3 J Pâques 2019dim. 21.04.2019 19:52
Résultats globauxcréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H10 (17)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1888Titouan ANDRIEUX097305AR ECHO 7317:29218:40136:09
21514Luc FREI10OLG Dachsen17:20120:33437:53
31579Laurin KUHN09OLG Pfäffikon19:11319:17338:28
41446Jorin MOHN09OLC Kapreolo20:39418:58239:37
51614Jan KEHRLE09OLG Säuliamt27:26521:36649:02
6867Mathis POINSENOT097004BF V.H.S.O.33:03723:54856:57
71009Arnaud THENOZ107807IF GO7834:29822:33757:02
8266Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR091408NM VIK'AZIM29:12632:36111:01:48
91327Otto JOHN09TGM Budenheim45:27924:0991:09:36
10505LOIC BARGE103913BF O'JURA59:371321:2351:21:00
11866Jules ECHILLEY097004BF V.H.S.O.47:441037:27131:25:11
12421Amaury CHARRET102517BF OTB1:00:361527:49101:28:25
13820Naoki AUNEAU116806GE COBuhl.Florival1:00:111433:29121:33:40
141244Ruben SÉBA09C.O.Liège59:021251:16161:50:18
15997Tom TIRBOIS117719IF ERCO1:18:171639:16141:57:33
 
725Axel HENRY106701GE COSE51:0511abs
367Samuel BARTHEL112109BF A.S.Quetigny41:5215
 
 
 
H12 (38)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11527Lavio MÜLLER07OLG Galgenen17:43123:00340:43
2821Quentin AUNEAU076806GE COBuhl.Florival18:27222:40241:07
31447Nicolas MOHN07OLC Kapreolo19:37422:02141:39
4506TITOUAN BARGE073913BF O'JURA20:17723:34443:51
51515Tim FREI07OLG Dachsen19:41524:18643:59
6507JULES HAMEL083913BF O'JURA20:10624:20744:30
71580Janis KUHN07OLG Pfäffikon19:04325:38844:42
8493Thibaut DEVILLE073810AR ORIENTALP24:021127:101051:12
9521Robin HERGOTT083914BF JSO24:151228:061252:21
10868Paul POINSENOT077004BF V.H.S.O.23:551028:511552:46
11267Jules LEMARCHAND071408NM VIK'AZIM26:381526:43953:21
12903Simon CALANDRY087404AR ASO22:47830:431853:30
13243Eliott BOISSIER071307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV22:56932:132155:09
14327Arthur VENON072105BF ADOChenôve28:121828:571657:09
151352Odin GROENEVELD07The Hague Orienteering Runners25:401432:102057:50
161408Ethan CUPERUS07GCO Gruyère30:202128:211458:41
17963Tom MARIENNE077707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:211932:49221:01:10
181503Silas LÜTZELSCHWAB08OLG Cordoba30:132031:35191:01:48
19657Colin SCHOULLER075703GE T.A. FAMECK27:211634:42231:02:03
20933Maxime DRUZETIC087512IF RO'Paris25:361336:45251:02:21
211010Jérémie THENOZ087807IF GO7836:062528:07131:04:13
22726Basile VILLAR076701GE COSE34:012430:17171:04:18
231245Antoine VOS07C.O.Liège27:361737:32281:05:08
24326Jules SANTAMARIA082105BF ADOChenôve32:132237:12261:09:25
25614Tristan PECHSTEIN085402GE SCAPA NANCY36:182635:37241:11:55
261159Timo SCHNYDER08OLC Omström Sense36:252737:15271:13:40
27440Raphael GONET082610AR L.O.V.51:453027:35111:19:20
28779Denis FROMMELT076804GE COColmar38:542847:53311:26:47
291398Yohann BRÜLHART08CO Lausanne-Jorat33:022355:25331:28:27
30642Loris DEL BOURGO085702GE CSAG METZ42:142947:15301:29:29
31658Victor STEIN085703GE T.A. FAMECK1:17:023145:57292:02:59
32934Ethan MOLLE087512IF RO'Paris1:45:10321:04:54352:50:04
33932Thibault DECONINCK077512IF RO'Paris2:11:14331:18:16363:29:30
 
1480Thies KÜNDIG07OLC Winti Westpm50:4732
1581Lorenz WYLENMANN07OLG Pfäffikonpm23:344
613Thiméo CHRISTOPHE085402GE SCAPA NANCYpm1:04:0834
822Titouan RISBEC086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalAbandonabs
778Yann BERNAUER076804GE COColmarpm
 
 
 
H14 (34)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11187Loïc BERGER06ANCO25:25129:38155:03
2633Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY065407GE SO Luneville26:00232:35358:35
3244Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV28:15332:5441:01:09
41583Leander WYLENMANN05OLG Pfäffikon29:33431:5621:01:29
5966Baptiste DELORME057707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:241134:2861:07:52
61162Jonas VOGEL06OLC Omström Sense31:11739:2291:10:33
7216Antoine LESQUER050705AR Raidlinks'0730:56640:36111:11:32
81582Aurel GLOOR06OLG Pfäffikon31:50939:43101:11:33
9396Aurélien PINARD052508BF BALISE 2530:15541:40121:11:55
10988Ilian VANNIER057716IF BALISE 7735:211337:3781:12:58
11904Johan CALANDRY067404AR ASO37:561435:0971:13:05
121161Elia SCHNYDER05OLC Omström Sense32:301043:05131:15:35
13751Bader ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouse31:11747:02161:18:13
14328Odin CARLE052105BF ADOChenôve34:581243:55151:18:53
15423Thomas FLECK052517BF OTB40:131647:11171:27:24
161615Sven KEHRLE05OLG Säuliamt38:301549:13181:27:43
17659Raphael STEIN055703GE T.A. FAMECK40:391750:18191:30:57
18268Nolann PREVEL061408NM VIK'AZIM43:031952:39201:35:42
19230Maïeul LATIL061303PZ MARCO40:491855:02221:35:51
20967Rudi HEROUARD057707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:462055:08231:40:54
211160Pascal KNUPP05OLC Omström Sense52:352257:41241:50:16
22454Martin SANCHEZ052704NM COBS50:55211:05:53271:56:48
23422Tomasz CHARRET062517BF OTB53:29231:04:19261:57:48
24508Ulysse DANNECKER063913BF O'JURA58:06261:01:59252:00:05
25935Alexandre DRUZETIC067512IF RO'Paris1:11:17281:10:10282:21:27
26211Martin JOSSE050308AR Chantelle SN54:29241:37:52302:32:21
27739Thomas BITZ066709GE SCBarr1:16:11291:16:13292:32:24
28936Hugo MOLLE067512IF RO'Paris1:47:003154:01212:41:01
29753ugo MARCHETTI066803GE COMulhouse1:07:16271:52:53313:00:09
 
965Julien DECOBERT067707IF OPA MONTIGNYpm43:0814
780Simon MOUGEOT056804GE COColmar56:1225pm
1504Yanis LÜTZELSCHWAB05OLG Cordobapm33:385
752Paulin KESSLER056803GE COMulhouse1:22:0230
964Noaïm CHERRUAU067707IF OPA MONTIGNYabsabs
 
 
 
H16 (59)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1536Mael HERITIER034201AR NOSE23:59142:5711:06:56
21163Elias SCHAFER04OLC Omström Sense28:03544:4221:12:45
31451Tobias SCHULTHESS03OLC Kapreolo26:04247:4141:13:45
41693Martin KÖHLE03O-Motion29:21945:3731:14:58
51635Rico PUENTER04OLG Stäfa29:02648:0551:17:07
6208Antoine MATTART030207HF VO27:54449:5691:17:50
7245Mathias BARROS-VALLET031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV29:02648:5471:17:56
8681Guilhem VEROVE045907HF T.A.D.27:27352:42121:20:09
9554Nathan ARONDEAU034203AR OE4231:591448:5261:20:51
10918Léandre MAGAT037407AR SOS GO29:20852:20111:21:40
111012Bastien THENOZ047807IF GO7833:232149:5481:23:17
121452Janne TANTANINI03OLC Kapreolo30:311253:22131:23:53
131041Alexandre BACONNET038405PZ CS PERTUIS33:021952:17101:25:19
141017Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO7830:471354:43151:25:30
15368Valentin SKOWRONEK032109BF A.S.Quetigny32:261754:13141:26:39
16442Martin ROSSI032610AR L.O.V.32:101557:59171:30:09
17968Corenthin BUFFARD037707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:042358:49201:32:53
18555Elie REBOULLET044203AR OE4234:562558:18181:33:14
19969Jules LE MOIGNE037707IF OPA MONTIGNY30:02111:03:29291:33:31
20701Mathieu VAYSSAT046008HF NOYON CO34:372458:56211:33:33
211448Manuel BAUR04OLC Kapreolo35:052658:46191:33:51
22781Mathias LATASTE046804GE COColmar32:31181:02:48251:35:19
231233Matisse MALARD-MOULIÈRE030207HF VO33:05201:03:06281:36:11
241014Alec LE HELLOCO047807IF GO7836:13281:01:20241:37:33
25272Robin PREVEL031408NM VIK'AZIM36:14291:02:50261:39:04
261164Flurin SCHNYDER03OLC Omström Sense36:28301:04:36301:41:04
271013Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO7840:56361:00:13231:41:09
281188Paul TISSOT03ANCO41:523859:28221:41:20
29509Elliot DANNECKER033913BF O'JURA41:16371:02:57271:44:13
30615Cyril GUNTZ045402GE SCAPA NANCY37:48321:07:25311:45:13
311016Titouan THONIER037807IF GO7832:11161:13:21361:45:32
321634Siro GIANNINI03OLG Stäfa34:01221:11:52341:45:53
331049Timothy BLOT048807GE LO Sanchey29:40101:18:39381:48:19
341450Luzi ROOS03OLC Kapreolo39:02331:10:07331:49:09
351585Aurel WYLENMANN04OLG Pfäffikon42:52411:08:40321:51:32
361584Fynn FÜCHSLIN03OLG Pfäffikon35:11271:17:32371:52:43
37989Lucas GILLARD047716IF BALISE 7740:28341:23:37392:04:05
38828Yoann BONORA036906AR ALCO42:07401:25:57422:08:04
39869Ivan JEANPIERRE037004BF V.H.S.O.43:04421:25:23412:08:27
40270Louis LEMARCHAND041408NM VIK'AZIM40:33351:28:33452:09:06
411542Jan STUDER03OLG Murten45:50441:28:03442:13:53
42441Anatol GONET042610AR L.O.V.45:01431:30:29462:15:30
431449Yanik HUGELSHOFER03OLC Kapreolo1:05:19501:13:17352:18:36
44455Arthur POULAIN032704NM COBS37:40311:41:37512:19:17
45269Lucas BUCHON031408NM VIK'AZIM42:06391:39:31492:21:37
46919Malouan SCHMITZ037407AR SOS GO52:00461:31:30472:23:30
47271Jules NICOLLE031408NM VIK'AZIM58:33471:35:30482:34:03
48597Greg SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO Sillery1:04:31491:41:28502:45:59
491069Florian LINTANF039105IF COLE1:00:26482:11:46523:12:12
50937Raphaël DECONINCK047512IF RO'Paris1:54:49512:27:36534:22:25
 
1216Diego SAEZ04Pass'competpmpm
1246Louis VOS04C.O.Liègepm1:26:2443
1015Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO78Abandon1:25:1740
553Gaspar GINER044203AR OE42pm56:2516
2001Tom BAECHELE039006BF RAMBOAbandon
700Maxence DENOUAL046008HF NOYON CO47:1645
1115Thomas HERMAN04ASUB Orientationabsabs
754François CAPLAT036803GE COMulhouseabsabs
329Titouan CARLE032105BF ADOChenôveabsabs
 
 
 
H18 (28)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1660Romain DISCHER025703GE T.A. FAMECK37:3041:00:3711:38:07
2845Basile BASSET026911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT37:1931:01:1721:38:36
3510SIMON HAMEL023913BF O'JURA36:4721:05:1531:42:02
4682Thomas RADONDY025907HF T.A.D.36:4211:09:5551:46:37
5456Nathan MARCHAND022704NM COBS46:5791:07:1241:54:09
6273Miles WHITE021408NM VIK'AZIM43:0261:12:4461:55:46
71304Kolya SAß01OLF Mainz41:5751:15:2471:57:21
8424Rafael DI GERONIMO022517BF OTB43:0371:17:4682:00:49
9221Justin GILLET020801GE OSCM49:26121:18:2392:07:49
10537Peter BERGER024201AR NOSE45:0981:24:23132:09:32
11556David GERY024203AR OE4249:32131:20:31112:10:03
121070Hugo LINTANF019105IF COLE48:00111:24:12122:12:12
131071Eric FEIGNIER019105IF COLE53:26181:19:42102:13:08
14217Mathis REBOUL020705AR Raidlinks'0750:15141:24:54142:15:09
15202Mathis SELLIER020111AR CO AMBERIEU47:00101:30:52152:17:52
16246Tommy DELENNE011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV51:18151:32:32172:23:50
17274Martin NICOLLE011408NM VIK'AZIM51:49171:32:54192:24:43
18683Nils MOREL025907HF T.A.D.59:59211:32:37182:32:36
19369Antoine PARIGOT022109BF A.S.Quetigny51:26161:41:44222:33:10
20275Arthur LEMARCHAND021408NM VIK'AZIM55:02191:44:20232:39:22
21330Paul HERVE022105BF ADOChenôve1:07:58231:47:21242:55:19
22511Victor DANNECKER013913BF O'JURA1:25:43251:33:44202:59:27
23370Sébastien DONET012109BF A.S.Quetigny1:31:01271:37:26213:08:27
24471Gatien DELHOTAL023410OC MUC Orientation1:15:00242:16:48263:31:48
25295Mathis DUMORTIER021905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:26:26262:11:15253:37:41
 
557Swann VIGIER024203AR OE4256:2020Abandon
558Paolo FLECHET024203AR OE42pm1:32:0016
571Victor LHOMME014504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:4322
 
 
 
H20E (28)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1247Guilhem ELIAS001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV30:3111:09:1411:39:45
2331Guilhem HABERKORN002105BF ADOChenôve36:06111:12:2921:48:35
3889Quentin ANDRIEUX017305AR ECHO 7333:1031:16:5651:50:06
4297Alexandre VERGNAUD991905NA BriveCorrèzeCO34:1051:16:2131:50:31
5426Quentin MOULET002517BF OTB34:1261:16:2541:50:37
61528Nicola MÜLLER99OLG Galgenen33:1241:19:0771:52:19
7846Julien VUITTON016911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT34:5581:17:5861:52:53
8905Antoine BECAERT017404AR ASO32:3121:20:4481:53:15
9397Kylian WYMER012508BF BALISE 2535:0491:21:4991:56:53
101018Axel PANNIER017807IF GO7834:4071:25:40122:00:20
11583Martin RAMBLIERE004601OC FiNO4637:32131:24:31112:02:03
12443Victor GONET012610AR L.O.V.40:07161:23:10102:03:17
131072Pierre ERBLAND999105IF COLE35:49101:28:58152:04:47
14582Félix BAILLY004601OC FiNO4639:25141:26:22142:05:47
15494Mathis GENNARO003810AR ORIENTALP37:15121:29:42162:06:57
16425Adel SAHRAOUI992517BF OTB44:56211:26:05132:11:01
17712Clément GUILLEMAIN006208HF B.A39:28151:32:36172:12:04
18350Thibaut GUINOT002108BF Talant SO40:33171:36:07182:16:40
19990Tom TOUSSAINT997716IF BALISE 7740:57181:42:41222:23:38
20298Paul LEDUC001905NA BriveCorrèzeCO46:31221:38:19192:24:50
21332Virgile TALLANDIER002105BF ADOChenôve44:24191:44:11232:28:35
221453Roman EGLI99OLC Kapreolo56:04241:38:37202:34:41
231247Guillaume EYEN00C.O.Liège44:49202:16:55273:01:44
241191Maxime WYRSCH99ANCO57:40252:05:36253:03:16
25971Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNY49:41232:30:07283:19:48
 
1073Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLEAbandon2:06:5226
1636Ben STOYER00OLG Stäfapm1:53:5324
684Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.1:40:2121
 
 
 
H20A (7)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11586Florian WEPFER99OLG Pfäffikon36:3111:19:4721:56:18
21189Grégoire BENA99ANCO44:3321:17:5012:02:23
3920Charles AUDIN007407AR SOS GO46:3031:30:0232:16:32
41190Pierre BENA99ANCO48:4841:46:0742:34:55
5970Mathieu DECOBERT007707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:3051:51:4052:49:10
61209Valentin KOLLENBACH00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1:02:4062:20:4563:23:25
 
296Benjamin DUMORTIER991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOabsabs
 
 
 
H21E (78)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1101Lucas BASSET916911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT29:4911:23:1111:53:00
2103Joey HADORN97ol norska31:1021:23:3221:54:42
3106Christoph MEIER93OLV Baselland32:0741:27:3531:59:42
4109Mathieu PERRIN984201AR NOSE34:4391:30:5162:05:34
5136Damien RENARD804201AR NOSE35:44121:30:2452:06:08
6114Ueli WERREN94ol norska32:5051:33:40142:06:30
7105Vincent COUPAT862517BF OTB34:3981:32:07102:06:46
8113Noah ZBINDEN96OLV Baselland34:54101:32:13112:07:07
9119Pascal BUCHS97Pass'compet36:03131:31:3272:07:35
10118Maxime RAUTURIER947807IF GO7837:59221:29:3742:07:36
11116Kaspar HÄGLER88OLV Baselland34:1171:33:46152:07:57
12111Philippe ADAMSKI855907HF T.A.D.36:53161:31:4892:08:41
13108Loïc CAPBERN933105OC TOAC Orientatio36:12141:33:34122:09:46
14142Jannis SCHÖNLEBER96OLV Baselland38:19231:31:3272:09:51
15124Corentin ROUX944201AR NOSE37:12171:33:39132:10:51
16115Loïc MARTY954601OC FiNO4635:37111:36:45192:12:22
17131Raphaël MASLIAH982610AR L.O.V.37:12171:35:31162:12:43
18107Quentin RAUTURIER967807IF GO7834:0961:38:44212:12:53
19125Timon SCHWEIZER96OLV Baselland37:58211:36:20172:14:18
20117Thomas CURIGER96OLC Kapreolo39:45261:36:20172:16:05
21110Arnaud PERRIN964201AR NOSE36:32151:39:41232:16:13
22126Flavio POLTERA85Snaettringe SK37:40191:39:18222:16:58
23121Théo RADONDY975907HF T.A.D.37:40191:41:11262:18:51
24128Luca ZINGG93OL Amriswil38:24241:40:37252:19:01
25127Toby SCOTT91OLV Steinberg42:05311:37:09202:19:14
26123François VAN DER OUDERAA87FRSO Commission40:45281:41:18272:22:03
27120Adrien DELENNE961307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV43:12361:45:32282:28:44
28143David BÜRGE89OLC Omström Sense40:47291:53:25332:34:12
291593Sven KLEIN93OLG Pfäffikon40:51301:54:39342:35:30
30138Marian BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT44:26401:51:43312:36:09
31141Mathieu KERN-GILLARD886911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT46:24441:49:57302:36:21
32140Igor DANIEL751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO42:21331:56:19352:38:40
33139Rémi BAUDOT934201AR NOSE43:48372:00:14392:44:02
341132Rolf WERMELINGER79ol norska48:08461:57:16362:45:24
35149Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCO42:09322:03:50442:45:59
36156Hugo VAXELAIRE988809GE HVO42:53342:03:20422:46:13
371279Gilles DELMÉE85Wildy Pigs43:08352:04:02452:47:10
38144Rastislav OLHAVA89ATU Kosice46:18422:03:04412:49:22
39941Lionel MELINARD777512IF RO'Paris48:30472:01:04402:49:34
40133Mathias NIPEN89Baekkelagets SK46:20432:03:45432:50:05
41153Maxime CLAUDE942517BF OTB53:44531:57:41372:51:25
42601Corentin TONNEAU885116GE ASO Sillery44:13392:07:13482:51:26
43277Benoit PECQUENARD911408NM VIK'AZIM46:55452:09:36502:56:31
44893Ludovic MAILLARD887309AR COCS50:51512:06:53472:57:44
45147Sandro BROGLI91OLV Baselland48:42482:09:12492:57:54
46457Valentin MARCHAND972704NM COBS53:39522:06:44463:00:23
47155Leon KOLLENBACH96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.49:54502:11:34513:01:28
48785Arthur DESREUMAUX936804GE COColmar49:48492:15:01523:04:49
49823Olivier SUTTER936806GE COBuhl.Florival45:00412:25:08543:10:08
50152Jonathan GAPPE958807GE LO Sanchey55:41562:23:32533:19:13
51301Lilian TUROTTE941905NA BriveCorrèzeCO53:59542:29:41553:23:40
52145Téo VALENTIN934403PL NAO56:58582:33:23563:30:21
53786Florent PAILHAS956804GE COColmar59:04593:00:07583:59:11
54602Thomas BREDO925116GE ASO Sillery1:03:37602:56:32574:00:09
55154Dieter WOLF49OLG Davos1:12:07623:30:49594:42:56
56479Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCO1:18:36633:45:22615:03:58
571056Celian STEINER968809GE HVO1:24:52643:40:17605:05:09
 
104Florian SCHNEIDER93ol norskaAbandonabs
148Guillaume WYRSCH98ANCOpm1:51:4632
1729Kai RÜCKER87CTG KoblentzpmAbandon
132Théo FLEURENT907404AR ASO38:5325abs
129Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907HF T.A.D.pm1:40:0424
130Pierre MARTINEZ974012NA B.R.O.S40:2327abs
134Gilles DE NEYER89Belgian Big Fat Guyspm1:58:5538
445Thomas BRUAS982610AR L.O.V.44:0938pm
1021Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO781:09:0861Abandon
690François JOLY925907HF T.A.D.pm1:48:3429
102Nicolas RIO954203AR OE4231:533abs
150Brian ODERMATT976803GE COMulhouse55:5057
146Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.54:4455
112Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT923913BF O'JURAabsabs
1731Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX862517BF OTBabs
122Haakon Raada BJØRLO976911AR ASUL SPORTS NATabsabs
137Matthias NIGGLI73ol norskaabsabs
787Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH936804GE COColmarabsabs
1592Jan HOCHULI95OLG Pfäffikonabsabs
151Louis HALTZ975907HF T.A.D.absabs
135Benjamin LEDUC981905NA BriveCorrèzeCOabsabs
 
 
 
H21A (34)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11454Christian MOHN74OLC Kapreolo38:5811:26:0512:05:03
21637Nico BRECHBÜHL94OLG Stäfa39:0921:29:3622:08:45
31412Sandro ANDERES97OL Regio Olten43:5141:30:0332:13:54
41399Jérôme FAVRE83CO Lausanne-Jorat44:5061:37:1052:22:00
5784Xavier WACK976804GE COColmar42:2431:42:5392:25:17
61588Pascal HAAS92OLG Pfäffikon50:3181:34:5642:25:27
7598Camille ANDRE915116GE ASO Sillery44:0651:42:2082:26:26
8399Martin RUDKIEWICZ952508BF BALISE 2552:58131:40:2572:33:23
91371Christian RENEVEY85CA Rosé57:45181:37:5762:35:42
101363Jerome KAESER87bussola ok50:1171:46:42112:36:53
11398Matthieu ROBERT852508BF BALISE 2550:5291:46:34102:37:26
12870Thibault AUBERTIN867004BF V.H.S.O.54:34151:48:35122:43:09
131675Damian KÖPFLI91OLV Luzern51:44111:53:56142:45:40
141165Thomas FASEL90OLC Omström Sense58:29191:49:46132:48:15
15871Gaëtan POIRSON857004BF V.H.S.O.51:28102:08:58183:00:26
16599Arthur DELAPORTE925116GE ASO Sillery52:31122:08:12173:00:43
17939Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA897512IF RO'Paris1:01:54222:04:27163:06:21
181078Hugo JAEGLER919109IF COPS 911:14:56291:57:04153:12:00
19783Thomas GOETTMANN956804GE COColmar53:12142:19:02213:12:14
20696Gael POULAIN975909HF CapOnord55:11172:17:27193:12:38
211587Demian GANDER95OLG Pfäffikon54:39162:19:47223:14:26
22512Léo FRAGNOL923913BF O'JURA1:02:57232:23:01253:25:58
23600Clément HERY885116GE ASO Sillery1:10:20252:17:39203:27:59
24705Clément GOURLAIN976205HF O²1:11:02262:21:22233:32:24
25248Martin SOGNO971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:12:11272:23:45263:35:56
26782Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN926804GE COColmar59:35202:37:58283:37:33
27661Thomas BOUSSER975703GE T.A. FAMECK1:09:25242:34:47273:44:12
28972Simon GODEFROY977707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:19:19302:48:43294:08:02
29333Quentin MARTINIEN972105BF ADOChenôve1:25:12323:05:58304:31:10
30938Mathieu MARTINEZ857512IF RO'Paris2:20:24332:22:30244:42:54
 
1343Robert HEMBROW90Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:22:3231Abandon
921Colas GINTZBURGER987407AR SOS GO1:12:1528Abandon
973Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:3721Abandon
1217Kyle OLSON96Pass'competAbandon
 
 
 
H21C (24)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11529Daniel ZWIKER79OLG Galgenen28:29147:5911:16:28
21625Andreas HERZOG84OLG Schaffhausen31:40355:3441:27:14
3400Loïc LONCHAMPT842508BF BALISE 2531:3421:00:3161:32:05
4847Gaetan VUITTON966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT38:43554:0931:32:52
41384Jonas HOYOIS89Care-Vevey Orientation39:12853:4021:32:52
61590Remo THOMA77OLG Pfäffikon38:50757:0451:35:54
7906Pierre BORDET877404AR ASO37:5741:02:1871:40:15
8351Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BF Talant SO40:0591:05:0791:45:12
91657Rolf NUSSBAUMER78OLK Piz Hasi41:32111:05:0681:46:38
101703Richard OLHAVA88ATU Kosice44:58121:10:02111:55:00
111671Andreas MISCHLER82OLV Hindelbank48:36141:09:09101:57:45
12276Baptiste MOISSERON991408NM VIK'AZIM49:14161:11:31122:00:45
131543Noah BERTHOLD02OLG Murten46:26131:25:53132:12:19
14315Matthieu LOISY962104BF Vallée Ouche OR56:20171:30:23142:26:43
151591Thomas UHR82OLG Pfäffikon57:37181:32:03152:29:40
161218Léo CREUSE96Pass'compet1:02:15191:36:03162:38:18
171505Leo BURKHARD98OLG Cordoba41:06102:01:40202:42:46
181400Manuel HOSTETTLER88CO Lausanne-Jorat1:12:20201:43:41172:56:01
191285Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSEN00OK Pan Aarhus38:4862:21:25213:00:13
201383David GOMEZ82Care-Vevey Orientation1:13:28211:51:53193:05:21
211724Damien RIGA89C.O.Liège1:38:47221:44:33183:23:20
 
1589Nils FRAUCHIGER03OLG Pfäffikon48:4815pm
940Nicolas DAMIE847512IF RO'Parispmabs
371Laurent SKOWRONEK712109BF A.S.Quetignyabsabs
 
 
 
H35 (21)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1302William BOUVIER711905NA BriveCorrèzeCO33:5511:05:1311:39:08
21280Francois HANZEN84Wildy Pigs35:0921:15:5931:51:08
3872Arnaud ECHILLEY807004BF V.H.S.O.38:3031:19:0641:57:36
4574Alexis GUIOT804504CE ASCO ORLEANS45:2771:12:5121:58:18
5279Vincent VOIVENEL831408NM VIK'AZIM39:4541:19:4761:59:32
61220Romain LAGNY83Pass'compet46:5291:19:3352:06:25
7788Kirian MEYER846804GE COColmar40:4051:26:5082:07:30
81293Tarmo KUUB78LSF Pronoking Team45:4681:26:0672:11:52
91043Pierre SCIORA838405PZ CS PERTUIS44:2561:30:15102:14:40
10250Laurent MUSCARNERA831307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV48:27111:30:0392:18:30
11943Guillaume GASTINEAU817512IF RO'Paris51:35151:30:53112:22:28
12942Olivier GABRIEL837512IF RO'Paris48:48121:37:25142:26:13
13480Julien SALLIOT843502BR CRCO51:45161:36:47132:28:32
14852Jérôme ALBREGUE806911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT47:21101:41:17162:28:38
15572Nicolas BOUSSAC804504CE ASCO ORLEANS59:49191:33:06122:32:55
161116Mathieu ROTH83ASUB Orientation54:27171:40:09152:34:36
171042Mathieu CHALOPIN838405PZ CS PERTUIS48:51131:53:30182:42:21
18401Yann PINARD802508BF BALISE 2556:21181:49:29172:45:50
19573Bastien CARDOT824504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:23:06202:08:17203:31:23
 
1269Ronald SOMERS80Kempische Orientatielopers50:1714pm
278Guillaume BOUQUEREL841408NM VIK'AZIMpm2:04:4919
 
 
 
H40 (46)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1894Yann LOCATELLI787309AR COCS33:5521:07:4111:41:36
21644Renato WINTELER78OLG Welsikon32:1711:10:4921:43:06
3560Nicolas GHIBAUDO744203AR OE4237:3771:14:3231:52:09
4829Johann LASOUCHE756906AR ALCO37:2141:17:1641:54:37
51393Simon STEINER77CO Baden36:2031:21:22101:57:42
6429Francis GAINE762517BF OTB39:00101:19:4081:58:40
7335Loïc VENON782105BF ADOChenôve40:39141:18:0461:58:43
8251Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV38:2591:22:00122:00:25
91311Klaus SCHWIND71OLG Ortenau44:55191:17:4852:02:43
10944Mickaël MOLLE767512IF RO'Paris45:23211:18:2872:03:51
11281Frédéric PARQUET781408NM VIK'AZIM39:50131:25:22142:05:12
12222Quentin GILLET750801GE OSCM38:1581:27:21182:05:36
131549Manuel HARTMANN77OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden37:3251:30:11222:07:43
141550Michael HORNUNG79OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden43:24151:25:36152:09:00
15873Laurent POINSENOT767004BF V.H.S.O.43:34161:25:51162:09:25
161276Iwan VIS66Sud O Lux45:02201:24:54132:09:56
171193André TISSOT75ANCO45:23211:27:24192:12:47
18975J-Marc DELAUME717707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:37241:26:19172:12:56
19713Gregory PRINS786208HF B.A43:49171:29:29202:13:18
20303Silvain RETION751905NA BriveCorrèzeCO52:14351:21:32112:13:46
21790Pierre MOUGEOT786804GE COColmar54:31371:19:5292:14:23
221088Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGN43:58181:30:59242:14:57
23789Fabrice ERDINGER756804GE COColmar39:38111:35:37262:15:15
241248Frédéric DHONDT73C.O.Liège45:54231:30:10212:16:04
251264Patrick MAYERES79Hermathenae Orientation SPA49:44311:30:17232:20:01
261594Hansruedi KUHN76OLG Pfäffikon48:40291:36:06282:24:46
27522Julien HERGOTT773914BF JSO48:14281:36:46292:25:00
28616Ulrich PECHSTEIN785402GE SCAPA NANCY50:16321:34:45252:25:01
291310Stefan KÖNIG63OLG Ortenau52:14351:35:59272:28:13
301305Kai PASTOR77OLF Mainz48:11271:42:49302:31:00
31998Miguel TIRBOIS797719IF ERCO46:52251:46:30322:33:22
321023Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO7847:31261:48:04342:35:35
33561Thomas ROUILLER784203AR OE4249:27301:47:27332:36:54
341401Raoul GENDROZ78CO Lausanne-Jorat51:59341:48:33352:40:32
351022Mathieu POTTIER777807IF GO7857:48391:43:25312:41:13
36231Sébastien LATIL781303PZ MARCO50:56331:52:29372:43:25
37458Nicolas POULAIN752704NM COBS57:43381:52:58382:50:41
38662Gilles BLONDIN795703GE T.A. FAMECK1:02:45402:01:37403:04:22
39280Stéphane BUCHON771408NM VIK'AZIM1:03:00412:02:56413:05:56
401079Nicolas CONSTANT779109IF COPS 911:17:35421:51:50363:09:25
411051Johan BLOT758807GE LO Sanchey1:37:46441:56:19393:34:05
42282David SAUNIER781408NM VIK'AZIM1:34:33432:28:55424:03:28
 
218David LESQUER750705AR Raidlinks'0737:356abs
334Frédéric SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôvepm
514DAVID HAMEL753913BF O'JURA39:3912
372Guillaume BARTHEL762109BF A.S.Quetignyabs
 
 
 
H45 (70)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1544Eric PERRIN694201AR NOSE27:05151:4211:18:47
21516Marcel TSCHOPP74OLG Dachsen28:32352:3721:21:09
31194Alain BERGER70ANCO28:30255:1251:23:42
4481Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCO31:00654:5241:25:52
51329Sascha DAMMEIER71TSV Hirschau29:27457:0981:26:36
61168Roger VOGEL71OLC Omström Sense29:40558:58121:28:38
71530Stefan BIRRER73OLG Galgenen35:421753:4131:29:23
81416Markus HOTZ72OL Zimmerberg31:13758:39101:29:52
9304Stéphane DUMORTIER701905NA BriveCorrèzeCO34:061357:0171:31:07
10588Denis VALENTIN724709NA PSNO33:181158:43111:32:01
111361Michele REN72ASCO Lugano31:5981:01:20141:33:19
121721Akseli AHTIANIEN72OLG Chur36:321856:5361:33:25
131211Gerrit RODE70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.35:061559:11131:34:17
141456Peter MOHN71OLC Kapreolo36:452058:1191:34:56
15890Xavier ANDRIEUX747305AR ECHO 7332:41101:03:06171:35:47
16794Antoine POULAIN736804GE COColmar34:57141:02:00151:36:57
17991Stéphane TOUSSAINT707716IF BALISE 7733:24121:04:10191:37:34
18373Olivier PARIGOT732109BF A.S.Quetigny36:42191:02:51161:39:33
19976Emmanuel ROINE717707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:03211:03:22181:40:25
201074Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLE35:17161:05:33221:40:50
211458Pascal VIESER74OLC Kapreolo37:06221:05:03211:42:09
22487Remy FATOUX733801AR DAUPHINE'O39:35241:04:31201:44:06
23791Nicolas DALIBARD746804GE COColmar37:35231:08:18251:45:53
24523Philippe BENAS733914BF JSO32:2291:15:26351:47:48
25603Christophe SCHNEIDER715116GE ASO Sillery42:52321:06:42231:49:34
26495Bruno DEVILLE743810AR ORIENTALP41:41281:09:29261:51:10
27283Franck NICOLLE721408NM VIK'AZIM44:15371:07:42241:51:57
28691Franck MOREL725907HF T.A.D.43:02341:10:45281:53:47
291411Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER66LG Stettlen41:18271:13:12311:54:30
301638Andreas FUHRER70OLG Stäfa42:39301:12:03301:54:42
311639Pascal GIANNINI69OLG Stäfa41:15261:13:41321:54:56
32792J-Luc LEGALLAIS676804GE COColmar40:39251:17:17361:57:56
331457Christian RÄUFTLIN70OLC Kapreolo43:39361:14:52341:58:31
34209Eric MATTART730207HF VO47:10431:11:47291:58:57
351544Andreas STUDER70OLG Murten42:39301:17:24372:00:03
361024Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO7842:56331:18:15412:01:11
37575Fabrice LHOMME704504CE ASCO ORLEANS52:19511:10:36272:02:55
381167Adrian SCHNYDER71OLC Omström Sense45:13381:18:00392:03:13
391672Bernhard ZÜRCHER71OLV Hindelbank46:10411:18:03402:04:13
401037Luc BERBETT718105OC BOA Albi43:11351:22:48452:05:59
41430Frederick FLECK722517BF OTB48:13451:17:58382:06:11
42352David MASSON722108BF Talant SO46:14421:21:26442:07:40
43353David MILHEM742108BF Talant SO46:05401:23:33462:09:38
44874Pascal RIGOLLOT747004BF V.H.S.O.57:00561:13:56332:10:56
45543Franck PELLISSIER724201AR NOSE45:23391:29:59542:15:22
46714Stephane PRUVOST726208HF B.A49:24471:29:16532:18:40
47496Benoit GENNARO703810AR ORIENTALP50:45491:28:01512:18:46
48288Wolfgang MARCHER701705NA CMO53:38531:27:19502:20:57
491226Yves GOMRÉE71Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau52:53521:29:11522:22:04
501616Christian EGLI72OLG Säuliamt57:29571:26:10492:23:39
51664Nicolas STEIN715703GE T.A. FAMECK1:03:57591:24:44472:28:41
521291Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS68C.D.C.E.B.E.53:55551:36:35562:30:30
53853Jean François ECARNOT706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:05:21601:25:38482:30:59
541232Pierre BREMEERSCH712108BF Talant SO49:22461:44:33592:33:55
55336Lilian CARLE702105BF ADOChenôve53:40541:40:30572:34:10
551075François LINTANF719105IF COLE51:34501:42:36582:34:10
57727Philippe HOUDAYER706701GE COSE1:19:32621:30:01552:49:33
581097David LECLAND729502IF ACBeauchamp1:10:47611:59:59623:10:46
59663Laurent MAIRE725703GE T.A. FAMECK1:24:28631:49:11613:13:39
 
1689Hanspeter BIERI73OLV Zug-Immensee57:5958abs
793David MOLL716804GE COColmarpm1:18:4142
284Olivier PREVEL741408NM VIK'AZIM42:1729Abandon
515BRUNO BARGE723913BF O'JURA50:3748abs
1409Johan CUPERUS71GCO Gruyère1:48:5760
223Romuald CHARLIER730801GE OSCM1:19:4043
403Emmanuel PIERRE712508BF BALISE 25pm
1080Michel EDIAR719109IF COPS 9147:5444
1025Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO78absabs
1117Vincent VERMAUT70ASUB Orientationabsabs
1372Patrick ROSSIER70CA Roséabsabs
 
 
 
H50 (88)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11148Daniel HANSELMANN65OLV Baselland33:34246:1411:19:48
21596Peter WYLENMANN69OLG Pfäffikon36:01546:5921:23:00
3482Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCO32:13150:4861:23:01
4728Christophe VILLAR666701GE COSE35:19449:1831:24:37
5431Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE682517BF OTB34:50350:3451:25:24
6619Benoit VERDENAL695402GE SCAPA NANCY36:26752:4171:29:07
71658Martin SCHAFFNER66OLK Piz Hasi36:05655:49121:31:54
81462Urs TSCHAMPER67OLC Kapreolo38:571154:2181:33:18
9524Hervé GENTAS693914BF JSO40:361755:46111:36:22
101497Martin GYGAX69OLG Biberist/SO38:42957:42151:36:24
11374Valentin PALCAU692109BF A.S.Quetigny38:06858:27191:36:33
121300Thomas SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft41:101855:45101:36:55
131149Markus SCHWEIZER65OLV Baselland47:363349:3441:37:10
13461Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBS42:482254:2291:37:10
15618Pascal MARTIN695402GE SCAPA NANCY40:101458:20171:38:30
161169Erich BÄCHLER67OLC Omström Sense40:241558:23181:38:47
17992Eric VANNIER687716IF BALISE 7738:54101:01:45231:40:39
18702Jean-Luc DENOUAL686008HF NOYON CO41:402059:27201:41:07
191645Kaspar PETER66OLG Welsikon39:42131:01:59241:41:41
201353Olaf BINSCH69The Hague Orienteering Runners44:252658:07161:42:32
21891Thierry BODY687305AR ECHO 7339:38121:03:52291:43:30
221027Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO7841:23191:02:48271:44:11
231459Matthias BAUR66OLC Kapreolo43:48241:01:19221:45:07
24797Guy TIREZ666804GE COColmar49:474256:46131:46:33
251683Urs RUBITSCHON65OLV Zug43:11231:05:18321:48:29
261481Matthias TSCHUDIN65OLC Winti West48:38381:00:17211:48:55
271420André WÄLTI65ol.biel.seeland40:33161:09:40431:50:13
28796Pierre LATASTE676804GE COColmar52:575057:17141:50:14
291374Jean-claude MARION65CA Rosé47:50361:02:26261:50:16
301694Urs KÖHLE54O-Motion43:59251:07:11361:51:10
311028Bruno THONIER687807IF GO7847:43351:04:14311:51:57
32706Vincent GOURLAIN676205HF O²51:00441:02:52281:53:52
331057Patrick VAXELAIRE678809GE HVO45:01271:09:08411:54:09
341082Christophe DEVILLERS669209IF Raid-Up46:37301:08:04381:54:41
351461Ueli TANTANINI68OLC Kapreolo48:12371:06:54341:55:06
361176Christian KOSCH66OLV Steinberg45:55281:09:52441:55:47
371195Grégoire PERRET68ANCO55:13581:02:00251:57:13
381460Christoph SCHLATTER65OLC Kapreolo46:58311:11:07481:58:05
391517Moritz ETTER62OLG Dachsen51:56471:06:41331:58:37
40665Robert LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECK49:31411:09:54451:59:25
411089Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGN47:18321:12:55502:00:13
421076Alain ROULLEAUX659105IF COLE53:26521:06:56352:00:22
431058Manuel ZENEVRE698809GE HVO51:12451:09:59462:01:11
441175Klaus HELFRICH63OLV Steinberg53:45541:07:48372:01:33
451196Pierre WYRSCH67ANCO46:26291:15:14542:01:40
461147Thomas GLOOR64OLV Baselland53:31531:08:25392:01:56
471373Roch CHRISTAN63CA Rosé50:48431:11:13492:02:01
48830Laurent BONORA656906AR ALCO56:21601:08:28402:04:49
49433Alexis PIETTRE662517BF OTB1:03:25691:03:54302:07:19
50562Denis ARONDEAU694203AR OE4249:09401:19:49592:08:58
51692Jean-Francois LOTERIE655907HF T.A.D.54:57561:14:09522:09:06
521090Pascal NAEL659404IF AS IGN47:40341:22:36612:10:16
53432Pascal GAUDILLAT672517BF OTB55:01571:15:38552:10:39
541595Bernard GLOOR65OLG Pfäffikon1:01:28661:09:19422:10:47
55945Marc WHITING687512IF RO'Paris1:01:11651:13:10512:14:21
561098Bertrand PELLIN659502IF ACBeauchamp55:34591:18:54582:14:28
571170Stefan SCHNYDER68OLC Omström Sense51:36461:23:12622:14:48
58854Régis BASSET666911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT48:48391:26:40682:15:28
59286Eric MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIM1:05:57721:11:06472:17:03
60733Laurent PRADAUX656707GE ASOP Erstein1:02:36681:15:03532:17:39
61460Stéphane MARCHAND652704NM COBS52:58511:26:05662:19:03
621294Tuomo VUORENPÄÄ67Ilomantsin Urheilijat1:00:37631:21:21602:21:58
63472Christophe DELHOTAL683410OC MUC Orientation58:57621:25:10642:24:07
64883Frédéric VERVIER697109BF Givry SO1:06:08731:18:04562:24:12
651118Benoit DEFRAIGNE66ASUB Orientation1:01:29671:25:28652:26:57
661306Eyke DIEHR66OLF Mainz52:22491:38:27722:30:49
67285Pascal HEURTAUX691408NM VIK'AZIM1:07:18741:24:33632:31:51
681026Yann LE HELLOCO697807IF GO781:05:53711:28:43702:34:36
69740Stephan BITZ696709GE SCBarr1:18:05801:18:18572:36:23
701029Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO781:10:26771:26:18672:36:44
71831Bruno LACOSTE646906AR ALCO1:16:36791:30:34712:47:10
72703Gilles VAYSSAT686008HF NOYON CO1:09:40761:40:32732:50:12
73253Matthieu DELENNE651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:12:49781:45:38742:58:27
741701Martin WENK66Thurgorienta1:09:00752:06:25763:15:25
75922François GINTZBURGER677407AR SOS GO1:33:16821:49:33753:22:49
76617Bruno FIORUCCI695402GE SCAPA NANCY1:35:37832:09:22773:44:59
 
1518Christoph FREI69OLG DachsenAbandonabs
252Nicolas BOISSIER671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV58:2761abs
1506Dieter LÜTZELSCHWAB66OLG Cordobapm1:26:4669
1221Christophe HERLY69OK Södertörn1:04:0970abs
875J-Michel BETTINGER667004BF V.H.S.O.54:4355abs
719Romuald VANHERSECKE666299HF INDIVIDUEL1:31:3081abs
1531Christoph STÄUBLE66OLG Galgenen42:0521abs
741Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO656709GE SCBarrpmabs
795Christophe BERNAUER666804GE COColmar52:0048
459Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBS1:00:5764
1212Peter KOLLENBACH65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.absabs
337Pascal MARTINIEN692105BF ADOChenôveabsabs
 
 
 
H55 (63)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11532Reto MÜLLER61OLG Galgenen28:54148:5821:17:52
21463Andreas CURIGER64OLC Kapreolo32:14249:2331:21:37
31487Pascal BERGER64OLG Basel32:35350:4561:23:20
4800Christian STOFFELS626804GE COColmar34:11550:5571:25:06
51060Jean-Charles LALEVEE608903BF YCONE-Sens34:08451:2291:25:30
6404Alain POURRE632508BF BALISE 2535:27750:0541:25:32
7909Dominique FLEURENT637404AR ASO35:02651:57101:26:59
81628Jürg HELLMÜLLER60OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell35:49952:02111:27:51
91421Christian AEBERSOLD62ol.biel.seeland37:431252:40121:30:23
10483Philippe MASSON613502BR CRCO35:43855:49161:31:32
11910Bruno MOLLARET607404AR ASO45:032350:2051:35:23
12254Pierre DELENNE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV43:052052:44131:35:49
13693Philippe CREFCOEUR645907HF T.A.D.36:501059:44181:36:34
141598René HAAS62OLG Pfäffikon38:371458:46171:37:23
151312Benedikt FUNK63OLG Ortenau43:262154:43151:38:09
16695Philippe TAELEMANS625907HF T.A.D.39:091559:59191:39:08
17993Hugues GILLARD647716IF BALISE 7737:26111:02:54231:40:20
18856Christophe VUITTON626911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT40:16181:00:14201:40:30
19620Georges MAHLER625402GE SCAPA NANCY38:13131:03:46261:41:59
20977Thierry HEROUARD637707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:07161:03:39251:43:46
211045Frédéric GIBIAT608405PZ CS PERTUIS40:12171:05:30291:45:42
221314Nikolaj WANNER62OLG Siegerland46:26271:03:35241:50:01
231318Michael BOHSMANN61OL-Team Filder46:12261:04:59281:51:11
241484André WIRZ63OLF Bettingen43:50221:07:25311:51:15
25354Gilbert MONNOT622108BF Talant SO49:22291:04:41271:54:03
26994Jose RORA607716IF BALISE 7746:48281:09:10341:55:58
27516Laurent MERAT633913BF O'JURA49:56311:06:07301:56:03
281597Peter FRAUCHIGER63OLG Pfäffikon53:47371:02:50221:56:37
29576Franck REINEN644504CE ASCO ORLEANS49:30301:07:35321:57:05
301685Christoph SCHÖNENBERGER62OLV Zug45:09241:12:46381:57:55
31855Olivier BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT40:46191:18:08431:58:54
321507Martin BURKHARD64OLG Cordoba52:34361:09:04332:01:38
331600Marco RANCAN63OLG Pfäffikon45:51251:15:52402:01:43
341653Brian MARTIN62OLK Argus49:56311:16:23422:06:19
351364Peter KAESER57bussola ok53:54381:14:55392:08:49
361031Bernard JOUVE607807IF GO7857:18421:16:13412:13:31
37978Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:49331:24:32482:15:21
381491Stefan KOBEL60OLG Bern53:55391:23:23462:17:18
391030Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO7856:05411:22:20452:18:25
401286Per Dahl JENSEN62OK Pan Aarhus1:08:01481:10:52362:18:53
411295Matti NISSINEN61NAVI1:10:49491:09:33352:20:22
42877Guy DEMAISON597004BF V.H.S.O.51:18341:29:17512:20:35
43999Jean Marc TOMASSI647719IF ERCO55:16401:25:22492:20:38
44694Christian IMBRECHTS605907HF T.A.D.1:00:08441:23:44472:23:52
451599Peter KLEIN63OLG Pfäffikon1:16:04511:10:59372:27:03
461091Frederic FISCHER619404IF AS IGN1:06:51471:20:58442:27:49
471251Bruno VANDERMEULEN53C.O.Liège1:01:02451:28:29502:29:31
481099Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchamp58:07431:47:45562:45:52
49798Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE646804GE COColmar1:13:36501:34:32522:48:08
501684Peter HOLDENER59OLV Zug1:05:41461:43:50542:49:31
511032Bertrand THENOZ627807IF GO781:18:15521:38:59532:57:14
521250Eric HUMBLET61C.O.Liège1:20:23531:44:51553:05:14
531044Jean-Michel BACONNET638405PZ CS PERTUIS1:34:48551:51:14583:26:02
54799Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN606804GE COColmar1:23:04542:03:31603:26:35
551249Jacques FLORIN61C.O.Liège1:37:54561:50:57573:28:51
 
876J-Luc BARDENET647004BF V.H.S.O.52:0235abs
406Patrice WOLZ622508BF BALISE 25pm1:52:2459
256Benoit SANDEVOIR631403NM O. CAENNAISEpm1:01:1421
1519Roland MEISTER63OLG Dachsenpm45:261
405Michel VUILLEMIN632508BF BALISE 2550:557
1150Reto ZBINDEN64OLV Baselland52:5114
908Yvan BALLIOT637404AR ASOabsabs
1464Andreas LUESCHER61OLC Kapreoloabsabs
 
 
 
H60 (64)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11332Emil KIMMIG57TV Oberkirch27:14136:5611:04:10
2697Joel POULAIN595909HF CapOnord29:11340:5131:10:02
3462Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBS27:41243:1341:10:54
41478Bernard PEISSARD57OLC SKOG FRIBOURG29:54543:2051:13:14
51707Björn-Ove PETTERSSON58Attunda OK32:59840:3121:13:30
61539Hanspeter ARM59OLG Herzogenbuchsee29:45446:2981:16:14
71385Philippe BALLIF56Care-Vevey Orientation31:25646:3591:18:00
8355J-Francois MORLON592108BF Talant SO33:19944:5861:18:17
91355Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN58Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb33:381146:47111:20:25
101061Franck GUERIN588903BF YCONE-Sens33:261047:35131:21:01
11338Gaston CLERC572105BF ADOChenôve35:111546:2471:21:35
12801Michel DUBOC566804GE COColmar34:181248:23151:22:41
13720Jean-Paul HOSOTTE556307AR Balise 6336:121846:36101:22:48
141601Sönke BANDIXEN57OLG Pfäffikon34:541449:41171:24:35
151553Fritz RUFER57OLG Oberwil31:40753:03261:24:43
16308Christian COLE552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON37:062048:22141:25:28
17621Paul ALLE565402GE SCAPA NANCY36:111749:46181:25:57
18715Philippe CASTIER586208HF B.A39:152547:22121:26:37
19210J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207HF VO36:531951:28211:28:21
20639Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPV39:432749:54191:29:37
21224Albert SEGUINOT590801GE OSCM39:422650:21201:30:03
221696Gila POLTERA56Quack OK38:552451:35221:30:30
23317Bertrand VUILLAUME582104BF Vallée Ouche OR38:432252:02241:30:45
241604Hansjörg RUTZ58OLG Pfäffikon35:371655:27291:31:04
25634Francois GLIKSON575407GE SO Luneville38:252155:50311:34:15
261253André PIERLOT59C.O.Liège38:542355:36301:34:30
271602Jürg BOSSHARD58OLG Pfäffikon40:482956:29321:37:17
28228Robert TENEDOS571202OC CVO1244:263154:50281:39:16
29979Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:413254:39271:39:20
30742Pierre SCHWARTZ576709GE SCBarr51:394549:13161:40:52
31309Lionel MILLIERE582101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON53:374951:53231:45:30
321520Paul CORRODI59OLG Dachsen43:27301:02:40371:46:07
33219Jean-Luc DUBOIS570705AR Raidlinks'0745:09341:03:01381:48:10
34980Maurice PROVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:46351:03:04391:49:50
351119Jacques HOFMANS56ASUB Orientation48:07371:02:12351:50:19
361230Damien MERMET59Pass'compet52:284658:16331:50:44
371646Urs SENNHAUSER55OLG Welsikon48:14381:02:38361:50:52
381709Lasse PEDERSEN59Göteborg-Majorna OK48:14381:04:30421:52:44
391270Albert VAN CANEGHEM57Kempische Orientatielopers44:55331:08:41481:53:36
401387Eric HOYOIS56Care-Vevey Orientation53:06481:01:09341:54:15
411551Konrad GRABER58OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden48:18401:05:58441:54:16
42375Jean-Claude SUTY572109BF A.S.Quetigny51:35441:03:20401:54:55
431331Ralf DÖLLGAST59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1849:59421:06:10471:56:09
441093Dominique SERGEANT589404IF AS IGN54:16501:05:33431:59:49
451676Urs KÖPFLI59OLV Luzern49:57411:10:23512:00:20
46563Gerard VALLAT584203AR OE4250:55431:10:10492:01:05
471603Andreas HOCHULI59OLG Pfäffikon58:10521:04:22412:02:32
481344David ROACH56Luxembourg Orienteering Club52:40471:10:21502:03:01
49545J-Luc VILLEDIEU564201AR NOSE58:36531:06:02462:04:38
501386Christian HOYOIS57Care-Vevey Orientation1:03:46551:06:01452:09:47
51802André VANHULST596804GE COColmar59:31541:15:27532:14:58
521227Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau58:05511:17:29552:15:34
53463J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBS47:03361:31:37592:18:40
541388Alain SAUTY58Care-Vevey Orientation1:05:01571:14:54522:19:55
55946Marc AMMERICH577512IF RO'Paris1:03:53561:16:38542:20:31
56895Gilles RAVIER567309AR COCS1:12:31601:20:20562:32:51
57203Gabriel MASCI580111AR CO AMBERIEU1:11:06591:23:21572:34:27
58577Wilfrid SYLVESTRE594504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:06:17581:28:59582:35:16
59316Jacques LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:20:15612:40:35604:00:50
 
1100Alain GROC569502IF ACBeauchamp1:28:2462abs
1101Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchamppm53:0125
1092Frederic BESCH579404IF AS IGN40:3028pm
1488Caesar SCHERRER56OLG Basel34:4113
1252Pierre MARCHAL57C.O.Liègeabsabs
 
 
 
H65 (50)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11198Alain JUAN53ANCO28:00141:0611:09:06
2488Jean DERMINE503801AR DAUPHINE'O30:03245:4321:15:46
3622Jean-Marie FATH545402GE SCAPA NANCY32:45346:2431:19:09
41358Manuel DIAS52Lisboa OK33:32548:2841:22:00
5643Jacques CORDIER475702GE CSAG METZ33:07451:3471:24:41
61677Joe KURMANN53OLV Luzern34:42650:4461:25:26
71716Anders MALMBERG52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK35:03752:1081:27:13
81282Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN50Køge OK39:281249:2651:28:54
91273Klaus HELD52OLV Eifel37:35854:19141:31:54
101271Rudy CANTRE51Kempische Orientatielopers38:03953:59131:32:02
111606Hanspeter UHR54OLG Pfäffikon42:141953:20101:35:34
12376Daniel PAPILLON542109BF A.S.Quetigny43:332252:1791:35:50
131255Servais HICK52C.O.Liège41:581854:38151:36:36
141664Anton HUSNER53OLK WIGGERTAL44:332453:50121:38:23
151197Giorgio BERNASCONI51ANCO43:252155:32161:38:57
161607Rolf WOLFENSBERGER53OLG Pfäffikon39:581459:57181:39:55
171540Werner ARNET54OLG Herzogenbuchsee41:371658:29171:40:06
181257Jacques SILVESTRE52C.O.Liège41:45171:01:24201:43:09
191708Anders HALLMÉN52Attunda OK39:44131:04:16231:44:00
201038J-Claude MENUT508105OC BOA Albi41:18151:04:22251:45:40
211650Urs TRITSCHLER52OLG Zürich38:57101:07:12281:46:09
221605Hansjörg GRAF53OLG Pfäffikon42:50201:03:37211:46:27
231272Luc HEUNINCKX52Kempische Orientatielopers48:03281:00:28191:48:31
24857Richard BRISEPIERRE546913AR CRAPAHUT46:29261:05:27261:51:56
25981Patrick PREVOST537707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:21231:10:14321:54:35
261356Olav NIPEN54IL Tyrving45:43251:13:04331:58:47
271307Heinrich GÖTTE52OLF Mainz39:02111:20:06431:59:08
28339Michel MASSON502105BF ADOChenôve47:13271:14:47362:02:00
29311Dominique GOLMARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON48:35291:13:46352:02:21
301052Dominique ETIENNE528807GE LO Sanchey59:34341:04:17242:03:51
311465Heintz ROTHWEILER54OLC Kapreolo55:08301:08:44302:03:52
32804Andre MERTZ516804GE COColmar58:02321:09:04312:07:06
33911Alain GIRARDET537404AR ASO1:01:06371:07:33292:08:39
34484Bernard DARGENTON523705CE COTS55:20311:16:55392:12:15
351334Ezio PARIS51Mezzocorona Asd1:00:14351:15:13372:15:27
36825Guy FISCHER546806GE COBuhl.Florival1:02:25381:13:41342:16:06
37824Yves BOEHM546806GE COBuhl.Florival58:05331:18:52422:16:57
38310Yves ENARD492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:00:22361:17:41402:18:03
391094Gilbert MARTIN529404IF AS IGN1:02:55391:16:18382:19:13
401121Francis KRIER52ASUB Orientation1:07:23411:18:32412:25:55
411120Léonard THIENPONDT51ASUB Orientation1:12:16431:35:06452:47:22
421151Thomas BROGLI54OLV Baselland1:06:32401:42:06482:48:38
43803Gilles BAGUEREY546804GE COColmar1:45:19481:03:55222:49:14
441340Ivano BENINI54Polisportiva Besanese1:22:02451:27:13442:49:15
451256Robert SCUVEE50C.O.Liège1:14:04441:36:40462:50:44
46666Alain MOUCHETTE535703GE T.A. FAMECK1:10:40421:42:13502:52:53
471402Egbert KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-Jorat1:22:26461:42:01473:04:27
48578Gerard CAU524504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:25:56471:42:08493:08:04
 
1254Jean-claude DUPONT50C.O.Liègepm1:06:0827
381Claude FREDERIQUE542408NA CACpm53:3111
 
 
 
H70 (32)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11275Freddy SILLIEN47Pégase CO27:32228:06255:38
21666Franz WYSS48OLregioolten27:23129:36356:59
3644Etienne BOUSSER475702GE CSAG METZ32:23327:26159:49
41651Max AMSLER49OLG Zürich35:31432:2841:07:59
51476Willi STREULI47OLC Säntis37:15635:5061:13:05
6467Herve CABON472904BR Quimper 2938:46936:2571:15:11
7340Christian VUILLET462105BF ADOChenôve36:35540:41111:17:16
81122Pierre C. PARMENTIER48ASUB Orientation38:30839:2781:17:57
91659Hanspeter OSWALD47OLK Piz Hasi37:29741:07121:18:36
101389Pierre-andré BAUMGARTNER46Care-Vevey Orientation43:361041:24131:25:00
111350Mike INTGROEN46KOVZ45:401139:4091:25:20
121277Frans WENS49TROL Belgium48:041443:50161:31:54
13743Claude VOGT466709GE SCBarr46:511245:13181:32:04
14407Alain RUAUD482508BF BALISE 2554:081939:52101:34:00
151347Dirk ZWIKKER45Argus53:491842:26141:36:15
161500Errol PITTET46OLG Breitsee51:581745:44191:37:42
17212Alain RICHAUD460615PZ VSAO56:162142:46151:39:02
18517Jean-Pierre PONCET473913BF O'JURA49:191649:49211:39:08
19356Yves MARCHAL472108BF Talant SO48:541551:56231:40:50
20982Michel SOL487707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:111356:23251:43:34
211617Hannes ZAUGG49OLG Säuliamt1:02:102244:15171:46:25
221466Nick GMÜR49OLC Kapreolo56:052053:05241:49:10
23826J-Luc PIERSON476806GE COBuhl.Florival1:03:432456:45262:00:28
241710Styrbjorn JANSSON45IF Hagen1:10:562550:01222:00:57
25805J-Philippe THIEBAULT496804GE COColmar1:03:342358:50272:02:24
261647Ruedi BROGGIA46OLG Welsikon1:17:242647:56202:05:20
271467Christian HIRT45OLC Kapreolo1:25:08291:03:33282:28:41
281036Roland DIEUDONNE457808IF ASMB-CO1:22:32271:09:02292:31:34
 
225Guy TAILLANDIER450801GE OSCMpm33:265
1265Guy CHATELAIN48Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:24:4328pm
1258Maurice SÉBA49C.O.LiègeAbandon1:31:2130
1081Alain CARLIER489109IF COPS 912:42:0230
 
 
 
H75+ (30)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11492Hans Rudolf BRAND41OLG Bern33:40131:0411:04:44
21697Kurt HUBER44SPOBO34:06232:1321:06:19
31698Eric BUCHER - COLI39Swiss O Tours43:14637:1831:20:32
41422Heinz KELLER42ol.biel.seeland42:06545:1981:27:25
51469Stephan FÖLLMI42OLC Kapreolo41:57448:57121:30:54
61472Arnold WALDER41OLC Kapreolo49:521042:4851:32:40
71405Ernst BAUMANN43corbus51:071243:2661:34:33
81618Markus HASLER42OLG Säuliamt48:13747:59101:36:12
9983Jean SIMONET427707IF OPA MONTIGNY52:391343:3671:36:15
10806Bernard RIAULT446804GE COColmar49:32949:22131:38:54
111545Christian STUDER42OLG Murten50:281150:41141:41:09
12667Georges RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECK1:03:371939:1441:42:51
131470Adi KORADI38OLC Kapreolo1:00:251746:4291:47:07
131390Henri REPOND32Care-Vevey Orientation49:11857:56151:47:07
151468Christian FIECHTER38OLC Kapreolo56:04161:00:28161:56:32
161297Steve BURGE42Lakeland Orienteering Club1:03:20181:03:44202:07:04
17882Regis ANTOINE397108BF COMM1:15:48211:01:27182:17:15
181640Klaus HUGGLER38OLG Stäfa1:19:49231:01:14172:21:03
191471Ferdinand SCHANZ44OLC Kapreolo1:17:37221:10:25212:28:02
20357Gérard GILQUIN412108BF Talant SO1:51:42241:12:19223:04:01
211123Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS42ASUB Orientation1:52:33251:21:10233:13:43
221536Pieter MULDER40OLG Goldau2:22:13261:02:58193:25:11
 
341Gérard VENON442105BF ADOChenôve40:213abs
1690Walter BIERI43OLV Zug-Immensee53:1814abs
408Jacques ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25pm48:1411
1348Kees GEERS44Argus55:3015abs
312Robert DINET412101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONAbandon
313Michel GUETIN342101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:13:2320
1199Bernard MONNIER43ANCOabs
1665Hans BAUMANN40OLK WIGGERTALabsabs
 
 
 
HVC (20)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1464Yoann TISSANDIER762704NM COBS35:51146:4211:22:33
2729Stephane HENRY716701GE COSE37:08250:2621:27:34
3206Jean-Marc SELLIER700111AR CO AMBERIEU38:43352:1431:30:57
4832Raphael COMBE726906AR ALCO38:46454:0941:32:55
5947Stephane DRUZETIC727512IF RO'Paris46:40854:3651:41:16
6489Jon COLES683801AR DAUPHINE'O40:2951:01:4561:42:14
71222Stig LARSSON61Göteborg-Majorna OK41:1961:02:0071:43:19
81660Stephan HEINER67OLK Piz Hasi48:0691:06:2981:54:35
91376Roland RENEVEY55CA Rosé45:5871:09:5891:55:56
10205Denis COLLOMB660111AR CO AMBERIEU52:57101:14:15102:07:12
111473Bruno MAURER70OLC Kapreolo1:03:11151:17:51112:21:02
121498Markus LÜTHI69OLG Biberist/SO56:44111:27:22172:24:06
131626Peter KISSLING59OLG Schaffhausen56:57121:27:14162:24:11
14526François CORNAILLE714010NA BONO1:02:29141:22:38132:25:07
15377François CAILLET602109BF A.S.Quetigny1:00:55131:25:13152:26:08
16204François CARDINEAU690111AR CO AMBERIEU1:13:33161:20:18122:33:51
171200Blaise JEANNET79ANCO1:29:00171:23:16142:52:16
181375Bertrand CHATAGNY51CA Rosé1:30:10181:42:13183:12:23
 
878Eric MARCHAND777004BF V.H.S.O.Abandon
1289Carles FERRER67ALIGOTSabsabs
 
 
 
D10 (12)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1528Juliette PELLISSIER094201AR NOSE22:19120:18142:37
21413Bigna HOTZ09OL Zimmerberg27:33420:19247:52
31423Jonna MOHN09OLC Kapreolo24:53226:01650:54
41733Caroline HARNIST106803GE COMulhouse32:59624:10457:09
5360Pauline SKOWRONEK102109BF A.S.Quetigny26:58333:2291:00:20
61508Nora TSCHOPP09OLG Dachsen28:41531:5981:00:40
7604Noémie GUNTZ095402GE SCAPA NANCY37:18823:3531:00:53
81260Violette MAYERES09Hermathenae Orientation SPA35:38725:5751:01:35
9589Rose SCHNEIDER115116GE ASO Sillery39:35931:1971:10:54
10646Mathilde BLONDIN105703GE T.A. FAMECK1:10:301142:04101:52:34
 
745Lucille KESSLER096803GE COMulhouse53:0210
744Matilda ITHURALDE116803GE COMulhouseabsabs
 
 
 
D12 (27)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11556Coralie WALDNER07OLG Pfäffikon18:03125:22143:25
21691Verena KÖHLE07O-Motion20:27225:31245:58
3382Camille PINARD072508BF BALISE 2522:00425:50347:50
41493Lotta Marit LÜTHI08OLG Biberist/SO21:18327:32448:50
5605Laura MARTIN085402GE SCAPA NANCY24:15727:56552:11
61359Aline REN07ASCO Lugano24:15728:14652:29
71124Malin NIGGLI08ol norska25:131029:02754:15
81234Elvire PIERLOT07C.O.Liège24:05630:24854:29
9834Tess BASSET076911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT23:43536:38131:00:21
10344Prune MASSON072108BF Talant SO30:411430:4391:01:24
111425Svenja RÄUFTLIN08OLC Kapreolo34:191632:45101:07:04
12954Charlotte DELAUME077707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:481238:22151:08:10
13207Louise MATTART070207HF VO36:261734:45111:11:11
14808Léonie KUENTZ086806GE COBuhl.Florival30:301343:07181:13:37
15626Lucie COLIN085407GE SO Luneville39:092036:44141:15:53
161046Mathilde BLOT078807GE LO Sanchey24:45954:03211:18:48
17229Camille LATIL081303PZ MARCO31:501553:04201:24:54
181321Emma ROTH08TGM Budenheim45:242140:20161:25:44
191391Mia STEINER07CO Baden38:491951:41191:30:30
201319Clara BEISER07TGM Budenheim37:071859:20221:36:27
211153Alissa KNUPP07OLC Omström Sense53:382343:05171:36:43
 
1424Lilianne MOHN07OLC Kapreolo45:2822pm
585Chloe VALENTIN074709NA PSNO27:2211
1322Ida URBAN07TGM Budenheim36:1812
409Maïleen BERNA072517BF OTB1:04:2824
1102Ysalys VERMAUT08ASUB Orientationabsabs
1320Johanna BERGER08TGM Budenheimabsabs
 
 
 
D14 (32)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1497JUSTINE HAMEL053913BF O'JURA24:32132:01156:33
2383Alyssia WYMER052508BF BALISE 2526:27332:10258:37
3498Alice MERAT053913BF O'JURA24:49233:56358:45
4747Marion HARNIST056803GE COMulhouse29:35534:5441:04:29
5746Dahlia ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouse27:54441:2681:09:20
6220Marie GILLET050801GE OSCM31:30638:2051:09:50
71178Margaux TISSOT06ANCO33:44838:4961:12:33
81414Andrina HOTZ06OL Zimmerberg33:16743:36101:16:52
91316Marlene FRITZ05OL-Team Filder36:401241:0271:17:42
10529Lise PELLISSIER054201AR NOSE35:251142:2291:17:47
11858Lucie JEANPIERRE057004BF V.H.S.O.34:03944:36131:18:39
121426Ladina BAUR06OLC Kapreolo39:461449:33161:29:19
131315Julia FRITZ05OL-Team Filder43:041547:50141:30:54
14447Justine POULAIN052704NM COBS49:131744:25121:33:38
15345Célia PROST062108BF Talant SO44:361652:17171:36:53
161406Yvana CUPERUS05GCO Gruyère50:091849:16151:39:25
171427Sina HUGELSHOFER05OLC Kapreolo1:04:102554:14191:58:24
18647Natacha BLONDIN065703GE T.A. FAMECK52:21191:10:21232:02:42
19446Elsa POULAIN062704NM COBS57:23231:07:08212:04:31
20606Lilie PECHSTEIN055402GE SCAPA NANCY56:18221:13:39252:09:57
211207Louisa KOLLENBACH05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.59:06241:11:28242:10:34
221323Annika SIMSCH05TGM Budenheim1:19:582853:58182:13:56
23748Felicia ITHURALDE066803GE COMulhouse1:17:242758:39202:16:03
24257Gabrielle SIELER051408NM VIK'AZIM53:13201:26:24262:19:37
25859Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND057004BF V.H.S.O.53:16211:32:41272:25:57
26546Lisa ARONDEAU054203AR OE421:29:20291:08:27222:37:47
27200Valentine SELLIER050111AR CO AMBERIEU1:15:46261:34:19282:50:05
 
1324Jule WERSIN05TGM Budenheim39:2613pm
448Agathe TISSANDIER052704NM COBSpm44:2411
566Emilie LHOMME054504CE ASCO ORLEANSAbandon
518Eglantine HERGOTT053914BF JSO34:1610
1482Annika WIRZ05OLF Bettingenabsabs
 
 
 
D16 (46)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11179Inès BERGER03ANCO23:01132:26155:27
2721Alix VILLAR036701GE COSE25:09340:3021:05:39
3884Diane BODY037305AR ECHO 7325:06241:3331:06:39
4527Claire CORNAILLE034012NA B.R.O.S25:13445:3591:10:48
5232Annabelle DELENNE041307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV29:14941:5741:11:11
6914Lucine GINTZBURGER037407AR SOS GO27:55743:3851:11:33
7530Liv CHARBONNIER044201AR NOSE29:06843:4561:12:51
81325Marit WERSIN03TGM Budenheim27:30546:39121:14:09
9547Sarah GHIBAUDO044203AR OE4227:36646:38111:14:14
10531Justine PELLISSIER044201AR NOSE29:341046:12101:15:46
111047Clara COLIN048807GE LO Sanchey31:471345:3181:17:18
121629Sina FUHRER04OLG Stäfa29:481250:35141:20:23
131180Julie WÄLTI03ANCO39:172645:1671:24:33
14258Ana HEURTAUX031408NM VIK'AZIM37:382247:47131:25:25
15756Mélanie DALIBARD036804GE COColmar34:501751:40151:26:30
161299Nora SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft29:351157:14201:26:49
171428Julia BRETSCHER04OLC Kapreolo32:311455:01171:27:32
181557Nadia WALDNER04OLG Pfäffikon34:241656:25191:30:49
191429Nora MAURER04OLC Kapreolo36:161956:01181:32:17
201494Malin LÜTHI04OLG Biberist/SO36:202057:46231:34:06
21915Zoé MAGAT037407AR SOS GO38:222457:24211:35:46
22362Clarisse PAGGI032109BF A.S.Quetigny39:452757:37221:37:22
23233Anouk BOISSIER031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV33:47151:04:37241:38:24
24835Axelle ECARNOT036911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT35:19181:06:33261:41:52
25757Coline MOUGEOT046804GE COColmar36:38211:09:29281:46:07
26259Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIX031408NM VIK'AZIM42:04311:05:01251:47:05
271302Melanie PASTOR04OLF Mainz41:42301:07:11271:48:53
28410Cassiane GAUDILLAT042517BF OTB41:40291:13:31291:55:11
29490Margaux DEVILLE043810AR ORIENTALP38:03231:19:40301:57:43
30590Elsa SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO Sillery53:25361:20:38312:14:03
31289Enora BOUVIER031905NA BriveCorrèzeCO50:52351:29:08322:20:00
 
811Juliette KUENTZ036806GE COBuhl.Florival48:0334abs
810Anaelle RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.Florival44:0233abs
648Capucine BLONDIN045703GE T.A. FAMECK1:00:4439Abandon
1298Fiona SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger Turnerschaftpm53:4716
361Lilou PARIGOT042109BF A.S.Quetignypmpm
698Gwendoline LECLAND036008HF NOYON CO42:0732pm
809Maxence RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.Florival38:3125abs
384Céleste PIERRE032508BF BALISE 2555:4038
519Camille HERGOTT033914BF JSO54:0637
567Clara LHOMME034504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:3240
758Camille BERNAUER046804GE COColmar40:2828
734Carole BITZ046709GE SCBarrpm
955Nawel TORCHIO047707IF OPA MONTIGNYabsabs
885Marion ANDRIEUX037305AR ECHO 73absabs
1365Fiona SCHAFER04CA Roséabsabs
 
 
 
D18 (23)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1411Tifenn MOULET022517BF OTB34:28157:0111:31:29
2213Romane LESQUER020705AR Raidlinks'0739:16459:4721:39:03
3759Lucie LATASTE026804GE COColmar39:4361:01:2031:41:03
4673Laurence DEFRAIGNE025907HF T.A.D.41:3381:02:3341:44:06
5318Manon MARTINIEN012105BF ADOChenôve40:2371:05:5251:46:15
6499Isabelle MERAT023913BF O'JURA38:2821:08:2661:46:54
71630Lara GIANNINI01OLG Stäfa39:0331:08:3871:47:41
8649Chloe MAIRE025703GE T.A. FAMECK39:2551:08:5681:48:21
9548Yona JACQUEMIN024203AR OE4243:1291:10:30101:53:42
101103Gaëlle FRONHOFFS02ASUB Orientation46:52121:08:5991:55:51
11672Laurine HERMAN015907HF T.A.D.44:48101:13:33111:58:21
12749Aurélie HARNIST026803GE COMulhouse48:20141:15:58132:04:18
13674Mathilde GALLIEZ025907HF T.A.D.54:00171:14:29122:08:29
14449Jade SANCHEZ012704NM COBS47:46131:29:54152:17:40
15608Jordane MARSOT015402GE SCAPA NANCY44:58111:37:54172:22:52
16591Romane OLIVIER025116GE ASO Sillery57:50191:27:22142:25:12
171558Anik DOBLER01OLG Pfäffikon54:59181:33:46162:28:45
18607Maeva VIGNERON015402GE SCAPA NANCY49:42151:41:52192:31:34
19435Chloé ROBERT025116GE ASO Sillery1:06:49211:39:57182:46:46
20836Lola ECARNOT016911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:08:47221:41:58202:50:45
 
1430Fiona ARNET01OLC Kapreolo51:5016Abandon
586Emma VALENTIN014709NA PSNO1:00:2220
1366Loriane SCHAFER01CA Roséabsabs
 
 
 
D20E (11)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1897Cécile CALANDRY017404AR ASO30:4411:01:1011:31:54
21509Joëlle MEISTER00OLG Dachsen33:2621:02:1721:35:43
3898Alina PALCAU007404AR ASO34:4151:03:2631:38:07
4984Perrine TOUSSAINT017716IF BALISE 7734:0141:06:1341:40:14
5985Elsa AUDEFROY007716IF BALISE 7735:5461:10:0051:45:54
61000Fanny THONIER017807IF GO7833:3231:12:3461:46:06
7235Hélène CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV38:0671:14:3571:52:41
8722Zoe VILLAR006701GE COSE38:1881:16:4291:55:00
9436Marine DUDOIGNON002604AR CROCO39:5291:16:3681:56:28
10651Elise VANEL995703GE T.A. FAMECK50:43101:20:29102:11:12
 
762Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmar1:03:5311
 
 
 
D20A (7)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1319Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD982105BF ADOChenôve52:3711:18:0312:10:40
2650Jeanne LOGE995703GE T.A. FAMECK1:09:3621:54:2433:04:00
3234Yaëlle BOISSIER001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:13:5432:03:0543:16:59
4761Lena CUNIN006804GE COColmar1:29:0142:33:1054:02:11
 
1283Katrine SPANNER00OK Pan AarhusAbandonabs
760Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmar1:39:062
1084Nine GOURRIER-VARRON999404IF AS IGNabsabs
 
 
 
D21E (36)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
14Simone NIGGLI78ol norska29:4211:01:1811:31:00
25Léa VERCELLOTTI892517BF OTB31:0121:07:4541:38:46
36Maëlle BEAUVIR971905NA BriveCorrèzeCO32:0651:07:3131:39:37
47Amélie CHATAING864201AR NOSE31:2041:09:2951:40:49
512Florence HANAUER986806GE COBuhl.Florival35:4671:11:4761:47:33
68Chloé HABERKORN962105BF ADOChenôve36:2981:15:0571:51:34
79Paula STARKE96USV TU Dresden34:0061:17:41111:51:41
815Juliette BASSET986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT37:50101:16:52101:54:42
913Fanny TILKIN932517BF OTB37:3191:18:55121:56:26
1011Rahela BRUNNER942517BF OTB42:02141:15:5891:58:00
1129Marie VUITTON986911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT38:25111:26:00152:04:25
1228Linnea OLOFSSON86Kongsberg O-lag41:16131:23:21132:04:37
1323Lucie ARNO99Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau43:23161:23:26142:06:49
1422Camilla DELENNE971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV38:35121:31:01212:09:36
1517Aurélie CHASLES804504CE ASCO ORLEANS42:51151:26:52162:09:43
1630Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCO43:38181:28:35192:12:13
1726Merline ROTH94OLV Baselland46:34201:27:19172:13:53
1821Margot RANOUX881905NA BriveCorrèzeCO44:23191:29:45202:14:08
1925Pascaline COLAS876911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT47:19211:27:28182:14:47
201562Tamara HOCHULI92OLG Pfäffikon52:24261:32:25222:24:49
2127Helise FONTAINE945907HF T.A.D.51:35231:51:04232:42:39
22628Marie BOLZER985407GE SO Luneville47:40221:59:28262:47:08
2318Jessica LIMPACH88ASUB Orientation51:52251:59:08252:51:00
24767Cécile MARCUZZI946804GE COColmar51:46241:59:45272:51:31
25768Lauriane GALTIER956804GE COColmar1:29:48282:24:01283:53:49
 
416Sabrina PICHOL812517BF OTBAbandonabs
3Paula GROSS96OLC Kapreolo31:153Abandon
1730Maja RÜCKER90CTG KoblentzAbandonAbandon
10Cécile FOLTZER972517BF OTBpm1:15:348
19Sabine ROTHAUG94OSC Kassel1:07:0927pm
16Chloé DUDOIGNON982605AR VSO43:2717pm
24Mélanie LEPOUTRE865907HF T.A.D.abs1:57:3524
1Isia BASSET936911AR ASUL SPORTS NATAbandonabs
2Martina RUCH94ol norskapm1:04:352
14Capucine VERCELLOTTI852508BF BALISE 25absabs
292Julie DEL CORRAL931905NA BriveCorrèzeCOabsabs
 
 
 
D21A (40)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11001Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO7833:20259:2721:32:47
220Anaïs CATTIN93ANCO37:57758:1111:36:08
31394Kerria FAVRE94CO Lausanne-Jorat37:3161:03:2531:40:56
41667Rahel ZÜRCHER97OLV Hindelbank37:1041:07:2141:44:31
51673Amanda KÖPFLI93OLV Luzern37:2651:09:2851:46:54
61155Nicole KOPP90OLC Omström Sense36:4231:13:2371:50:05
71661Eveline HUSNER97OLK WIGGERTAL31:0511:25:49211:56:54
81125Lea LEUENBERGER98ol norska45:48161:13:3781:59:25
9764Aurélie DESCHEPPER876804GE COColmar44:27111:15:42102:00:09
101154Nathalie JULMY90OLC Omström Sense49:41191:11:4862:01:29
11592Juliette PECQUEUR945116GE ASO Sillery45:13121:17:43132:02:56
121560Nadja RUTZ95OLG Pfäffikon42:01101:21:02162:03:03
13500Emilie PERRIER923913BF O'JURA45:27131:18:19152:03:46
14346Marion GUINOT962108BF Talant SO39:5981:24:21202:04:20
15363Elodie DONET942109BF A.S.Quetigny47:38171:17:35122:05:13
16899Anne-Lise DUBOIS917404AR ASO53:35261:15:46112:09:21
16385Aurore MEMBREY872508BF BALISE 2555:26281:13:5592:09:21
18956Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:56231:17:49142:09:45
191172Sabeth KOSCH91OLV Steinberg48:31181:22:05182:10:36
20473Clidane HUMEAU943502BR CRCO49:57201:21:34172:11:31
21926Marion VALETTE977512IF RO'Paris45:35141:27:29242:13:04
22860Mélanie FIGARD887004BF V.H.S.O.50:31211:23:35192:14:06
23675Laurine LOTERIE945907HF T.A.D.40:5491:34:38272:15:32
241335Alessandra ARRIGONI95Polisportiva Besanese51:07221:26:53232:18:00
25731Luisa GRIESBAUM966707GE ASOP Erstein55:24271:32:04252:27:28
261062Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLE56:16301:36:27282:32:43
271083Emilie SEGUINOT909211IF DSA53:22251:44:28292:37:50
28766Kim TIREZ966804GE COColmar57:50311:48:47312:46:37
291377Anaëlle JUILLERAT90Care-Vevey Orientation1:19:46351:33:54262:53:40
30925Hélène BEDU927512IF RO'Paris1:09:28331:58:24323:07:52
311723Christel CRAVATTE86C.O.Liège1:39:26371:47:02303:26:28
32812Yasko NANSENET866806GE COBuhl.Florival1:11:57342:55:10344:07:07
331341Brigitta GERSEY92Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:51:07382:23:07334:14:14
 
837Fiona BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT53:2124abs
1678Milena RUBITSCHON94OLV Zug45:4615abs
1559Siri DOBLER96OLG Pfäffikon55:3429pm
735Cécilia HAYER876709GE SCBarr1:39:1636
763Amélie CLAUDEPIERRE966804GE COColmar1:26:0522
1059Danni ZHEN858903BF YCONE-Sens1:07:2332
593Line WOTQUENNE895116GE ASO Silleryabsabs
 
 
 
D21C (31)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11654Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMER80OLK Piz Hasi28:37243:2511:12:02
21619Ladina FEUCHT92OLG Schaffhausen28:30147:3621:16:06
31702Hana OLHAVOVA91ATU Kosice35:04451:2931:26:33
41668Deborah JUTZI92OLV Hindelbank32:26355:2651:27:52
51261Leslie CRETTELS80Hermathenae Orientation SPA37:04556:0761:33:11
61002Julia CHARDOT947807IF GO7837:54756:1471:34:08
71362Juliana VENEMA86bussola ok40:401053:4141:34:21
81622Corina RINGLI91OLG Schaffhausen37:0451:05:14121:42:18
91621Xenia KISSLING95OLG Schaffhausen39:4881:03:1291:43:00
10957Eloise LOUVET837707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:52131:04:55111:49:47
11450Manon TISSANDIER022704NM COBS47:48151:02:2381:50:11
12386Marion POURRE942508BF BALISE 2541:16111:10:13151:51:29
131235Isabelle FRÈRE77C.O.Liège40:3391:11:12161:51:45
141561Mirjam SCHÄRER88OLG Pfäffikon48:11161:04:49101:53:00
151620Annika HERZOG87OLG Schaffhausen41:58121:11:12161:53:10
16627Anais COLIN015407GE SO Luneville49:10191:05:51131:55:01
17861Anne-Laure RIVIERE867004BF V.H.S.O.48:55171:09:44141:58:39
181156Nathalie GERBER91OLC Omström Sense50:44211:13:56182:04:40
191378Laure HOYOIS87Care-Vevey Orientation50:22201:16:14192:06:36
201541Christiane STUDER69OLG Murten47:45141:20:51202:08:36
211157Lucia SCHNYDER02OLC Omström Sense56:51231:22:27222:19:18
22568Jeanne GUIOT794504CE ASCO ORLEANS49:00181:34:08252:23:08
231236Judith LEYIMANGOYE80C.O.Liège1:02:09251:22:25212:24:34
241485Caroline BERGER78OLG Basel56:04221:28:37242:24:41
25594Julie SCHNEIDER025116GE ASO Sillery1:02:46261:23:43232:26:29
26862Anne Laure ECHILLEY817004BF V.H.S.O.1:09:50271:47:42282:57:32
 
765Manon RAVENEL896804GE COColmarpm1:36:5526
708Sandrine PRINS816208HF B.A59:2924abs
736Laurence OESCHLAEGER716709GE SCBarrAbandon
260Marion GARNIER921408NM VIK'AZIM1:42:4327
1679Sonja BORNER97OLV Zugabs
 
 
 
D35 (18)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1678Agnès MERCIER825907HF T.A.D.36:3311:05:1311:41:46
21237Séverine VANDERMEULEN81C.O.Liège46:0261:05:2221:51:24
3417Estelle TINCHANT782517BF OTB38:2421:16:0651:54:30
41547Sarah WEBER81OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden42:5631:12:0731:55:03
51039Marion MONJAUZE848405PZ CS PERTUIS44:5851:16:1162:01:09
61546Rahel LIESCH HORNUNG80OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden43:1541:21:1682:04:31
71641Andrea FRIEDRICH81OLG Welsikon48:5271:16:1672:05:08
8995Madeleine TIRBOIS807719IF ERCO56:44111:14:4442:11:28
9475Pauline ENDRESS833502BR CRCO54:10101:23:1292:17:22
10671Marion GIRAUD825906HF VALMO59:51121:57:41112:57:32
111722Blandine Ehrl82OL Forstern1:41:18161:31:03103:12:21
121727Aurélie CHAUDON837512IF RO'Paris1:11:57132:19:03133:31:00
13863Marie POIRSON807004BF V.H.S.O.1:32:13152:11:03123:43:16
141105Marie THIENPONDT82ASUB Orientation1:49:24172:40:43144:30:07
 
1726Zhanf XIN80Munich OL3:08:3118Abandon
1610Andrea KASPAR80OLG Rymenzburg50:148Abandon
1278Catherine HOOFD83Wildy Pigs51:419abs
261Gaëlle LETOURNEUR811408NM VIK'AZIM1:28:1814abs
 
 
 
D40 (34)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11434Barbara SCHULTHESS76OLC Kapreolo31:12151:4221:22:54
21510Sabin TSCHOPP75OLG Dachsen34:46350:1811:25:04
31433Marianne MOHN-LAGLER77OLC Kapreolo39:02854:1831:33:20
41523Katja ZWIKER78OLG Galgenen38:38654:4741:33:25
5364Virginie PARIGOT752109BF A.S.Quetigny34:36259:5491:34:30
6501SOPHIE HAMEL783913BF O'JURA36:56559:5071:36:46
7958Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:49758:5651:37:45
8293Alexandra RETION771905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:471059:1761:39:04
91655Monika OSWALD78OLK Piz Hasi36:1241:03:18111:39:30
101432Monika MOHN77OLC Kapreolo41:44131:01:53101:43:37
11595Céline SCHNEIDER755116GE ASO Sillery44:021559:5071:43:52
12322Marion VENON792105BF ADOChenôve40:15121:03:48121:44:03
13418Carole COINTEAU772517BF OTB40:14111:06:47131:47:01
14629Anne-Claire LEMERCIER755407GE SO Luneville42:09141:11:30151:53:39
15732Eija SCHULZE786707GE ASOP Erstein45:43181:09:27141:55:10
161106An FREDERICKX78ASUB Orientation44:25161:11:38161:56:03
17652Virginie STEIN765703GE T.A. FAMECK45:50191:11:42171:57:32
18699Laurence HRYCKO756008HF NOYON CO49:13211:11:50182:01:03
19491Stéphanie DEVILLE793810AR ORIENTALP48:07201:16:15192:04:22
20864Carine GIRARDOT777004BF V.H.S.O.52:26231:19:43212:12:09
211563Nadine KUHN75OLG Pfäffikon56:40261:21:20222:18:00
22451Stéphanie POULAIN762704NM COBS53:28241:26:08242:19:36
23502Anne-Lise MEYNET753913BF O'JURA1:05:18301:17:31202:22:49
24347Angélique DE MARCH772108BF Talant SO54:26251:29:19252:23:45
251077Helene EDIAR759109IF COPS 911:00:42271:23:06232:23:48
26388Magalie PINARD772508BF BALISE 251:03:33291:29:44262:33:17
27927Cecilia DRUZETIC767512IF RO'Paris1:10:18321:31:57272:42:15
281292Liina SUMBERG77LSF Pronoking Team1:05:52311:39:07282:44:59
291407Nathalie CUPERUS76GCO Gruyère1:03:29282:10:02303:13:31
301003Nadejda VASILOI777807IF GO781:32:08332:01:04293:33:12
 
814Emeline RISBEC756806GE COBuhl.Florival45:2617abs
769Odile MOUGEOT786804GE COColmar39:049abs
520Sandrine HERGOTT763914BF JSO51:5422
321Estelle VALLET-SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôvepm
 
 
 
D45 (54)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1986Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 7735:09255:2321:30:32
21392Esther HASLER73CO Baden41:26754:2511:35:51
3476Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCO35:0411:01:3081:36:34
41495Regula GYGAX70OLG Biberist/SO38:13458:4541:36:58
51496Mirjam LÜTHI72OLG Biberist/SO41:50956:0331:37:53
61524Beatrice BIRRER73OLG Galgenen42:001059:0251:41:02
71415Pamela HOTZ-CAPEDER73OL Zimmerberg41:4581:00:3171:42:16
81367Peggy SCHAFER71CA Rosé40:4161:01:3891:42:19
9587Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709NA PSNO37:5031:04:54111:42:44
101326Birgit WERSIN71TGM Budenheim39:3351:05:44131:45:17
111410Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS65LG Stettlen45:25141:00:2461:45:49
121182Isabelle MONNIER74ANCO42:31111:06:35151:49:06
13287Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN731705NA CMO46:02151:07:32161:53:34
141611Claudia KEHRLE71OLG Säuliamt47:29191:06:21141:53:50
151004Perrine THENOZ737807IF GO7843:18121:13:09231:56:27
16439Janick GONET732610AR L.O.V.47:40211:09:22191:57:02
171525Yvonne STEINER74OLG Galgenen47:33201:09:42201:57:15
181238Florence BASTIN71C.O.Liège46:47171:11:40221:58:27
191328Johanna DAMMEIER71TSV Hirschau46:19161:13:31251:59:50
19886Caroline CLERC727305AR ECHO 7348:29231:11:21211:59:50
211379Francine REPOND59Care-Vevey Orientation54:50361:05:10122:00:00
221680Karin MÜLLER71OLV Zug52:45291:08:50182:01:35
231631Franziska FUHRER71OLG Stäfa46:49181:14:52262:01:41
24214Valérie OCTOBRE730705AR Raidlinks'0758:41411:03:26102:02:07
251564Nathalie WALDNER70OLG Pfäffikon47:49221:16:21292:04:10
261064Christine ERBLAND729105IF COLE43:30131:22:43352:06:13
27723Isabelle VILLAR686701GE COSE49:11251:17:17302:06:28
28533Elisabeth PELLISSIER744201AR NOSE53:55341:13:19242:07:14
291565Jeanette WYLENMANN70OLG Pfäffikon53:22311:14:55272:08:17
301063Florence BESTEL709105IF COLE59:47421:08:33172:08:20
311005Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO7853:29321:14:56282:08:25
32842Laurence BASSET706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT52:43281:20:08322:12:51
331511Petra FREI74OLG Dachsen53:50331:19:05312:12:55
34959Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:05351:21:28332:15:33
351435Ursula RÄUFTLIN72OLC Kapreolo53:12301:23:48372:17:00
36262Sandrine LEMARCHAND731408NM VIK'AZIM52:23271:28:22412:20:45
371360Cristina BOZZOLO REN73ASCO Lugano56:16381:26:56392:23:12
38815Anne KUENTZ716806GE COBuhl.Florival1:02:10451:21:50342:24:00
391107An DUYCK59ASUB Orientation1:01:51441:22:58362:24:49
40549Fabienne ARONDEAU744203AR OE4258:38401:28:43422:27:21
411033Marianne PASSELERGUE707808IF ASMB-CO1:02:19461:25:58382:28:17
42771Sindy SAGGIORATO746804GE COColmar56:14371:35:48442:32:02
43737Delphine BAUD716709GE SCBarr50:09261:44:45472:34:54
44916Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER747407AR SOS GO1:16:38481:27:46402:44:24
451108Dominique LUYTS60ASUB Orientation1:19:00501:32:50432:51:50
461034Sandra ROUGIER727808IF ASMB-CO1:01:49431:58:43493:00:32
47237Cecile BOISSIER711307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:25:39511:41:03453:06:42
481065Isabelle LINTANF729105IF COLE1:18:43491:57:22483:16:05
49503LAURENCE HARDOUIN733913BF O'JURA1:40:38521:42:22463:23:00
 
770Laurence BERNAUER746804GE COColmar56:4139
750Ursula ODERMATT716803GE COMulhouse48:3224
389Emmanuelle PIERRE722508BF BALISE 251:12:3147
865Geraldine THIERRY747004BF V.H.S.O.absabs
1109Valerie VANDORPE72ASUB Orientationabsabs
 
 
 
D50 (64)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11692Nina VINNYTSKA68O-Motion24:30140:2521:04:55
2348Marie MORLON672108BF Talant SO27:04339:1311:06:17
31512Sabrina MEISTER66OLG Dachsen27:02242:3731:09:39
41138Judith HOFER68OLV Baselland28:09445:1961:13:28
51417Gaby AEBERSOLD65ol.biel.seeland29:53646:2781:16:20
61436Priska CURIGER65OLC Kapreolo31:55844:5651:16:51
71623Priska RINGLI66OLG Schaffhausen31:36745:5071:17:26
81566Frizzi TAGWERKER67OLG Pfäffikon34:531149:24111:24:17
91418Petra WÄLTI69ol.biel.seeland35:121250:37121:25:49
101669Judith ZÜRCHER68OLV Hindelbank31:58955:38211:27:36
11900Lucia CALANDRY667404AR ASO36:321651:26131:27:58
12470Valerie DELHOTAL683410OC MUC Orientation36:241452:46161:29:10
131368Anne GODEL68CA Rosé37:011852:25151:29:26
14391Isabelle WYMER682508BF BALISE 2536:011353:43171:29:44
151438Janine TANTANINI69OLC Kapreolo41:232748:55101:30:18
16390Valerie POURRE672508BF BALISE 2536:371755:02181:31:39
171717Anna SUNDBERG66OK Södertörn40:272351:56141:32:23
181501Pia SCHAFFNER69OLG Cordoba37:562055:37201:33:33
191351Mietta GROENEVELD68The Hague Orienteering Runners36:291557:05231:33:34
20437Jocelyne DUDOIGNON682604AR CROCO34:421059:33261:34:15
211317Kristine FRITZ65OL-Team Filder37:28191:01:37311:39:05
22265Claire MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIM39:312159:47271:39:18
231648Brigitte SENTI68OLG Zürich40:272359:24241:39:51
24654Agnes SEGONDY695703GE T.A. FAMECK40:482659:25251:40:13
251309Kirsten KÖNIG62OLG Ortenau44:273156:26221:40:53
261303Anne-Katrin KLAR65OLF Mainz40:17221:01:25301:41:42
27238A-Francoise DELENNE681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV40:44251:02:06331:42:50
281330Ulrike DÖLLGAST68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1842:45291:00:53291:43:38
29827Beatrice BONORA676906AR ALCO42:33281:03:11351:45:44
30239Blandine DELENNE671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV50:433555:34191:46:17
31772Jana LATASTE666804GE COColmar47:39331:03:34361:51:13
321336Elena POLI66Polisportiva Besanese42:54301:10:30411:53:24
33477Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCO51:57381:02:09341:54:06
34485Alison COLES673801AR DAUPHINE'O55:56431:00:14281:56:10
351085Isabelle VARRON649404IF AS IGN54:37411:01:42321:56:19
361173Iris KOSCH67OLV Steinberg51:24371:05:44371:57:08
371439Brigitte TSCHAMPER67OLC Kapreolo47:24321:10:30411:57:54
38843Christelle VUITTON676911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT50:22341:09:18401:59:40
39917Véronique GINTZBURGER697407AR SOS GO52:44391:07:14391:59:58
40774Martine WEISS666804GE COColmar57:30451:05:46382:03:16
41680Francoise ROBBERECHT685907HF T.A.D.51:07361:12:59442:04:06
421483Claudia WIRZ67OLF Bettingen56:30441:15:41462:12:11
43492Beatrice GENNARO693810AR ORIENTALP52:55401:22:35492:15:30
441066Judith ELVER669105IF COLE1:01:00481:16:09472:17:09
451139Barbara SCHWEIZER66OLV Baselland55:05421:28:30532:23:35
461208Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1:00:20461:23:55502:24:15
47653Sophie LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECK1:14:19561:13:02452:27:21
481632Barbara GIANNINI69OLG Stäfa1:03:44491:24:11512:27:55
491053Karine VAXELAIRE698809GE HVO1:08:12501:20:57482:29:09
50263Isabelle COCO691408NM VIK'AZIM1:24:50591:12:02432:36:52
51264Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX681408NM VIK'AZIM1:11:13531:28:29522:39:42
521110Cécile VAN BRUSSEL68ASUB Orientation1:12:56551:28:57542:41:53
53305Isabelle VALETTE692101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:09:52511:34:55562:44:47
54887Agnes BODY657305AR ECHO 731:11:47541:34:12552:45:59
55679Murielle LOTERIE675907HF T.A.D.1:21:31571:55:46593:17:17
56773Anja POTVIN696804GE COColmar1:25:20601:55:41583:21:01
57928Nathalie DANDEL687512IF RO'Paris1:45:48612:29:53604:15:41
 
1224Valérie AUGHUET68Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:10:4352abs
1437Evi SCHLATTER67OLC Kapreolopm46:389
1526Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZ68OLG Galgenenpm43:564
534Veronique HERITIER684201AR NOSE29:235Abandon
452Pascale PICARD652704NM COBS1:23:5458pm
1681Patricia MOERI67OLV Zug1:00:2747
419Agnès COSME ACHIR672517BF OTB1:49:4857
 
 
 
D55 (67)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11627Isabelle HELLMÜLLER62OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell29:58140:4411:10:42
2349Véronique GUINOT622108BF Talant SO31:54244:3521:16:29
31477Kati CEJKA58OLC SKOG FRIBOURG32:05346:3731:18:42
4255Christine ANTOINE641403NM O. CAENNAISE35:25649:1251:24:37
51568Doris HAAS62OLG Pfäffikon34:19450:3061:24:49
6640Sylvie MARCHESIN575702GE CSAG METZ38:491348:3341:27:22
71419Barbara EGGER KELLER60ol.biel.seeland34:54552:5291:27:46
8960Camille GIRE577707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:371050:3571:28:12
91572Susi RUTZ63OLG Pfäffikon35:59853:45101:29:44
101096Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchamp39:461652:0981:31:55
111682Kathrin BORNER64OLV Zug40:241854:04111:34:28
121537Annegret ARM62OLG Herzogenbuchsee39:451554:46141:34:31
13929Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'Paris40:171754:24131:34:41
14638Virginie OLIGO625609BR COPV41:591954:06121:36:05
151699Susanne WENK64Thurgorienta36:0891:00:10181:36:18
16817Lena KORCHAK626806GE COBuhl.Florival38:02111:00:44191:38:46
17776Isabelle WACK636804GE COColmar45:432356:00151:41:43
181338Cristina TUROLLA62Polisportiva Besanese45:212256:52161:42:13
191548Andrea WYSS61OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden38:42121:05:03221:43:45
201067Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLE46:082659:32171:45:40
211502Kaethi BURKHARD63OLG Cordoba42:25201:06:53241:49:18
221513Heidy CORRODI60OLG Dachsen46:54271:04:24211:51:18
231705Anna LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON62Attunda OK47:27281:06:21231:53:48
241569Maria HOCHULI63OLG Pfäffikon39:42141:16:11391:55:53
25596Nathalie BOUCHE635116GE ASO Sillery52:10341:04:08201:56:18
26844Sylvie BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT48:56291:10:57301:59:53
27453Agnès EUDIER602704NM COBS49:52311:10:08282:00:00
281354Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN64Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb44:26211:16:25402:00:51
29961Valérie PEKER647707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:07251:14:52372:00:59
301396Najla NACEUR64CO Lausanne-Jorat54:27391:08:38272:03:05
31392Marie ARMBRUSTER602508BF BALISE 2556:13401:07:04252:03:17
321239Patricia MARCHAL62C.O.Liège49:06301:15:01382:04:07
331337Loredana CRIPPA56Polisportiva Besanese51:54331:12:53342:04:47
34630Véronique BOLZER645407GE SO Luneville54:10381:10:38292:04:48
351570Yvonne KLEIN63OLG Pfäffikon51:41321:16:28412:08:09
36818Ginette SCHELCHER616806GE COBuhl.Florival58:37431:12:36332:11:13
371380Camille CUCHE56Care-Vevey Orientation52:47351:19:08462:11:55
38241Sylvie JUSSIAN621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV53:43361:18:25452:12:08
391112Annick ROUSEREZ62ASUB Orientation58:20421:14:20352:12:40
401624Lilian KISSLING64OLG Schaffhausen57:00411:16:44432:13:44
411007Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO781:04:20501:11:47312:16:07
42641Evelyne THIEBAUT545702GE CSAG METZ1:00:26451:17:20442:17:46
431567Andrea BRÄNDLE60OLG Pfäffikon1:09:27531:08:35262:18:02
441571Barbara RANCAN64OLG Pfäffikon1:03:24481:14:44362:18:08
451086Edith ROSSI639404IF AS IGN59:49441:27:15472:27:04
46504Catherine PONCET613913BF O'JURA1:03:44491:31:02502:34:46
471095Marie-Pierre COFFE639502IF ACBeauchamp1:10:24541:27:34482:37:58
47240Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:08:55521:29:03492:37:58
491395Elisabeth DUVOISIN60CO Lausanne-Jorat1:10:45551:32:51512:43:36
501381Odile HOYOIS60Care-Vevey Orientation54:05371:50:56572:45:01
511006Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO781:13:47561:41:23542:55:10
521357Rosário MATIAS63Lisboa OK1:08:38511:47:40552:56:18
53816Claudie GREVET606806GE COBuhl.Florival1:19:00571:38:51522:57:51
541111Jenny BUELENS60ASUB Orientation1:19:11581:39:54532:59:05
551229Anne D'ANDON61Pass'compet1:29:09591:48:55563:18:04
561240Françoise RENARD63C.O.Liège1:35:50602:07:14583:43:04
57775Anne Marie CEULEMANS646804GE COColmar1:49:27622:27:21594:16:48
581674Susanne KÖPFLI60OLV Luzern1:46:27612:38:55604:25:22
 
486Isabelle DERMINE623801AR DAUPHINE'O35:507pm
1284Mariann KEJSER62OK Pan Aarhus1:02:4446abs
987Isabelle RORA637716IF BALISE 77pm1:12:3532
420Isabelle DORE612517BF OTB1:16:4242
1486Monika SCHERRER-WEBER60OLG Basel46:0624
242Nathalie LEMAIRE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:03:0547
323Catherine PERE612105BF ADOChenôveabsabs
1662Lily HUSNER61OLK WIGGERTALabsabs
1440Barbara LÜSCHER60OLC Kapreoloabsabs
 
 
 
D60 (43)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1962Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:06230:50156:56
21652Eva MARTIN56OLK Argus25:57132:42258:39
31718Susanne LUESCHER59Stora Tuna OK26:37333:01359:38
41663Elisabeth HABERSTICH55OLK WIGGERTAL28:52537:3851:06:30
51213Edit DANIEL58Pass'compet28:14438:5871:07:12
61489Brigitte BRAND-STAUFER56OLG Bern28:59639:0481:08:03
71715Marie MALMBERG57Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK32:00837:1641:09:16
81521Ursula WOLF54OLG Davos31:13738:2861:09:41
91573Marianne BANDIXEN58OLG Pfäffikon33:151139:25111:12:40
10552Daniele GATY554203AR OE4234:201340:32121:14:52
111296Judy BURGE57Lakeland Orienteering Club35:431539:17101:15:00
121552Annemarie RUFER55OLG Oberwil38:371739:0891:17:45
131342Maggie ROACH57Luxembourg Orienteering Club33:371247:12171:20:49
141700Vroni AKERET58Thurgorienta37:271647:43181:25:10
151574Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER57OLG Pfäffikon43:322145:03141:28:35
161642Maja SENNHAUSER57OLG Welsikon32:441056:16261:29:00
171538Ursula SANER55OLG Herzogenbuchsee41:521949:04191:30:56
18631Nadine BLASS575407GE SO Luneville39:111853:42251:32:53
19379FRAtte DEMONT572408NA CAC32:2791:00:56331:33:23
201113Claire MUYLLAERT57ASUB Orientation51:103042:34131:33:44
211670Susi DUPPENTHALER58OLV Hindelbank42:142052:17231:34:31
221475Ruth WÜEST55OLC Säntis45:072251:56221:37:03
23314Sylvie LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche OR50:222947:09161:37:31
24215Annunciata COLOMBI550705AR Raidlinks'0745:402352:37241:38:17
251068Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLE46:252557:09281:43:34
26892Christine TAUZIN-LAMY597309AR COCS46:172458:46311:45:03
27551Martine CERET564203AR OE4247:092657:55291:45:04
28306Chantal GOLMARD562101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON50:202859:03321:49:23
29902Arielle MOLLARET587404AR ASO49:13271:06:18361:55:31
301140Esther BOHRER BROGLI57OLV Baselland1:08:473646:58151:55:45
31550M-Francoise BOURRIN554203AR OE421:06:133451:42211:57:55
32365Françoise PAPILLON552109BF A.S.Quetigny1:01:283256:49271:58:17
331214Dominique RUFFIER56Pass'compet59:10311:01:22342:00:32
34380Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUE562408NA CAC1:15:463751:24202:07:10
35777Corinne MEYER596804GE COColmar1:04:16331:08:58372:13:14
361382Chantal BALLIF56Care-Vevey Orientation1:06:42351:13:48402:20:30
371267Marie-christine METTEN58Kempische Orientatielopers1:19:59381:01:56352:21:55
38393Marie-Josephe BERION562508BF BALISE 251:29:34401:11:56382:41:30
39819Odile SUTTER576806GE COBuhl.Florival1:32:00411:12:13392:44:13
40570Martine CAU554504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:27:01391:24:27412:51:28
 
1313Alexandra WANNER58OLG Siegerlandpm57:5730
1345Katinka MULDER59ArgusAbandonabs
1339Anna RIVA55Polisportiva Besanese34:3314abs
 
 
 
D65 (31)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11442Margrit MICHEL52OLC Kapreolo30:13237:3711:07:50
21656Brigit OSWALD51OLK Piz Hasi29:33140:1721:09:50
31369Eliane CHATAGNY53CA Rosé31:11341:1151:12:22
41649Brigitte KÖLLA52OLG Zürich32:17440:2331:12:40
51441Doris CALUORI52OLC Kapreolo32:53542:2861:15:21
61499Margrith HOFER54OLG Breitsee37:01840:3141:17:32
71577Ursula WOLFENSBERGER52OLG Pfäffikon37:48943:2271:21:10
81183Beatrice ZURCHER52ANCO38:241046:5191:25:15
91404Rita BAUMANN50corbus35:06650:30151:25:36
101281Gerda E. CHRISTIANSEN51Køge OK36:55750:43161:27:38
111575Beatrice BOMBELI54OLG Pfäffikon40:371147:33101:28:10
121243Bernadette VANDERMEULEN54C.O.Liège41:261247:35111:29:01
13535Martine VILLEDIEU544201AR NOSE44:521447:58121:32:50
14324Catherine CHALOPIN512105BF ADOChenôve47:431746:3481:34:17
151349Monica ROELING52KOVZ43:321351:33181:35:05
161576Marianne GRAF53OLG Pfäffikon48:371848:10131:36:47
171268Odette MORET53Kempische Orientatielopers48:421949:45141:38:27
181040Danielle GIBIAT538405PZ CS PERTUIS45:29151:01:26201:46:55
19307Monique ENARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:00:082350:51171:50:59
20655Regine MOUCHETTE545703GE T.A. FAMECK59:582253:15191:53:13
211241Agnès PONCELET50C.O.Liège1:00:31241:01:37212:02:08
221242Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAU51C.O.Liège58:39211:04:01232:02:40
231333Lucia BRAGAGNA52Mezzocorona Asd47:20161:20:13302:07:33
24465Monique CABON502904BR Quimper 2956:55201:14:50282:11:45
25609Paulette POGU505402GE SCAPA NANCY1:02:16251:09:45262:12:01
26632Jocelyne LEMERCIER515407GE SO Luneville1:08:00271:06:30252:14:30
271706Margaretha HALLMÉN53Attunda OK1:17:54291:03:05222:20:59
281397Dorien KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-Jorat1:03:32261:18:40292:22:12
291443Frieda SCHANZ54OLC Kapreolo1:17:38281:06:11242:23:49
30394Agnes RUAUD512508BF BALISE 251:33:14301:11:37272:44:51
31710Marcelline RIMETZ526208HF B.A1:38:12311:36:39313:14:51
 
 
 
D70 (19)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11613Yvette ZAUGG49OLG Säuliamt27:18137:5131:05:09
21643Ruth WYDENKELLER49OLG Welsikon31:13335:3511:06:48
31612Lucia HASLER47OLG Säuliamt30:44237:4721:08:31
41274Monique DEFFENSE45Pégase CO33:54541:0341:14:57
5611Nelly DEVILLE485402GE SCAPA NANCY31:52444:4751:16:39
61346Christa ZWIKKER49Argus47:21849:5371:37:14
71490Edith BRAND45OLG Bern43:22653:5991:37:21
81035Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-CO56:391147:3161:44:10
9466Francoise FRANTZ472904BR Quimper 2955:121050:3481:45:46
101114Marie-Christine BLANCHE48ASUB Orientation1:07:401454:27102:02:07
111087Martine DENIS469404IF AS IGN58:44121:11:58112:10:42
12738Christiane VOGT476709GE SCBarr53:2791:19:46132:13:13
131444Annette GMÜR47OLC Kapreolo47:1171:27:18142:14:29
141262Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX49Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:02:42131:15:49122:18:31
15610Nicole BASTIEN-FATH465402GE SCAPA NANCY1:50:53161:32:06153:22:59
161054Genevieve DODIN488809GE HVO1:44:55151:46:57163:31:52
 
1184Anne-marie MONNIER45ANCOAbandonabs
1687Ruth BIERI47OLV Zug-Immenseeabs
1263Josiane VRANCKEN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAabsabs
 
 
 
D75+ (7)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11633Erica HUGGLER41OLG Stäfa43:13246:1011:29:23
21158Maria AMMANN43OLC Omström Sense41:16150:0731:31:23
31535Liz MULDER43OLG Goldau52:29347:4721:40:16
4395Gisele ABISSE432508BF BALISE 251:07:2951:00:4242:08:11
5656Manon RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECK1:07:1241:17:1352:24:25
61370Thérèse GODEL39CA Rosé1:10:0161:22:2462:32:25
 
1445Joli KORADI38OLC Kapreolopmabs
 
 
 
DVC (22)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1931Elisabeth PEETERS707512IF RO'Paris29:31140:4311:10:14
2612Alice PECHSTEIN775402GE SCAPA NANCY34:55341:2521:16:20
31008Nathalie RAUTURIER667807IF GO7833:22247:3641:20:58
4704Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN706205HF O²38:51443:0031:21:51
51048Karine BLOT758807GE LO Sanchey43:10552:3291:35:42
61215Gudrun WADMAN60Göteborg-Majorna OK45:38651:1271:36:50
71186Frédérique WYRSCH69ANCO48:27849:1661:37:43
81185Marjorie COSANDEY TISSOT72ANCO46:53751:1681:38:09
9525Pascale BOCQUET604010NA BONO53:061247:4451:40:50
10996Uli VILLAME647719IF ERCO48:27856:55101:45:22
11366Véronique CAILLET612109BF A.S.Quetigny49:19101:11:09132:00:28
12724Stéphanie HENRY776701GE COSE58:16141:02:26112:00:42
13294Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER731905NA BriveCorrèzeCO52:53111:11:17142:04:10
14325Marie-Pierre DEBARD732105BF ADOChenôve55:47131:15:00152:10:47
15709Virginie PRUVOST716208HF B.A1:04:26151:06:49122:11:15
161578Marianne BOSSHARD58OLG Pfäffikon1:07:55161:21:48162:29:43
17930Marie-Pierre GERARDIN787512IF RO'Paris1:17:44181:25:41172:43:25
 
1290Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ68C.D.C.E.B.E.1:59:2019pm
1225Anne PECHEUR65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:07:5917pm
1479Barbara KÜNDIG74OLC Winti Westpmpm
1688Bettina BIERI77OLV Zug-Immenseeabsabs
1288Angela BOTERO DUQUE65ALIGOTSabsabs
 
 
 
Jalonné (23)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
1564Lise ROUILLER124203AR OE4235:12329:0931:04:21
21533Florian STEINER11OLG Galgenen34:50230:5151:05:41
31728Valentine DEVILLE113810AR ORIENTALP30:14138:21121:08:35
4717Margot PRINS086208HF B.A39:24530:3141:09:55
51608Cyrill KUHN12OLG Pfäffikon45:09725:1111:10:20
61474Jonas Schulthess13OLC Kapreolo41:34635:30101:17:04
7896Lughan LOCATELLI127309AR COCS46:47834:4371:21:30
8879Léonie ECHILLEY107004BF V.H.S.O.48:05937:30111:25:35
9718EMMA PRUVOST106208HF B.A49:251043:47131:33:12
10716Adam PRINS116208HF B.A57:381345:54141:43:32
11580Aubin GUIOT124504CE ASCO ORLEANS52:371159:20151:51:57
12579Eloi BRUNET114504CE ASCO ORLEANS52:501259:24161:52:14
 
833Bastien LASOUCHE136906AR ALCO37:424abs
948Ethan DECONINCK127512IF RO'Parispm34:396
1534Lukas STEINER09OLG Galgenenpm26:512
950Zoé GASTINEAU147512IF RO'Parispm1:00:3617
949Tiago GASTINEAU127512IF RO'Parispmpm
2003Noël MOHNOLC Kapreolo35:269
880Lilou MARCHAND087004BF V.H.S.O.1:22:0414
1266Tom MAYERES11Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:40:3416
342Gaspard SANTAMARIA102105BF ADOChenôve35:198
881Maya MICHEL107004BF V.H.S.O.1:24:1315
343Erine VENON102105BF ADOChenôveabsabs
 
 
 
Open bleu (18)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11133Anja NIGGLI11ol norska28:11137:0941:05:20
21736Basile MENARD2105BF ADOChenôve30:26237:3051:07:56
3624Ewan VIGNERON065402GE SCAPA NANCY46:55535:5811:22:53
4636Stéphane BOLZER645407GE SO Luneville43:04453:3581:36:39
5635François BLONDEAU675407GE SO Luneville48:26649:1461:37:40
61152Denise KAUFMANN92OLV Baselland57:3271:04:55112:02:27
7226Apolline CHARLIER070801GE OSCM1:20:1381:07:09122:27:22
8623Sabine JEANNOT585402GE SCAPA NANCY2:02:4791:01:19103:04:06
 
807M-Paule THIEBAULT506804GE COColmarpm1:07:3613
1134Lars NIGGLI11ol norskapm37:002
1259Joachim SÉBA06C.O.Liègepm59:449
711Théo PRUVOST056208HF B.A32:183abs
1403Aurélie BRÜLHART91CO Lausanne-Joratpm52:517
668Julie BLONDIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKpmpm
1287Andrea Kejser Da JENSEN03OK Pan Aarhuspmabs
1201Bastien GERBER05ANCOpm37:053
637Jacqueline FEHLEN435407GE SO Luneville2:23:3510pm
227Enzo CHARLIER100801GE OSCM1:10:4914
 
 
 
Open jaune (28)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11686Peter FAHRNI68OLV Zug42:43446:5221:29:35
21725Mathieu VALETTE00Pass'compet39:50352:5231:32:42
3912Claire TAURISSON777404AR ASO46:57559:2861:46:25
4952Marion DURAND797512IF RO'Paris59:461056:1751:56:03
51555Stefan STUCKI84OLG Oberwil1:01:45121:05:01102:06:46
61609Yvonne SJÖBERG64OLG Pfäffikon1:04:36131:04:0492:08:40
71554Hans STUCKI54OLG Oberwil1:09:37151:02:4182:12:18
8707Astrid GOURLAIN046205HF O²1:10:06161:02:2372:12:29
9645Carole WERNERT795702GE CSAG METZ1:00:06111:15:31112:15:37
10378Isabelle SKOWRONEK732109BF A.S.Quetigny1:06:03141:21:02122:27:05
11730Oriane HENRY026701GE COSE59:2391:36:33142:35:56
12670Denis MICHEL575703GE T.A. FAMECK1:46:171953:0442:39:21
13669Elisabeth BEHR595703GE T.A. FAMECK1:23:51171:22:58132:46:49
14581Carine REINEN674504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:48:31201:58:46183:47:17
15434Maryline DEMEUSE652517BF OTB1:59:06211:49:44173:48:50
16951Dominique DECONINCK757512IF RO'Paris2:06:01221:48:52163:54:53
 
953Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN047512IF RO'Paris1:44:4418pm
923Eric AUDIN667407AR SOS GO56:487pm
358Lizon MASSON032108BF Talant SO58:598Abandon
1739Hugo Walch5407GE SO Luneville31:101
1738Franck COLIN656806GE COBuhl.Florivalpm
2004Jules POULAIN6804GE COColmar1:41:4515
2002Hugo WALCH5407GE SO Luneville42:511
1737Pauline VADUREL5907HF T.A.D.36:162
1732Vincent BOURGEOIS677512IF RO'Paris53:306
1301Ariane SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger Turnerschaftpm
2000Johan CUPERUSGCO Gruyèrepm
1735Anne-Cécile AUNEAU6803GE COMulhouseabs
 
 
 
Open orange (13)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2E3Temps
11711Arvid ERIKSSON00Kils OK22:41140:5321:03:34
21714Lars NORDSTRÖM58Kils OK26:45237:4711:04:32
31713Ella NORDSTRÖM00Kils OK34:17547:3441:21:51
41712Elis NORDSTRÖM97Kils OK33:32350:4851:24:20
5913Raphael CALANDRY047404AR ASO42:02745:4931:27:51
61203Nanouche BERGER65ANCO40:43653:0561:33:48
71204Lionel VIENET68ANCO43:21859:0571:42:26
8359Rudy MILHEM042108BF Talant SO44:1491:01:0781:45:21
91308Linda PASTOR02OLF Mainz1:01:08101:29:32112:30:40
10924Florence AUDIN697407AR SOS GO1:09:39111:25:53102:35:32
111202Daniel BENA66ANCO1:34:25121:37:12123:11:37
12625Vincent FIORUCCI025402GE SCAPA NANCY2:01:26131:22:3593:24:01
 
1231Rémi HÉRITIER664201AR NOSE33:354