Guy DEMAISON597004BF V.H.S.O.13:20:0011:39:00
2569050263Benoit SANDEVOIR631403NM O. CAENNAISE13:22:0012:07:00
6957805907Philippe TAELEMANS625907HF T.A.D.13:24:0011:31:00
8767004024J-Luc BARDENET647004BF V.H.S.O.13:26:0012:21:00
1045601004Frédéric GIBIAT608405PZ CS PERTUIS13:28:0010:59:00
4838260961Philippe MASSON613502BR CRCO13:30:0011:35:00
16848195953Peter HOLDENER59OLV Zug13:32:0011:27:00
6938633664Philippe CREFCOEUR645907HF T.A.D.13:34:0010:55:00
1314222260Nikolaj WANNER62OLG Siegerland13:36:0010:25:00
9091740404Dominique FLEURENT637404AR ASO13:38:0011:05:00
12497005055Jacques FLORIN61C.O.Liège13:40:0011:19:00
15988168200René HAAS62OLG Pfäffikon13:42:0010:53:00
14648660944Andreas LUESCHER61OLC Kapreolo13:44:0010:31:00
5161251063Laurent MERAT633913BF O'JURA13:46:0011:49:00
4058002103Michel VUILLEMIN632508BF BALISE 2513:48:0011:13:00
7991040460Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN606804GE COColmar13:50:0012:29:00
13188220033Michael BOHSMANN61OL-Team Filder13:52:0010:37:00
10998095002Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchamp13:54:0010:51:00
10302087930Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO7813:56:0012:05:00
13122045589Benedikt FUNK63OLG Ortenau13:58:0012:03:00
15198638384Roland MEISTER63OLG Dachsen14:00:0011:25:00
16531390771Brian MARTIN62OLK Argus14:02:0011:55:00
694402510Christian IMBRECHTS605907HF T.A.D.14:04:0011:15:00
9931000717Hugues GILLARD647716IF BALISE 7714:06:0010:39:00
7981680433Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE646804GE COColmar14:08:0011:43:00
14218022262Christian AEBERSOLD62ol.biel.seeland14:10:0011:09:00
4041963207Alain POURRE632508BF BALISE 2514:12:0011:57:00
16008170363Marco RANCAN63OLG Pfäffikon14:14:0011:45:00
2541660662Pierre DELENNE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:16:0011:37:00
12518040953Bruno VANDERMEULEN53C.O.Liège14:18:0012:15:00
9102042742Bruno MOLLARET607404AR ASO14:20:0011:51:00
15998030763Peter KLEIN63OLG Pfäffikon14:22:0010:33:00
85535325Olivier BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:24:0011:17:00
6208170962Georges MAHLER625402GE SCAPA NANCY14:26:0010:29:00
14917140845Stefan KOBEL60OLG Bern14:28:0010:45:00
9991603769Jean Marc TOMASSI647719IF ERCO14:30:0012:09:00
16858665600Christoph SCHÖNENBERGER62OLV Zug14:32:0011:53:00
14638496286Andreas CURIGER64OLC Kapreolo14:34:0011:21:00
13649201080Peter KAESER57bussola ok14:36:0011:01:00
15328280561Reto MÜLLER61OLG Galgenen14:38:0012:23:00
10311780733Bernard JOUVE607807IF GO7814:40:0011:33:00
14878644512Pascal BERGER64OLG Basel14:42:0011:11:00
908Yvan BALLIOT637404AR ASO14:44:0011:47:00
14848280963André WIRZ63OLF Bettingen14:46:0011:07:00
16288150760Jürg HELLMÜLLER60OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell14:48:0010:47:00
3549001003Gilbert MONNOT622108BF Talant SO14:50:0010:43:00
8008110162Christian STOFFELS626804GE COColmar14:52:0010:57:00
10321222226Bertrand THENOZ627807IF GO7814:54:0011:41:00
15978290963Peter FRAUCHIGER63OLG Pfäffikon14:56:0010:41:00
5768260964Franck REINEN644504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:58:0012:01:00
15078005412Martin BURKHARD64OLG Cordoba15:00:0010:49:00
12508664176Eric HUMBLET61C.O.Liège15:02:0012:19:00
11508643867Reto ZBINDEN64OLV Baselland12:27:00
 
 
H60 (64)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
10939977777Dominique SERGEANT589404IF AS IGN13:00:0012:00:00
6218002080Paul ALLE565402GE SCAPA NANCY13:02:0011:46:00
3162051600Jacques LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche OR13:04:0011:54:00
11001950203Alain GROC569502IF ACBeauchamp13:06:0011:12:00
30938556Lionel MILLIERE582101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON13:08:0011:04:00
2031011143Gabriel MASCI580111AR CO AMBERIEU13:10:0010:48:00
6347740397Francois GLIKSON575407GE SO Luneville13:12:0010:44:00
1252211486Pierre MARCHAL57C.O.Liège13:14:0010:40:00
16031411830Andreas HOCHULI59OLG Pfäffikon13:16:0011:20:00
317355198Bertrand VUILLAUME582104BF Vallée Ouche OR13:18:0010:52:00
8018240156Michel DUBOC566804GE COColmar13:20:0011:42:00
13878002017Eric HOYOIS56Care-Vevey Orientation13:22:0010:30:00
5631404077Gerard VALLAT584203AR OE4213:24:0011:22:00
5771959287Wilfrid SYLVESTRE594504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:26:0012:26:00
2241080102Albert SEGUINOT590801GE OSCM13:28:0011:36:00
97934814Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:30:0011:34:00
13328201057Emil KIMMIG57TV Oberkirch13:32:0011:48:00
15532003057Fritz RUFER57OLG Oberwil13:34:0011:08:00
545229131J-Luc VILLEDIEU564201AR NOSE13:36:0010:42:00
8957004017Gilles RAVIER567309AR COCS13:38:0010:54:00
2107590224J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207HF VO13:40:0011:30:00
7421007503Pierre SCHWARTZ576709GE SCBarr13:42:0011:52:00
16968090856Gila POLTERA56Quack OK13:44:0011:58:00
3081001939Christian COLE552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON13:46:0010:26:00
4629000976Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBS13:48:0010:56:00
10921940444Frederic BESCH579404IF AS IGN13:50:0012:04:00
33835574Gaston CLERC572105BF ADOChenôve13:52:0011:02:00
7209551103Jean-Paul HOSOTTE556307AR Balise 6313:54:0011:14:00
14781600006Bernard PEISSARD57OLC SKOG FRIBOURG13:56:0011:38:00
13858641455Philippe BALLIF56Care-Vevey Orientation13:58:0011:50:00
12277402610Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau14:00:0012:08:00
98034721Maurice PROVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:02:0012:22:00
6971603777Joel POULAIN595909HF CapOnord14:04:0011:40:00
4632018678J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBS14:06:0012:24:00
11011950205Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchamp14:08:0011:32:00
12537763014André PIERLOT59C.O.Liège14:10:0011:18:00
11199560310Jacques HOFMANS56ASUB Orientation14:12:0011:28:00
16048633187Hansjörg RUTZ58OLG Pfäffikon14:14:0010:46:00
13558191158Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN58Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb14:16:0011:56:00
14888653014Caesar SCHERRER56OLG Basel14:18:00
10611780728Franck GUERIN588903BF YCONE-Sens14:20:0011:26:00
16761931440Urs KÖPFLI59OLV Luzern14:22:0010:22:00
9468421950Marc AMMERICH577512IF RO'Paris14:24:0010:58:00
219246303Jean-Luc DUBOIS570705AR Raidlinks'0714:26:0012:16:00
3559001022J-Francois MORLON592108BF Talant SO14:28:0011:16:00
15518195861Konrad GRABER58OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden14:30:0012:10:00
138658524Christian HOYOIS57Care-Vevey Orientation14:32:0010:38:00
16021958002Jürg BOSSHARD58OLG Pfäffikon14:34:0011:06:00
13312048138Ralf DÖLLGAST59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1814:36:0012:12:00
15398081059Hanspeter ARM59OLG Herzogenbuchsee14:38:0011:24:00
2281040657Robert TENEDOS571202OC CVO1214:40:0010:50:00
164661999Urs SENNHAUSER55OLG Welsikon14:42:0012:20:00
7151620808Philippe CASTIER586208HF B.A14:44:0012:18:00
15208000006Paul CORRODI59OLG Dachsen14:46:0012:14:00
13448020556David ROACH56Luxembourg Orienteering Club14:48:0010:36:00
17098002011Lasse PEDERSEN59Göteborg-Majorna OK14:50:0012:02:00
16018003001Sönke BANDIXEN57OLG Pfäffikon14:52:0010:24:00
8021331144André VANHULST596804GE COColmar14:54:0011:10:00
6399060557Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPV14:56:0010:34:00
13887140869Alain SAUTY58Care-Vevey Orientation14:58:0011:44:00
12702037656Albert VAN CANEGHEM57Kempische Orientatielopers15:00:0011:00:00
3758631366Jean-Claude SUTY572109BF A.S.Quetigny15:02:0010:28:00
1707580422Björn-Ove PETTERSSON58Attunda OK15:04:0010:32:00
12307727321Damien MERMET59Pass'compet15:06:0012:06:00
 
 
H65 (50)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
16068160754Hanspeter UHR54OLG Pfäffikon13:43:0010:31:00
8251258390Guy FISCHER546806GE COBuhl.Florival13:45:0010:37:00
12721828061Luc HEUNINCKX52Kempische Orientatielopers13:47:0010:51:00
31031755Yves ENARD492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON13:49:0010:33:00
8247005068Yves BOEHM546806GE COBuhl.Florival13:51:0010:29:00
12828657101Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN50Køge OK13:53:009:53:00
1708520710Anders HALLMÉN52Attunda OK13:55:0010:05:00
1334503381Ezio PARIS51Mezzocorona Asd13:57:0010:41:00
10521880711Dominique ETIENNE528807GE LO Sanchey13:59:009:51:00
4888150550Jean DERMINE503801AR DAUPHINE'O14:01:0010:43:00
10941940452Gilbert MARTIN529404IF AS IGN14:03:009:59:00
1650500212Urs TRITSCHLER52OLG Zürich14:05:009:49:00
8038001987Gilles BAGUEREY546804GE COColmar14:07:009:39:00
9111037404Alain GIRARDET537404AR ASO14:09:0010:27:00
16778641991Joe KURMANN53OLV Luzern14:11:0010:59:00
15408170454Werner ARNET54OLG Herzogenbuchsee14:13:0010:35:00
13072800690Heinrich GÖTTE52OLF Mainz14:15:0010:39:00
13401603315Ivano BENINI54Polisportiva Besanese14:17:0010:07:00
16058530214Hansjörg GRAF53OLG Pfäffikon14:19:0011:01:00
11519540603Thomas BROGLI54OLV Baselland14:21:0010:55:00
13568620792Olav NIPEN54IL Tyrving14:23:0010:19:00
125649107Robert SCUVEE50C.O.Liège14:25:009:45:00
8041680401Andre MERTZ516804GE COColmar14:27:0010:57:00
6229888544Jean-Marie FATH545402GE SCAPA NANCY14:29:0011:05:00
16648160453Anton HUSNER53OLK WIGGERTAL14:31:009:31:00
12541601691Jean-claude DUPONT50C.O.Liège14:33:0010:23:00
3817000977Claude FREDERIQUE542408NA CAC14:35:0010:09:00
6439141047Jacques CORDIER475702GE CSAG METZ14:37:009:33:00
8571001951Richard BRISEPIERRE546913AR CRAPAHUT14:39:0011:09:00
1402417827Egbert KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-Jorat14:41:009:47:00
12738270952Klaus HELD52OLV Eifel14:43:0010:15:00
3391210510Michel MASSON502105BF ADOChenôve14:45:0011:07:00
11988201053Alain JUAN53ANCO14:47:009:35:00
12558643366Servais HICK52C.O.Liège14:49:009:55:00
484422606Bernard DARGENTON523705CE COTS14:51:009:43:00
17169520915Anders MALMBERG52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK14:53:0010:17:00
3761210949Daniel PAPILLON542109BF A.S.Quetigny14:55:0011:03:00
10381396414J-Claude MENUT508105OC BOA Albi14:57:0010:03:00
5788343370Gerard CAU524504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:59:0010:25:00
12712037651Rudy CANTRE51Kempische Orientatielopers15:01:0010:45:00
14658302114Heintz ROTHWEILER54OLC Kapreolo15:03:0010:47:00
16071207053Rolf WOLFENSBERGER53OLG Pfäffikon15:05:0010:53:00
11219520606Francis KRIER52ASUB Orientation15:07:0010:13:00
11978160751Giorgio BERNASCONI51ANCO15:09:0010:49:00
31138564Dominique GOLMARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON15:11:009:57:00
12571229565Jacques SILVESTRE52C.O.Liège15:13:0010:11:00
9811779002Patrick PREVOST537707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:15:009:41:00
13588035553Manuel DIAS52Lisboa OK15:17:0010:21:00
66635866Alain MOUCHETTE535703GE T.A. FAMECK15:19:0010:01:00
11201450696Léonard THIENPONDT51ASUB Orientation15:21:009:37:00
 
 
H70 (32)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
16478640285Ruedi BROGGIA46OLG Welsikon13:44:0010:58:00
171015692Styrbjorn JANSSON45IF Hagen13:48:0011:18:00
4671603057Herve CABON472904BR Quimper 2913:52:0011:54:00
40734252Alain RUAUD482508BF BALISE 2513:56:0011:46:00
125849045Maurice SÉBA49C.O.Liège14:00:0010:34:00
13501933Mike INTGROEN46KOVZ14:04:0011:02:00
13898488120Pierre-andré BAUMGARTNER46Care-Vevey Orientation14:08:0011:10:00
15008124946Errol PITTET46OLG Breitsee14:12:0012:14:00
1036997900Roland DIEUDONNE457808IF ASMB-CO14:16:0010:50:00
126549033Guy CHATELAIN48Hermathenae Orientation SPA14:20:0010:46:00
14667140840Nick GMÜR49OLC Kapreolo14:24:0011:06:00
3561000956Yves MARCHAL472108BF Talant SO14:28:0010:22:00
14768642001Willi STREULI47OLC Säntis14:32:0010:54:00
12771421073Frans WENS49TROL Belgium14:36:0011:38:00
34035602Christian VUILLET462105BF ADOChenôve14:40:0011:34:00
16178150149Hannes ZAUGG49OLG Säuliamt14:44:0010:30:00
644500659Etienne BOUSSER475702GE CSAG METZ14:48:0012:10:00
9822000210Michel SOL487707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:52:0010:18:00
2259001005Guy TAILLANDIER450801GE OSCM14:56:0011:14:00
16668636070Franz WYSS48OLregioolten15:00:0010:14:00
12758290147Freddy SILLIEN47Pégase CO15:04:0012:06:00
16592003433Hanspeter OSWALD47OLK Piz Hasi15:08:0011:30:00
10818002092Alain CARLIER489109IF COPS 9115:12:00
7431603109Claude VOGT466709GE SCBarr15:16:0012:02:00
2129081146Alain RICHAUD460615PZ VSAO15:20:0010:42:00
11221301922Pierre C. PARMENTIER48ASUB Orientation15:24:0011:50:00
8269470722J-Luc PIERSON476806GE COBuhl.Florival15:28:0011:42:00
13472143422Dirk ZWIKKER45Argus15:32:0011:22:00
8051680411J-Philippe THIEBAULT496804GE COColmar15:36:0011:58:00
16518644467Max AMSLER49OLG Zürich15:40:0010:26:00
14678444800Christian HIRT45OLC Kapreolo15:44:0011:26:00
5178653106Jean-Pierre PONCET473913BF O'JURA15:48:0010:38:00
 
 
H75+ (30)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
15368230540Pieter MULDER40OLG Goldau13:58:0011:36:00
13907140863Henri REPOND32Care-Vevey Orientation14:02:0012:12:00
16408001022Klaus HUGGLER38OLG Stäfa14:06:0010:32:00
66749131Georges RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECK14:10:0011:24:00
14728170341Arnold WALDER41OLC Kapreolo14:14:0011:56:00
154564091Christian STUDER42OLG Murten14:18:0010:44:00
16908051143Walter BIERI43OLV Zug-Immensee14:22:0010:40:00
14058150750Ernst BAUMANN43corbus14:26:0011:40:00
4081943014Jacques ABISSE432508BF BALISE 2514:30:0011:00:00
14228641480Heinz KELLER42ol.biel.seeland14:34:0011:16:00
14698425115Stephan FÖLLMI42OLC Kapreolo14:38:0010:36:00
14928642215Hans Rudolf BRAND41OLG Bern14:42:0011:48:00
14708060225Adi KORADI38OLC Kapreolo14:46:0010:28:00
1348213490Kees GEERS44Argus14:50:0011:52:00
11991394243Bernard MONNIER43ANCO14:54:0012:08:00
14688020238Christian FIECHTER38OLC Kapreolo14:58:0010:48:00
12978100242Steve BURGE42Lakeland Orienteering Club15:02:0010:56:00
161861375Markus HASLER42OLG Säuliamt15:06:0012:16:00
3419002028Gérard VENON442105BF ADOChenôve15:10:0010:52:00
8061680413Bernard RIAULT446804GE COColmar15:14:0012:04:00
16658643860Hans BAUMANN40OLK WIGGERTAL15:18:0011:20:00
14717440510Ferdinand SCHANZ44OLC Kapreolo15:22:0011:12:00
31331868Michel GUETIN342101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON15:26:00
3578121941Gérard GILQUIN412108BF Talant SO15:30:0011:32:00
11231393109Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS42ASUB Orientation15:34:0011:08:00
31231753Robert DINET412101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON15:38:00
16978113485Kurt HUBER44SPOBO15:42:0012:00:00
9831770742Jean SIMONET427707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:46:0011:44:00
88234013Regis ANTOINE397108BF COMM15:50:0011:04:00
16988655204Eric BUCHER - COLI39Swiss O Tours15:54:0011:28:00
 
 
HVC (20)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
2041033706François CARDINEAU690111AR CO AMBERIEU13:41:0012:05:00
489263493Jon COLES683801AR DAUPHINE'O15:25:0012:25:00
16268030859Peter KISSLING59OLG Schaffhausen15:27:0012:21:00
12001704790Blaise JEANNET79ANCO15:29:0011:55:00
5269000960François CORNAILLE714010NA BONO15:31:0012:03:00
16608200567Stephan HEINER67OLK Piz Hasi15:33:0011:57:00
14731396238Bruno MAURER70OLC Kapreolo15:35:0012:11:00
4648087677Yoann TISSANDIER762704NM COBS15:37:0012:17:00
9478291072Stephane DRUZETIC727512IF RO'Paris15:39:0012:09:00
14988653071Markus LÜTHI69OLG Biberist/SO15:41:0012:19:00
37731713François CAILLET602109BF A.S.Quetigny15:43:0011:53:00
12891008350Carles FERRER67ALIGOTS15:45:0012:01:00
8321999022Raphael COMBE726906AR ALCO15:47:0012:23:00
7298002105Stephane HENRY716701GE COSE15:49:0012:13:00
137665042Roland RENEVEY55CA Rosé15:51:0011:49:00
13751399862Bertrand CHATAGNY51CA Rosé15:55:0012:07:00
2068280770Jean-Marc SELLIER700111AR CO AMBERIEU15:57:0011:51:00
1222Stig LARSSON61Pass'compet15:59:0011:47:00
2051033599Denis COLLOMB660111AR CO AMBERIEU16:01:0012:15:00
8782062427Eric MARCHAND777004BF V.H.S.O.16:03:00
 
 
D10 (11)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
360Pauline SKOWRONEK102109BF A.S.Quetigny13:14:009:44:00
15088248010Nora TSCHOPP09OLG Dachsen13:18:009:56:00
7441250511Matilda ITHURALDE116803GE COMulhouse13:22:009:48:00
589304467Rose SCHNEIDER115116GE ASO Sillery13:26:0010:12:00
12601421075Violette MAYERES09Hermathenae Orientation SPA13:30:0010:04:00
745256042Lucille KESSLER096803GE COMulhouse13:34:00
6042066360Noémie GUNTZ095402GE SCAPA NANCY13:38:0010:20:00
528346703Juliette PELLISSIER094201AR NOSE13:42:0010:16:00
646228520Mathilde BLONDIN105703GE T.A. FAMECK13:46:0010:00:00
14238280709Jonna MOHN09OLC Kapreolo13:50:0010:08:00
14138090809Bigna HOTZ09OL Zimmerberg13:54:009:52:00
 
 
D12 (27)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
1153251228Alissa KNUPP07OLC Omström Sense14:57:0011:39:00
4091112517Maïleen BERNA072517BF OTB14:59:00
14248200107Lilianne MOHN07OLC Kapreolo15:01:0012:01:00
834408141Tess BASSET076911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:03:0011:41:00
13217155555Emma ROTH08TGM Budenheim15:05:0012:07:00
207242888Louise MATTART070207HF VO15:07:0011:47:00
14938653015Lotta Marit LÜTHI08OLG Biberist/SO15:09:0012:23:00
3822800062Camille PINARD072508BF BALISE 2515:11:0011:45:00
13197676765Clara BEISER07TGM Budenheim15:13:0012:15:00
13598070107Aline REN07ASCO Lugano15:15:0011:37:00
13207082211Johanna BERGER08TGM Budenheim15:17:0012:19:00
3448152007Prune MASSON072108BF Talant SO15:19:0011:43:00
2292018801Camille LATIL081303PZ MARCO15:21:0012:21:00
5858002511Chloe VALENTIN074709NA PSNO15:23:00
10462300908Mathilde BLOT078807GE LO Sanchey15:25:0011:53:00
62634046Lucie COLIN085407GE SO Luneville15:27:0012:03:00
14258310108Svenja RÄUFTLIN08OLC Kapreolo15:29:0011:49:00
11027080222Ysalys VERMAUT08ASUB Orientation15:31:0011:55:00
16918030207Verena KÖHLE07O-Motion15:33:0012:13:00
15568640288Coralie WALDNER07OLG Pfäffikon15:35:0012:17:00
11248020911Malin NIGGLI08ol norska15:37:0012:05:00
6052054321Laura MARTIN085402GE SCAPA NANCY15:39:0011:51:00
9547123456Charlotte DELAUME077707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:41:0011:57:00
12342089828Elvire PIERLOT07C.O.Liège15:43:0012:09:00
139163025Mia STEINER07CO Baden15:45:0011:59:00
808425946Léonie KUENTZ086806GE COBuhl.Florival15:47:0010:50:00
13227717504Ida URBAN07TGM Budenheim12:11:00
 
 
D14 (32)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
14268056135Ladina BAUR06OLC Kapreolo13:50:0011:23:00
14067209416Yvana CUPERUS05GCO Gruyère13:54:0011:29:00
13232050440Annika SIMSCH05TGM Budenheim13:58:0011:41:00
3458180206Célia PROST062108BF Talant SO14:02:0011:35:00
11788650351Margaux TISSOT06ANCO14:06:0011:03:00
13168442448Marlene FRITZ05OL-Team Filder14:10:0011:19:00
4978051005JUSTINE HAMEL053913BF O'JURA14:14:0011:49:00
220228942Marie GILLET050801GE OSCM14:18:0011:33:00
529224422Lise PELLISSIER054201AR NOSE14:22:0010:59:00
2008030505Valentine SELLIER050111AR CO AMBERIEU14:26:0011:31:00
4488181105Agathe TISSANDIER052704NM COBS14:30:0011:27:00
14278310705Sina HUGELSHOFER05OLC Kapreolo14:34:0011:11:00
8587004034Lucie JEANPIERRE057004BF V.H.S.O.14:38:0011:07:00
12077203272Louisa KOLLENBACH05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.14:42:0011:43:00
2577148019Gabrielle SIELER051408NM VIK'AZIM14:46:0011:37:00
4471116828Justine POULAIN052704NM COBS14:50:0010:55:00
14828300905Annika WIRZ05OLF Bettingen14:54:0011:15:00
13158248428Julia FRITZ05OL-Team Filder14:58:0011:05:00
6472020848Natacha BLONDIN065703GE T.A. FAMECK15:02:0011:25:00
5182062644Eglantine HERGOTT053914BF JSO15:06:00
14148250506Andrina HOTZ06OL Zimmerberg15:10:0011:21:00
3838230105Alyssia WYMER052508BF BALISE 2515:14:0011:39:00
60640484Lilie PECHSTEIN055402GE SCAPA NANCY15:18:0011:51:00
13248290805Jule WERSIN05TGM Budenheim15:22:0011:17:00
8597004028Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND057004BF V.H.S.O.15:26:0011:47:00
5462066332Lisa ARONDEAU054203AR OE4215:30:0011:45:00
4461543375Elsa POULAIN062704NM COBS15:34:0011:13:00
4988002059Alice MERAT053913BF O'JURA15:38:0011:09:00
7481010506Felicia ITHURALDE066803GE COMulhouse15:42:0010:57:00
566245322Emilie LHOMME054504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:46:00
7479040205Marion HARNIST056803GE COMulhouse15:50:0011:01:00
746256048Dahlia ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouse11:53:00
 
 
D16 (46)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
5308062004Liv CHARBONNIER044201AR NOSE13:47:0011:06:00
289522630Enora BOUVIER031905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:49:0011:02:00
5311420171Justine PELLISSIER044201AR NOSE13:51:0011:22:00
3621210964Clarisse PAGGI032109BF A.S.Quetigny13:53:0011:34:00
4901837474Margaux DEVILLE043810AR ORIENTALP13:55:0011:24:00
3619022004Lilou PARIGOT042109BF A.S.Quetigny13:57:0011:38:00
6989031478Gwendoline LECLAND036008HF NOYON CO13:59:0011:48:00
8842048361Diane BODY037305AR ECHO 7314:01:0011:04:00
5901511622Elsa SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO Sillery14:03:0011:10:00
2597148022Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIX031408NM VIK'AZIM14:05:0010:54:00
9158010603Zoé MAGAT037407AR SOS GO14:07:0011:26:00
3842018682Céleste PIERRE032508BF BALISE 2514:09:00
648430783Capucine BLONDIN045703GE T.A. FAMECK14:11:0011:28:00
8851000998Marion ANDRIEUX037305AR ECHO 7314:13:0011:14:00
410542517Cassiane GAUDILLAT042517BF OTB14:15:0011:30:00
9148200503Lucine GINTZBURGER037407AR SOS GO14:17:0010:52:00
2589001025Ana HEURTAUX031408NM VIK'AZIM14:19:0011:12:00
7581680416Camille BERNAUER046804GE COColmar14:21:00
811Juliette KUENTZ036806GE COBuhl.Florival14:23:0010:50:00
7567680400Mélanie DALIBARD036804GE COColmar14:25:0011:32:00
8102091054Anaelle RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.Florival14:27:0010:58:00
5471020704Sarah GHIBAUDO044203AR OE4214:29:0011:44:00
567245319Clara LHOMME034504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:31:00
2337137890Anouk BOISSIER031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:33:0011:42:00
8092091046Maxence RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.Florival14:35:0011:46:00
2321130750Annabelle DELENNE041307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:37:0011:36:00
5271401021Claire CORNAILLE034012NA B.R.O.S14:39:0011:00:00
10471880745Clara COLIN048807GE LO Sanchey14:41:0011:16:00
9552065828Nawel TORCHIO047707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:43:0010:56:00
5192062643Camille HERGOTT033914BF JSO14:45:00
7571603122Coline MOUGEOT046804GE COColmar14:47:0011:18:00
7219171003Alix VILLAR036701GE COSE14:49:0011:40:00
8357822601Axelle ECARNOT036911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:51:0011:08:00
15571415302Nadia WALDNER04OLG Pfäffikon14:53:0012:08:00
11798653094Inès BERGER03ANCO14:55:0011:50:00
16298646157Sina FUHRER04OLG Stäfa14:57:0011:52:00
14298350124Nora MAURER04OLC Kapreolo14:59:0012:04:00
12998223355Nora SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft15:01:0011:58:00
13258419920Marit WERSIN03TGM Budenheim15:03:0011:54:00
11808655203Julie WÄLTI03ANCO15:05:0012:10:00
14947202692Malin LÜTHI04OLG Biberist/SO15:07:0012:02:00
14288666034Julia BRETSCHER04OLC Kapreolo15:09:0012:12:00
13022800144Melanie PASTOR04OLF Mainz15:11:0012:00:00
12988441122Fiona SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft15:13:0012:06:00
13658190842Fiona SCHAFER04CA Rosé15:15:0011:56:00
7342041714Carole BITZ046709GE SCBarr11:20:00
 
 
D18 (23)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
4118302517Tifenn MOULET022517BF OTB14:40:0011:04:00
7597001951Lucie LATASTE026804GE COColmar14:42:0011:06:00
6729201778Laurine HERMAN015907HF T.A.D.14:44:0011:08:00
3181210529Manon MARTINIEN012105BF ADOChenôve14:46:0011:10:00
6737002033Laurence DEFRAIGNE025907HF T.A.D.14:48:0011:12:00
6492058026Chloe MAIRE025703GE T.A. FAMECK14:50:0011:14:00
2137022611Romane LESQUER020705AR Raidlinks'0714:52:0011:16:00
7497041102Aurélie HARNIST026803GE COMulhouse14:54:0011:18:00
5488200102Yona JACQUEMIN024203AR OE4214:56:0011:20:00
6741590072Mathilde GALLIEZ025907HF T.A.D.14:58:0011:22:00
6072114313Maeva VIGNERON015402GE SCAPA NANCY15:00:0011:24:00
5868020001Emma VALENTIN014709NA PSNO15:02:00
6082054325Jordane MARSOT015402GE SCAPA NANCY15:04:0011:28:00
4499050501Jade SANCHEZ012704NM COBS15:06:0011:26:00
4997100902Isabelle MERAT023913BF O'JURA15:08:0011:30:00
5911396312Romane OLIVIER025116GE ASO Sillery15:10:0011:32:00
8367613433Lola ECARNOT016911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:12:0011:34:00
4351511627Chloé ROBERT025116GE ASO Sillery15:14:0011:36:00
15588010901Anik DOBLER01OLG Pfäffikon15:16:0011:44:00
13668240614Loriane SCHAFER01CA Rosé15:18:0011:42:00
16308644483Lara GIANNINI01OLG Stäfa15:20:0011:46:00
11037444719Gaëlle FRONHOFFS02ASUB Orientation15:22:0011:40:00
14308020301Fiona ARNET01OLC Kapreolo15:24:0011:38:00
 
 
D20E (11)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
8978130201Cécile CALANDRY017404AR ASO14:12:0011:52:00
9848002045Perrine TOUSSAINT017716IF BALISE 7714:14:0011:54:00
8988421992Alina PALCAU007404AR ASO14:16:0011:56:00
2358002041Hélène CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:18:0011:58:00
4368251173Marine DUDOIGNON002604AR CROCO14:20:0012:00:00
10007807296Fanny THONIER017807IF GO7814:22:0012:02:00
9851001973Elsa AUDEFROY007716IF BALISE 7714:24:0012:04:00
7621680432Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmar14:26:00
7229670100Zoe VILLAR006701GE COSE14:28:0012:08:00
6512058028Elise VANEL995703GE T.A. FAMECK14:30:0012:06:00
15098030800Joëlle MEISTER00OLG Dachsen14:32:0012:10:00
 
 
D20A (8)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
2347938980Yaëlle BOISSIER001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:12:0010:46:00
7611680488Lena CUNIN006804GE COColmar13:14:0010:58:00
4692800081Chloe DELHOTAL003410OC MUC Orientation13:16:0010:34:00
10841940432Nine GOURRIER-VARRON999404IF AS IGN13:18:0010:54:00
3191210538Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD982105BF ADOChenôve13:20:0010:42:00
650355227Jeanne LOGE995703GE T.A. FAMECK13:22:0011:02:00
12831223334Katrine SPANNER00OK Pan Aarhus13:24:0010:50:00
7601680432Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmar10:38:00
 
 
D21E (36)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
301603231Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCO14:19:0010:51:00
299691103Marie VUITTON986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:21:0010:53:00
28800220Linnea OLOFSSON86Kongsberg O-lag14:23:0010:49:00
271590710Helise FONTAINE945907HF T.A.D.14:25:0010:55:00
268271094Merline ROTH94OLV Baselland14:27:0010:57:00
257112027Pascaline COLAS876911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:29:0010:59:00
241880900Mélanie LEPOUTRE865907HF T.A.D.14:31:0011:01:00
237001938Lucie ARNO99Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau14:33:0011:03:00
221660661Camilla DELENNE971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:35:0011:05:00
217030416Margot RANOUX881905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:37:0011:07:00
208199342Anaïs CATTIN93ANCO14:39:0011:09:00
194982Sabine ROTHAUG94OSC Kassel14:41:0011:11:00
1849129Jessica LIMPACH88ASUB Orientation14:43:0011:13:00
179905099Aurélie CHASLES804504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:45:0011:15:00
161262729Chloé DUDOIGNON982605AR VSO14:47:0011:17:00
151396447Juliette BASSET986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:49:0011:19:00
147702517Capucine VERCELLOTTI852508BF BALISE 2514:51:0011:21:00
138664183Fanny TILKIN932517BF OTB14:53:0011:23:00
128160998Florence HANAUER986806GE COBuhl.Florival14:55:0011:25:00
118111110Rahela BRUNNER942517BF OTB14:57:0011:27:00
107212517Cécile FOLTZER972517BF OTB14:59:0011:29:00
98606496Paula STARKE96USV TU Dresden15:01:0011:31:00
89011296Chloé HABERKORN962105BF ADOChenôve15:03:0011:33:00
78646284Amélie CHATAING864201AR NOSE15:05:0011:35:00
68160397Maëlle BEAUVIR971905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:07:0011:37:00
5892517Léa VERCELLOTTI892517BF OTB15:09:0011:39:00
48090909Simone NIGGLI78ol norska15:11:0011:41:00
38030696Paula GROSS96OLC Kapreolo15:13:0011:43:00
28280994Martina RUCH94ol norska15:15:0011:45:00
18640390Isia BASSET936911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:17:0011:47:00
292Julie DEL CORRAL931905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:21:0011:59:00
4161442517Sabrina PICHOL812517BF OTB15:23:0011:53:00
15621395550Tamara HOCHULI92OLG Pfäffikon15:25:0012:01:00
7678080494Cécile MARCUZZI946804GE COColmar15:27:0011:57:00
6281161298Marie BOLZER985407GE SO Luneville15:29:0011:55:00
7681680470Lauriane GALTIER956804GE COColmar15:31:0011:51:00
 
 
D21A (40)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
8122091051Yasko NANSENET866806GE COBuhl.Florival14:16:0011:43:00
10629417435Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLE14:18:0012:15:00
16738640976Amanda KÖPFLI93OLV Luzern14:20:0011:17:00
8607004022Mélanie FIGARD887004BF V.H.S.O.14:22:0012:17:00
8991067404Anne-Lise DUBOIS917404AR ASO14:24:0011:55:00
105931394Danni ZHEN858903BF YCONE-Sens14:26:00
385337058Aurore MEMBREY872508BF BALISE 2514:28:0011:57:00
7351070987Cécilia HAYER876709GE SCBarr14:30:00
6751590712Laurine LOTERIE945907HF T.A.D.14:32:0011:45:00
9269000970Marion VALETTE977512IF RO'Paris14:34:0011:37:00
11558190490Nicole KOPP90OLC Omström Sense14:36:0012:13:00
473Clidane HUMEAU943502BR CRCO14:38:0012:19:00
10831080106Emilie SEGUINOT909211IF DSA14:40:0012:25:00
83731125Fiona BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:42:0012:09:00
13772021696Anaëlle JUILLERAT90Care-Vevey Orientation14:44:0011:39:00
15608351995Nadja RUTZ95OLG Pfäffikon14:46:0012:03:00
7312061277Luisa GRIESBAUM966707GE ASOP Erstein14:48:0012:21:00
11728130991Sabeth KOSCH91OLV Steinberg14:50:0011:51:00
16618150497Eveline HUSNER97OLK WIGGERTAL14:52:0012:11:00
7647554400Aurélie DESCHEPPER876804GE COColmar14:54:0011:23:00
15591115566Siri DOBLER96OLG Pfäffikon14:56:0011:49:00
1335423798Alessandra ARRIGONI95Polisportiva Besanese14:58:0011:25:00
765956012Manon RAVENEL896804GE COColmar15:00:0012:23:00
3468001996Marion GUINOT962108BF Talant SO15:02:0011:31:00
5921511626Juliette PECQUEUR945116GE ASO Sillery15:04:0011:53:00
3632049143Elodie DONET942109BF A.S.Quetigny15:06:0011:21:00
59334386Line WOTQUENNE895116GE ASO Sillery15:08:0011:59:00
766361251Kim TIREZ966804GE COColmar15:10:0011:47:00
10011780719Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO7815:12:0011:33:00
16678653057Rahel ZÜRCHER97OLV Hindelbank15:14:0011:19:00
9258270227Hélène BEDU927512IF RO'Paris15:16:0012:01:00
11548050290Nathalie JULMY90OLC Omström Sense15:18:0011:35:00
11257000021Lea LEUENBERGER98ol norska15:20:0012:29:00
956424043Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:22:0012:07:00
16788050394Milena RUBITSCHON94OLV Zug15:24:0011:41:00
13418092090Brigitta GERSEY92Luxembourg Orienteering Club15:26:0012:27:00
5001396492Emilie PERRIER923913BF O'JURA15:28:0011:29:00
13948311294Kerria FAVRE94CO Lausanne-Jorat15:30:0011:27:00
17237211826Christel CRAVATTE86C.O.Liège15:32:0011:15:00
7631680414Amélie CLAUDEPIERRE966804GE COColmar12:05:00
 
 
D21C (30)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
4501009627Manon TISSANDIER022704NM COBS15:11:0011:48:00
86135215Anne-Laure RIVIERE867004BF V.H.S.O.15:13:0012:14:00
10021780784Julia CHARDOT947807IF GO7815:15:0012:32:00
1156777677Nathalie GERBER91OLC Omström Sense15:17:0011:58:00
16218070995Xenia KISSLING95OLG Schaffhausen15:19:0012:34:00
12351001913Isabelle FRÈRE77C.O.Liège15:21:0011:56:00
15618657180Mirjam SCHÄRER88OLG Pfäffikon15:23:0011:40:00
1261228346Leslie CRETTELS80Hermathenae Orientation SPA15:25:0012:24:00
16548000580Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMER80OLK Piz Hasi15:27:0012:04:00
13628010786Juliana VENEMA86bussola ok15:29:0012:16:00
7081620873Sandrine PRINS816208HF B.A15:31:0012:20:00
5941511623Julie SCHNEIDER025116GE ASO Sillery15:33:0011:46:00
14857204577Caroline BERGER78OLG Basel15:35:0012:18:00
137863428Laure HOYOIS87Care-Vevey Orientation15:37:0012:36:00
9577770783Eloise LOUVET837707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:39:0011:54:00
16208643866Annika HERZOG87OLG Schaffhausen15:41:0011:38:00
8627004027Anne Laure ECHILLEY817004BF V.H.S.O.15:43:0012:10:00
56831645Jeanne GUIOT794504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:45:0011:50:00
16689920630Deborah JUTZI92OLV Hindelbank15:47:0012:12:00
15418270269Christiane STUDER69OLG Murten15:49:0012:26:00
16198640294Ladina FEUCHT92OLG Schaffhausen15:51:0011:52:00
11572031033Lucia SCHNYDER02OLC Omström Sense15:53:0012:08:00
12362046059Judith LEYIMANGOYE80C.O.Liège15:55:0012:06:00
3869942508Marion POURRE942508BF BALISE 2515:57:0012:02:00
16228251713Corina RINGLI91OLG Schaffhausen15:59:0011:42:00
1702416555Hana OLHAVOVA91ATU Kosice16:01:0011:44:00
6277200391Anais COLIN015407GE SO Luneville16:03:0012:00:00
16798121997Sonja BORNER97OLV Zug12:22:00
7361311928Laurence OESCHLAEGER716709GE SCBarr12:38:00
2607148015Marion GARNIER921408NM VIK'AZIM12:28:00
 
 
D35 (18)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
16418657224Andrea FRIEDRICH81OLG Welsikon13:38:0012:33:00
17278384095Aurélie CHAUDON837512IF RO'Paris13:38:0011:12:00
995999799Madeleine TIRBOIS807719IF ERCO13:40:0011:00:00
15478046138Sarah WEBER81OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden13:42:0010:16:00
6781590759Agnès MERCIER825907HF T.A.D.13:44:0010:56:00
11057211914Marie THIENPONDT82ASUB Orientation13:46:0010:52:00
2617148016Gaëlle LETOURNEUR811408NM VIK'AZIM13:48:0010:20:00
67131434Marion GIRAUD825906HF VALMO13:50:0010:08:00
10391831105Marion MONJAUZE848405PZ CS PERTUIS13:52:0010:44:00
12378664160Séverine VANDERMEULEN81C.O.Liège13:54:0010:36:00
16108663360Andrea KASPAR80OLG Rymenzburg13:56:0010:48:00
8637004011Marie POIRSON807004BF V.H.S.O.13:58:0010:12:00
15468200004Rahel LIESCH HORNUNG80OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden14:00:0010:40:00
17228201026Blandine Ehrl82OL Forstern14:02:0010:24:00
4177112517Estelle TINCHANT782517BF OTB14:04:0010:32:00
127849022Catherine HOOFD83Wildy Pigs14:06:0011:04:00
4757744240Pauline ENDRESS833502BR CRCO14:08:0010:28:00
17262132919Zhanf XIN80Munich OL14:10:0011:08:00
 
 
D40 (34)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
7691680475Odile MOUGEOT786804GE COColmar14:56:0012:07:00
9278100576Cecilia DRUZETIC767512IF RO'Paris14:58:0011:45:00
3641145145Virginie PARIGOT752109BF A.S.Quetigny15:00:0012:15:00
14328170777Monika MOHN77OLC Kapreolo15:02:0011:53:00
814408108Emeline RISBEC756806GE COBuhl.Florival15:04:0011:49:00
8647004025Carine GIRARDOT777004BF V.H.S.O.15:06:0011:37:00
16558240478Monika OSWALD78OLK Piz Hasi15:08:0011:59:00
14338444477Marianne MOHN-LAGLER77OLC Kapreolo15:10:0012:05:00
12928482662Liina SUMBERG77LSF Pronoking Team15:12:0012:21:00
4187122517Carole COINTEAU772517BF OTB15:14:0011:23:00
5018040178SOPHIE HAMEL783913BF O'JURA15:16:0011:29:00
15631411763Nadine KUHN75OLG Pfäffikon15:18:0011:57:00
15238090378Katja ZWIKER78OLG Galgenen15:20:0012:27:00
7327205959Eija SCHULZE786707GE ASOP Erstein15:22:0011:25:00
5951396329Céline SCHNEIDER755116GE ASO Sillery15:24:0011:31:00
5201080676Sandrine HERGOTT763914BF JSO15:26:00
3221210519Marion VENON792105BF ADOChenôve15:28:0011:43:00
10778002073Helene EDIAR759109IF COPS 9115:30:0011:55:00
652205549Virginie STEIN765703GE T.A. FAMECK15:32:0011:51:00
15108291975Sabin TSCHOPP75OLG Dachsen15:34:0011:35:00
5021390101Anne-Lise MEYNET753913BF O'JURA15:36:0012:19:00
4911415949Stéphanie DEVILLE793810AR ORIENTALP15:38:0012:17:00
6991602179Laurence HRYCKO756008HF NOYON CO15:40:0012:13:00
3881250824Magalie PINARD772508BF BALISE 2515:42:0012:01:00
6291395365Anne-Claire LEMERCIER755407GE SO Luneville15:44:0011:41:00
11061978121An FREDERICKX78ASUB Orientation15:46:0012:23:00
14342003432Barbara SCHULTHESS76OLC Kapreolo15:48:0012:11:00
10032046911Nadejda VASILOI777807IF GO7815:50:0011:47:00
2938171154Alexandra RETION771905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:52:0012:03:00
4512009376Stéphanie POULAIN762704NM COBS15:54:0011:39:00
14077209349Nathalie CUPERUS76GCO Gruyère15:56:0012:25:00
9587123457Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:58:0011:33:00
3471210803Angélique DE MARCH772108BF Talant SO16:00:0012:09:00
321301998Estelle VALLET-SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôve11:27:00
 
 
D45 (54)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
5878110374Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709NA PSNO13:00:0010:25:00
14158290573Pamela HOTZ-CAPEDER73OL Zimmerberg13:02:0010:43:00
9591770713Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:04:0010:35:00
13928642149Esther HASLER73CO Baden13:06:0010:33:00
9167162003Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER747407AR SOS GO13:08:0010:11:00
5031396465LAURENCE HARDOUIN733913BF O'JURA13:10:009:39:00
2379000987Cecile BOISSIER711307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:12:009:55:00
2627148021Sandrine LEMARCHAND731408NM VIK'AZIM13:14:009:57:00
2878111073Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN731705NA CMO13:16:0011:13:00
15118646140Petra FREI74OLG Dachsen13:18:0010:29:00
16118638299Claudia KEHRLE71OLG Säuliamt13:20:0011:03:00
14108662084Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS65LG Stettlen13:22:0010:09:00
7701680407Laurence BERNAUER746804GE COColmar13:24:00
2142004869Valérie OCTOBRE730705AR Raidlinks'0713:26:009:49:00
8151680630Anne KUENTZ716806GE COBuhl.Florival13:28:0010:47:00
13791201093Francine REPOND59Care-Vevey Orientation13:30:0010:37:00
5492066331Fabienne ARONDEAU744203AR OE4213:32:0010:07:00
11099720602Valerie VANDORPE72ASUB Orientation13:34:0010:19:00
7717007077Sindy SAGGIORATO746804GE COColmar13:36:0010:03:00
143558396Ursula RÄUFTLIN72OLC Kapreolo13:38:0011:07:00
70916220856Virginie PRUVOST716208HF B.A13:40:009:45:00
15248160773Beatrice BIRRER73OLG Galgenen13:42:0010:31:00
13287712345Johanna DAMMEIER71TSV Hirschau13:44:0010:49:00
10651910508Isabelle LINTANF729105IF COLE13:46:0011:11:00
15658640292Jeanette WYLENMANN70OLG Pfäffikon13:48:009:37:00
4392033676Janick GONET732610AR L.O.V.13:50:0010:59:00
86538734Geraldine THIERRY747004BF V.H.S.O.13:52:0010:13:00
84231141Laurence BASSET706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:54:0010:15:00
8868625778Caroline CLERC727305AR ECHO 7313:56:009:41:00
13608110173Cristina BOZZOLO REN73ASCO Lugano13:58:0010:39:00
15258657281Yvonne STEINER74OLG Galgenen14:00:009:35:00
14968653021Mirjam LÜTHI72OLG Biberist/SO14:02:0010:55:00
5331420187Elisabeth PELLISSIER744201AR NOSE14:04:0010:41:00
11827740423Isabelle MONNIER74ANCO14:06:0010:01:00
9868001980Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 7714:08:0010:53:00
1238300875Florence BASTIN71C.O.Liège14:10:0011:01:00
10639120670Florence BESTEL709105IF COLE14:12:009:59:00
16801971618Karin MÜLLER71OLV Zug14:14:009:43:00
16318030171Franziska FUHRER71OLG Stäfa14:16:0010:21:00
10642015891Christine ERBLAND729105IF COLE14:18:009:51:00
38938693Emmanuelle PIERRE722508BF BALISE 2514:20:00
11071251959An DUYCK59ASUB Orientation14:22:009:33:00
4761053536Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCO14:24:0011:09:00
13268260471Birgit WERSIN71TGM Budenheim14:26:009:53:00
15648050370Nathalie WALDNER70OLG Pfäffikon14:28:0010:17:00
1033224267Marianne PASSELERGUE707808IF ASMB-CO14:30:0010:27:00
14958655266Regula GYGAX70OLG Biberist/SO14:32:0010:45:00
10342066398Sandra ROUGIER727808IF ASMB-CO14:34:0010:23:00
7239071968Isabelle VILLAR686701GE COSE14:36:0010:05:00
7371494004Delphine BAUD716709GE SCBarr14:38:0010:57:00
10052062413Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO7814:40:0010:51:00
7507140663Ursula ODERMATT716803GE COMulhouse14:42:00
10041001978Perrine THENOZ737807IF GO7814:44:0011:05:00
13678280871Peggy SCHAFER71CA Rosé14:54:009:47:00
 
 
D50 (65)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
4522018694Pascale PICARD652704NM COBS13:01:0010:22:00
15668004496Frizzi TAGWERKER67OLG Pfäffikon13:03:0011:22:00
11738141167Iris KOSCH67OLV Steinberg13:05:0011:26:00
14378251267Evi SCHLATTER67OLC Kapreolo13:07:009:34:00
773421682Anja POTVIN696804GE COColmar13:09:009:32:00
10851940436Isabelle VARRON649404IF AS IGN13:11:009:46:00
9001107404Lucia CALANDRY667404AR ASO13:13:009:38:00
17179660316Anna SUNDBERG66OK Södertörn13:15:0010:52:00
7741680440Martine WEISS666804GE COColmar13:17:0010:38:00
3919072868Isabelle WYMER682508BF BALISE 2513:19:0010:18:00
16818636067Patricia MOERI67OLV Zug13:21:00
653240308Sophie LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECK13:23:0011:00:00
485261995Alison COLES673801AR DAUPHINE'O13:25:0010:36:00
2637148014Isabelle COCO691408NM VIK'AZIM13:27:0011:04:00
4702800068Valerie DELHOTAL683410OC MUC Orientation13:29:0010:04:00
4371851968Jocelyne DUDOIGNON682604AR CROCO13:31:0010:32:00
30535273Isabelle VALETTE692101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON13:33:0011:16:00
12241409715Valérie AUGHUET68Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau13:35:0011:36:00
15268230768Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZ68OLG Galgenen13:37:0010:58:00
14178160365Gaby AEBERSOLD65ol.biel.seeland13:39:0011:10:00
13098636991Kirsten KÖNIG62OLG Ortenau13:41:0010:44:00
9288421951Nathalie DANDEL687512IF RO'Paris13:43:0010:40:00
4928003810Beatrice GENNARO693810AR ORIENTALP13:45:009:36:00
9178130269Véronique GINTZBURGER697407AR SOS GO13:47:0011:32:00
13038000101Anne-Katrin KLAR65OLF Mainz13:49:009:50:00
15018310769Pia SCHAFFNER69OLG Cordoba13:51:0011:12:00
11109201782Cécile VAN BRUSSEL68ASUB Orientation13:53:0010:20:00
13688492104Anne GODEL68CA Rosé13:55:0010:06:00
843419142Christelle VUITTON676911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:57:0010:42:00
7727001934Jana LATASTE666804GE COColmar13:59:009:58:00
14391967127Brigitte TSCHAMPER67OLC Kapreolo14:01:009:42:00
14188131169Petra WÄLTI69ol.biel.seeland14:03:0010:02:00
887208426Agnes BODY657305AR ECHO 7314:05:0010:08:00
477Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCO14:07:0011:02:00
16238151166Priska RINGLI66OLG Schaffhausen14:09:009:40:00
10531880908Karine VAXELAIRE698809GE HVO14:11:0010:26:00
14368290665Priska CURIGER65OLC Kapreolo14:13:0010:34:00
16698030768Judith ZÜRCHER68OLV Hindelbank14:15:0011:24:00
12087672404Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.14:17:0010:48:00
15128640235Sabrina MEISTER66OLG Dachsen14:19:009:52:00
3489001026Marie MORLON672108BF Talant SO14:21:0011:28:00
16321090469Barbara GIANNINI69OLG Stäfa14:23:0011:06:00
16488644468Brigitte SENTI68OLG Zürich14:25:009:56:00
14388020269Janine TANTANINI69OLC Kapreolo14:27:0010:30:00
26572020309Claire MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIM14:29:0011:08:00
8277002008Beatrice BONORA676906AR ALCO14:31:0010:46:00
6791590731Murielle LOTERIE675907HF T.A.D.14:33:0011:14:00
13178003300Kristine FRITZ65OL-Team Filder14:35:009:44:00
5341420168Veronique HERITIER684201AR NOSE14:37:009:30:00
11388006006Judith HOFER68OLV Baselland14:39:0010:50:00
6541403439Agnes SEGONDY695703GE T.A. FAMECK14:41:0011:18:00
14838636069Claudia WIRZ67OLF Bettingen14:43:009:54:00
11398091966Barbara SCHWEIZER66OLV Baselland14:45:0010:54:00
10662015879Judith ELVER669105IF COLE14:47:0011:20:00
2391600635Blandine DELENNE671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:49:0010:56:00
2647148007Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX681408NM VIK'AZIM14:51:0010:12:00
1351680203Mietta GROENEVELD68The Hague Orienteering Runners14:53:0010:28:00
16928251268Nina VINNYTSKA68O-Motion14:55:0010:00:00
13302048137Ulrike DÖLLGAST68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1814:57:009:48:00
2381660663A-Francoise DELENNE681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:59:0010:10:00
13362097745Elena POLI66Polisportiva Besanese15:01:0010:24:00
3909120667Valerie POURRE672508BF BALISE 2515:03:0011:30:00
68049058Francoise ROBBERECHT685907HF T.A.D.15:05:0010:16:00
4191552517Agnès COSME ACHIR672517BF OTB10:14:00
9019200915Marie-Violaine PALCAU667404AR ASO
 
 
D55 (68)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
8442069883Sylvie BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:48:0010:33:00
6408001950Sylvie MARCHESIN575702GE CSAG METZ13:50:0010:13:00
1338962008Cristina TUROLLA62Polisportiva Besanese13:52:0010:39:00
39231975Marie ARMBRUSTER602508BF BALISE 2513:54:0010:45:00
7761680403Isabelle WACK636804GE COColmar13:56:0011:37:00
11087211850Dominique LUYTS60ASUB Orientation13:58:0012:19:00
14771958516Kati CEJKA58OLC SKOG FRIBOURG14:00:0011:03:00
987239680Isabelle RORA637716IF BALISE 7714:02:0011:11:00
15378020362Annegret ARM62OLG Herzogenbuchsee14:04:0010:37:00
960239698Camille GIRE577707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:06:0010:41:00
10958095001Marie-Pierre COFFE639502IF ACBeauchamp14:08:0010:49:00
13801201056Camille CUCHE56Care-Vevey Orientation14:10:0011:09:00
16278151262Isabelle HELLMÜLLER62OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell14:12:0011:59:00
9298196000Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'Paris14:14:0011:51:00
12847500300Mariann KEJSER62OK Pan Aarhus14:16:0010:43:00
6411981981Evelyne THIEBAUT545702GE CSAG METZ14:18:0011:31:00
10967090460Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchamp14:20:0010:59:00
816240251Claudie GREVET606806GE COBuhl.Florival14:22:0010:47:00
14198641372Barbara EGGER KELLER60ol.biel.seeland14:24:0011:49:00
11111960502Jenny BUELENS60ASUB Orientation14:26:0010:09:00
1674437848Susanne KÖPFLI60OLV Luzern14:28:0011:39:00
7751001007Anne Marie CEULEMANS646804GE COColmar14:30:0012:03:00
1007256237Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO7814:32:0010:25:00
15688636823Doris HAAS62OLG Pfäffikon14:34:0011:07:00
1006339474Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO7814:36:0011:15:00
15728636825Susi RUTZ63OLG Pfäffikon14:38:0011:17:00
2421600631Nathalie LEMAIRE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:40:0011:25:00
16628041161Lily HUSNER61OLK WIGGERTAL14:42:0011:47:00
2401396362Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:44:0011:21:00
12408664168Françoise RENARD63C.O.Liège14:46:0011:19:00
2559190664Christine ANTOINE641403NM O. CAENNAISE14:48:0010:11:00
15488196158Andrea WYSS61OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden14:50:0012:17:00
3491710962Véronique GUINOT622108BF Talant SO14:52:0011:01:00
4862027652Isabelle DERMINE623801AR DAUPHINE'O14:54:0011:41:00
15708061063Yvonne KLEIN63OLG Pfäffikon14:56:0012:15:00
818346755Ginette SCHELCHER616806GE COBuhl.Florival14:58:0011:27:00
1239246873Patricia MARCHAL62C.O.Liège15:00:0011:35:00
3231210522Catherine PERE612105BF ADOChenôve15:02:0012:09:00
6381061503Virginie OLIGO625609BR COPV15:04:0010:31:00
10671396400Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLE15:06:0010:57:00
10861940415Edith ROSSI639404IF AS IGN15:08:0010:51:00
13372121179Loredana CRIPPA56Polisportiva Besanese15:10:0010:17:00
15132003177Heidy CORRODI60OLG Dachsen15:12:0010:15:00
6307005010Véronique BOLZER645407GE SO Luneville15:14:0011:13:00
8171680619Lena KORCHAK626806GE COBuhl.Florival15:16:0010:19:00
13548200490Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN64Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb15:18:0010:27:00
15028140463Kaethi BURKHARD63OLG Cordoba15:20:0012:05:00
9612027629Valérie PEKER647707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:22:0010:29:00
16828051964Kathrin BORNER64OLV Zug15:24:0012:11:00
1569201877Maria HOCHULI63OLG Pfäffikon15:26:0011:45:00
16248090964Lilian KISSLING64OLG Schaffhausen15:28:0010:53:00
13968642191Najla NACEUR64CO Lausanne-Jorat15:30:0011:23:00
50431139Catherine PONCET613913BF O'JURA15:32:0012:21:00
16998151264Susanne WENK64Thurgorienta15:34:0012:01:00
1395417829Elisabeth DUVOISIN60CO Lausanne-Jorat15:36:0012:07:00
156754731Andrea BRÄNDLE60OLG Pfäffikon15:38:0011:29:00
4539600930Agnès EUDIER602704NM COBS15:40:0011:05:00
11121001914Annick ROUSEREZ62ASUB Orientation15:42:0011:53:00
5962042740Nathalie BOUCHE635116GE ASO Sillery15:44:0011:57:00
14408660933Barbara LÜSCHER60OLC Kapreolo15:46:0011:43:00
17051620414Anna LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON62Attunda OK15:48:0011:33:00
15718640224Barbara RANCAN64OLG Pfäffikon15:50:0010:55:00
1229355205Anne D'ANDON61Pass'compet15:52:0011:55:00
14868114535Monika SCHERRER-WEBER60OLG Basel15:54:00
13818632154Odile HOYOIS60Care-Vevey Orientation15:56:0010:23:00
2411660652Sylvie JUSSIAN621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:58:0012:13:00
13572035553Rosário MATIAS63Lisboa OK16:00:0010:35:00
420887357Isabelle DORE612517BF OTB10:21:00
 
 
D60 (43)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
15738003002Marianne BANDIXEN58OLG Pfäffikon13:30:0010:00:00
17159570121Marie MALMBERG57Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK13:32:0010:30:00
215211459Annunciata COLOMBI550705AR Raidlinks'0713:34:0011:00:00
17002050458Vroni AKERET58Thurgorienta13:36:0011:24:00
14758663269Ruth WÜEST55OLC Säntis13:38:0010:38:00
164261998Maja SENNHAUSER57OLG Welsikon13:40:0010:24:00
1574251262Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER57OLG Pfäffikon13:42:0010:54:00
777590114Corinne MEYER596804GE COColmar13:44:0010:26:00
12672037654Marie-christine METTEN58Kempische Orientatielopers13:46:0010:46:00
8191680623Odile SUTTER576806GE COBuhl.Florival13:48:0010:04:00
12968191157Judy BURGE57Lakeland Orienteering Club13:50:0010:56:00
1313206487Alexandra WANNER58OLG Siegerland13:52:0010:50:00
14891390756Brigitte BRAND-STAUFER56OLG Bern13:54:0010:10:00
1670413124Susi DUPPENTHALER58OLV Hindelbank13:56:0010:22:00
13392129165Anna RIVA55Polisportiva Besanese13:58:0011:06:00
16528653085Eva MARTIN56OLK Argus14:00:0011:04:00
11131451546Claire MUYLLAERT57ASUB Orientation14:02:0010:20:00
106831429Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLE14:04:0010:32:00
3801001088Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUE562408NA CAC14:06:0011:12:00
121431083Dominique RUFFIER56Pass'compet14:08:0010:28:00
1552550502Annemarie RUFER55OLG Oberwil14:10:0011:08:00
1140332355Esther BOHRER BROGLI57OLV Baselland14:12:0010:44:00
1345332112Katinka MULDER59Argus14:14:0010:16:00
13428160257Maggie ROACH57Luxembourg Orienteering Club14:16:0011:16:00
3651210948Françoise PAPILLON552109BF A.S.Quetigny14:18:0011:22:00
9621779001Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:20:0010:18:00
8927004040Christine TAUZIN-LAMY597309AR COCS14:22:0010:34:00
63134044Nadine BLASS575407GE SO Luneville14:24:0010:40:00
5521403436Daniele GATY554203AR OE4214:26:0011:10:00
37934476FRAtte DEMONT572408NA CAC14:28:0010:36:00
55035904M-Francoise BOURRIN554203AR OE4214:30:0010:42:00
17188002012Susanne LUESCHER59Stora Tuna OK14:32:0011:20:00
16638251055Elisabeth HABERSTICH55OLK WIGGERTAL14:34:0011:02:00
902339976Arielle MOLLARET587404AR ASO14:36:0010:14:00
15218665422Ursula WOLF54OLG Davos14:38:0010:52:00
3142016039Sylvie LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche OR14:40:0010:08:00
3932009371Marie-Josephe BERION562508BF BALISE 2514:42:0011:18:00
5519200337Martine CERET564203AR OE4214:44:0011:14:00
30631862Chantal GOLMARD562101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON14:46:0010:12:00
138254648Chantal BALLIF56Care-Vevey Orientation14:48:0010:02:00
15388130955Ursula SANER55OLG Herzogenbuchsee14:50:0010:06:00
12138580818Edit DANIEL58Pass'compet14:52:0010:48:00
57031657Martine CAU554504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:54:0010:58:00
 
 
D65 (31)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
14998101954Margrith HOFER54OLG Breitsee13:01:0010:09:00
5351420163Martine VILLEDIEU544201AR NOSE13:03:009:41:00
15768530319Marianne GRAF53OLG Pfäffikon13:05:0010:07:00
1369332351Eliane CHATAGNY53CA Rosé13:07:0010:31:00
12818657110Gerda E. CHRISTIANSEN51Køge OK13:09:009:43:00
14048400938Rita BAUMANN50corbus13:11:0010:11:00
14432021655Frieda SCHANZ54OLC Kapreolo13:13:0010:25:00
30738553Monique ENARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON13:15:0010:23:00
4651603052Monique CABON502904BR Quimper 2913:17:0010:13:00
63234059Jocelyne LEMERCIER515407GE SO Luneville13:19:0010:19:00
16498008005Brigitte KÖLLA52OLG Zürich13:21:009:57:00
14428445158Margrit MICHEL52OLC Kapreolo13:23:0010:21:00
124249114Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAU51C.O.Liège13:25:009:45:00
15751392355Beatrice BOMBELI54OLG Pfäffikon13:27:009:39:00
1706439399Margaretha HALLMÉN53Attunda OK13:29:009:37:00
12438625774Bernadette VANDERMEULEN54C.O.Liège13:31:0010:15:00
10401530101Danielle GIBIAT538405PZ CS PERTUIS13:33:009:49:00
124149046Agnès PONCELET50C.O.Liège13:35:009:33:00
11838172244Beatrice ZURCHER52ANCO13:37:009:53:00
1333503385Lucia BRAGAGNA52Mezzocorona Asd13:39:0010:17:00
1441844442Doris CALUORI52OLC Kapreolo13:41:009:59:00
655355230Regine MOUCHETTE545703GE T.A. FAMECK13:43:0010:03:00
6092008707Paulette POGU505402GE SCAPA NANCY13:45:009:31:00
15778131952Ursula WOLFENSBERGER52OLG Pfäffikon13:47:009:51:00
1397417826Dorien KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-Jorat13:49:009:35:00
12682037657Odette MORET53Kempische Orientatielopers13:51:0010:01:00
39434251Agnes RUAUD512508BF BALISE 2513:53:0010:29:00
7101620807Marcelline RIMETZ526208HF B.A13:55:009:55:00
13491952417Monica ROELING52KOVZ13:57:009:47:00
3241189097Catherine CHALOPIN512105BF ADOChenôve13:59:0010:05:00
16561951413Brigit OSWALD51OLK Piz Hasi14:01:0010:27:00
 
 
D70 (19)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
11147000506Marie-Christine BLANCHE48ASUB Orientation15:19:0011:55:00
16438653099Ruth WYDENKELLER49OLG Welsikon15:21:0012:23:00
10352800047Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-CO15:23:0011:57:00
61038227Nicole BASTIEN-FATH465402GE SCAPA NANCY15:25:0011:59:00
11841394212Anne-marie MONNIER45ANCO15:27:0012:11:00
1444413119Annette GMÜR47OLC Kapreolo15:29:0012:13:00
16128201247Lucia HASLER47OLG Säuliamt15:31:0012:25:00
10879997777Martine DENIS469404IF AS IGN15:33:0011:49:00
16138251249Yvette ZAUGG49OLG Säuliamt15:35:0012:09:00
4661603051Francoise FRANTZ472904BR Quimper 2915:37:0012:03:00
12748654992Monique DEFFENSE45Pégase CO15:39:0011:53:00
6118010015Nelly DEVILLE485402GE SCAPA NANCY15:41:0012:19:00
12631451680Josiane VRANCKEN48Hermathenae Orientation SPA15:43:0012:05:00
7381603108Christiane VOGT476709GE SCBarr15:45:0012:21:00
14908665845Edith BRAND45OLG Bern15:47:0011:51:00
10542087402Genevieve DODIN488809GE HVO15:49:0012:01:00
16878230947Ruth BIERI47OLV Zug-Immensee15:51:0012:17:00
13462143421Christa ZWIKKER49Argus15:53:0012:07:00
12621396410Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX49Hermathenae Orientation SPA15:55:0012:15:00
 
 
D75+ (7)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
16338220022Erica HUGGLER41OLG Stäfa14:59:0011:31:00
11588303541Maria AMMANN43OLC Omström Sense15:01:0011:39:00
14458651938Joli KORADI38OLC Kapreolo15:03:0011:33:00
65649034Manon RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECK15:05:0011:29:00
15358160743Liz MULDER43OLG Goldau15:07:0011:41:00
3959041943Gisele ABISSE432508BF BALISE 2515:09:0011:37:00
13707000121Thérèse GODEL39CA Rosé15:11:0011:35:00
 
 
DVC (22)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
5251000910Pascale BOCQUET604010NA BONO15:18:0012:04:00
1048350935Karine BLOT758807GE LO Sanchey15:20:0012:12:00
15781958001Marianne BOSSHARD58OLG Pfäffikon15:22:0011:52:00
3661000988Véronique CAILLET612109BF A.S.Quetigny15:24:0012:26:00
2941019038Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER731905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:26:0012:10:00
12257209135Anne PECHEUR65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau15:28:0012:00:00
9301260678Marie-Pierre GERARDIN787512IF RO'Paris15:30:0012:28:00
2018150972Aurore BEGU720111AR CO AMBERIEU15:32:0012:24:00
7041620516Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN706205HF O²15:34:0012:20:00
3251210562Marie-Pierre DEBARD732105BF ADOChenôve15:36:0012:22:00
1288249704Angela BOTERO DUQUE65ALIGOTS15:38:0012:18:00
1008609660Nathalie RAUTURIER667807IF GO7815:40:0011:48:00
9318031050Elisabeth PEETERS707512IF RO'Paris15:42:0012:06:00
9961603764Uli VILLAME647719IF ERCO15:44:0012:16:00
7247002028Stéphanie HENRY776701GE COSE15:46:0011:54:00
11851414448Marjorie COSANDEY TISSOT72ANCO15:48:0011:56:00
1215Gudrun WADMAN60Pass'compet15:50:0011:50:00
147954869Barbara KÜNDIG74OLC Winti West15:52:0011:58:00
6122054322Alice PECHSTEIN775402GE SCAPA NANCY15:54:0012:02:00
11861969722Frédérique WYRSCH69ANCO15:56:0012:14:00
1290256741Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ68C.D.C.E.B.E.15:58:0012:08:00
16888117777Bettina BIERI77OLV Zug-Immensee16:00:0012:30:00
 
 
Jalonné (21)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
7181620841EMMA PRUVOST106208HF B.A
56435940Lise ROUILLER124203AR OE42
717240564Margot PRINS086208HF B.A
8812062432Maya MICHEL107004BF V.H.S.O.
716240569Adam PRINS116208HF B.A
15348657184Lukas STEINER09OLG Galgenen
34335588Erine VENON102105BF ADOChenôve
15338655473Florian STEINER11OLG Galgenen
34238648Gaspard SANTAMARIA102105BF ADOChenôve
147462919Jonas Schulthess13OLC Kapreolo
12661001089Tom MAYERES11Hermathenae Orientation SPA
9492141779Tiago GASTINEAU127512IF RO'Paris
9502141801Zoé GASTINEAU147512IF RO'Paris
8797004032Léonie ECHILLEY107004BF V.H.S.O.
579340451Eloi BRUNET114504CE ASCO ORLEANS
9482101252Ethan DECONINCK127512IF RO'Paris
896582005Lughan LOCATELLI127309AR COCS
8802062426Lilou MARCHAND087004BF V.H.S.O.
8331690910Bastien LASOUCHE136906AR ALCO
5802006573Aubin GUIOT124504CE ASCO ORLEANS
16081420768Cyrill KUHN12OLG Pfäffikon
 
 
Open bleu (16)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
6377005050Jacqueline FEHLEN435407GE SO Luneville13:01:0010:01:00
1287Andrea Kejser Da JENSEN03OK Pan Aarhus13:03:009:51:00
63534062François BLONDEAU675407GE SO Luneville13:05:009:35:00
125949112Joachim SÉBA06C.O.Liège13:07:009:47:00
80734161M-Paule THIEBAULT506804GE COColmar13:09:009:55:00
668208434Julie BLONDIN765703GE T.A. FAMECK13:11:009:37:00
14038665473Aurélie BRÜLHART91CO Lausanne-Jorat13:13:009:41:00
226304479Apolline CHARLIER070801GE OSCM13:15:009:57:00
11521991702Denise KAUFMANN92OLV Baselland13:17:009:31:00
12018663273Bastien GERBER05ANCO13:19:009:43:00
6242066351Ewan VIGNERON065402GE SCAPA NANCY13:21:009:59:00
11348087087Lars NIGGLI11ol norska13:23:009:33:00
6232098420Sabine JEANNOT585402GE SCAPA NANCY13:25:009:45:00
63634066Stéphane BOLZER645407GE SO Luneville13:27:009:39:00
11338280811Anja NIGGLI11ol norska13:29:009:49:00
227304480Enzo CHARLIER100801GE OSCM9:53:00
 
 
Open jaune (20)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
9521396426Marion DURAND797512IF RO'Paris13:02:0012:22:00
707225151Astrid GOURLAIN046205HF O²13:04:0012:16:00
378Isabelle SKOWRONEK732109BF A.S.Quetigny13:08:0012:18:00
912339977Claire TAURISSON777404AR ASO13:10:0012:24:00
6701570324Denis MICHEL575703GE T.A. FAMECK13:12:0012:00:00
9231395350Eric AUDIN667407AR SOS GO13:14:0012:34:00
16098200164Yvonne SJÖBERG64OLG Pfäffikon13:16:0011:58:00
15552021678Stefan STUCKI84OLG Oberwil13:18:0012:28:00
16868301068Peter FAHRNI68OLV Zug13:20:0012:08:00
730337078Oriane HENRY026701GE COSE13:22:0012:20:00
4341994000Maryline DEMEUSE652517BF OTB13:24:0012:12:00
6457005009Carole WERNERT795702GE CSAG METZ13:26:0012:26:00
6691570328Elisabeth BEHR595703GE T.A. FAMECK13:28:0012:04:00
9512101251Dominique DECONINCK757512IF RO'Paris13:30:0012:10:00
3588212003Lizon MASSON032108BF Talant SO13:32:0012:14:00
15548641381Hans STUCKI54OLG Oberwil13:34:0012:32:00
581245442Carine REINEN674504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:36:0012:02:00
172533338Mathieu VALETTE00Pass'compet13:38:0012:36:00
9531270604Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN047512IF RO'Paris15:28:0012:30:00
13018647667Ariane SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:06:00
 
 
Open orange (13)
Doss.Nr puceNOMClubE1E2E3
1714511800Lars NORDSTRÖM58Kils OK13:03:0010:05:00
1231224432Rémi HÉRITIER664201AR NOSE13:05:00
17119001117Arvid ERIKSSON00Kils OK13:07:0010:13:00
625224403Vincent FIORUCCI025402GE SCAPA NANCY13:09:0010:11:00
1713866399Ella NORDSTRÖM00Kils OK13:11:009:57:00
12037203889Nanouche BERGER65ANCO13:13:0010:07:00
1712970423Elis NORDSTRÖM97Kils OK13:15:009:51:00
9247130169Florence AUDIN697407AR SOS GO13:17:0010:09:00
9131527404Raphael CALANDRY047404AR ASO13:19:009:55:00
12047680223Lionel VIENET68ANCO13:21:0010:01:00
35931899Rudy MILHEM042108BF Talant SO13:23:009:59:00
12021966057Daniel BENA66ANCO13:25:009:53:00
13082048549Linda PASTOR02OLF Mainz13:27:0010:03:00