Prologue 3J 2019ven. 19.04.2019 19:19
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
SH1 (31)3.6 km 0 m22 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Guilhem ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:57
2Quentin MOULET2517BF OTB15:39
3Julien VUITTON6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:49
4Kylian WYMER2508BF BALISE 2515:51
5Quentin ANDRIEUX7305AR ECHO 7315:53
6Nathan MARCHAND2704NM COBS15:58
7Mathis GENNARO3810AR ORIENTALP16:12
7Antoine BECAERT7404AR ASO16:12
9Axel PANNIER7807IF GO7816:14
10Thomas RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.16:28
11Basile BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:34
12Pierre ERBLAND9105IF COLE16:37
13Victor GONET2610AR L.O.V.16:47
14Tom TOUSSAINT7716IF BALISE 7716:52
15Alexandre VERGNAUD1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:47
16Rafael DI GERONIMO2517BF OTB18:05
17Clément GUILLEMAIN6208HF B.A18:09
18Félix BAILLY4601OC FiNO4618:19
19Romain DISCHER5703GE T.A. FAMECK18:26
20Paul LEDUC1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:28
21Martin RAMBLIERE4601OC FiNO4618:37
22David GERY4203AR OE4218:44
23Tommy DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:55
24Miles WHITE1408NM VIK'AZIM20:11
25Arthur LEMARCHAND1408NM VIK'AZIM20:18
26Mathis SELLIER0111AR CO AMBERIEU20:37
27Swann VIGIER4203AR OE4226:46
 
Mathis REBOUL0705AR Raidlinks'07pm
Martin NICOLLE1408NM VIK'AZIMpm
Paolo FLECHET4203AR OE42abs
Guilhem HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveabs
 
 
 
SH2 (33)2.8 km 0 m19 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Guilhem VEROVE5907HF T.A.D.13:28
2Alexandre BACONNET8405PZ CS PERTUIS14:15
3Cyprien URVOAS7807IF GO7814:43
4Mael HERITIER4201AR NOSE15:13
5Mathias LATASTE6804GE COColmar15:16
6Léandre MAGAT7407AR SOS GO15:21
7Corenthin BUFFARD7707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:42
8Nathan ARONDEAU4203AR OE4216:26
9Jules LE MOIGNE7707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:29
10Matisse MALARD0207HF VO16:35
11Titouan THONIER7807IF GO7817:16
12Bastien THENOZ7807IF GO7817:19
13Raphael CALANDRY7404AR ASO17:21
14Martin ROSSI2610AR L.O.V.17:29
15Mathieu VAYSSAT6008HF NOYON CO17:42
16Robin PREVEL1408NM VIK'AZIM17:43
17Valentin SKOWRONEK2109BF A.S.Quetigny17:45
18Jon ICEAGA7807IF GO7817:50
19Timothy BLOT8807GE LO Sanchey18:02
20Louis LEMARCHAND1408NM VIK'AZIM18:36
21Elie REBOULLET4203AR OE4220:56
22Lucas BUCHON1408NM VIK'AZIM21:02
23Arthur POULAIN2704NM COBS21:54
24Greg SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery24:00
24Ivan JEANPIERRE7004BF V.H.S.O.24:00
26Anatol GONET2610AR L.O.V.29:41
27Malouan SCHMITZ7407AR SOS GO30:05
 
Antoine MATTART0207HF VOpm
Gaspar GINER4203AR OE42pm
Cyril GUNTZ5402GE SCAPA NANCYpm
Alec LE HELLOCO7807IF GO78pm
Mathias BARROS VALLETACA Aix ProvenceAbandon
Titouan CARLE2105BF ADOChenôveabs
 
 
 
SD1 (22)3.1 km 0 m19 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Cécile CALANDRY7404AR ASO16:22
2Alina PALCAU7404AR ASO16:34
3Hélène CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV16:39
4Tifenn MOULET2517BF OTB16:57
5Perrine TOUSSAINT7716IF BALISE 7717:18
6Romane LESQUER0705AR Raidlinks'0717:38
7Lucie LATASTE6804GE COColmar17:45
8Fanny THONIER7807IF GO7818:39
9Marine DUDOIGNON2604AR CROCO18:41
10Yona JACQUEMIN4203AR OE4218:43
11Elsa AUDEFROY7716IF BALISE 7718:49
12Chloe MAIRE5703GE T.A. FAMECK20:53
13Mathilde GALLIEZ5907HF T.A.D.21:08
14Aurélie HARNIST6803GE COMulhouse21:15
15Isabelle MERAT3913BF O'JURA21:42
16Romane OLIVIER5116GE ASO Sillery23:03
17Jordane MARSOT5402GE SCAPA NANCY26:54
18Manon TISSANDIER2704NM COBS27:18
19Chloé ROBERT5116GE ASO Sillery29:21
20Julie SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery37:11
 
Oriane HENRY6701GE COSEpm
Manon MARTINIEN2105BF ADOChenôveabs
 
 
 
SD2 (23)2.4 km 0 m16 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Alix VILLAR6701GE COSE14:15
2Diane BODY7305AR ECHO 7314:30
3Clara COLIN8807GE LO Sanchey14:41
4Lucine GINTZBURGER7407AR SOS GO15:05
5Annabelle DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:09
6Liv CHARBONNIER4201AR NOSE16:15
7Sarah GHIBAUDO4203AR OE4216:28
8Mélanie DALIBARD6804GE COColmar16:52
9Lilou PARIGOT2109BF A.S.Quetigny17:14
10Ana HEURTAUX1408NM VIK'AZIM17:28
11Maxence RISBEC6806GE COBuhl.Florival17:36
12Claire CORNAILLE4012NA B.R.O.S17:59
13Anouk BOISSIER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:25
14Justine PELLISSIER4201AR NOSE20:43
15Coline MOUGEOT6804GE COColmar21:06
16Elsa SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery23:06
17Anaelle RISBEC6806GE COBuhl.Florival23:14
18Zoé MAGAT7407AR SOS GO23:23
19Enora BOUVIER1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO24:26
20Gwendoline LECLAND6008HF NOYON CO24:29
21Juliette KUENTZ6806GE COBuhl.Florival28:23
 
Marion ANDRIEUX7305AR ECHO 73Abandon
Nawel TORCHIO7707IF OPA MONTIGNYabs
 
 
 
A (101)5.0 km 0 m29 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Toby SCOTTOLV Steinberg23:46
2Sven KLEINOLG Pfäffikon27:39
3Leon KOLLENBACHSki-Club Helsa e.V.28:38
4Guillaume WYRSCHANCO28:48
5Mathias NIPENBaekkelagets SK29:23
6Benoit PECQUENARD1408NM VIK'AZIM29:39
7Nicolas GHIBAUDO4203AR OE4229:45
8Martin MOTTET3502BR CRCO30:04
9Xavier ANDRIEUX7305AR ECHO 7330:05
10Christian MOHNOLC Kapreolo30:10
11Kolya SAßOLF Mainz30:16
12Arthur DESREUMAUX6804GE COColmar30:19
13Brian ODERMATT6803GE COMulhouse30:20
14Maxime WYRSCHANCO30:30
15David LESQUER0705AR Raidlinks'0730:44
16Maxime CLAUDE2517BF OTB31:08
17Guillaume EYENC.O.Liège31:14
18Renato WINTELEROLG Welsikon31:17
19Jerome KAESERbussola ok31:20
20Timon SCHWEIZEROLV Baselland31:52
21Reto MÜLLEROLG Galgenen32:15
22Xavier WACK6804GE COColmar32:27
23Rastislav OLHAVAATU Kosice33:21
24Pierre MOUGEOT6804GE COColmar34:05
25Frédéric PARQUET1408NM VIK'AZIM34:08
26Valentin MARCHAND2704NM COBS34:33
27Simon STEINERCO Baden34:37
28Andreas HERZOGOLG Schaffhausen34:39
29Manuel HARTMANNOLG Nidwalden+Obwalden34:52
30Nicolas DALIBARD6804GE COColmar34:54
31Eric MATTART0207HF VO35:21
32Hugo JAEGLER9109IF COPS 9135:36
33Jonathan GAPPE8807GE LO Sanchey35:40
34Charles AUDIN7407AR SOS GO35:42
35Adrian SCHNYDEROLC Omström Sense35:49
35Kirian MEYER6804GE COColmar35:49
37Gregory PRINS6208HF B.A36:13
38Florian WEPFEROLG Pfäffikon36:20
39Pierre BORDET7404AR ASO36:42
40Andreas STUDEROLG Murten36:59
41Thomas BOUSSER5703GE T.A. FAMECK37:46
42Clément GOURLAIN6205HF O²37:58
43Rolf NUSSBAUMEROLK Piz Hasi38:42
44Celian STEINER8809GE HVO39:35
45Pierre SCIORA8405PZ CS PERTUIS39:36
46Stephane PRUVOST6208HF B.A39:53
47Arnaud ECHILLEY7004BF V.H.S.O.40:09
48Vincent VOIVENEL1408NM VIK'AZIM40:18
49Olivier PREVEL1408NM VIK'AZIM40:30
50Christophe SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery40:49
51Guillaume BARTHEL2109BF A.S.Quetigny40:55
52Ronald SOMERSKempische Orientatielopers41:23
53DAVID HAMEL3913BF O'JURA41:41
54Hansruedi KUHNOLG Pfäffikon42:22
55Thomas ROUILLER4203AR OE4242:47
56Clément HERY5116GE ASO Sillery43:28
57Emmanuel HAYER6709GE SCBarr44:08
58Colas GINTZBURGER7407AR SOS GO44:11
59Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSENOK Pan Aarhus44:17
60Jean-Marc SELLIER0111AR CO AMBERIEU44:46
61Damian KÖPFLIOLV Luzern44:53
62Stephane HENRY6701GE COSE45:11
63Johan BLOT8807GE LO Sanchey45:21
64Raoul GENDROZCO Lausanne-Jorat46:40
65Valentin KOLLENBACHSki-Club Helsa e.V.46:53
66Dieter WOLFOLG Davos47:11
67Michael HORNUNGOLG Nidwalden+Obwalden48:30
68Nicolas BOUSSAC4504CE ASCO ORLEANS48:36
69Julien SALLIOT3502BR CRCO49:29
70Jesús HERVÁS LUCASC.D.C.E.B.E.50:50
71Laurent MAIRE5703GE T.A. FAMECK51:52
72Jordan LONGUET3502BR CRCO52:11
73Philippe HOUDAYER6701GE COSE52:36
74Lilian CARLE2105BF ADOChenôve53:58
75Franck PELLISSIER4201AR NOSE54:53
76David LECLAND9502IF ACBeauchamp55:17
77Richard OLHAVAATU Kosice56:27
78Stéphane BUCHON1408NM VIK'AZIM58:24
79Mathieu MARTINEZ7512IF RO'Paris1:11:25
 
Thomas CURIGEROLC Kapreolopm
Nicola MÜLLEROLG Galgenenpm
William BOUVIER1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOpm
Loïc LONCHAMPT2508BF BALISE 25pm
SIMON HAMEL3913BF O'JURApm
Kai PASTOROLF Mainzpm
Demian GANDEROLG Pfäffikonpm
Sébastien LATIL1303PZ MARCOpm
Nicolas POULAIN2704NM COBSpm
Christian EGLIOLG Säuliamtpm
David SAUNIER1408NM VIK'AZIMpm
Francis GAINE2517BF OTBabs
Laura CARU6709GE SCBarrabs
Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVabs
Romuald RISBEC6806GE COBuhl.Florivalabs
Laurent CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVabs
Yoann TISSANDIER2704NM COBSabs
BRUNO BARGE3913BF O'JURAabs
Yannick BEAUVIR3502BR CRCOabs
Jan HOCHULIOLG Pfäffikonabs
Thomas BRUAS2610AR L.O.V.abs
Peter MOHNOLC Kapreoloabs
 
 
 
B (90)4.4 km 0 m24 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Paula GROSSOLC Kapreolo26:13
2Léa VERCELLOTTI2517BF OTB27:04
3Zoe VILLAR6701GE COSE28:34
4Eveline HUSNEROLK WIGGERTAL29:28
5Rahela BRUNNER2517BF OTB29:47
6Nathalie JULMYOLC Omström Sense32:11
7Amanda KÖPFLIOLV Luzern32:18
8SOPHIE HAMEL3913BF O'JURA32:34
9Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV32:48
10Tamara HOCHULIOLG Pfäffikon32:49
11Ladina FEUCHTOLG Schaffhausen33:21
12Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMEROLK Piz Hasi33:29
13Nadja RUTZOLG Pfäffikon33:31
14Fanny TILKIN2517BF OTB33:48
15Aurélie DESCHEPPER6804GE COColmar34:44
16Cécile MARCUZZI6804GE COColmar34:49
17Hannah WIRZ-WIECZOREKOLF Bettingen34:59
18Monika OSWALDOLK Piz Hasi36:29
19Anne-Lise DUBOIS7404AR ASO36:51
20Andrea FRIEDRICHOLG Welsikon37:22
21Rahel LIESCH HORNUNGOLG Nidwalden+Obwalden37:51
22Mirjam LÜTHIOLG Biberist SO38:29
23Esther HASLERCO Baden39:18
24Sarah WEBEROLG Nidwalden+Obwalden39:44
25Valérie OCTOBRE0705AR Raidlinks'0740:09
26Sabeth KOSCHOLV Steinberg40:16
27Blandine EhrlOL Foresten41:02
28Milena RUBITSCHONOLV Zug41:30
29Estelle TINCHANT2517BF OTB41:34
30Pauline ENDRESS3502BR CRCO41:36
31Janick GONET2610AR L.O.V.41:37
32Jeanette WYLENMANNOLG Pfäffikon42:01
33Ursula ODERMATT6803GE COMulhouse42:11
34Kim TIREZ6804GE COColmar42:21
35Claudia KEHRLEOLG Säuliamt42:57
36Nathalie WALDNEROLG Pfäffikon42:58
37Anne KUENTZ6806GE COBuhl.Florival43:14
38Emeline RISBEC6806GE COBuhl.Florival43:32
39Anik DOBLEROLG Pfäffikon43:34
40Hana OLHAVOVAATU Kosice43:35
40Delphine BAUD6709GE SCBarr43:35
42Eloise LOUVET7707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:19
43Elisabeth PELLISSIER4201AR NOSE44:38
44Manon RAVENEL6804GE COColmar45:13
45Elisabeth PEETERS7512IF RO'Paris45:52
46Odile MOUGEOT6804GE COColmar45:59
47Katrine SPANNEROK Pan Aarhus46:54
48Caroline CLERC7305AR ECHO 7347:00
49Cécilia HAYER6709GE SCBarr47:06
50Petra FREIOLG Dachsen47:23
51Stéphanie POULAIN2704NM COBS48:42
52Marion GIRAUD5906HF VALMO49:15
53Yasko NANSENET6806GE COBuhl.Florival51:11
54Sandrine LEMARCHAND1408NM VIK'AZIM51:21
55Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN6205HF O²52:47
56Céline SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery53:14
57Sabrina DEGEE0207HF VO56:16
58Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER7407AR SOS GO56:43
59Nathalie CUPERUSGCO Gruyère57:18
60Laurence BERNAUER6804GE COColmar58:11
61Nadine KUHNOLG Pfäffikon59:27
62Sindy SAGGIORATO6804GE COColmar59:50
63Aurore BEGU0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:00:50
64Marion GARNIER1408NM VIK'AZIM1:04:21
65Stéphanie HENRY6701GE COSE1:04:53
66Marie-Pierre DEBARD2105BF ADOChenôve1:08:50
67Anne Laure ECHILLEY7004BF V.H.S.O.1:09:59
68Sandrine PRINS6208HF B.A1:12:13
69Zhanf XINMunich OL1:30:08
70Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZC.D.C.E.B.E.1:35:57
 
Monika MOHNOLC Kapreolopm
Birgit WERSINTGM Budenheimpm
Isabelle VILLAR6701GE COSEpm
Marion MONJAUZE8405PZ CS PERTUISpm
Fabienne ARONDEAU4203AR OE42pm
Virginie PRUVOST6208HF B.Apm
Siri DOBLEROLG PfäffikonAbandon
Yvonne STEINEROLG GalgenenAbandon
Paula STARKEUSV TU DresdenAbandon
Gaëlle LETOURNEUR1408NM VIK'AZIMAbandon
Chloé DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOabs
Aurelia PARIS3502BR CRCOabs
Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBabs
Marie-hélène MOULIÈRE-GALLOISIndividuels / Pas de clubabs
Line WOTQUENNE5116GE ASO Silleryabs
Muriel LE CAM3502BR CRCOabs
Jeanne LOGE5703GE T.A. FAMECKabs
Geraldine THIERRY7004BF V.H.S.O.abs
Marianne MOHN-LAGLEROLC Kapreoloabs
Elise VANEL5703GE T.A. FAMECKabs
 
 
 
C (177)3.3 km 0 m20 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Martin KÖHLEO-Motion15:47
2Elias SCHAFEROLC Omström Sense17:13
3Peter WYLENMANNOLG Pfäffikon17:20
4Martin SCHAFFNEROLK Piz Hasi17:24
5Janne TANTANINIOLC Kapreolo18:32
6Leander WYLENMANNOLG Pfäffikon18:33
7Urs RUBITSCHONOLV Zug19:22
8Markus SCHWEIZEROLV Baselland19:36
9Christophe VILLAR6701GE COSE19:51
10Sven KEHRLEOLG Säuliamt20:06
11Antoine LESQUER0705AR Raidlinks'0720:09
12Pierre LATASTE6804GE COColmar20:22
13Aurel GLOOROLG Pfäffikon20:26
14Flurin SCHNYDEROLC Omström Sense20:40
15Christoph STÄUBLEOLG Galgenen20:41
16Christian AEBERSOLDol.biel.seeland20:51
17Dominique FLEURENT7404AR ASO20:57
18Luzi ROOSOLC Kapreolo21:02
19Christoph FREIOLG Dachsen21:05
20Patrick EUDIER2704NM COBS21:14
21Alexis PIETTRE2517BF OTB21:29
22Yanik HUGELSHOFEROLC Kapreolo21:33
23Guy TIREZ6804GE COColmar21:39
24Pascal MARTIN5402GE SCAPA NANCY21:41
25Christian STOFFELS6804GE COColmar21:42
26Nolann PREVEL1408NM VIK'AZIM21:58
27Christian KOSCHOLV Steinberg22:09
28Paul ALLE5402GE SCAPA NANCY22:11
29Bruno THONIER7807IF GO7822:18
30Bader ABDELAZIZ6803GE COMulhouse22:20
31J-Michel BETTINGER7004BF V.H.S.O.22:22
32Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb22:28
33Remo THOMAOLG Pfäffikon22:38
34Thomas GLOOROLV Baselland22:39
35Nikolaj WANNEROLG Siegerland22:40
36Christoph SCHÖNENBERGEROLV Zug22:43
37Valentin PALCAU2109BF A.S.Quetigny22:45
38Pierre WYRSCHANCO22:49
39André PIERLOTC.O.Liège23:04
40Andreas CURIGEROLC Kapreolo23:22
41Jean Marc TOMASSI7719IF ERCO23:29
42André WIRZOLF Bettingen23:33
43Philippe MASSON3502BR CRCO23:38
44Alain ROULLEAUX9105IF COLE23:45
45Odin CARLE2105BF ADOChenôve23:51
46Peter FRAUCHIGEROLG Pfäffikon24:08
47Damien MERMETMermet24:10
48Frederic BESCH9404IF AS IGN24:12
49Marco RANCANOLG Pfäffikon24:16
50Johan CALANDRY7404AR ASO24:28
50Jan STUDEROLG Murten24:28
52Klaus HELFRICHOLV Steinberg24:33
53Christoph SCHLATTEROLC Kapreolo24:44
54Christophe BERNAUER6804GE COColmar24:45
55Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENKøge OK24:46
56Pierre SCHWARTZ6709GE SCBarr24:51
57J-Noel DEBEHOGNE0207HF VO25:09
58Jean-claude MARIONCA Rosé25:11
59Laurent LEMAITRE2704NM COBS25:22
60Fabien GRUSELLE9404IF AS IGN25:23
61Jean-Paul HOSOTTE6307AR Balise 6325:26
62Fynn FÜCHSLINOLG Pfäffikon25:27
63Ueli TANTANINIOLC Kapreolo25:38
64Anders MALMBERGKvarnsvedens GoIF OK25:41
65Peter KAESERbussola ok25:45
66Nils FRAUCHIGEROLG Pfäffikon25:52
67Laurent MERAT3913BF O'JURA25:58
68Urs KÖHLEO-Motion26:19
69Matthieu LOISY2104BF Vallée Ouche OR26:21
70Jacques CORDIER5702GE CSAG METZ26:22
71Noah BERTHOLDOLG Murten26:27
72Bertrand PELLIN9502IF ACBeauchamp26:40
73Robert TENEDOS1202OC CVO1226:51
74Lavio MÜLLEROLG Galgenen27:00
75Stefan SCHNYDEROLC Omström Sense27:12
76Dieter LÜTZELSCHWABOLG Cordoba27:23
77Hansjörg RUTZOLG Pfäffikon27:26
78Pascal NAEL9404IF AS IGN27:29
79Eyke DIEHROLF Mainz27:39
80Paul CORRODIOLG Dachsen27:41
81Maïeul LATIL1303PZ MARCO27:45
82Thierry VERMEERSCH7807IF GO7827:54
83Gaston CLERC2105BF ADOChenôve27:56
84Aurel WYLENMANNOLG Pfäffikon28:27
85Jean-Marie FATH5402GE SCAPA NANCY28:34
86Konrad GRABEROLG Nidwalden+Obwalden28:35
86Hanspeter UHROLG Pfäffikon28:35
88Jürg BOSSHARDOLG Pfäffikon28:37
89Daniel PAPILLON2109BF A.S.Quetigny28:39
89Roch CHRISTANCA Rosé28:39
91Bernard PEISSARDOLC SKOG FRIBOURG28:45
91Albert VAN CANEGHEMKempische Orientatielopers28:45
93Régis BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT28:57
94Leo BURKHARDOLG Cordoba28:58
95Frederic FISCHER9404IF AS IGN29:21
96Jean-Luc DUBOIS0705AR Raidlinks'0729:22
97Baptiste MOISSERON1408NM VIK'AZIM29:25
98Olav NIPENIL Tyrving29:35
99Manuel DIASLisboa OK29:52
99Peter KLEINOLG Pfäffikon29:52
101Hansjörg GRAFOLG Pfäffikon29:53
102Elia SCHNYDEROLC Omström Sense29:58
103Pascal HEURTAUX1408NM VIK'AZIM30:01
104Vincent GOURLAIN6205HF O²30:11
105Urs KÖPFLIOLV Luzern30:13
106David ROACHLuxembourg Orienteering Club30:28
107Manuel HOSTETTLERCO Lausanne-Jorat30:39
108Dominique SERGEANT9404IF AS IGN30:50
109Théo PRUVOST6208HF B.A31:00
110Peter HOLDENEROLV Zug31:01
111Heinrich GÖTTEOLF Mainz31:09
112Romuald VANHERSECKE6299HF INDIVIDUEL31:17
113Markus LÜTHIOLG Biberist SO31:24
114Anton HUSNEROLK WIGGERTAL31:42
115Denis ARONDEAU4203AR OE4231:59
116Denis COLLOMB0111AR CO AMBERIEU32:02
117Jean-Michel BACONNET8405PZ CS PERTUIS32:07
118Giorgio BERNASCONIANCO32:27
119Daniel COFFE9502IF ACBeauchamp32:37
120Peter KISSLINGOLG Schaffhausen32:39
121J-Luc BARDENET7004BF V.H.S.O.32:51
122Ezio PARISMezzocorona Asd33:04
123André VANHULST6804GE COColmar33:07
124Thomas MULLEROLF Bettingen33:09
125Rolf WOLFENSBERGEROLG Pfäffikon33:45
126Per Dahl JENSENOK Pan Aarhus33:54
127Claudia WIRZOLF Bettingen34:06
128Ralf DÖLLGASTTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1834:08
129Thomas UHROLG Pfäffikon34:16
130Stéphane MARCHAND2704NM COBS34:17
131ugo MARCHETTI6803GE COMulhouse34:23
132Wilfrid SYLVESTRE4504CE ASCO ORLEANS34:26
133Vincent BOURGEOIS7512IF RO'Paris35:42
134Andreas HOCHULIOLG Pfäffikon35:49
134Gerard VALLAT4203AR OE4235:49
136Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO6709GE SCBarr35:57
137Gilbert MARTIN9404IF AS IGN36:07
138Linda PASTOROLF Mainz37:35
139Rudy CANTREKempische Orientatielopers37:59
140François GINTZBURGER7407AR SOS GO38:47
141Jacques FLORINC.O.Liège39:04
142Alain GIRARDET7404AR ASO39:22
143Yves BOEHM6806GE COBuhl.Florival39:44
144Michel MASSON2105BF ADOChenôve39:54
145Eric AUDIN7407AR SOS GO40:40
146Bernard DARGENTON3705CE COTS41:59
147Matthieu DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV42:17
148Egbert KRUITHOFCO Lausanne-Jorat43:13
149Gabriel MASCI0111AR CO AMBERIEU43:29
150Alain GROC9502IF ACBeauchamp44:35
151Gilles BAGUEREY6804GE COColmar50:00
152Jacques LOISY2104BF Vallée Ouche OR51:38
153Gerard CAU4504CE ASCO ORLEANS54:58
154Jean-Claude SUTY2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:08:19
155Gabrielle SIELER1408NM VIK'AZIM1:12:48
156Thomas BROGLIOLV Baselland1:15:53
 
Caesar SCHERREROLG Baselpm
Martin BURKHARDOLG Cordobapm
Thierry BODY7305AR ECHO 73pm
Bernard GLOOROLG Pfäffikonpm
Yanis LÜTZELSCHWABOLG Cordobapm
Nicolas BOISSIER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVpm
Stephan HEINEROLK Piz Hasipm
Martin WENKThurgorientapm
Dominique ETIENNE8807GE LO Sancheypm
François CARDINEAU0111AR CO AMBERIEUpm
Paulin KESSLER6803GE COMulhousepm
Daniel POEDRAS5609BR COPVpm
J-Pierre PICARD2704NM COBSAbandon
Robert LOGE5703GE T.A. FAMECKabs
Andreas MISCHLEROLV Hindelbankabs
Olivier CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVabs
Pascal MARTINIEN2105BF ADOChenôveabs
Simon MOUGEOT6804GE COColmarabs
Heinz ROTHWEILEROLC Kapreoloabs
Raphaël LE CAM3502BR CRCOabs
Peter KOLLENBACHSki-Club Helsa e.V.abs
 
 
 
D (112)3.2 km 0 m20 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1JUSTINE HAMEL3913BF O'JURA19:27
2Marion HARNIST6803GE COMulhouse20:38
3Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZOLG Galgenen21:25
4Priska CURIGEROLC Kapreolo22:25
5Deborah JUTZIOLV Hindelbank23:31
6Nina VINNYTSKAO-Motion23:39
7Julie WÄLTIANCO23:50
8Jocelyne DUDOIGNON2604AR CROCO24:25
9Judith HOFEROLV Baselland24:30
10Gaby AEBERSOLDol.biel.seeland24:53
11Nora MAUREROLC Kapreolo25:16
12Marit WERSINTGM Budenheim25:24
13Lise PELLISSIER4201AR NOSE25:37
14Susi RUTZOLG Pfäffikon25:48
15Evi SCHLATTEROLC Kapreolo25:50
16Xenia KISSLINGOLG Schaffhausen25:55
17Julia BRETSCHEROLC Kapreolo25:58
18Frizzi TAGWERKEROLG Pfäffikon26:24
19Camille BERNAUER6804GE COColmar26:37
20Lena KORCHAK6806GE COBuhl.Florival26:39
21Andrea WYSSOLG Nidwalden+Obwalden26:40
22Virginie OLIGO5609BR COPV26:46
23Lucie JEANPIERRE7004BF V.H.S.O.26:53
24Pia SCHAFFNEROLG Cordoba26:54
25Anne GODELCA Rosé27:00
26Corina RINGLIOLG Schaffhausen27:05
27Lucia CALANDRY7404AR ASO27:07
28Louisa KOLLENBACHSki-Club Helsa e.V.27:18
29Agathe TISSANDIER2704NM COBS27:22
30Barbara EGGER KELLERol.biel.seeland27:25
31Susanne WENKThurgorienta27:41
32Nadia WALDNEROLG Pfäffikon27:45
33Juliana VENEMAbussola ok28:09
34Iris KOSCHOLV Steinberg28:22
35Dahlia ABDELAZIZ6803GE COMulhouse28:42
36A-Francoise DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV29:31
37Kathrin BORNEROLV Zug29:36
38Alice MERAT3913BF O'JURA29:39
39Agnes SEGONDY5703GE T.A. FAMECK29:50
40Ulrike DÖLLGASTTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1829:54
41Isabelle WACK6804GE COColmar29:55
42Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb29:58
43Agnès EUDIER2704NM COBS30:07
44Dominique LUYTSASUB Orientation30:12
45Anne-Katrin KLAROLF Mainz30:47
46Justine POULAIN2704NM COBS30:48
47Annika HERZOGOLG Schaffhausen31:20
48Heidy CORRODIOLG Dachsen31:45
49Jana LATASTE6804GE COColmar31:48
50Jule WERSINTGM Budenheim31:59
51Patricia MOERIOLV Zug32:07
52Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX9105IF COLE32:16
53Sylvie MARCHESIN5702GE CSAG METZ32:28
54Elsa POULAIN2704NM COBS34:09
55Sina HUGELSHOFEROLC Kapreolo34:15
56Yvana CUPERUSGCO Gruyère34:21
57Yvonne KLEINOLG Pfäffikon34:26
58Kaethi BURKHARDOLG Cordoba34:37
59Janine TANTANINIOLC Kapreolo35:13
60Annika WIRZOLF Bettingen35:23
61Malin LÜTHIOLG Biberist SO35:26
62Isabelle COCO1408NM VIK'AZIM35:36
63Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACHSki-Club Helsa e.V.35:47
64Claire MOISSERON1408NM VIK'AZIM36:01
65Véronique GINTZBURGER7407AR SOS GO36:03
66Lucia SCHNYDEROLC Omström Sense36:11
67Felicia ITHURALDE6803GE COMulhouse36:34
68Yvonne SJÖBERGOLG Pfäffikon36:46
69Valentine SELLIER0111AR CO AMBERIEU37:38
70Lisa ARONDEAU4203AR OE4237:52
71Annika SIMSCHTGM Budenheim38:20
72Barbara RANCANOLG Pfäffikon38:32
73Maria HOCHULIOLG Pfäffikon38:35
74Claudie GREVET6806GE COBuhl.Florival39:17
75Rosário MATIASLisboa OK40:26
76Marie-Pierre COFFE9502IF ACBeauchamp40:42
77Uli VILLAME7719IF ERCO41:10
78Anne D'ANDONMermet41:19
79Christiane STUDEROLG Murten42:44
80Catherine PONCET3913BF O'JURA42:49
81Aude FAIVRET6803GE COMulhouse44:02
82Claudia GERAUDOT7004BF V.H.S.O.44:09
83Lily HUSNEROLK WIGGERTAL45:54
84Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX1408NM VIK'AZIM46:04
85Najla NACEURCO Lausanne-Jorat47:22
86Barbara SCHWEIZEROLV Baselland47:45
87Anja POTVIN6804GE COColmar47:51
88Melanie PASTOROLF Mainz49:13
89Denis MICHEL5703GE T.A. FAMECK49:37
90Elisabeth DUVOISINCO Lausanne-Jorat50:19
91Florence AUDIN7407AR SOS GO51:41
92Anne Marie CEULEMANS6804GE COColmar51:54
93Frédérique WYRSCHANCO52:21
94Judith LEYIMANGOYEC.O.Liège54:10
95Susanne KÖPFLIOLV Luzern57:29
96Françoise RENARDC.O.Liège1:13:15
97Pascale PICARD2704NM COBS1:13:40
98Evelyne THIEBAUT5702GE CSAG METZ1:25:10
 
Kati CEJKAOLC SKOG FRIBOURGpm
Monika SCHERRER-WEBEROLG Baselpm
Mariann KEJSEROK Pan Aarhuspm
Lilian KISSLINGOLG Schaffhausenpm
Elisabeth BEHR5703GE T.A. FAMECKpm
Claire TAURISSON7404AR ASOabs
Christine HO THANH6804GE COColmarabs
Mirjam SCHÄREROLG Pfäffikonabs
Sophie LOGE5703GE T.A. FAMECKabs
Catherine PERE2105BF ADOChenôveabs
Petra WÄLTIol.biel.seelandabs
Laurence CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVabs
Laurence BEAUVIR3502BR CRCOabs
Veronique HERITIER4201AR NOSEabs
 
 
 
E (113)2.5 km 0 m16 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1JULES HAMEL3913BF O'JURA13:37
2Coralie WALDNEROLG Pfäffikon15:26
3Tim FREIOLG Dachsen15:27
4Jules LEMARCHAND1408NM VIK'AZIM16:24
5Quentin AUNEAU6806GE COBuhl.Florival17:41
6Hans Rudolf BRANDOLG Bern17:59
7Basile VILLAR6701GE COSE18:30
8Laura MARTIN5402GE SCAPA NANCY18:34
9Freddy SILLIENPégase CO18:45
10Janis KUHNOLG Pfäffikon19:05
11Simon CALANDRY7404AR ASO19:26
12Raphael GONET2610AR L.O.V.19:52
13Judy BURGELakeland Orienteering Club20:12
14Lotta Marit LÜTHIOLG Biberist SO20:42
15Silas LÜTZELSCHWABOLG Cordoba20:50
16Herve CABON2904BR Quimper 2920:51
17Mike INTGROENKOVZ20:52
18Louise MATTART0207HF VO20:57
19Alain RICHAUD0615PZ VSAO21:25
20Claire MUYLLAERTASUB Orientation21:41
21Yvette ZAUGGOLG Säuliamt22:04
22Monica ROELINGKOVZ22:27
23Beatrice BOMBELIOLG Pfäffikon22:42
24Hannes ZAUGGOLG Säuliamt22:51
25Michel SOL7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:00
26Willi STREULIAlpstein-O23:11
27Pierre C. PARMENTIERASUB Orientation23:12
28Ruth WÜESTAlpstein-O23:22
29Ruth WYDENKELLEROLG Welsikon23:40
30Christian VUILLET2105BF ADOChenôve23:45
31Susi DUPPENTHALEROLV Hindelbank24:31
32Elisabeth HABERSTICHOLK WIGGERTAL24:48
33Ursula WOLFOLG Davos24:51
34Ursula WOLFENSBERGEROLG Pfäffikon24:55
35Marie MALMBERGKvarnsvedens GoIF OK24:59
36Elvire PIERLOTC.O.Liège25:18
37Yann BERNAUER6804GE COColmar25:21
38Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHEROLG Pfäffikon25:34
39Erica HUGGLEROLG Stäfa25:39
40Madeleine DIEUDONNE7808IF ASMB-CO25:43
41Annunciata COLOMBI0705AR Raidlinks'0725:46
42Odette MORETKempische Orientatielopers25:58
43Sylvie LOISY2104BF Vallée Ouche OR25:59
44Lilianne MOHNOLC Kapreolo26:27
45Esther BOHRER BROGLIOLV Baselland26:36
46Eliott BOISSIER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV26:43
47Marianne GRAFOLG Pfäffikon26:49
48Astrid GOURLAIN6205HF O²27:34
49Lucia BRAGAGNAMezzocorona Asd27:51
50Timo SCHNYDEROLC Omström Sense27:52
51Markus HASLEROLG Säuliamt27:58
52Karine BLOT8807GE LO Sanchey28:00
53Mia STEINERCO Baden28:02
54Heinz KELLERol.biel.seeland28:11
55Lorenz WYLENMANNOLG Pfäffikon28:24
56Daniele GATY4203AR OE4228:28
57Marie-christine METTENKempische Orientatielopers28:48
58Titouan RISBEC6806GE COBuhl.Florival28:50
59Maggie ROACHLuxembourg Orienteering Club29:14
60Colin SCHOULLER5703GE T.A. FAMECK29:19
61Camille LATIL1303PZ MARCO30:17
62Roland DIEUDONNE7808IF ASMB-CO30:22
63Léonie KUENTZ6806GE COBuhl.Florival30:23
64Lucia HASLEROLG Säuliamt30:37
65Sylvie BOUCHE9105IF COLE30:53
66Dorien KRUITHOFCO Lausanne-Jorat30:55
67Martine CERET4203AR OE4231:06
68Ethan CUPERUSGCO Gruyère31:39
69Alexandra WANNEROLG Siegerland31:43
70Ferdinand SCHANZOLC Kapreolo31:46
71Gerda E. CHRISTIANSENKøge OK32:25
72Steve BURGELakeland Orienteering Club32:52
73Yohann BRÜLHARTCO Lausanne-Jorat33:48
74Clara BEISERTGM Budenheim33:54
75Claude VOGT6709GE SCBarr34:20
76Edith BRANDOLG Bern34:51
77Maria AMMANNOLC Omström Sense35:03
78Maïleen BERNA2517BF OTB35:42
79Nicole BASTIEN-FATH5402GE SCAPA NANCY35:46
80J-Luc PIERSON6806GE COBuhl.Florival36:01
81Bernard RIAULT6804GE COColmar37:39
82Emma ROTHTGM Budenheim38:11
83Corinne MEYER6804GE COColmar38:37
84Christiane VOGT6709GE SCBarr38:40
85Frieda SCHANZOLC Kapreolo39:21
86Dominique RUFFIERPass'compet40:02
87Christian HIRTOLC Kapreolo40:10
88Bernadette ETIENNE8807GE LO Sanchey40:32
89Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB Orientation41:00
90Denis FROMMELT6804GE COColmar41:19
91Martine DENIS9404IF AS IGN43:08
92Marianne BOSSHARDOLG Pfäffikon44:35
93Françoise PAPILLON2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:38
94Catherine BAGUEREY6804GE COColmar44:51
94Francoise FRANTZ2904BR Quimper 2944:51
96Hubert ROSSIERCA Rosé45:42
97Klaus HUGGLEROLG Stäfa46:30
98Monique CABON2904BR Quimper 2957:13
99Martine CAU4504CE ASCO ORLEANS58:54
100Catherine MAYERANCO1:07:41
 
Verena KÖHLEO-Motionpm
Mathilde BLOT8807GE LO Sancheypm
Jean-Pierre PONCET3913BF O'JURApm
Stephan FÖLLMIOLC Kapreolopm
Eric BUCHER - COLISwiss O Tourspm
Margrit MICHELOLC Kapreolopm
Christian STUDEROLG Murtenpm
Odile SUTTER6806GE COBuhl.Florivalpm
Kurt HUBERSPOBOAbandon
Thérèse GODELCA RoséAbandon
TITOUAN BARGE3913BF O'JURAabs
Johanna BERGERTGM Budenheimabs
Nicolas MOHNOLC Kapreoloabs
 
 
 
F (33)1.9 km 0 m11 P
PlNOMClubTemps
1Luc FREIOLG Dachsen13:36
2Titouan ANDRIEUX7305AR ECHO 7314:49
3Laurin KUHNOLG Pfäffikon15:56
4Juliette PELLISSIER4201AR NOSE16:21
5Brigit OSWALDOLK Piz Hasi17:18
6Caroline HARNIST6803GE COMulhouse21:02
7Lise ROUILLER4203AR OE4221:25
8Aurélie BRÜLHARTCO Lausanne-Jorat21:32
9Hanspeter OSWALDOLK Piz Hasi21:56
10Jonna MOHNOLC Kapreolo25:36
11Otto JOHNTGM Budenheim25:43
12Clémence MARTIN5402GE SCAPA NANCY26:59
13Léonie ECHILLEY7004BF V.H.S.O.28:10
14Margot PRINS6208HF B.A28:18
15Andrea Kejser Da JENSENOK Pan Aarhus28:48
16Jules ECHILLEY7004BF V.H.S.O.28:55
17Joachim SÉBAC.O.Liège30:36
18Florian STEINEROLG Galgenen31:29
19EMMA PRUVOST6208HF B.A35:37
20Axel HENRY6701GE COSE36:30
21Rose SCHNEIDER5116GE ASO Sillery39:42
22Lukas STEINEROLG Galgenen41:44
23Adam PRINS6208HF B.A42:58
24Ruben SÉBAC.O.Liège45:52
25Oriane GERAUDOT7004BF V.H.S.O.47:40
26Lucille KESSLER6803GE COMulhouse1:04:32
27Matilda ITHURALDE6803GE COMulhouse1:11:29
 
Jan KEHRLEOLG SäuliamtAbandon
Naoki AUNEAU6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalAbandon
Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR1408NM VIK'AZIMAbandon
Mathis TSCHAN6803GE COMulhouseabs
Jorin MOHNOLC Kapreoloabs
LOIC BARGE3913BF O'JURAabs