Prologue 3J 2019mer. 17/04/2019 11:43
Inscrits par clubcréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
1110111AR CO AMBERIEU (7)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
11Valentine SELLIER05F8030505D1418
22Aurore BEGU72F8150972D4528
33Mathis SELLIER02H8210100H18S1516:26:00
44Jean-Marc SELLIER70H8280770H4521
55François CARDINEAU69H1033706H5056
66Denis COLLOMB66H1033599H5056
77Gabriel MASCI58H1011143H6033
 
 
2070207HF VO (6)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
18Louise MATTART07F242888D1215
29Sabrina DEGEE76F38520D4014
310Matisse MALARD03H1020730H16S3315:33:00
411Antoine MATTART03H1020720H16S3315:47:00
512Eric MATTART73H1020734H4521
613J-Noel DEBEHOGNE59H7590224H6033
 
 
6150615PZ VSAO (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
114Alain RICHAUD46H9081146H7015
 
 
7050705AR Raidlinks'07 (7)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
115Romane LESQUER02F7022611D18S1515:54:00
216Valérie OCTOBRE73F2004869D4528
317Annunciata COLOMBI55F211459D6024
418Antoine LESQUER05H7052511H1416
519Mathis REBOUL02H8002055H18S1516:20:00
620David LESQUER75H1006475H4023
721Jean-Luc DUBOIS57H246303H6033
 
 
12021202OC CVO12 (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
122Robert TENEDOS57H1040657H6033
 
 
13031303PZ MARCO (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
123Camille LATIL08F2018801D1215
224Maïeul LATIL06H1130305H1416
325Sébastien LATIL78H1130346H4023
 
 
13071307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (14)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
126Anouk BOISSIER03F7137890D16S2416:07:00
227Annabelle DELENNE04F1130750D16S2416:03:00
328Hélène CHAMPIGNY01F8002041D20ES715:32:00
429Camilla DELENNE97F1660661D21E12
530A-Francoise DELENNE68F1660663D5034
631Laurence CHAMPIGNY64F1396362D5537
732Eliott BOISSIER07H7009771H1220
833Olivier CHAMPIGNY05H7201185H1416
934Tommy DELENNE01H1660660H18S1516:18:00
1035Guilhem ELIAS00H7001939H20ES1815:30:00
1136Adrien DELENNE96H7190296H21E27
1237Laurent CHAMPIGNY75H1396361H4023
1338Nicolas BOISSIER67H7002048H5056
1439Matthieu DELENNE65H1660653H5056
 
 
14081408NM VIK'AZIM (25)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
140Ana HEURTAUX03F9001025D16S2415:45:00
241Marion GARNIER92F7148015D21A18
342Gaëlle LETOURNEUR81F7148016D3514
443Sandrine LEMARCHAND73F7148021D4528
544Isabelle COCO69F7148014D5034
645Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX68F7148007D5034
746Claire MOISSERON65F72020309D5034
847Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR09H9002217H1015
948Jules LEMARCHAND07H7148020H1220
1049Nolann PREVEL06H7148025H1416
1150Lucas BUCHON03H7148023H16S3315:37:00
1251Louis LEMARCHAND04H1050404H16S3316:03:00
1352Robin PREVEL03H7148012H16S3315:41:00
1453Arthur LEMARCHAND02H7148024H18S1516:34:00
1554Martin NICOLLE01H7148001H18S1516:30:00
1655Miles WHITE02H7148013H18S1516:24:00
1756Baptiste MOISSERON99H1990990H21C8
1857Benoit PECQUENARD91H8151091H21E27
1958Vincent VOIVENEL83H9830320H358
2059Stéphane BUCHON77H7148018H4023
2160Frédéric PARQUET78H8111078H4023
2261David SAUNIER78H7148002H4023
2362Olivier PREVEL74H7148011H4521
2463Pascal HEURTAUX69H7690726H5056
2564Gabrielle SIELER05F7148019H5056
 
 
19051905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (4)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
165Enora BOUVIER03F522630D16S2416:09:00
266Paul LEDUC00H8050500H20ES1815:56:00
367Alexandre VERGNAUD99H7021299H20ES1815:40:00
468William BOUVIER71H8226300H358
 
 
21042104BF Vallée Ouche OR (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
169Sylvie LOISY56F2016039D6024
270Matthieu LOISY96H2016035H21C8
371Jacques LOISY56H2051600H6033
 
 
21052105BF ADOChenôve (11)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
172Manon MARTINIEN01F1210529D18S1515:50:00
273Marie-Pierre DEBARD73F1210562D4014
374Catherine PERE61F1210522D5537
475Odin CARLE05H8099938H1416
576Titouan CARLE03H1210564H16S3316:29:00
677Guilhem HABERKORN00H1210502H20ES1815:34:00
778Lilian CARLE70H8465677H4521
879Pascal MARTINIEN69H1210527H5056
980Gaston CLERC57H35574H6033
1081Michel MASSON50H1210510H6526
1182Christian VUILLET46H35602H7015
 
 
21092109BF A.S.Quetigny (7)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
183Lilou PARIGOT04F9022004D16S2415:53:00
284Françoise PAPILLON55F1210948D6024
385Valentin SKOWRONEK03H1210940H16S3316:21:00
486Guillaume BARTHEL76H7035157H4023
587Valentin PALCAU69H8002079H5056
688Jean-Claude SUTY57H8631366H6033
789Daniel PAPILLON54H1210949H6526
 
 
25082508BF BALISE 25 (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
190Kylian WYMER01H8010410H20ES1815:46:00
291Loïc LONCHAMPT84H7007000H21E27
 
 
25172517BF OTB (12)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
192Maïleen BERNA07F1112517D1215
293Tifenn MOULET02F301829D18S1515:46:00
394Rahela BRUNNER94F8111110D21E12
495Cécile FOLTZER97F7212517D21E12
596Fanny TILKIN93F8664183D21E12
697Léa VERCELLOTTI89F8202517D21E12
798Estelle TINCHANT78F7112517D3514
899Rafael DI GERONIMO02HH18S1516:16:00
9100Quentin MOULET00H1102517H20ES1815:36:00
10101Maxime CLAUDE94H7092517H21E27
11102Francis GAINE76H887359H4023
12103Alexis PIETTRE66H339904H5056
 
 
26042604AR CROCO (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1105Marine DUDOIGNON00F1251173D20ES715:38:00
2106Jocelyne DUDOIGNON68F1851968D5034
 
 
26052605AR VSO (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1107Chloé DUDOIGNON98F1262729D21E12
 
 
26102610AR L.O.V. (6)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1108Janick GONET73F2033676D4528
2109Raphael GONET08H2009394H1220
3110Anatol GONET04H2033674H16S3315:31:00
4111Martin ROSSI03H1030503H16S3315:53:00
5112Victor GONET01H8200338H20ES1815:52:00
6113Thomas BRUAS98H7559900H21A14
 
 
27042704NM COBS (16)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1114Agathe TISSANDIER05F8181105D1418
2115Manon TISSANDIER02F1009627D18S1516:10:00
3116Pascale PICARD65F2018694D5034
4117Agnès EUDIER60F9600930D5537
5118Nathan MARCHAND02H1270406H18S1516:14:00
6119Valentin MARCHAND97H1270405H21E27
7120Yoann TISSANDIER76H8087677H4023
8121Laurent LEMAITRE69H1600518H5056
9122Stéphane MARCHAND65H7270405H5056
10123Patrick EUDIER56H9000976H6033
11124J-Pierre PICARD57H2018678H6033
12737Elsa POULAIN06F1543375D1418
13738Justine POULAIN05F1116828D1418
14739Arthur POULAIN03H1270420H16S3316:35:00
15740Stéphanie POULAIN76F2009376D4014
16741Nicolas POULAIN75H7001986H4023
 
 
29042904BR Quimper 29 (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1125Monique CABON50F1603052D6512
2126Herve CABON47H1603057H7015
3735Francoise FRANTZ47F1603051D709
 
 
35023502BR CRCO (10)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1127Aurelia PARIS83F1603231D21E12
2128Pauline ENDRESS83F7744240D3514
3129Muriel LE CAM70F1053536D4528
4130Laurence BEAUVIR69F1997316D5034
5131Jordan LONGUET93HH21E27
6132Martin MOTTET86H9190586H21E27
7133Julien SALLIOT84H7191184H358
8134Yannick BEAUVIR69H1969608H4521
9135Raphaël LE CAM67H9001900H5056
10136Philippe MASSON61H8260961H5522
 
 
37053705CE COTS (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1137Bernard DARGENTON52H422606H6526
 
 
38103810AR ORIENTALP (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1138Mathis GENNARO00H1392675H20ES1815:50:00
 
 
39133913BF O'JURA (13)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1139JUSTINE HAMEL05F8051005D1418
2140Alice MERAT05F8002059D1418
3141Isabelle MERAT02F7100902D18S1516:00:00
4142SOPHIE HAMEL78F8040178D4014
5143Catherine PONCET61F31139D5537
6144LOIC BARGE10H2066120H1015
7145TITOUAN BARGE07H2066121H1220
8146JULES HAMEL08H8071108H1220
9147SIMON HAMEL02H8022412H18S1516:10:00
10148DAVID HAMEL75H7000188H4023
11149BRUNO BARGE72H1000994H4521
12150Laurent MERAT63H1251063H5522
13151Jean-Pierre PONCET47H8653106H7015
 
 
40124012NA B.R.O.S (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1152Claire CORNAILLE03F1401021D16S2415:31:00
 
 
42014201AR NOSE (8)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1153Juliette PELLISSIER09F346703D105
2154Lise PELLISSIER05F224422D1418
3155Liv CHARBONNIER04F8062004D16S2415:59:00
4156Justine PELLISSIER04F1420171D16S2415:37:00
5157Elisabeth PELLISSIER74F1420187D4528
6158Veronique HERITIER68F1420168D5034
7159Mael HERITIER03H8002061H16S3316:15:00
8160Franck PELLISSIER72H1420188H4521
 
 
42034203AR OE42 (17)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1161Lisa ARONDEAU05F2066332D1418
2162Sarah GHIBAUDO04F1020704D16S2415:41:00
3163Yona JACQUEMIN02F8200102D18S1515:52:00
4164Fabienne ARONDEAU74F2066331D4528
5165Martine CERET56F9200337D6024
6166Daniele GATY55F1403436D6024
7167Nathan ARONDEAU03H7040839H16S3315:43:00
8168Gaspar GINER04H9000954H16S3315:51:00
9169Elie REBOULLET04H2073530H16S3316:17:00
10170Paolo FLECHET02H1780556H18S1516:28:00
11171David GERY02H8007430H18S1516:22:00
12172Swann VIGIER02H8002067H18S1516:32:00
13173Nicolas GHIBAUDO74H1974722H4023
14174Thomas ROUILLER78H780513H4023
15175Denis ARONDEAU69H1180169H5056
16176Gerard VALLAT58H1404077H6033
17177Lise ROUILLER12F35940Open bleu12
 
 
45044504CE ASCO ORLEANS (4)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1178Martine CAU55F31657D6024
2179Nicolas BOUSSAC80H8100880H358
3180Wilfrid SYLVESTRE59H1959287H6033
4181Gerard CAU52H8343370H6526
 
 
46014601OC FiNO46 (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1727Martin RAMBLIERE00H9879789H20ES1816:00:00
2728Félix BAILLY00H7001747H20ES1815:54:00
 
 
51165116GE ASO Sillery (10)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1182Rose SCHNEIDER11F304467D105
2183Elsa SCHNEIDER04F1511622D16S2415:47:00
3184Romane OLIVIER02F1396312D18S1516:04:00
4104Chloé ROBERT02F1511627D18S1516:08:00
5185Julie SCHNEIDER02F1511623D18S1516:12:00
6186Line WOTQUENNE89F34386D21A18
7187Céline SCHNEIDER75F1396329D4014
8188Greg SCHNEIDER04H1511621H16S3315:45:00
9189Clément HERY88H8289974H21A14
10190Christophe SCHNEIDER71H1511605H4521
 
 
54025402GE SCAPA NANCY (8)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1191Laura MARTIN08F2054321D1215
2193Jordane MARSOT01F2054325D18S1516:06:00
3194Nicole BASTIEN-FATH46F38227D709
4195Cyril GUNTZ04H2054329H16S3315:59:00
5196Pascal MARTIN69H9003567H5056
6197Paul ALLE56H8002080H6033
7198Jean-Marie FATH54H9888544H6526
8199Clémence MARTIN13F2014374Open bleu12
 
 
56095609BR COPV (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1200Virginie OLIGO62F1061503D5537
2201Daniel POEDRAS57H9060557H6033
 
 
57025702GE CSAG METZ (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1202Sylvie MARCHESIN57F8001950D5537
2203Evelyne THIEBAUT54F1981981D5537
3204Jacques CORDIER47H9141047H6526
 
 
57035703GE T.A. FAMECK (12)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1205Chloe MAIRE02F2058026D18S1515:56:00
2206Jeanne LOGE99F355227D20A3
3207Elise VANEL99F2058028D20E2
4208Sophie LOGE66F240308D5034
5209Agnes SEGONDY69F1403439D5034
6210Colin SCHOULLER07H2074298H1220
7211Romain DISCHER02H1570304H18S1516:12:00
8212Thomas BOUSSER97H7001997H21A14
9213Laurent MAIRE72H1570305H4521
10214Robert LOGE66H2020846H5056
11215Elisabeth BEHR59F1570328Open jaune5
12216Denis MICHEL57H1570324Open jaune5
 
 
59065906HF VALMO (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1217Marion GIRAUD82F31434D3514
 
 
59075907HF T.A.D. (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1218Mathilde GALLIEZ02F1590072D18S1516:02:00
2219Guilhem VEROVE04H1590016H16S3315:55:00
3220Thomas RADONDY02H1590031H18S1516:08:00
 
 
60086008HF NOYON CO (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1221Gwendoline LECLAND03F9031478D16S2416:05:00
2222Mathieu VAYSSAT04H8020104H16S3316:23:00
 
 
62056205HF O² (4)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1223Astrid GOURLAIN04F225151D16S2416:19:00
2224Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN70F1620516D4528
3225Clément GOURLAIN97H1620518H21A14
4226Vincent GOURLAIN67H1620515H5056
 
 
62086208HF B.A (9)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1227Sandrine PRINS81F1620873D3514
2228Virginie PRUVOST71F16220856D4528
3229Théo PRUVOST05H1620844H1416
4230Clément GUILLEMAIN00H8001608H20ES1815:58:00
5231Gregory PRINS78H1620816H4023
6232Stephane PRUVOST72H1620837H4521
7233Margot PRINS08F240564Open bleu12
8234Adam PRINS11H240569Open bleu12
9235EMMA PRUVOST10F1620841Open bleu12
 
 
62996299HF INDIVIDUEL (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1236Romuald VANHERSECKE66H1392547H5056
 
 
63076307AR Balise 63 (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1237Jean-Paul HOSOTTE55H9551103H6033
 
 
67016701GE COSE (10)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1238Alix VILLAR03F9171003D16S2415:57:00
2239Oriane HENRY02F337078D18S1516:14:00
3240Zoe VILLAR00F9670100D20E2
4241Stéphanie HENRY77F7002028D4014
5242Isabelle VILLAR68F9071968D4528
6243Axel HENRY10H337085H1015
7244Basile VILLAR07H9051007H1220
8245Stephane HENRY71H8002105H4521
9246Philippe HOUDAYER70H7006073H4521
10247Christophe VILLAR66H9110866H5056
 
 
67096709GE SCBarr (8)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1248Cécilia HAYER87F1070987D21A18
2249Delphine BAUD71F1494004D4528
3250Christiane VOGT47F1603108D709
4251Emmanuel HAYER86H7041718H21A14
5252Laura CARU98FH21E27
6253Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO65H1999040H5056
7254Pierre SCHWARTZ57H1007503H6033
8255Claude VOGT46H1603109H7015
 
 
68036803GE COMulhouse (13)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1256Matilda ITHURALDE11F1250511D105
2257Lucille KESSLER09F256042D105
3258Dahlia ABDELAZIZ06F256048D1418
4259Marion HARNIST05F9040205D1418
5260Felicia ITHURALDE06F1010506D1418
6261Aurélie HARNIST02F7041102D18S1515:58:00
7262Aude FAIVRET88F680319D21C9
8263Ursula ODERMATT71F7140663D4528
9264Mathis TSCHAN10H1060310H1015
10265Bader ABDELAZIZ06H349318H1416
11266Paulin KESSLER05H408254H1416
12267ugo MARCHETTI06H1060806H1416
13268Brian ODERMATT97H8200877H21E27
 
 
68046804GE COColmar (34)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1269Camille BERNAUER04F1680416D168
2270Mélanie DALIBARD03F7680400D16S2416:15:00
3271Coline MOUGEOT04F1603122D16S2416:11:00
4272Lucie LATASTE02F7001951D18S1515:48:00
5273Aurélie DESCHEPPER87F7554400D21A18
6274Manon RAVENEL89F956012D21A18
7275Kim TIREZ96F361251D21A18
8276Cécile MARCUZZI94F8080494D21E12
9277Odile MOUGEOT78F1680475D4014
10278Laurence BERNAUER74F1680407D4528
11279Sindy SAGGIORATO74F7007077D4528
12280Jana LATASTE66F7001934D5034
13281Anja POTVIN69F421682D5034
14282Anne Marie CEULEMANS64F1001007D5537
15283Christine HO THANH63F218166D5537
16284Isabelle WACK63F1680403D5537
17285Catherine BAGUEREY59F1680468D6024
18286Corinne MEYER59F590114D6024
19287Yann BERNAUER07H402544H1220
20288Denis FROMMELT07H1680483H1220
21289Simon MOUGEOT05H332689H1416
22290Mathias LATASTE04H7001954H16S3316:11:00
23291Arthur DESREUMAUX93H8010193H21E27
24292Xavier WACK97H1680444H21E27
25293Kirian MEYER84H1603113H358
26294Pierre MOUGEOT78H1603118H4023
27295Nicolas DALIBARD74H8290674H4521
28296Christophe BERNAUER66H402535H5056
29297Pierre LATASTE67H7001961H5056
30298Guy TIREZ66H7209343H5056
31299Christian STOFFELS62H8110162H5522
32300André VANHULST59H1331144H6033
33301Gilles BAGUEREY54H8001987H6526
34302Bernard RIAULT44H1680413H75+13
 
 
68066806GE COBuhl.Florival (16)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1303Léonie KUENTZ08F425946D1215
2304Juliette KUENTZ03FD16S2416:13:00
3305Anaelle RISBEC03F2091054D16S2415:33:00
4306Maxence RISBEC03F2091046D16S2415:51:00
5307Yasko NANSENET86F2091051D21A18
6308Emeline RISBEC75F408108D4014
7309Anne KUENTZ71FD4528
8310Claudie GREVET60F240251D5537
9311Lena KORCHAK62F1680619D5537
10312Odile SUTTER57F1680623D6024
11313Naoki AUNEAU11H2091050H1015
12314Quentin AUNEAU07H8076806H1220
13315Titouan RISBEC08H425943H1220
14316Romuald RISBEC74H2091042H4521
15317Yves BOEHM54H7005068H6526
16318J-Luc PIERSON47H9470722H7015
 
 
69116911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1319Basile BASSET02H2069881H18S1516:06:00
2320Julien VUITTON01H8002040H20ES1815:32:00
3321Régis BASSET66H31145H5056
 
 
70047004BF V.H.S.O. (11)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1322Lucie JEANPIERRE05F7004034D1418
2323Anne Laure ECHILLEY81F7004027D3514
3324Geraldine THIERRY74F38734D4014
4325Jules ECHILLEY09H7004031H1015
5326Ivan JEANPIERRE03H7004037H16S3315:35:00
6327Arnaud ECHILLEY80H7004018H358
7328J-Luc BARDENET64H7004024H5056
8329J-Michel BETTINGER66H7004020H5056
9330Léonie ECHILLEY10F7004032Open bleu12
10331Oriane GERAUDOT10F2062433Open bleu12
11332Claudia GERAUDOT74F2062434Open jaune5
 
 
73057305AR ECHO 73 (7)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1333Marion ANDRIEUX03F1000998D16S2415:39:00
2334Diane BODY03F2048361D16S2415:35:00
3335Caroline CLERC72F8625778D4528
4336Titouan ANDRIEUX09H1001968H1015
5337Quentin ANDRIEUX01H8007305H20ES1815:42:00
6338Xavier ANDRIEUX74H8017305H4521
7730Thierry BODY68H1730516H5056
 
 
74047404AR ASO (12)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1339Cécile CALANDRY01F8130201D20ES715:30:00
2340Alina PALCAU00F8421992D20ES715:34:00
3341Anne-Lise DUBOIS91F1067404D21A18
4342Lucia CALANDRY66F1107404D5034
5343Simon CALANDRY08H1297404H1220
6344Johan CALANDRY06H1307404H1416
7345Raphael CALANDRY04H1527404H16S3315:39:00
8346Antoine BECAERT01H8002032H20ES1815:44:00
9347Pierre BORDET87H1187404H21A14
10348Dominique FLEURENT63H1740404H5522
11349Alain GIRARDET53H1037404H6526
12350Claire TAURISSON77F339977Open jaune5
 
 
74077407AR SOS GO (11)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1351Lucine GINTZBURGER03F8200503D16S2415:49:00
2352Zoé MAGAT03F8010603D16S2415:43:00
3353Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER74F7162003D4528
4354Florence AUDIN69F7130169D5034
5355Véronique GINTZBURGER69F8130269D5034
6356Léandre MAGAT03H8162003H16S3316:19:00
7357Malouan SCHMITZ03H1395355H16S3316:27:00
8358Charles AUDIN00H8088342H20A3
9359Colas GINTZBURGER98H8010498H21E27
10360Eric AUDIN66H1395350H5056
11361François GINTZBURGER67H8021167H5056
 
 
75127512IF RO'Paris (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1362Elisabeth PEETERS70F8031050D4528
2363Mathieu MARTINEZ85H8014794H21A14
3364Vincent BOURGEOIS67H8001783H5056
 
 
77077707IF OPA MONTIGNY (5)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1365Nawel TORCHIO04F2065828D16S2415:55:00
2366Eloise LOUVET83F7770783D3514
3367Corenthin BUFFARD03H1779011H16S3316:33:00
4368Jules LE MOIGNE03H1779012H16S3315:57:00
5369Michel SOL48H2000210H7015
 
 
77167716IF BALISE 77 (3)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1370Elsa AUDEFROY00F1001973D20ES715:42:00
2371Perrine TOUSSAINT01F8002045D20ES715:36:00
3372Tom TOUSSAINT99H1770313H20ES1815:48:00
 
 
77197719IF ERCO (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1373Uli VILLAME64F1603764D5537
2374Jean Marc TOMASSI64H1603769H5522
 
 
78077807IF GO78 (9)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1375Fanny THONIER01F7807296D20ES715:40:00
2379Jon ICEAGA03H7002102H16S3316:13:00
3380Alec LE HELLOCO04H8660063H16S3316:31:00
4381Bastien THENOZ04H2800188H16S3316:09:00
5382Titouan THONIER03H1396399H16S3316:05:00
6383Cyprien URVOAS03H1060203H16S3316:25:00
7384Axel PANNIER01H1077818H20ES1815:38:00
8385Bruno THONIER68H1780754H5056
9386Thierry VERMEERSCH66H1966322H5056
 
 
78087808IF ASMB-CO (2)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1388Madeleine DIEUDONNE47F2800047D709
2389Roland DIEUDONNE45H997900H7015
 
 
84058405PZ CS PERTUIS (4)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1390Marion MONJAUZE84F1831105D3514
2391Alexandre BACONNET03H8002088H16S3315:49:00
3392Pierre SCIORA83H9830412H358
4393Jean-Michel BACONNET63H1001950H5522
 
 
88078807GE LO Sanchey (8)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1394Mathilde BLOT07F2300908D1215
2395Clara COLIN04F1880745D16S2416:17:00
3396Bernadette ETIENNE50F1880733D6512
4397Karine BLOT75F350935DVC2
5398Timothy BLOT04H9002030H16S3316:01:00
6399Jonathan GAPPE95H1880750H21E27
7400Johan BLOT75H1880739H4023
8401Dominique ETIENNE52H1880711H6526
 
 
88098809GE HVO (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1402Celian STEINER96H8002111H21E27
 
 
91059105IF COLE (4)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1403Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX62F1396400D5537
2404Sylvie BOUCHE59F34868D6024
3405Pierre ERBLAND99H7000970H20ES1816:02:00
4406Alain ROULLEAUX65H650517H5056
 
 
91099109IF COPS 91 (1)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1407Hugo JAEGLER91H7957007H21A14
 
 
94049404IF AS IGN (7)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1408Martine DENIS46F9997777D709
2409Fabien GRUSELLE65H8094418H5056
3410Pascal NAEL65H9999777H5056
4411Frederic FISCHER61H8111961H5522
5412Frederic BESCH57H1940444H6033
6413Dominique SERGEANT58H9977777H6033
7414Gilbert MARTIN52H1940452H6526
 
 
95029502IF ACBeauchamp (5)Fra
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1415Marie-Pierre COFFE63F8095001D5537
2416David LECLAND72H9031477H4521
3417Bertrand PELLIN65H224411H5056
4418Daniel COFFE62H8095002H5522
5419Alain GROC56H1950203H6033
 
 
90001OLC Kapreolo (28)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1420Jonna MOHN09F8280709D105
2421Lilianne MOHN07F8200107D1215
3422Sina HUGELSHOFER05F8310705D1418
4423Julia BRETSCHER04F8666034D168
5424Nora MAURER04F8350124D168
6425Paula GROSS96F8030696D21E12
7426Monika MOHN77F8170777D4014
8427Marianne MOHN-LAGLER77F8444477D4014
9428Priska CURIGER65F8290665D5034
10429Evi SCHLATTER67F8251267D5034
11430Janine TANTANINI69F8020269D5034
12431Margrit MICHEL52F8445158D6512
13432Frieda SCHANZ54F2021655D6512
14433Jorin MOHN09H8305000H1015
15434Nicolas MOHN07HH1220
16435Yanik HUGELSHOFER03H8644502H1610
17436Luzi ROOS03H8660939H1610
18437Janne TANTANINI03H8031219H1610
19438Christian MOHN74H8211274H21A14
20439Thomas CURIGER96H8133742H21E27
21440Peter MOHN71H8334338H4521
22441Christoph SCHLATTER65H8270165H5056
23442Ueli TANTANINI68H8170468H5056
24443Andreas CURIGER64H86496286H5522
25444Heinz ROTHWEILER54H8302114H6526
26445Christian HIRT45H8444800H7015
27446Stephan FÖLLMI42H8425115H75+13
28447Ferdinand SCHANZ44H7440510H75+13
 
 
90002TGM Budenheim (8)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1448Clara BEISER07F7676765D1215
2449Johanna BERGER08F7082211D1215
3450Emma ROTH08F7155555D1215
4451Annika SIMSCH05F2050440D1418
5452Jule WERSIN05F8290805D1418
6453Marit WERSIN03F8419920D168
7454Birgit WERSIN71F8260471D4528
8455Otto JOHN09H2056391H1015
 
 
90003O-Motion (4)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1456Verena KÖHLE07F8030207D1215
2457Nina VINNYTSKA68F8251268D5034
3458Martin KÖHLE03H8011103H1610
4459Urs KÖHLE54H7201160H5056
 
 
90004OLG Biberist SO (4)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1460Lotta Marit LÜTHI08F8653015D1215
2461Malin LÜTHI04F7202692D168
3462Mirjam LÜTHI72F8653021D4528
4463Markus LÜTHI69H8653071HVC3
 
 
90005C.O.Liège (8)BEL
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1464Elvire PIERLOT07F2089828D1215
2465Judith LEYIMANGOYE80F2046059D21C9
3466Françoise RENARD63F8664168D5537
4467Ruben SÉBA09HH1015
5468Guillaume EYEN00H8444719H20E3
6469Jacques FLORIN61H7005055H5522
7470André PIERLOT59H7763014H6033
8471Joachim SÉBA06HOpen bleu12
 
 
90006CO Baden (3)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1472Mia STEINER07F63025D1215
2473Esther HASLER73F8642149D4528
3474Simon STEINER77H8641453H4023
 
 
90007OLG Pfäffikon (47)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1475Coralie WALDNER07F8640288D1215
2476Nadia WALDNER04F1415302D168
3477Anik DOBLER01F8010901D181
4478Siri DOBLER96F1115566D21A18
5479Nadja RUTZ95F8351995D21A18
6480Mirjam SCHÄRER88F8657180D21C9
7481Tamara HOCHULI92F1395550D21E12
8482Nathalie WALDNER70F8050370D4528
9483Jeanette WYLENMANN70F8640292D4528
10484Frizzi TAGWERKER67F8004496D5034
11485Maria HOCHULI63F201877D5537
12486Yvonne KLEIN63F8061063D5537
13487Barbara RANCAN64F8640224D5537
14488Susi RUTZ63F8636825D5537
15489Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER57F251262D6024
16490Beatrice BOMBELI54F1392355D6512
17491Marianne GRAF53F8530319D6512
18492Ursula WOLFENSBERGER52F8131952D6512
19493Marianne BOSSHARD58F1958001DVC2
20494Lorenz WYLENMANN07H8636809H1220
21495Aurel GLOOR06H8422644H1416
22496Leander WYLENMANN05H8640942H1416
23497Fynn FÜCHSLIN03H1405937H1610
24498Aurel WYLENMANN04H8641017H1610
25499Florian WEPFER99H8640289H20A3
26500Demian GANDER95H8663281H21A14
27501Nils FRAUCHIGER03H8080403H21C8
28502Remo THOMA77H8311277H21C8
29503Thomas UHR82H9101215H21C8
30504Jan HOCHULI95H201743H21E27
31505Sven KLEIN93H8160593H21E27
32506Bernard GLOOR65H8108108H5056
33507Peter WYLENMANN69H8640982H5056
34508Peter FRAUCHIGER63H8290963H5522
35509Peter KLEIN63H8030763H5522
36510Marco RANCAN63H8170363H5522
37511Jürg BOSSHARD58H1958002H6033
38512Andreas HOCHULI59H1411830H6033
39513Hansjörg RUTZ58H8633187H6033
40514Hansjörg GRAF53H8530214H6526
41515Hanspeter UHR54H8160754H6526
42516Rolf WOLFENSBERGER53H1207053H6526
43517Yvonne SJÖBERG64F8200164Open jaune5
44731Laurin KUHN09H8665456H1015
45732Janis KUHN07H8657218H1220
46733Hansruedi KUHN76H1411829H4023
47734Nadine KUHN75F1411763D4014
 
 
90008GCO Gruyère (3)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1518Yvana CUPERUS05F7209416D1418
2519Nathalie CUPERUS76F7209349D4014
3520Ethan CUPERUS07H7209427H1220
 
 
90009Ski-Club Helsa e.V. (5)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1521Louisa KOLLENBACH05F7203272D1418
2522Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH67F7672404D5034
3523Valentin KOLLENBACH00H8636974H20A3
4524Leon KOLLENBACH96H8113007H21E27
5525Peter KOLLENBACH65H7770022H5056
 
 
90010OLF Bettingen (5)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1526Annika WIRZ05F8300905D1418
2527Hannah WIRZ-WIECZOREK00F8280700D20A3
3528Claudia WIRZ67F8636069D5034
4529André WIRZ63H8280963H5522
5530Thomas MULLER51H1395547Open Orange2
 
 
90011OLF Mainz (7)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1531Melanie PASTOR04F2800144D168
2532Anne-Katrin KLAR65F650101D5034
3533Kolya SAß01H7205442H181
4534Kai PASTOR77H8035144H4023
5535Eyke DIEHR66H8300366H5056
6536Heinrich GÖTTE52HH6526
7537Linda PASTOR02F2048549Open Orange2
 
 
90012ANCO (7)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1538Julie WÄLTI03F8655203D168
2539Frédérique WYRSCH69F1969722D5034
3540Catherine MAYER58F887032D6024
4541Maxime WYRSCH99H8091199H20ES18
5542Guillaume WYRSCH98H8070198H21E27
6543Pierre WYRSCH67H1399874H5056
7544Giorgio BERNASCONI51H8160751H6526
 
 
90013OK Pan Aarhus (5)DEN
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1545Katrine SPANNER00F1223334D20A3
2546Mariann KEJSER62F7500300D5537
3547Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSEN00H7500400H20E3
4548Per Dahl JENSEN62H7500200H5522
5549Andrea Kejser Da JENSEN03FOpen bleu12
 
 
90014Luxembourg Orienteering Club (4)LUX
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1550Brigitta GERSEY92F8092090D21A18
2551Maggie ROACH57F8160257D6024
3552Robert HEMBROW90H8090090H21A14
4553David ROACH56H8020556H6033
 
 
90015OLK WIGGERTAL (4)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1554Eveline HUSNER97F8150497D21A18
2555Lily HUSNER61F8041161D5537
3556Elisabeth HABERSTICH55F8251055D6024
4557Anton HUSNER53H8160453H6526
 
 
90016OLC Omström Sense (9)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1558Nathalie JULMY90F8050290D21A18
2559Lucia SCHNYDER02F2031033D21C9
3560Maria AMMANN43F8303541D75+3
4561Timo SCHNYDER08H8131008H1220
5562Elia SCHNYDER05H8070705H1416
6563Elias SCHAFER04H8050404H1610
7564Flurin SCHNYDER03H8120203H1610
8565Adrian SCHNYDER71H8230671H4521
9566Stefan SCHNYDER68H427195H5056
 
 
90017OLV Luzern (4)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1567Amanda KÖPFLI93F8640976D21A18
2568Susanne KÖPFLI60F437848D5537
3569Damian KÖPFLI91H8640999H21A14
4570Urs KÖPFLI59H1931440H6033
 
 
90018OLV Steinberg (5)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1571Sabeth KOSCH91F8130991D21A18
2572Iris KOSCH67F8141167D5034
3573Toby SCOTT91H8260291H21E27
4574Klaus HELFRICH63H7003443H5056
5575Christian KOSCH66H8220666H5056
 
 
90019ATU Kosice (3)SVK
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1576Hana OLHAVOVA91F416555D21A18
2577Richard OLHAVA88H307267H21A14
3578Rastislav OLHAVA89H7201826H21E27
 
 
90020OLV Zug (6)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1579Milena RUBITSCHON94F8050394D21A18
2580Patricia MOERI67F8636067D5034
3581Kathrin BORNER64F8051964D5537
4582Urs RUBITSCHON65H8131065H5056
5583Peter HOLDENER59H8195953H5522
6584Christoph SCHÖNENBERGER62H8665600H5522
 
 
90021OLG Schaffhausen (7)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1585Ladina FEUCHT92F8640294D21A18
2586Xenia KISSLING95F8070995D21C9
3587Corina RINGLI91F8251713D21C9
4588Annika HERZOG87F8643866D21E12
5589Lilian KISSLING64F8090964D5537
6590Andreas HERZOG84H8642000H21E27
7591Peter KISSLING59H8030859HVC3
 
 
90022OLV Hindelbank (3)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1592Deborah JUTZI92F9920630D21C9
2593Susi DUPPENTHALER58F413124D6024
3594Andreas MISCHLER82H251835H21C8
 
 
90023OLG Murten (5)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1595Christiane STUDER69F8270269D21C9
2596Jan STUDER03H8241003H1610
3597Noah BERTHOLD02H1415266H21C8
4598Andreas STUDER70H8040870H4521
5599Christian STUDER42H64091H75+13
 
 
90024bussola ok (3)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1600Juliana VENEMA86F8010786D21C9
2601Jerome KAESER87H8290187H21A14
3602Peter KAESER57H9201080H5522
 
 
90025USV TU Dresden (1)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1603Paula STARKE96F8606496D21E12
 
 
90026OLG Welsikon (4)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1604Andrea FRIEDRICH81F8657224D3514
2605Ruth WYDENKELLER49F8653099D709
3606Renato WINTELER78H8644559H4023
4607Ruedi BROGGIA46H8640285H7015
 
 
90027OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden (6)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1608Rahel LIESCH HORNUNG80F8200004D3514
2609Sarah WEBER81F8046138D3514
3610Andrea WYSS61F8196158D5537
4611Manuel HARTMANN77H8127112H4023
5612Michael HORNUNG79H8000668H4023
6613Konrad GRABER58H8195861H6033
 
 
90028OLK Piz Hasi (7)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1614Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMER80F8000580D3514
2615Monika OSWALD78F8240478D4014
3616Rolf NUSSBAUMER78H8140578H4023
4617Stephan HEINER67H8200567HVC3
5618Brigit OSWALD51F1951413Open bleu12
6619Hanspeter OSWALD47H2003433Open bleu12
7736Martin SCHAFFNER66H8630850H5056
 
 
90029OL Foresten (1)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1620Blandine Ehrl82F8201026D3514
 
 
90030C.D.C.E.B.E. (2)ESP
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1621Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ68F256741D4528
2622Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS68H2024343H4521
 
 
90031OLG Dachsen (6)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1623Petra FREI74F8646140D4528
2624Heidy CORRODI60F2003177D5537
3625Luc FREI10H8646148H1015
4626Tim FREI07H8646101H1220
5627Christoph FREI69H8644536H5056
6628Paul CORRODI59H8000006H6033
 
 
90032OLG Säuliamt (8)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1629Claudia KEHRLE71F8638299D4528
2630Lucia HASLER47F8201247D709
3631Yvette ZAUGG49F8251249D709
4632Jan KEHRLE09H8654164H1015
5633Sven KEHRLE05H8008261H1416
6634Christian EGLI72H8645558H4521
7635Hannes ZAUGG49H8150149H7015
8636Markus HASLER42H61375H75+13
 
 
90033ASUB Orientation (4)BEL
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1637Dominique LUYTS60F7211850D4528
2638Claire MUYLLAERT57F1451546D6024
3639Pierre C. PARMENTIER48H1301922H7015
4640Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS42H1393109H75+13
 
 
90034OLG Galgenen (8)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1641Yvonne STEINER74F8657281D4528
2642Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZ68F8230768D5034
3643Florian STEINER11H8655473H1015
4644Lukas STEINER09H8657184H1015
5645Lavio MÜLLER07H8270807H1610
6646Nicola MÜLLER99H8130699H20E3
7647Reto MÜLLER61H8280561H21E27
8648Christoph STÄUBLE66H8066415H5056
 
 
90035Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18 (2)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1649Ulrike DÖLLGAST68F2048137D5034
2650Ralf DÖLLGAST59H2048138H6033
 
 
90036CA Rosé (5)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1651Anne GODEL68F8492104D5034
2652Thérèse GODEL39F7000121D75+3
3653Roch CHRISTAN63H861963H5056
4654Jean-claude MARION65H8257651H5056
5655Hubert ROSSIER39H250322H75+13
 
 
90037OLV Baselland (7)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1656Judith HOFER68F8006006D5034
2657Barbara SCHWEIZER66F8091966D5034
3658Esther BOHRER BROGLI57F332355D6024
4659Timon SCHWEIZER96H8090996H21E27
5660Thomas GLOOR64H640811H5056
6661Markus SCHWEIZER65H8181265H5056
7662Thomas BROGLI54H9540603H6526
 
 
90038OLG Cordoba (7)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1663Pia SCHAFFNER69F8310769D5034
2664Kaethi BURKHARD63F8140463D5537
3665Silas LÜTZELSCHWAB08H8230608H1220
4666Yanis LÜTZELSCHWAB05H8250205H1416
5667Leo BURKHARD98H981202H21E27
6668Dieter LÜTZELSCHWAB66H8181166H5056
7669Martin BURKHARD64H8005412H5522
 
 
90039ol.biel.seeland (5)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1670Petra WÄLTI69F88131169D5034
2671Gaby AEBERSOLD65F8160365D5034
3672Barbara EGGER KELLER60F8641372D5537
4673Christian AEBERSOLD62H8022262H5522
5674Heinz KELLER42H8641480H75+13
 
 
90040OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (2)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1675Kati CEJKA58F1958516D5537
2676Bernard PEISSARD57H1600006H6033
 
 
90041Mermet (2)FRA
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1677Anne D'ANDON61F355205D5537
2678Damien MERMET59H7727321H6033
 
 
90042CO Lausanne-Jorat (7)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1679Elisabeth DUVOISIN60F417829D5537
2680Najla NACEUR64F8642191D5537
3681Dorien KRUITHOF49F417826D6512
4682Yohann BRÜLHART08H8663396H1220
5683Manuel HOSTETTLER88H8654160H21C8
6684Egbert KRUITHOF49H417827H6526
7685Aurélie BRÜLHART91F8665473Open bleu12
 
 
90043Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb (2)NOR
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1686Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN64F8200490D5537
2687Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN58H8191158H6033
 
 
90044Lisboa OK (2)POR
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1688Rosário MATIAS63F2035553D5537
2689Manuel DIAS52H8035553H6526
 
 
90045OLG Basel (2)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1690Monika SCHERRER-WEBER60F8114535D5537
2691Caesar SCHERRER56H8653014H6033
 
 
90046Thurgorienta (2)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1692Susanne WENK64F8151264D5537
2693Martin WENK66H8200166H5056
 
 
90047Lakeland Orienteering Club (2)GBR
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1694Judy BURGE57F8191157D6024
2695Steve BURGE42H8100242H75+13
 
 
90048Pass'compet (1)FRA
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1696Dominique RUFFIER56F31083D6024
 
 
90049Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (2)SWE
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1697Marie MALMBERG57F9570121D6024
2698Anders MALMBERG52H9520915H6526
 
 
90050Kempische Orientatielopers (5)BEL
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1699Marie-christine METTEN58F2037654D6024
2700Odette MORET53F2037657D6512
3701Ronald SOMERS80H7212116H358
4702Albert VAN CANEGHEM57H2037656H6033
5703Rudy CANTRE51H2037651H6526
 
 
90051OLG Siegerland (2)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1704Alexandra WANNER58F206487D6024
2705Nikolaj WANNER62H222260H5522
 
 
90052OLG Davos (1)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1706Ursula WOLF54F8665422D6024
 
 
90053Alpstein-O (2)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1707Ruth WÜEST55F8663269D6024
2708Willi STREULI47H8642001H7015
 
 
90054Køge OK (2)DEN
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1709Gerda E. CHRISTIANSEN51F8657110D6512
2710Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN50H8657101H6526
 
 
90055KOVZ (2)NED
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1711Monica ROELING52F1952417D6512
2712Mike INTGROEN46H1933H7015
 
 
90056Mezzocorona Asd (2)ITA
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1713Lucia BRAGAGNA54F503385D6512
2714Ezio PARIS54H503381H6526
 
 
90057OLG Bern (2)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1715Edith BRAND45F8665845D709
2716Hans Rudolf BRAND41H8642215H75+13
 
 
90058OLG Stäfa (2)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1717Erica HUGGLER41F8220022D75+3
2718Klaus HUGGLER38H8001022H75+13
 
 
90059ACA Aix Provence (1)FRA
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1719Mathias BARROS VALLET03H1130714H16S3316:07:00
 
 
90060Individuels / Pas de club (1)FRA
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1720Marie-hélène MOULIÈRE-GALLOIS75HH21E27
 
 
90061Baekkelagets SK (1)NOR
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1721Mathias NIPEN89H8620794H21E27
 
 
90062COLIEGE (1)BEL
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1722Eric HUMBLET61H8664176H5522
 
 
90063IL Tyrving (1)NOR
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1723Olav NIPEN54H8620792H6526
 
 
90064Pégase CO (1)BEL
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1724Freddy SILLIEN47H8290147H7015
 
 
90065Swiss O Tours (1)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1725Eric BUCHER - COLI39H8655204H75+13
 
 
90066SPOBO (1)SUI
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1726Kurt HUBER44H8113485H75+13
 
 
90067Munich OL (1)GER
NrDoss.NOMSNr puceCatégorieTotalDépart
1729Zhanf XIN80F2132919D3514