3 J Pâques 2019lun. 22.04.2019 15:39
Résultats globauxcréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (78)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
1103Joey HADORN97ol norskaH21E31:1021:23:3221:17:4213:12:24
2106Christoph MEIER93OLV BasellandH21E32:0741:27:3531:22:4043:22:22
3101Lucas BASSET916911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E29:4911:23:1111:30:05113:23:05
4113Noah ZBINDEN96OLV BasellandH21E34:54101:32:13111:19:5323:27:00
5119Pascal BUCHS97Pass'competH21E36:03131:31:3271:20:0433:27:39
6116Kaspar HÄGLER88OLV BasellandH21E34:1171:33:46151:26:1553:34:12
7105Vincent COUPAT862517BF OTBH21E34:3981:32:07101:28:4393:35:29
8142Jannis SCHÖNLEBER96OLV BasellandH21E38:19231:31:3271:27:0973:37:00
9125Timon SCHWEIZER96OLV BasellandH21E37:58211:36:20171:27:1883:41:36
10127Toby SCOTT91OLV SteinbergH21E42:05311:37:09201:26:2763:45:41
11117Thomas CURIGER96OLC KapreoloH21E39:45261:36:20171:29:40103:45:45
12123François VAN DER OUDERAA87FRSO CommissionH21E40:45281:41:18271:35:08123:57:11
13128Luca ZINGG93OL AmriswilH21E38:24241:40:37251:39:18143:58:19
14143David BÜRGE89OLC Omström SenseH21E40:47291:53:25331:47:04184:21:16
15141Mathieu KERN-GILLARD886911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E46:24441:49:57301:46:30174:22:51
161593Sven KLEIN93OLG PfäffikonH21E40:51301:54:39341:48:37214:24:07
171132Rolf WERMELINGER79ol norskaH21E48:08461:57:16361:38:48134:24:12
18149Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCOH21E42:09322:03:50441:45:01164:31:00
19144Rastislav OLHAVA89ATU KosiceH21E46:18422:03:04411:47:29194:36:51
201279Gilles DELMÉE85Wildy PigsH21E43:08352:04:02451:51:29234:38:39
21601Corentin TONNEAU885116GE ASO SilleryH21E44:13392:07:13481:47:40204:39:06
22153Maxime CLAUDE942517BF OTBH21E53:44531:57:41371:53:35244:45:00
23277Benoit PECQUENARD911408NM VIK'AZIMH21E46:55452:09:36501:49:00224:45:31
24133Mathias NIPEN89Baekkelagets SKH21E46:20432:03:45431:59:19284:49:24
25147Sandro BROGLI91OLV BasellandH21E48:42482:09:12491:56:29254:54:23
26893Ludovic MAILLARD887309AR COCSH21E50:51512:06:53471:56:59274:54:43
27457Valentin MARCHAND972704NM COBSH21E53:39522:06:44461:59:42295:00:05
28785Arthur DESREUMAUX936804GE COColmarH21E49:48492:15:01522:01:22305:06:11
29155Leon KOLLENBACH96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H21E49:54502:11:34512:13:04325:14:32
30145Téo VALENTIN934403PL NAOH21E56:58582:33:23562:18:16335:48:37
31786Florent PAILHAS956804GE COColmarH21E59:04593:00:07582:07:56316:07:07
32602Thomas BREDO925116GE ASO SilleryH21E1:03:37602:56:32572:22:50346:22:59
33479Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCOH21E1:18:36633:45:22612:55:31357:59:29
 
941Lionel MELINARD777512IF RO'ParisH21E48:30472:01:0440Abandon
140Igor DANIEL751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21E42:21331:56:1935pm
1021Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO78H21E1:09:0861Abandonabs
445Thomas BRUAS982610AR L.O.V.H21E44:0938pmabs
1729Kai RÜCKER87CTG KoblentzH21EpmAbandonabs
301Lilian TUROTTE941905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21E53:59542:29:4155Abandon
690François JOLY925907HF T.A.D.H21Epm1:48:34291:40:0715
154Dieter WOLF49OLG DavosH21E1:12:07623:30:4959pm
148Guillaume WYRSCH98ANCOH21Epm1:51:46321:56:5226
130Pierre MARTINEZ974012NA B.R.O.SH21E40:2327absabs
1056Celian STEINER968809GE HVOH21E1:24:52643:40:1760abs
823Olivier SUTTER936806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH21E45:00412:25:0854Abandon
107Quentin RAUTURIER967807IF GO78H21E34:0961:38:4421abs
126Flavio POLTERA85Snaettringe SKH21E37:40191:39:1822abs
108Loïc CAPBERN933105OC TOAC OrientatioH21E36:12141:33:3412abs
120Adrien DELENNE961307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH21E43:12361:45:3228abs
118Maxime RAUTURIER947807IF GO78H21E37:59221:29:374abs
131Raphaël MASLIAH982610AR L.O.V.H21E37:12171:35:3116abs
156Hugo VAXELAIRE988809GE HVOH21E42:53342:03:2042abs
132Théo FLEURENT907404AR ASOH21E38:5325absabs
138Marian BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E44:26401:51:4331abs
104Florian SCHNEIDER93ol norskaH21EAbandonabsabs
114Ueli WERREN94ol norskaH21E32:5051:33:4014abs
134Gilles DE NEYER89Belgian Big Fat GuysH21Epm1:58:5538
124Corentin ROUX944201AR NOSEH21E37:12171:33:3913
129Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907HF T.A.D.H21Epm1:40:0424
121Théo RADONDY975907HF T.A.D.H21E37:40191:41:1126
136Damien RENARD804201AR NOSEH21E35:44121:30:245
115Loïc MARTY954601OC FiNO46H21E35:37111:36:4519
109Mathieu PERRIN984201AR NOSEH21E34:4391:30:516
152Jonathan GAPPE958807GE LO SancheyH21E55:41562:23:3253
139Rémi BAUDOT934201AR NOSEH21E43:48372:00:1439
102Nicolas RIO954203AR OE42H21E31:533abs
110Arnaud PERRIN964201AR NOSEH21E36:32151:39:4123
111Philippe ADAMSKI855907HF T.A.D.H21E36:53161:31:489
146Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.H21E54:4455
150Brian ODERMATT976803GE COMulhouseH21E55:5057
151Louis HALTZ975907HF T.A.D.H21Eabsabsabs
787Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH936804GE COColmarH21Eabsabsabs
1731Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX862517BF OTBH21Eabs
112Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT923913BF O'JURAH21Eabsabs
1592Jan HOCHULI95OLG PfäffikonH21Eabsabsabs
135Benjamin LEDUC981905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21Eabsabsabs
122Haakon Raada BJØRLO976911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21Eabsabs
137Matthias NIGGLI73ol norskaH21Eabsabsabs
 
 
 
Abis (62)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11528Nicola MÜLLER99OLG GalgenenH20E33:1241:19:0771:22:0923:14:28
2397Kylian WYMER012508BF BALISE 25H20E35:0491:21:4991:22:1933:19:12
31454Christian MOHN74OLC KapreoloH21A38:58141:26:05131:25:2343:30:26
4425Adel SAHRAOUI992517BF OTBH20E44:56271:26:05131:19:3713:30:38
5494Mathis GENNARO003810AR ORIENTALPH20E37:15121:29:42181:26:5753:33:54
61637Nico BRECHBÜHL94OLG StäfaH21A39:09151:29:36171:29:29103:38:14
7350Thibaut GUINOT002108BF Talant SOH20E40:33191:36:07221:29:1683:45:56
81412Sandro ANDERES97OL Regio OltenH21A43:51221:30:03191:36:04153:49:58
9784Xavier WACK976804GE COColmarH21A42:24211:42:53311:27:4563:53:02
101588Pascal HAAS92OLG PfäffikonH21A50:31311:34:56211:28:0173:53:28
11990Tom TOUSSAINT997716IF BALISE 77H20E40:57201:42:41301:32:48113:56:26
12332Virgile TALLANDIER002105BF ADOChenôveH20E44:24241:44:11321:34:27144:03:02
13598Camille ANDRE915116GE ASO SilleryH21A44:06231:42:20291:37:56184:04:22
141371Christian RENEVEY85CA RoséH21A57:45431:37:57241:29:1994:05:01
151453Roman EGLI99OLC KapreoloH20E56:04411:38:37261:33:25134:08:06
16399Martin RUDKIEWICZ952508BF BALISE 25H21A52:58361:40:25281:36:43164:10:06
17398Matthieu ROBERT852508BF BALISE 25H21A50:52321:46:34331:33:16124:10:42
18870Thibault AUBERTIN867004BF V.H.S.O.H21A54:34381:48:35351:37:37174:20:46
191363Jerome KAESER87bussola okH21A50:11301:46:42341:48:04254:24:57
201165Thomas FASEL90OLC Omström SenseH21A58:29441:49:46361:41:01204:29:16
211675Damian KÖPFLI91OLV LuzernH21A51:44341:53:56381:46:11234:31:51
221247Guillaume EYEN00C.O.LiègeH20E44:49252:16:55451:46:22244:48:06
231191Maxime WYRSCH99ANCOH20E57:40422:05:36411:45:12224:48:28
24939Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA897512IF RO'ParisH21A1:01:54472:04:27401:43:34214:49:55
25599Arthur DELAPORTE925116GE ASO SilleryH21A52:31352:08:12431:54:56304:55:39
26783Thomas GOETTMANN956804GE COColmarH21A53:12372:19:02481:49:10275:01:24
27696Gael POULAIN975909HF CapOnordH21A55:11402:17:27461:49:00265:01:38
281078Hugo JAEGLER919109IF COPS 91H21A1:14:56541:57:04391:56:09315:08:09
29971Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNYH20E49:41292:30:07541:53:47285:13:35
301587Demian GANDER95OLG PfäffikonH21A54:39392:19:47492:09:32355:23:58
31512Léo FRAGNOL923913BF O'JURAH21A1:02:57482:23:01522:07:34335:33:32
32782Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN926804GE COColmarH21A59:35452:37:58562:08:36345:46:09
33600Clément HERY885116GE ASO SilleryH21A1:10:20502:17:39472:18:16365:46:15
34705Clément GOURLAIN976205HF O²H21A1:11:02512:21:22502:23:53375:56:17
35248Martin SOGNO971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH21A1:12:11522:23:45532:33:27386:09:23
36661Thomas BOUSSER975703GE T.A. FAMECKH21A1:09:25492:34:47552:34:26396:18:38
 
333Quentin MARTINIEN972105BF ADOChenôveH21A1:25:12573:05:5858abs
247Guilhem ELIAS001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH20E30:3111:09:141abs
583Martin RAMBLIERE004601OC FiNO46H20E37:32131:24:3111abs
1343Robert HEMBROW90Luxembourg Orienteering ClubH21A1:22:3256AbandonAbandon
582Félix BAILLY004601OC FiNO46H20E39:25161:26:2215abs
973Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNYH21A1:01:3746Abandon1:59:4332
938Mathieu MARTINEZ857512IF RO'ParisH21A2:20:24582:22:3051pm
846Julien VUITTON016911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH20E34:5581:17:586abs
1073Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLEH20EAbandon2:06:52421:39:4619
905Antoine BECAERT017404AR ASOH20E32:3121:20:448abs
889Quentin ANDRIEUX017305AR ECHO 73H20E33:1031:16:565abs
443Victor GONET012610AR L.O.V.H20E40:07181:23:1010abs
1636Ben STOYER00OLG StäfaH20Epm1:53:5337Abandon
712Clément GUILLEMAIN006208HF B.AH20E39:28171:32:3620abs
972Simon GODEFROY977707IF OPA MONTIGNYH21A1:19:19552:48:4357pm
1399Jérôme FAVRE83CO Lausanne-JoratH21A44:50261:37:1023abs
298Paul LEDUC001905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20E46:31281:38:1925abs
297Alexandre VERGNAUD991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20E34:1051:16:213abs
1018Axel PANNIER017807IF GO78H20E34:4071:25:4012abs
1072Pierre ERBLAND999105IF COLEH20E35:49101:28:5816Abandon
684Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.H20E1:40:21271:54:0129
426Quentin MOULET002517BF OTBH20E34:1261:16:254
921Colas GINTZBURGER987407AR SOS GOH21A1:12:1553Abandon
331Guilhem HABERKORN002105BF ADOChenôveH20E36:06111:12:292
871Gaëtan POIRSON857004BF V.H.S.O.H21A51:28332:08:5844
1217Kyle OLSON96Pass'competH21AAbandon
 
 
 
B (64)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
14Simone NIGGLI78ol norskaD21E29:4211:01:1811:03:3912:34:39
2302William BOUVIER711905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH3533:5561:05:1331:08:2222:47:30
312Florence HANAUER986806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD21E35:4691:11:4771:17:4193:05:14
49Paula STARKE96USV TU DresdenD21E34:0071:17:41141:13:4243:05:23
51280Francois HANZEN84Wildy PigsH3535:0981:15:59121:21:15153:12:23
613Fanny TILKIN932517BF OTBD21E37:31121:18:55161:16:4873:13:14
7574Alexis GUIOT804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH3545:27281:12:5181:15:4363:14:01
8279Vincent VOIVENEL831408NM VIK'AZIMH3539:45171:19:47191:15:0953:14:41
911Rahela BRUNNER942517BF OTBD21E42:02201:15:58111:17:3083:15:30
101586Florian WEPFER99OLG PfäffikonH20A36:31111:19:47191:21:19163:17:37
1115Juliette BASSET986911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E37:50131:16:52131:24:14203:18:56
12872Arnaud ECHILLEY807004BF V.H.S.O.H3538:30151:19:06171:22:28193:20:04
131189Grégoire BENA99ANCOH20A44:33271:17:50151:18:28103:20:51
141220Romain LAGNY83Pass'competH3546:52321:19:33181:19:05123:25:30
1526Merline ROTH94OLV BasellandD21E46:34311:27:19271:18:35113:32:28
16788Kirian MEYER846804GE COColmarH3540:40181:26:50251:26:40223:34:10
1725Pascaline COLAS876911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E47:19331:27:28281:21:53173:36:40
1817Aurélie CHASLES804504CE ASCO ORLEANSD21E42:51211:26:52261:28:00233:37:43
1922Camilla DELENNE971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD21E38:35161:31:01351:28:47243:38:23
20250Laurent MUSCARNERA831307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH3548:27361:30:03321:22:21183:40:51
211293Tarmo KUUB78LSF Pronoking TeamH3545:46291:26:06241:29:35263:41:27
2230Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCOD21E43:38241:28:35291:30:23273:42:36
231562Tamara HOCHULI92OLG PfäffikonD21E52:24461:32:25361:20:13143:45:02
241043Pierre SCIORA838405PZ CS PERTUISH3544:25261:30:15331:32:21293:47:01
25942Olivier GABRIEL837512IF RO'ParisH3548:48371:37:25391:30:50283:57:03
261190Pierre BENA99ANCOH20A48:48371:46:07421:28:56254:03:51
27943Guillaume GASTINEAU817512IF RO'ParisH3551:35411:30:53341:42:51344:05:19
28852Jérôme ALBREGUE806911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH3547:21341:41:17411:40:07324:08:45
291116Mathieu ROTH83ASUB OrientationH3554:27471:40:09401:42:00334:16:36
301042Mathieu CHALOPIN838405PZ CS PERTUISH3548:51391:53:30461:48:43374:31:04
31767Cécile MARCUZZI946804GE COColmarD21E51:46441:59:45501:45:20354:36:51
32401Yann PINARD802508BF BALISE 25H3556:21481:49:29431:51:43394:37:33
33970Mathieu DECOBERT007707IF OPA MONTIGNYH20A57:30491:51:40451:49:09384:38:19
34628Marie BOLZER985407GE SO LunevilleD21E47:40351:59:28491:55:45404:42:53
35573Bastien CARDOT824504CE ASCO ORLEANSH351:23:06532:08:17521:37:54305:09:17
361209Valentin KOLLENBACH00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H20A1:02:40512:20:45532:21:21425:44:46
37768Lauriane GALTIER956804GE COColmarD21E1:29:48542:24:01542:19:35416:13:24
 
19Sabine ROTHAUG94OSC KasselD21E1:07:0952pmabs
16Chloé DUDOIGNON982605AR VSOD21E43:2723pmabs
6Maëlle BEAUVIR971905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21E32:0651:07:314abs
8Chloé HABERKORN962105BF ADOChenôveD21E36:29101:15:059abs
10Cécile FOLTZER972517BF OTBD21Epm1:15:34101:24:3021
1269Ronald SOMERS80Kempische OrientatielopersH3550:1740pm1:38:3231
1730Maja RÜCKER90CTG KoblentzD21EAbandonAbandonabs
29Marie VUITTON986911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E38:25141:26:0023Abandon
18Jessica LIMPACH88ASUB OrientationD21E51:52451:59:0848pm
480Julien SALLIOT843502BR CRCOH3551:45431:36:4738Abandon
2Martina RUCH94ol norskaD21Epm1:04:3521:12:073
21Margot RANOUX881905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21E44:23251:29:4530Abandon
278Guillaume BOUQUEREL841408NM VIK'AZIMH35pm2:04:49511:48:3136
3Paula GROSS96OLC KapreoloD21E31:153Abandon1:20:0713
416Sabrina PICHOL812517BF OTBD21EAbandonabsabs
572Nicolas BOUSSAC804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH3559:49501:33:0637pm
1Isia BASSET936911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21EAbandonabsabs
27Helise FONTAINE945907HF T.A.D.D21E51:35411:51:0444abs
5Léa VERCELLOTTI892517BF OTBD21E31:0121:07:455
920Charles AUDIN007407AR SOS GOH20A46:30301:30:0231
28Linnea OLOFSSON86Kongsberg O-lagD21E41:16191:23:2121
24Mélanie LEPOUTRE865907HF T.A.D.D21Eabs1:57:3547
7Amélie CHATAING864201AR NOSED21E31:2041:09:296
23Lucie ARNO99Cercle d'Orientation du HainauD21E43:23221:23:2622
14Capucine VERCELLOTTI852508BF BALISE 25D21Eabsabsabs
296Benjamin DUMORTIER991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20Aabsabsabs
292Julie DEL CORRAL931905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21Eabsabsabs
 
 
 
Bbis (81)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11516Marcel TSCHOPP74OLG DachsenH4528:32352:37253:4212:14:51
21194Alain BERGER70ANCOH4528:30255:12554:5122:18:33
3481Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOH4531:00754:52457:5552:23:47
41329Sascha DAMMEIER71TSV HirschauH4529:27457:09858:1162:24:47
51168Roger VOGEL71OLC Omström SenseH4529:40558:581257:3942:26:17
61721Akseli AHTIANIEN72OLG ChurH4536:322456:53655:1932:28:44
71416Markus HOTZ72OL ZimmerbergH4531:13858:39101:01:03102:30:55
81530Stefan BIRRER73OLG GalgenenH4535:422253:4131:03:08132:32:31
9588Denis VALENTIN724709NA PSNOH4533:181258:43111:02:29112:34:30
101456Peter MOHN71OLC KapreoloH4536:452658:11959:5272:34:48
11897Cécile CALANDRY017404AR ASOD20E30:4461:01:10141:02:58122:34:52
12304Stéphane DUMORTIER701905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH4534:061757:0171:04:33172:35:40
131509Joëlle MEISTER00OLG DachsenD20E33:26141:02:17171:00:3682:36:19
141361Michele REN72ASCO LuganoH4531:5991:01:20151:05:48212:39:07
151211Gerrit RODE70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H4535:062059:11131:06:02222:40:19
16890Xavier ANDRIEUX747305AR ECHO 73H4532:41111:03:06191:05:21192:41:08
17976Emmanuel ROINE717707IF OPA MONTIGNYH4537:03271:03:22201:00:5192:41:16
18984Perrine TOUSSAINT017716IF BALISE 77D20E34:01161:06:13261:03:29142:43:43
19794Antoine POULAIN736804GE COColmarH4534:57191:02:00161:06:52232:43:49
20373Olivier PARIGOT732109BF A.S.QuetignyH4536:42251:02:51181:04:17162:43:50
211074Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLEH4535:17211:05:33251:05:40202:46:30
22991Stéphane TOUSSAINT707716IF BALISE 77H4533:24131:04:10221:09:39272:47:13
231458Pascal VIESER74OLC KapreoloH4537:06281:05:03241:08:55242:51:04
24487Remy FATOUX733801AR DAUPHINE'OH4539:35321:04:31231:10:07292:54:13
25603Christophe SCHNEIDER715116GE ASO SilleryH4542:52411:06:42271:04:55182:54:29
26523Philippe BENAS733914BF JSOH4532:22101:15:26421:09:10252:56:58
27791Nicolas DALIBARD746804GE COColmarH4537:35291:08:18291:11:54322:57:47
28985Elsa AUDEFROY007716IF BALISE 77D20E35:54231:10:00311:16:02403:01:56
29209Eric MATTART730207HF VOH4547:10521:11:47341:04:16153:03:13
30235Hélène CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD20E38:06301:14:35401:12:07333:04:48
31283Franck NICOLLE721408NM VIK'AZIMH4544:15461:07:42281:13:02353:04:59
32495Bruno DEVILLE743810AR ORIENTALPH4541:41371:09:29301:14:33383:05:43
331638Andreas FUHRER70OLG StäfaH4542:39391:12:03351:12:23343:07:05
34691Franck MOREL725907HF T.A.D.H4543:02431:10:45331:14:04373:07:51
351411Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER66LG StettlenH4541:18361:13:12371:13:28363:07:58
361457Christian RÄUFTLIN70OLC KapreoloH4543:39451:14:52411:09:29263:08:00
37792J-Luc LEGALLAIS676804GE COColmarH4540:39341:17:17451:10:32303:08:28
38722Zoe VILLAR006701GE COSED20E38:18311:16:42441:18:10453:13:10
39575Fabrice LHOMME704504CE ASCO ORLEANSH4552:19611:10:36321:10:44313:13:39
401639Pascal GIANNINI69OLG StäfaH4541:15351:13:41381:21:23483:16:19
411167Adrian SCHNYDER71OLC Omström SenseH4545:13471:18:00481:15:12393:18:25
42436Marine DUDOIGNON002604AR CROCOD20E39:52331:16:36431:23:34493:20:02
431024Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO78H4542:56421:18:15501:19:23463:20:34
44874Pascal RIGOLLOT747004BF V.H.S.O.H4557:00661:13:56391:09:43283:20:39
451037Luc BERBETT718105OC BOA AlbiH4543:11441:22:48551:16:36413:22:35
461672Bernhard ZÜRCHER71OLV HindelbankH4546:10501:18:03491:20:41473:24:54
47352David MASSON722108BF Talant SOH4546:14511:21:26541:17:58433:25:38
48430Frederick FLECK722517BF OTBH4548:13541:17:58471:29:50543:36:01
49496Benoit GENNARO703810AR ORIENTALPH4550:45591:28:01611:17:29423:36:15
50651Elise VANEL995703GE T.A. FAMECKD20E50:43581:20:29531:25:46503:36:58
51353David MILHEM742108BF Talant SOH4546:05491:23:33561:34:45603:44:23
52288Wolfgang MARCHER701705NA CMOH4553:38631:27:19601:31:53583:52:50
531616Christian EGLI72OLG SäuliamtH4557:29671:26:10591:30:00563:53:39
54853Jean François ECARNOT706911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH451:05:21711:25:38581:26:33523:57:32
55664Nicolas STEIN715703GE T.A. FAMECKH451:03:57701:24:44571:29:29533:58:10
561291Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS68C.D.C.E.B.E.H4553:55651:36:35661:33:39594:04:09
571232Pierre BREMEERSCH712108BF Talant SOH4549:22551:44:33691:31:08574:05:03
58336Lilian CARLE702105BF ADOChenôveH4553:40641:40:30671:37:23614:11:33
591075François LINTANF719105IF COLEH4551:34601:42:36681:41:35624:15:45
60663Laurent MAIRE725703GE T.A. FAMECKH451:24:28741:49:11711:26:17514:39:56
 
1544Andreas STUDER70OLG MurtenH4542:39391:17:2446abs
284Olivier PREVEL741408NM VIK'AZIMH4542:1738Abandonabs
1226Yves GOMRÉE71Cercle d'Orientation du HainauH4552:53621:29:1162abs
727Philippe HOUDAYER706701GE COSEH451:19:32731:30:0165abs
1097David LECLAND729502IF ACBeauchampH451:10:47721:59:5972abs
1689Hanspeter BIERI73OLV Zug-ImmenseeH4557:5968absabs
898Alina PALCAU007404AR ASOD20E34:41181:03:2621abs
1000Fanny THONIER017807IF GO78D20E33:32151:12:3436abs
515BRUNO BARGE723913BF O'JURAH4550:3757absabs
793David MOLL716804GE COColmarH45pm1:18:41511:18:0144
1409Johan CUPERUS71GCO GruyèreH451:48:57702:02:0263
543Franck PELLISSIER724201AR NOSEH4545:23481:29:5964
544Eric PERRIN694201AR NOSEH4527:05151:421
714Stephane PRUVOST726208HF B.AH4549:24561:29:1663
1080Michel EDIAR719109IF COPS 91H4547:54531:29:5955
403Emmanuel PIERRE712508BF BALISE 25H45pm
762Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmarD20E1:03:5369
223Romuald CHARLIER730801GE OSCMH451:19:4052
1372Patrick ROSSIER70CA RoséH45absabsabs
1025Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO78H45absabsabs
1117Vincent VERMAUT70ASUB OrientationH45absabsabs
 
 
 
C (75)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
1660Romain DISCHER025703GE T.A. FAMECKH1837:3081:00:37155:3112:33:38
21644Renato WINTELER78OLG WelsikonH4032:1711:10:49757:4032:40:46
3894Yann LOCATELLI787309AR COCSH4033:5521:07:41559:2452:41:00
4682Thomas RADONDY025907HF T.A.D.H1836:4241:09:55656:5922:43:36
5510SIMON HAMEL023913BF O'JURAH1836:4751:05:1531:04:4872:46:50
6456Nathan MARCHAND022704NM COBSH1846:57341:07:12458:3942:52:48
7560Nicolas GHIBAUDO744203AR OE42H4037:37111:14:3291:03:2962:55:38
8829Johann LASOUCHE756906AR ALCOH4037:2171:17:16111:06:1393:00:50
9273Miles WHITE021408NM VIK'AZIMH1843:02201:12:4481:07:25123:03:11
101304Kolya SAß01OLF MainzH1841:57191:15:24101:05:5783:03:18
11429Francis GAINE762517BF OTBH4039:00141:19:40171:06:25103:05:05
12251Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH4038:25131:22:00231:06:45113:07:10
131393Simon STEINER77CO BadenH4036:2031:21:22211:09:56173:07:38
14335Loïc VENON782105BF ADOChenôveH4040:39181:18:04141:12:05213:10:48
15944Mickaël MOLLE767512IF RO'ParisH4045:23291:18:28161:09:02143:12:53
161550Michael HORNUNG79OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH4043:24221:25:36291:09:56173:18:56
17221Justin GILLET020801GE OSCMH1849:26411:18:23151:11:35203:19:24
18222Quentin GILLET750801GE OSCMH4038:15121:27:21321:15:10253:20:46
191071Eric FEIGNIER019105IF COLEH1853:26541:19:42181:08:18133:21:26
201070Hugo LINTANF019105IF COLEH1848:00371:24:12241:09:24163:21:36
21790Pierre MOUGEOT786804GE COColmarH4054:31551:19:52191:09:06153:23:29
22303Silvain RETION751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH4052:14521:21:32221:10:07193:23:53
231549Manuel HARTMANN77OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH4037:3291:30:11361:16:24293:24:07
24975J-Marc DELAUME717707IF OPA MONTIGNYH4046:37321:26:19311:12:11223:25:07
25556David GERY024203AR OE42H1849:32431:20:31201:16:16283:26:19
261193André TISSOT75ANCOH4045:23291:27:24331:15:17263:28:04
27873Laurent POINSENOT767004BF V.H.S.O.H4043:34231:25:51301:19:43363:29:08
281088Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGNH4043:58251:30:59391:21:49393:36:46
291248Frédéric DHONDT73C.O.LiègeH4045:54311:30:10351:20:48373:36:52
30246Tommy DELENNE011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1851:18481:32:32411:13:25233:37:15
31274Martin NICOLLE011408NM VIK'AZIMH1851:49501:32:54431:15:52273:40:35
321264Patrick MAYERES79Hermathenae Orientation SPAH4049:44441:30:17371:21:12383:41:13
33522Julien HERGOTT773914BF JSOH4048:14391:36:46491:18:28333:43:28
341594Hansruedi KUHN76OLG PfäffikonH4048:40401:36:06481:19:13353:43:59
35616Ulrich PECHSTEIN785402GE SCAPA NANCYH4050:16461:34:45451:24:32433:49:33
36683Nils MOREL025907HF T.A.D.H1859:59601:32:37421:21:50403:54:26
371310Stefan KÖNIG63OLG OrtenauH4052:14521:35:59471:27:28463:55:41
381305Kai PASTOR77OLF MainzH4048:11381:42:49521:25:55443:56:55
391023Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO78H4047:31361:48:04581:22:40413:58:15
40369Antoine PARIGOT022109BF A.S.QuetignyH1851:26491:41:44511:30:20474:03:30
411401Raoul GENDROZ78CO Lausanne-JoratH4051:59511:48:33591:26:33454:07:05
42561Thomas ROUILLER784203AR OE42H4049:27421:47:27571:32:49504:09:43
43458Nicolas POULAIN752704NM COBSH4057:43581:52:58621:24:00424:14:41
44231Sébastien LATIL781303PZ MARCOH4050:56471:52:29611:31:46484:15:11
45511Victor DANNECKER013913BF O'JURAH181:25:43671:33:44441:18:25324:17:52
46275Arthur LEMARCHAND021408NM VIK'AZIMH1855:02561:44:20541:38:39524:18:01
47370Sébastien DONET012109BF A.S.QuetignyH181:31:01691:37:26501:17:45314:26:12
48330Paul HERVE022105BF ADOChenôveH181:07:58641:47:21561:32:13494:27:32
491079Nicolas CONSTANT779109IF COPS 91H401:17:35661:51:50601:44:49544:54:14
50280Stéphane BUCHON771408NM VIK'AZIMH401:03:00632:02:56651:50:08564:56:04
51471Gatien DELHOTAL023410OC MUC OrientationH181:15:00652:16:48671:34:57515:06:45
52295Mathis DUMORTIER021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH181:26:26682:11:15661:40:25535:18:06
531051Johan BLOT758807GE LO SancheyH401:37:46711:56:19631:45:38555:19:43
54282David SAUNIER781408NM VIK'AZIMH401:34:33702:28:55682:23:55576:27:23
 
1276Iwan VIS66Sud O LuxH4045:02271:24:5426abs
998Miguel TIRBOIS797719IF ERCOH4046:52331:46:3055abs
1311Klaus SCHWIND71OLG OrtenauH4044:55261:17:4813abs
558Paolo FLECHET024203AR OE42H18pm1:32:00401:14:5824
789Fabrice ERDINGER756804GE COColmarH4039:38151:35:3746abs
662Gilles BLONDIN795703GE T.A. FAMECKH401:02:45622:01:3764abs
557Swann VIGIER024203AR OE42H1856:2057Abandonabs
281Frédéric PARQUET781408NM VIK'AZIMH4039:50171:25:2228abs
845Basile BASSET026911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH1837:1961:01:172abs
424Rafael DI GERONIMO022517BF OTBH1843:03211:17:4612abs
537Peter BERGER024201AR NOSEH1845:09281:24:2325
217Mathis REBOUL020705AR Raidlinks'07H1850:15451:24:5426
202Mathis SELLIER020111AR CO AMBERIEUH1847:00351:30:5238
514DAVID HAMEL753913BF O'JURAH4039:39161:18:3034
1022Mathieu POTTIER777807IF GO78H4057:48591:43:2553
218David LESQUER750705AR Raidlinks'07H4037:3510abs
713Gregory PRINS786208HF B.AH4043:49241:29:2934
334Frédéric SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôveH40pm2:26:3158
402Karim AMRI792508BF BALISE 25H401:17:1430
571Victor LHOMME014504CE ASCO ORLEANSH181:02:4361
372Guillaume BARTHEL762109BF A.S.QuetignyH40abs
 
 
 
D (65)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11001Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO78D21A33:20259:27254:0922:26:56
220Anaïs CATTIN93ANCOD21A37:57858:11152:5512:29:03
31394Kerria FAVRE94CO Lausanne-JoratD21A37:3171:03:25356:3142:37:27
4678Agnès MERCIER825907HF T.A.D.D3536:3331:05:13458:2652:40:12
51667Rahel ZÜRCHER97OLV HindelbankD21A37:1051:07:2161:00:4792:45:18
61237Séverine VANDERMEULEN81C.O.LiègeD3546:02221:05:22554:5932:46:23
71673Amanda KÖPFLI93OLV LuzernD21A37:2661:09:2871:02:45112:49:39
81155Nicole KOPP90OLC Omström SenseD21A36:4241:13:23101:00:2872:50:33
91547Sarah WEBER81OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD3542:56131:12:0791:00:3082:55:33
101661Eveline HUSNER97OLK WIGGERTALD21A31:0511:25:493158:5662:55:50
11417Estelle TINCHANT782517BF OTBD3538:2491:16:06161:03:59162:58:29
121039Marion MONJAUZE848405PZ CS PERTUISD3544:58161:16:11171:04:53183:06:02
13764Aurélie DESCHEPPER876804GE COColmarD21A44:27151:15:42141:06:05193:06:14
141560Nadja RUTZ95OLG PfäffikonD21A42:01121:21:02241:03:51153:06:54
151125Lea LEUENBERGER98ol norskaD21A45:48211:13:37111:07:52223:07:17
16363Elodie DONET942109BF A.S.QuetignyD21A47:38231:17:35191:03:10133:08:23
171546Rahel LIESCH HORNUNG80OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD3543:15141:21:16251:04:04173:08:35
171641Andrea FRIEDRICH81OLG WelsikonD3548:52251:16:16181:03:27143:08:35
191154Nathalie JULMY90OLC Omström SenseD21A49:41261:11:4881:08:03243:09:32
20592Juliette PECQUEUR945116GE ASO SilleryD21A45:13171:17:43201:07:31213:10:27
21956Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNYD21A51:56321:17:49211:02:54123:12:39
22346Marion GUINOT962108BF Talant SOD21A39:59101:24:21301:10:21283:14:41
23899Anne-Lise DUBOIS917404AR ASOD21A53:35361:15:46151:08:50263:18:11
24385Aurore MEMBREY872508BF BALISE 25D21A55:26391:13:55121:09:00273:18:21
25500Emilie PERRIER923913BF O'JURAD21A45:27181:18:19231:14:45303:18:31
26319Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD982105BF ADOChenôveD21A52:37331:18:03221:08:35253:19:15
27675Laurine LOTERIE945907HF T.A.D.D21A40:54111:34:38381:07:58233:23:30
281172Sabeth KOSCH91OLV SteinbergD21A48:31241:22:05271:17:45313:28:21
29926Marion VALETTE977512IF RO'ParisD21A45:35191:27:29341:19:03323:32:07
30473Clidane HUMEAU943502BR CRCOD21A49:57271:21:34261:21:15333:32:46
311335Alessandra ARRIGONI95Polisportiva BesaneseD21A51:07301:26:53331:23:09343:41:09
321083Emilie SEGUINOT909211IF DSAD21A53:22351:44:28411:06:44203:44:34
33766Kim TIREZ966804GE COColmarD21A57:50431:48:47431:14:23294:01:00
341062Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLED21A56:16411:36:27391:28:28354:01:11
35731Luisa GRIESBAUM966707GE ASOP ErsteinD21A55:24381:32:04361:45:55424:13:23
36671Marion GIRAUD825906HF VALMOD3559:51441:57:41451:32:29374:30:01
371377Anaëlle JUILLERAT90Care-Vevey OrientationD21A1:19:46511:33:54371:39:39414:33:19
38650Jeanne LOGE995703GE T.A. FAMECKD20A1:09:36471:54:24441:30:07364:34:07
39925Hélène BEDU927512IF RO'ParisD21A1:09:28461:58:24461:37:21394:45:13
40234Yaëlle BOISSIER001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD20A1:13:54502:03:05471:46:23435:03:22
411727Aurélie CHAUDON837512IF RO'ParisD351:11:57482:19:03491:38:51405:09:51
42812Yasko NANSENET866806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD21A1:11:57482:55:10531:36:47385:43:54
 
1278Catherine HOOFD83Wildy PigsD3551:4131absabs
1610Andrea KASPAR80OLG RymenzburgD3550:1428Abandonabs
995Madeleine TIRBOIS807719IF ERCOD3556:44421:14:4413pm
1105Marie THIENPONDT82ASUB OrientationD351:49:24582:40:4352pm
261Gaëlle LETOURNEUR811408NM VIK'AZIMD351:28:1852absabs
1723Christel CRAVATTE86C.O.LiègeD21A1:39:26561:47:0242abs
1341Brigitta GERSEY92Luxembourg Orienteering ClubD21A1:51:07592:23:0750pm
1559Siri DOBLER96OLG PfäffikonD21A55:3440pmAbandon
1678Milena RUBITSCHON94OLV ZugD21A45:4620absabs
475Pauline ENDRESS833502BR CRCOD3554:10371:23:1228abs
837Fiona BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21A53:2134abs1:01:5210
761Lena CUNIN006804GE COColmarD20A1:29:01532:33:1051
860Mélanie FIGARD887004BF V.H.S.O.D21A50:31291:23:3529
1726Zhanf XIN80Munich OLD353:08:3160Abandon
863Marie POIRSON807004BF V.H.S.O.D351:32:13542:11:0348
1283Katrine SPANNER00OK Pan AarhusD20AAbandonabs
1722Blandine Ehrl82OL ForsternD351:41:18571:31:0335
1059Danni ZHEN858903BF YCONE-SensD21A1:07:2345
735Cécilia HAYER876709GE SCBarrD21A1:39:1655
763Amélie CLAUDEPIERRE966804GE COColmarD21A1:26:0532
760Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmarD20A1:39:0640
593Line WOTQUENNE895116GE ASO SilleryD21Aabsabsabs
1084Nine GOURRIER-VARRON999404IF AS IGND20Aabsabsabs
 
 
 
E (111)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11148Daniel HANSELMANN65OLV BasellandH5033:34246:14158:3042:18:18
21596Peter WYLENMANN69OLG PfäffikonH5036:01646:5921:00:1092:23:10
3728Christophe VILLAR666701GE COSEH5035:19549:18358:4552:23:22
4431Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE682517BF OTBH5034:50450:34559:5582:25:19
5482Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCOH5032:13150:4861:03:49152:26:50
6619Benoit VERDENAL695402GE SCAPA NANCYH5036:26852:41757:5712:27:04
7411Tifenn MOULET022517BF OTBD1834:28357:011459:1562:30:44
81658Martin SCHAFFNER66OLK Piz HasiH5036:05755:49121:00:41102:32:35
9524Hervé GENTAS693914BF JSOH5040:362455:461158:2832:34:50
10461Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBSH5042:483054:22958:0322:35:13
111462Urs TSCHAMPER67OLC KapreoloH5038:571354:2181:03:16142:36:34
121497Martin GYGAX69OLG Biberist/SOH5038:421157:42161:01:50122:38:14
131149Markus SCHWEIZER65OLV BasellandH5047:364549:3441:01:45112:38:55
14374Valentin PALCAU692109BF A.S.QuetignyH5038:06958:27201:06:41192:43:14
151645Kaspar PETER66OLG WelsikonH5039:42181:01:59271:04:26162:46:07
16618Pascal MARTIN695402GE SCAPA NANCYH5040:102058:20181:07:42212:46:12
171353Olaf BINSCH69The Hague Orienteering RunnersH5044:253558:07171:04:54172:47:26
18702Jean-Luc DENOUAL686008HF NOYON COH5041:402859:27211:06:27182:47:34
191169Erich BÄCHLER67OLC Omström SenseH5040:242258:23191:09:19232:48:06
20797Guy TIREZ666804GE COColmarH5049:475756:46131:02:42132:49:15
211420André WÄLTI65ol.biel.seelandH5040:33231:09:405259:1562:49:28
22992Eric VANNIER687716IF BALISE 77H5038:54121:01:45261:08:54222:49:33
23673Laurence DEFRAIGNE025907HF T.A.D.D1841:33271:02:33301:11:21262:55:27
241459Matthias BAUR66OLC KapreoloH5043:48331:01:19241:11:15252:56:22
251027Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO78H5041:23261:02:48311:13:41332:57:52
26796Pierre LATASTE676804GE COColmarH5052:576657:17151:11:46293:02:00
271481Matthias TSCHUDIN65OLC Winti WestH5048:38521:00:17231:13:15313:02:10
281683Urs RUBITSCHON65OLV ZugH5043:11311:05:18361:13:50343:02:19
291630Lara GIANNINI01OLG StäfaD1839:03141:08:38471:17:43393:05:24
301176Christian KOSCH66OLV SteinbergH5045:55391:09:52531:11:24273:07:11
31318Manon MARTINIEN012105BF ADOChenôveD1840:23211:05:52371:21:14503:07:29
32499Isabelle MERAT023913BF O'JURAD1838:28101:08:26451:20:37473:07:31
331195Grégoire PERRET68ANCOH5055:13761:02:00281:10:35243:07:48
341057Patrick VAXELAIRE678809GE HVOH5045:01381:09:08501:14:20353:08:29
351028Bruno THONIER687807IF GO78H5047:43471:04:14351:16:55383:08:52
361082Christophe DEVILLERS669209IF Raid-UpH5046:37411:08:04431:15:40363:10:21
371694Urs KÖHLE54O-MotionH5043:59341:07:11411:20:21463:11:31
381460Christoph SCHLATTER65OLC KapreoloH5046:58431:11:07581:13:30323:11:35
39706Vincent GOURLAIN676205HF O²H5051:00591:02:52321:17:48403:11:40
401175Klaus HELFRICH63OLV SteinbergH5053:45701:07:48421:11:41283:13:14
411461Ueli TANTANINI68OLC KapreoloH5048:12501:06:54391:18:37423:13:43
421374Jean-claude MARION65CA RoséH5047:50491:02:26291:24:31563:14:47
431196Pierre WYRSCH67ANCOH5046:26401:15:14661:16:32373:18:12
441103Gaëlle FRONHOFFS02ASUB OrientationD1846:52421:08:59491:22:58543:18:49
45433Alexis PIETTRE662517BF OTBH501:03:25891:03:54341:12:15303:19:34
461058Manuel ZENEVRE698809GE HVOH5051:12601:09:59551:19:25433:20:36
471076Alain ROULLEAUX659105IF COLEH5053:26681:06:56401:21:30523:21:52
48672Laurine HERMAN015907HF T.A.D.D1844:48361:13:33621:23:42553:22:03
491373Roch CHRISTAN63CA RoséH5050:48581:11:13591:21:26513:23:27
50749Aurélie HARNIST026803GE COMulhouseD1848:20511:15:58681:20:39483:24:57
51830Laurent BONORA656906AR ALCOH5056:21781:08:28461:20:59493:25:48
52665Robert LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECKH5049:31551:09:54541:27:56613:27:21
531147Thomas GLOOR64OLV BasellandH5053:31691:08:25441:25:40583:27:36
541090Pascal NAEL659404IF AS IGNH5047:40461:22:36741:18:00413:28:16
55692Jean-Francois LOTERIE655907HF T.A.D.H5054:57731:14:09631:19:54453:29:00
56945Marc WHITING687512IF RO'ParisH501:01:11851:13:10611:19:51443:34:12
571089Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGNH5047:18441:12:55601:34:29723:34:42
581595Bernard GLOOR65OLG PfäffikonH501:01:28861:09:19511:24:58573:35:45
59432Pascal GAUDILLAT672517BF OTBH5055:01751:15:38671:25:48593:36:27
60460Stéphane MARCHAND652704NM COBSH5052:58671:26:05791:21:43533:40:46
61854Régis BASSET666911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH5048:48531:26:40811:29:09633:44:37
621098Bertrand PELLIN659502IF ACBeauchampH5055:34771:18:54711:34:08713:48:36
63449Jade SANCHEZ012704NM COBSD1847:46481:29:54851:32:29673:50:09
64733Laurent PRADAUX656707GE ASOP ErsteinH501:02:36881:15:03651:36:28753:54:07
651170Stefan SCHNYDER68OLC Omström SenseH5051:36611:23:12751:39:31803:54:19
66472Christophe DELHOTAL683410OC MUC OrientationH5058:57811:25:10771:32:42683:56:49
671306Eyke DIEHR66OLF MainzH5052:22651:38:27891:27:14603:58:03
68607Maeva VIGNERON015402GE SCAPA NANCYD1849:42561:41:52921:28:30624:00:04
69883Frédéric VERVIER697109BF Givry SOH501:06:08931:18:04691:37:42784:01:54
70591Romane OLIVIER025116GE ASO SilleryD1857:50791:27:22831:37:45794:02:57
71285Pascal HEURTAUX691408NM VIK'AZIMH501:07:18951:24:33761:33:21694:05:12
72740Stephan BITZ696709GE SCBarrH501:18:051021:18:18701:31:40664:08:03
731118Benoit DEFRAIGNE66ASUB OrientationH501:01:29871:25:28781:41:55844:08:52
741558Anik DOBLER01OLG PfäffikonD1854:59741:33:46871:41:01834:09:46
751026Yann LE HELLOCO697807IF GO78H501:05:53911:28:43841:36:50764:11:26
76831Bruno LACOSTE646906AR ALCOH501:16:361011:30:34861:35:17734:22:27
77435Chloé ROBERT025116GE ASO SilleryD181:06:49941:39:57901:37:19774:24:05
781029Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO78H501:10:26991:26:18801:48:36864:25:20
79836Lola ECARNOT016911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD181:08:47961:41:58931:36:21744:27:06
80608Jordane MARSOT015402GE SCAPA NANCYD1844:58371:37:54882:10:45884:33:37
81253Matthieu DELENNE651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH501:12:491001:45:38941:46:45854:45:12
821701Martin WENK66ThurgorientaH501:09:00972:06:25961:40:40814:56:05
83617Bruno FIORUCCI695402GE SCAPA NANCYH501:35:371052:09:22972:03:34875:48:33
 
703Gilles VAYSSAT686008HF NOYON COH501:09:40981:40:3291abs
1517Moritz ETTER62OLG DachsenH5051:56631:06:4138abs
674Mathilde GALLIEZ025907HF T.A.D.D1854:00711:14:2964pm
1531Christoph STÄUBLE66OLG GalgenenH5042:0529absabs
719Romuald VANHERSECKE666299HF INDIVIDUELH501:31:30103abs1:40:5382
1300Thomas SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH5041:102555:4510abs
252Nicolas BOISSIER671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH5058:2780abs1:33:2770
286Eric MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIMH501:05:57921:11:0657pm
759Lucie LATASTE026804GE COColmarD1839:43191:01:2025abs
891Thierry BODY687305AR ECHO 73H5039:38171:03:5233abs
1506Dieter LÜTZELSCHWAB66OLG CordobaH50pm1:26:46821:31:3965
1221Christophe HERLY69OK SödertörnH501:04:0990absabs
875J-Michel BETTINGER667004BF V.H.S.O.H5054:4372abs1:07:1720
741Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO656709GE SCBarrH50pmabsabs
1430Fiona ARNET01OLC KapreoloD1851:5062Abandonabs
1294Tuomo VUORENPÄÄ67Ilomantsin UrheilijatH501:00:37831:21:2173pm
1518Christoph FREI69OLG DachsenH50Abandonabsabs
649Chloe MAIRE025703GE T.A. FAMECKD1839:25161:08:5648
562Denis ARONDEAU694203AR OE42H5049:09541:19:4972
795Christophe BERNAUER666804GE COColmarH5052:00641:29:1064
922François GINTZBURGER677407AR SOS GOH501:33:161041:49:3395
548Yona JACQUEMIN024203AR OE42D1843:12321:10:3056
213Romane LESQUER020705AR Raidlinks'07D1839:161559:4722
459Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBSH501:00:5784
586Emma VALENTIN014709NA PSNOD181:00:2282
1366Loriane SCHAFER01CA RoséD18absabsabs
1212Peter KOLLENBACH65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H50absabsabs
337Pascal MARTINIEN692105BF ADOChenôveH50absabsabs
 
 
 
F1 (88)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11434Barbara SCHULTHESS76OLC KapreoloD4031:12151:42249:5312:12:47
21510Sabin TSCHOPP75OLG DachsenD4034:46350:18152:0032:17:04
31523Katja ZWIKER78OLG GalgenenD4038:381054:47551:1722:24:42
4986Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 77D4535:09555:23658:2792:28:59
51496Mirjam LÜTHI72OLG Biberist/SOD4541:502256:03752:4242:30:35
61433Marianne MOHN-LAGLER77OLC KapreoloD4039:021254:18357:3572:30:55
71495Regula GYGAX70OLG Biberist/SOD4538:13958:45854:1652:31:14
8501SOPHIE HAMEL783913BF O'JURAD4036:56759:501256:3562:33:21
91392Esther HASLER73CO BadenD4541:261954:25457:3782:33:28
10364Virginie PARIGOT752109BF A.S.QuetignyD4034:36259:541459:52112:34:22
11476Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCOD4535:0441:01:30171:00:46132:37:20
121655Monika OSWALD78OLK Piz HasiD4036:1261:03:18201:00:01122:39:31
13958Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4038:491158:5691:02:34182:40:19
141524Beatrice BIRRER73OLG GalgenenD4542:002359:02101:01:11142:42:13
15293Alexandra RETION771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD4039:471559:17111:03:28212:42:32
161432Monika MOHN77OLC KapreoloD4041:44201:01:531959:16102:42:53
17587Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709NA PSNOD4537:5081:04:54231:04:08222:46:52
181415Pamela HOTZ-CAPEDER73OL ZimmerbergD4541:45211:00:31161:04:41252:46:57
19322Marion VENON792105BF ADOChenôveD4040:15171:03:48221:04:09232:48:12
201410Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS65LG StettlenD4545:25301:00:24151:04:21242:50:10
211326Birgit WERSIN71TGM BudenheimD4539:33141:05:44251:05:41302:50:58
221182Isabelle MONNIER74ANCOD4542:31251:06:35271:05:22282:54:28
231611Claudia KEHRLE71OLG SäuliamtD4547:29381:06:21261:01:50162:55:40
24418Carole COINTEAU772517BF OTBD4040:14161:06:47281:11:27372:58:28
251004Perrine THENOZ737807IF GO78D4543:18261:13:09411:02:56202:59:23
26732Eija SCHULZE786707GE ASOP ErsteinD4045:43321:09:27331:05:25293:00:35
271106An FREDERICKX78ASUB OrientationD4044:25291:11:38371:04:43263:00:46
28287Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN731705NA CMOD4546:02341:07:32291:08:15323:01:49
291680Karin MÜLLER71OLV ZugD4552:45521:08:50311:01:44153:03:19
30595Céline SCHNEIDER755116GE ASO SilleryD4044:022859:50121:20:57553:04:49
311379Francine REPOND59Care-Vevey OrientationD4554:50611:05:10241:04:59273:04:59
321328Johanna DAMMEIER71TSV HirschauD4546:19351:13:31431:06:00313:05:50
331525Yvonne STEINER74OLG GalgenenD4547:33391:09:42341:08:45333:06:00
34629Anne-Claire LEMERCIER755407GE SO LunevilleD4042:09241:11:30361:12:50393:06:29
351564Nathalie WALDNER70OLG PfäffikonD4547:49411:16:21481:02:49193:06:59
361064Christine ERBLAND729105IF COLED4543:30271:22:43571:02:32173:08:45
37699Laurence HRYCKO756008HF NOYON COD4049:13461:11:50401:10:57353:12:00
381631Franziska FUHRER71OLG StäfaD4546:49371:14:52441:10:53343:12:34
39652Virginie STEIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKD4045:50331:11:42391:16:49493:14:21
40491Stéphanie DEVILLE793810AR ORIENTALPD4048:07421:16:15471:14:18423:18:40
41886Caroline CLERC727305AR ECHO 73D4548:29431:11:21351:19:32543:19:22
42723Isabelle VILLAR686701GE COSED4549:11451:17:17491:14:58453:21:26
431238Florence BASTIN71C.O.LiègeD4546:47361:11:40381:23:43593:22:10
441063Florence BESTEL709105IF COLED4559:47681:08:33301:16:49493:25:09
451435Ursula RÄUFTLIN72OLC KapreoloD4553:12531:23:48601:11:02363:28:02
461511Petra FREI74OLG DachsenD4553:50571:19:05511:15:43473:28:38
47864Carine GIRARDOT777004BF V.H.S.O.D4052:26501:19:43521:18:18523:30:27
481563Nadine KUHN75OLG PfäffikonD4056:40641:21:20541:14:22433:32:22
491005Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO78D4553:29561:14:56461:27:59623:36:24
50842Laurence BASSET706911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD4552:43511:20:08531:24:23603:37:14
511360Cristina BOZZOLO REN73ASCO LuganoD4556:16631:26:56631:14:44443:37:56
52502Anne-Lise MEYNET753913BF O'JURAD401:05:18761:17:31501:15:43473:38:32
531077Helene EDIAR759109IF COPS 91D401:00:42691:23:06591:15:02463:38:50
54815Anne KUENTZ716806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD451:02:10721:21:50561:17:12513:41:12
55451Stéphanie POULAIN762704NM COBSD4053:28551:26:08621:22:51583:42:27
56388Magalie PINARD772508BF BALISE 25D401:03:33751:29:44681:12:50393:46:07
571107An DUYCK59ASUB OrientationD451:01:51711:22:58581:22:11573:47:00
58262Sandrine LEMARCHAND731408NM VIK'AZIMD4552:23491:28:22651:28:43633:49:28
591033Marianne PASSELERGUE707808IF ASMB-COD451:02:19731:25:58611:26:44613:55:01
60927Cecilia DRUZETIC767512IF RO'ParisD401:10:18781:31:57691:18:25534:00:40
61771Sindy SAGGIORATO746804GE COColmarD4556:14621:35:48711:29:30644:01:32
621108Dominique LUYTS60ASUB OrientationD451:19:00821:32:50701:21:15564:13:05
63503LAURENCE HARDOUIN733913BF O'JURAD451:40:38851:42:22741:12:02384:35:02
641034Sandra ROUGIER727808IF ASMB-COD451:01:49701:58:43771:36:17654:36:49
651065Isabelle LINTANF729105IF COLED451:18:43811:57:22762:07:01665:23:06
 
737Delphine BAUD716709GE SCBarrD4550:09471:44:4575abs
347Angélique DE MARCH772108BF Talant SOD4054:26601:29:1967pm
439Janick GONET732610AR L.O.V.D4547:40401:09:2232abs
1367Peggy SCHAFER71CA RoséD4540:41181:01:3818abs
1003Nadejda VASILOI777807IF GO78D401:32:08842:01:0478pm
959Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4554:05591:21:2855abs
814Emeline RISBEC756806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD4045:2631absabs
769Odile MOUGEOT786804GE COColmarD4039:0413absabs
1292Liina SUMBERG77LSF Pronoking TeamD401:05:52771:39:0772abs
1565Jeanette WYLENMANN70OLG PfäffikonD4553:22541:14:5545pm
237Cecile BOISSIER711307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD451:25:39831:41:0373abs
770Laurence BERNAUER746804GE COColmarD4556:41651:13:3341
214Valérie OCTOBRE730705AR Raidlinks'07D4558:41671:03:2621
321Estelle VALLET-SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôveD40pmpm
916Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER747407AR SOS GOD451:16:38801:27:4664
1407Nathalie CUPERUS76GCO GruyèreD401:03:29742:10:0279
533Elisabeth PELLISSIER744201AR NOSED4553:55581:13:1942
549Fabienne ARONDEAU744203AR OE42D4558:38661:28:4366
389Emmanuelle PIERRE722508BF BALISE 25D451:12:3179
750Ursula ODERMATT716803GE COMulhouseD4548:3244
520Sandrine HERGOTT763914BF JSOD4051:5448
1109Valerie VANDORPE72ASUB OrientationD45absabsabs
865Geraldine THIERRY747004BF V.H.S.O.D45absabsabs
 
 
 
F2 (87)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11529Daniel ZWIKER79OLG GalgenenH21C28:29147:59244:4112:01:09
21532Reto MÜLLER61OLG GalgenenH5528:54248:58350:1742:08:09
31463Andreas CURIGER64OLC KapreoloH5532:14549:23452:3382:14:10
41060Jean-Charles LALEVEE608903BF YCONE-SensH5534:08751:221049:4732:15:17
5404Alain POURRE632508BF BALISE 25H5535:271050:05549:4622:15:18
6800Christian STOFFELS626804GE COColmarH5534:11850:55853:18122:18:24
71625Andreas HERZOG84OLG SchaffhausenH21C31:40455:341952:46102:20:00
81421Christian AEBERSOLD62ol.biel.seelandH5537:431552:401351:5272:22:15
91487Pascal BERGER64OLG BaselH5532:35650:45759:03232:22:23
101628Jürg HELLMÜLLER60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellH5535:491252:021254:34152:22:25
111590Remo THOMA77OLG PfäffikonH21C38:502157:042153:05112:28:59
12847Gaetan VUITTON966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21C38:431954:091756:27162:29:19
13910Bruno MOLLARET607404AR ASOH5545:033550:20654:01132:29:24
14254Pierre DELENNE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH5543:053152:441454:24142:30:13
151312Benedikt FUNK63OLG OrtenauH5543:263254:431852:4492:30:53
161384Jonas HOYOIS89Care-Vevey OrientationH21C39:122353:401658:32202:31:24
171598René HAAS62OLG PfäffikonH5538:371858:462257:47172:35:10
18693Philippe CREFCOEUR645907HF T.A.D.H5536:501359:442358:53222:35:27
19483Philippe MASSON613502BR CRCOH5535:431155:49201:04:35302:36:07
20695Philippe TAELEMANS625907HF T.A.D.H5539:092259:592458:44212:37:52
21993Hugues GILLARD647716IF BALISE 77H5537:26141:02:543058:08192:38:28
22906Pierre BORDET877404AR ASOH21C37:57161:02:18281:02:16272:42:31
23977Thierry HEROUARD637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH5540:07251:03:393259:23242:43:09
241657Rolf NUSSBAUMER78OLK Piz HasiH21C41:32301:05:063659:33252:46:11
25620Georges MAHLER625402GE SCAPA NANCYH5538:13171:03:46331:05:07312:47:06
261318Michael BOHSMANN61OL-Team FilderH5546:12381:04:593557:53182:49:04
271314Nikolaj WANNER62OLG SiegerlandH5546:26391:03:35311:00:07262:50:08
28351Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BF Talant SOH21C40:05241:05:07371:06:02332:51:14
291045Frédéric GIBIAT608405PZ CS PERTUISH5540:12261:05:30381:06:07342:51:49
30354Gilbert MONNOT622108BF Talant SOH5549:22451:04:41341:03:25282:57:28
311484André WIRZ63OLF BettingenH5543:50331:07:25401:10:26423:01:41
321597Peter FRAUCHIGER63OLG PfäffikonH5553:47531:02:50291:05:52323:02:29
33994Jose RORA607716IF BALISE 77H5546:48411:09:10441:09:00373:04:58
34516Laurent MERAT633913BF O'JURAH5549:56471:06:07391:09:50403:05:53
351703Richard OLHAVA88ATU KosiceH21C44:58341:10:02461:12:19443:07:19
36576Franck REINEN644504CE ASCO ORLEANSH5549:30461:07:35411:10:22413:07:27
36855Olivier BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH5540:46281:18:08551:08:33353:07:27
381685Christoph SCHÖNENBERGER62OLV ZugH5545:09361:12:46501:09:38393:07:33
391507Martin BURKHARD64OLG CordobaH5552:34521:09:04421:08:45363:10:23
401600Marco RANCAN63OLG PfäffikonH5545:51371:15:52521:09:12383:10:55
41276Baptiste MOISSERON991408NM VIK'AZIMH21C49:14441:11:31491:12:54453:13:39
421671Andreas MISCHLER82OLV HindelbankH21C48:36421:09:09431:20:03523:17:48
431364Peter KAESER57bussola okH5553:54541:14:55511:10:50433:19:39
441653Brian MARTIN62OLK ArgusH5549:56471:16:23541:21:13533:27:32
451295Matti NISSINEN61NAVIH551:10:49681:09:33451:14:38463:35:00
46877Guy DEMAISON597004BF V.H.S.O.H5551:18501:29:17641:16:01483:36:36
47999Jean Marc TOMASSI647719IF ERCOH5555:16561:25:22611:16:19493:36:57
48978Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH5550:49491:24:32601:22:23553:37:44
491491Stefan KOBEL60OLG BernH5553:55551:23:23581:21:52543:39:10
501543Noah BERTHOLD02OLG MurtenH21C46:26391:25:53621:27:11613:39:30
51694Christian IMBRECHTS605907HF T.A.D.H551:00:08621:23:44591:18:08503:42:00
521030Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO78H5556:05571:22:20571:26:47603:45:12
531599Peter KLEIN63OLG PfäffikonH551:16:04721:10:59481:19:16513:46:19
541251Bruno VANDERMEULEN53C.O.LiègeH551:01:02631:28:29631:26:44593:56:15
551091Frederic FISCHER619404IF AS IGNH551:06:51661:20:58561:29:55623:57:44
561505Leo BURKHARD98OLG CordobaH21C41:06292:01:40791:15:53473:58:39
571218Léo CREUSE96Pass'competH21C1:02:15641:36:03681:23:49574:02:07
581099Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchampH5558:07611:47:45741:23:50584:09:42
591591Thomas UHR82OLG PfäffikonH21C57:37601:32:03661:40:32654:10:12
60315Matthieu LOISY962104BF Vallée Ouche ORH21C56:20581:30:23651:49:51674:16:34
611684Peter HOLDENER59OLV ZugH551:05:41651:43:50711:39:54644:29:25
621032Bertrand THENOZ627807IF GO78H551:18:15731:38:59691:41:51664:39:05
631400Manuel HOSTETTLER88CO Lausanne-JoratH21C1:12:20691:43:41701:54:32704:50:33
641250Eric HUMBLET61C.O.LiègeH551:20:23741:44:51731:53:36694:58:50
651044Jean-Michel BACONNET638405PZ CS PERTUISH551:34:48761:51:14761:38:43635:04:45
66799Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN606804GE COColmarH551:23:04752:03:31801:50:43685:17:18
671249Jacques FLORIN61C.O.LiègeH551:37:54771:50:57751:59:58715:28:49
 
406Patrice WOLZ622508BF BALISE 25H55pm1:52:24782:11:5272
1724Damien RIGA89C.O.LiègeH21C1:38:47781:44:3372abs
256Benoit SANDEVOIR631403NM O. CAENNAISEH55pm1:01:14271:04:3429
856Christophe VUITTON626911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH5540:16271:00:1425abs
1383David GOMEZ82Care-Vevey OrientationH21C1:13:28701:51:5377abs
1589Nils FRAUCHIGER03OLG PfäffikonH21C48:4843pmpm
876J-Luc BARDENET647004BF V.H.S.O.H5552:0251abs1:22:5856
909Dominique FLEURENT637404AR ASOH5535:02951:5711abs
1031Bernard JOUVE607807IF GO78H5557:18591:16:1353pm
940Nicolas DAMIE847512IF RO'ParisH21Cpmabsabs
1519Roland MEISTER63OLG DachsenH55pm45:26151:466
400Loïc LONCHAMPT842508BF BALISE 25H21C31:3431:00:3126
798Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE646804GE COColmarH551:13:36711:34:3267
405Michel VUILLEMIN632508BF BALISE 25H5550:55850:375
1286Per Dahl JENSEN62OK Pan AarhusH551:08:01671:10:5247
1285Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSEN00OK Pan AarhusH21C38:48202:21:2581
1150Reto ZBINDEN64OLV BasellandH5552:5115
371Laurent SKOWRONEK712109BF A.S.QuetignyH21Cabsabsabs
1464Andreas LUESCHER61OLC KapreoloH55absabsabs
908Yvan BALLIOT637404AR ASOH55absabsabs
 
 
 
G1 (163)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11692Nina VINNYTSKA68O-MotionD5024:30140:25241:3821:46:33
2348Marie MORLON672108BF Talant SOD5027:04339:13143:5631:50:13
31627Isabelle HELLMÜLLER62OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellD5529:58940:44344:4661:55:28
41512Sabrina MEISTER66OLG DachsenD5027:02242:37446:10101:55:49
51654Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMER80OLK Piz HasiD21C28:37643:25544:2741:56:29
61138Judith HOFER68OLV BasellandD5028:09445:19945:2881:58:56
71623Priska RINGLI66OLG SchaffhausenD5031:361045:501044:3452:02:00
8349Véronique GUINOT622108BF Talant SOD5531:541144:35745:4492:02:13
91417Gaby AEBERSOLD65ol.biel.seelandD5029:53846:271146:16112:02:36
101436Priska CURIGER65OLC KapreoloD5031:551244:56847:05132:03:56
111619Ladina FEUCHT92OLG SchaffhausenD21C28:30547:361448:08162:04:14
121477Kati CEJKA58OLC SKOG FRIBOURGD5532:051446:371251:16222:09:58
131702Hana OLHAVOVA91ATU KosiceD21C35:042051:292348:46192:15:19
14640Sylvie MARCHESIN575702GE CSAG METZD5538:494048:331548:29182:15:51
15900Lucia CALANDRY667404AR ASOD5036:322951:262248:18172:16:16
161368Anne GODEL68CA RoséD5037:013152:252646:52122:16:18
17255Christine ANTOINE641403NM O. CAENNAISED5535:252249:121752:13242:16:50
18470Valerie DELHOTAL683410OC MUC OrientationD5036:242752:462747:49152:16:59
191566Frizzi TAGWERKER67OLG PfäffikonD5034:531849:241853:46312:18:03
201418Petra WÄLTI69ol.biel.seelandD5035:122150:372152:20252:18:09
211568Doris HAAS62OLG PfäffikonD5534:191650:301954:48322:19:37
22391Isabelle WYMER682508BF BALISE 25D5036:012553:433050:32212:20:16
231668Deborah JUTZI92OLV HindelbankD21C32:261555:263753:08292:21:00
241669Judith ZÜRCHER68OLV HindelbankD5031:581355:384053:27302:21:03
25960Camille GIRE577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD5537:373550:352055:21342:23:33
261717Anna SUNDBERG66OK SödertörnD5040:274951:562452:48262:25:11
271438Janine TANTANINI69OLC KapreoloD5041:235648:551655:06332:25:24
281682Kathrin BORNER64OLV ZugD5540:244854:043251:17232:25:45
291699Susanne WENK64ThurgorientaD5536:08261:00:105249:42202:26:00
30390Valerie POURRE672508BF BALISE 25D5036:373055:023656:27392:28:06
311261Leslie CRETTELS80Hermathenae Orientation SPAD21C37:043256:074255:22352:28:33
321572Susi RUTZ63OLG PfäffikonD5535:592453:453159:14472:28:58
33929Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'ParisD5540:174654:243455:25362:30:06
341317Kristine FRITZ65OL-Team FilderD5037:28341:01:375752:59282:32:04
351419Barbara EGGER KELLER60ol.biel.seelandD5534:541952:52281:05:05642:32:51
361537Annegret ARM62OLG HerzogenbuchseeD5539:454354:463558:34452:33:05
37437Jocelyne DUDOIGNON682604AR CROCOD5034:421759:335059:41492:33:56
381501Pia SCHAFFNER69OLG CordobaD5037:563755:37391:00:28522:34:01
39817Lena KORCHAK626806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD5538:02381:00:445455:42372:34:28
401096Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchampD5539:464452:09251:05:13652:37:08
411648Brigitte SENTI68OLG ZürichD5040:274959:244757:43422:37:34
421303Anne-Katrin KLAR65OLF MainzD5040:17461:01:255656:50402:38:32
431351Mietta GROENEVELD68The Hague Orienteering RunnersD5036:292857:05461:07:07712:40:41
44265Claire MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIMD5039:314159:47511:01:25572:40:43
451309Kirsten KÖNIG62OLG OrtenauD5044:276456:264459:55502:40:48
461548Andrea WYSS61OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD5538:42391:05:036957:47432:41:32
47776Isabelle WACK636804GE COColmarD5545:436756:00411:00:08512:41:51
481622Corina RINGLI91OLG SchaffhausenD21C37:04321:05:147059:36482:41:54
49654Agnes SEGONDY695703GE T.A. FAMECKD5040:485459:25481:03:35622:43:48
50238A-Francoise DELENNE681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5040:44531:02:06591:01:05532:43:55
51239Blandine DELENNE671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5050:438655:343858:00442:44:17
52827Beatrice BONORA676906AR ALCOD5042:33601:03:116259:00462:44:44
531338Cristina TUROLLA62Polisportiva BesaneseD5545:216656:52451:06:21682:48:34
541067Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLED5546:087059:32491:04:09632:49:49
55627Anais COLIN015407GE SO LunevilleD21C49:10821:05:517356:54412:51:55
561330Ulrike DÖLLGAST68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D5042:45611:00:53551:09:47772:53:25
571362Juliana VENEMA86bussola okD21C40:405253:41291:21:281082:55:49
581621Xenia KISSLING95OLG SchaffhausenD21C39:48451:03:12631:12:57882:55:57
59957Eloise LOUVET837707IF OPA MONTIGNYD21C44:52651:04:55681:06:12672:55:59
60450Manon TISSANDIER022704NM COBSD21C47:48761:02:23611:08:17742:58:28
611173Iris KOSCH67OLV SteinbergD5051:24891:05:44711:01:53582:59:01
62485Alison COLES673801AR DAUPHINE'OD5055:561031:00:14531:03:15602:59:25
631235Isabelle FRÈRE77C.O.LiègeD21C40:33511:11:12881:07:54732:59:39
641085Isabelle VARRON649404IF AS IGND5054:371011:01:42581:03:29612:59:48
651439Brigitte TSCHAMPER67OLC KapreoloD5047:24721:10:30841:02:55593:00:49
661705Anna LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON62Attunda OKD5547:27731:06:21741:07:05703:00:53
67596Nathalie BOUCHE635116GE ASO SilleryD5552:10931:04:08651:05:47663:02:05
681354Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN64Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbD5544:26631:16:251061:01:21553:02:12
69386Marion POURRE942508BF BALISE 25D21C41:16551:10:13831:11:20823:02:49
701513Heidy CORRODI60OLG DachsenD5546:54711:04:24661:12:03843:03:21
711561Mirjam SCHÄRER88OLG PfäffikonD21C48:11771:04:49671:12:07853:05:07
721156Nathalie GERBER91OLC Omström SenseD21C50:44871:13:56971:01:18543:05:58
731502Kaethi BURKHARD63OLG CordobaD5542:25591:06:53751:17:161003:06:34
741569Maria HOCHULI63OLG PfäffikonD5539:42421:16:111041:12:51873:08:44
75861Anne-Laure RIVIERE867004BF V.H.S.O.D21C48:55781:09:44811:10:08793:08:47
761336Elena POLI66Polisportiva BesaneseD5042:54621:10:30841:17:14993:10:38
77453Agnès EUDIER602704NM COBSD5549:52831:10:08821:12:58893:12:58
78392Marie ARMBRUSTER602508BF BALISE 25D5556:131051:07:04761:10:08793:13:25
79241Sylvie JUSSIAN621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5553:43971:18:251111:01:23563:13:31
801337Loredana CRIPPA56Polisportiva BesaneseD5551:54911:12:53941:10:55813:15:42
811396Najla NACEUR64CO Lausanne-JoratD5554:271001:08:38791:13:45933:16:50
82630Véronique BOLZER645407GE SO LunevilleD5554:10991:10:38861:12:15863:17:03
831570Yvonne KLEIN63OLG PfäffikonD5551:41901:16:281071:09:07753:17:16
841239Patricia MARCHAL62C.O.LiègeD5549:06811:15:011011:13:26923:17:33
85961Valérie PEKER647707IF OPA MONTIGNYD5546:07691:14:521001:17:591023:18:58
861380Camille CUCHE56Care-Vevey OrientationD5552:47951:19:081121:07:52723:19:47
871007Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO78D551:04:201251:11:47901:09:32763:25:39
88680Francoise ROBBERECHT685907HF T.A.D.D5051:07881:12:59951:22:021113:26:08
89818Ginette SCHELCHER616806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD5558:371111:12:36931:16:33983:27:46
901624Lilian KISSLING64OLG SchaffhausenD5557:001081:16:441091:16:21973:30:05
901112Annick ROUSEREZ62ASUB OrientationD5558:201101:14:20981:17:251013:30:05
921571Barbara RANCAN64OLG PfäffikonD551:03:241221:14:44991:13:01903:31:09
931567Andrea BRÄNDLE60OLG PfäffikonD551:09:271291:08:35781:13:14913:31:16
941485Caroline BERGER78OLG BaselD21C56:041041:28:371251:10:04783:34:45
951066Judith ELVER669105IF COLED501:01:001171:16:091031:19:261063:36:35
961378Laure HOYOIS87Care-Vevey OrientationD21C50:22841:16:141051:32:301213:39:06
97641Evelyne THIEBAUT545702GE CSAG METZD551:00:261151:17:201101:21:461093:39:32
981632Barbara GIANNINI69OLG StäfaD501:03:441231:24:111201:14:28943:42:23
99653Sophie LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECKD501:14:191391:13:02961:19:151053:46:36
1001208Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.D501:00:201141:23:551191:22:571123:47:12
101594Julie SCHNEIDER025116GE ASO SilleryD21C1:02:461201:23:431181:21:081073:47:37
102568Jeanne GUIOT794504CE ASCO ORLEANSD21C49:00801:34:081301:27:261173:50:34
103504Catherine PONCET613913BF O'JURAD551:03:441231:31:021281:16:16963:51:02
1041095Marie-Pierre COFFE639502IF ACBeauchampD551:10:241321:27:341221:15:34953:53:32
1051483Claudia WIRZ67OLF BettingenD5056:301061:15:411021:41:351293:53:46
106263Isabelle COCO691408NM VIK'AZIMD501:24:501441:12:02911:18:411043:55:33
107264Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX681408NM VIK'AZIMD501:11:131351:28:291231:18:161033:57:58
1081236Judith LEYIMANGOYE80C.O.LiègeD21C1:02:091181:22:251151:35:021253:59:36
1091086Edith ROSSI639404IF AS IGND5559:491131:27:151211:33:121224:00:16
1101139Barbara SCHWEIZER66OLV BasellandD5055:051021:28:301241:38:571274:02:32
111305Isabelle VALETTE692101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND501:09:521311:34:551321:21:571104:06:44
1121157Lucia SCHNYDER02OLC Omström SenseD21C56:511071:22:271161:47:311314:06:49
113240Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD551:08:551281:29:031271:33:241234:11:22
114242Nathalie LEMAIRE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD551:03:051211:43:131381:26:531164:13:11
1151381Odile HOYOIS60Care-Vevey OrientationD5554:05981:50:561431:28:521184:13:53
1161395Elisabeth DUVOISIN60CO Lausanne-JoratD551:10:451341:32:511291:34:491244:18:25
1171006Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO78D551:13:471381:41:231361:23:451144:18:55
1181357Rosário MATIAS63Lisboa OKD551:08:381271:47:401391:24:281154:20:46
1191111Jenny BUELENS60ASUB OrientationD551:19:111411:39:541351:29:591204:29:04
120862Anne Laure ECHILLEY817004BF V.H.S.O.D21C1:09:501301:47:421401:36:341264:34:06
121816Claudie GREVET606806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD551:19:001401:38:511341:39:471284:37:38
1221229Anne D'ANDON61Pass'competD551:29:091461:48:551411:23:171134:41:21
123679Murielle LOTERIE675907HF T.A.D.D501:21:311421:55:461451:28:531194:46:10
124773Anja POTVIN696804GE COColmarD501:25:201451:55:411441:58:411335:19:42
1251240Françoise RENARD63C.O.LiègeD551:35:501472:07:141461:48:211325:31:25
126775Anne Marie CEULEMANS646804GE COColmarD551:49:271502:27:211471:46:311306:03:19
1271674Susanne KÖPFLI60OLV LuzernD551:46:271492:38:551492:14:351346:39:57
128928Nathalie DANDEL687512IF RO'ParisD501:45:481482:29:531482:54:461357:10:27
 
1110Cécile VAN BRUSSEL68ASUB OrientationD501:12:561371:28:57126abs
987Isabelle RORA637716IF BALISE 77D55pm1:12:35921:11:3483
765Manon RAVENEL896804GE COColmarD21Cpm1:36:551331:06:5269
638Virginie OLIGO625609BR COPVD5541:595854:0633Abandon
492Beatrice GENNARO693810AR ORIENTALPD5052:55961:22:35117pm
1437Evi SCHLATTER67OLC KapreoloD50pm46:381352:5127
477Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOD5051:57921:02:0960abs
1224Valérie AUGHUET68Cercle d'Orientation du HainauD501:10:43133absabs
1541Christiane STUDER69OLG MurtenD21C47:45751:20:51113abs
844Sylvie BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD5548:56791:10:5787abs
887Agnes BODY657305AR ECHO 73D501:11:471361:34:12131abs
772Jana LATASTE666804GE COColmarD5047:39741:03:3464abs
1526Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZ68OLG GalgenenD50pm43:56640:201
486Isabelle DERMINE623801AR DAUPHINE'OD5535:5023pm56:1538
1053Karine VAXELAIRE698809GE HVOD501:08:121261:20:57114abs
1620Annika HERZOG87OLG SchaffhausenD21C41:58571:11:1288abs
917Véronique GINTZBURGER697407AR SOS GOD5052:44941:07:1477
708Sandrine PRINS816208HF B.AD21C59:29112abs
534Veronique HERITIER684201AR NOSED5029:237Abandon
1679Sonja BORNER97OLV ZugD21Cabs45:117
1284Mariann KEJSER62OK Pan AarhusD551:02:44119abs
1002Julia CHARDOT947807IF GO78D21C37:543656:1443
843Christelle VUITTON676911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD5050:22841:09:1880
774Martine WEISS666804GE COColmarD5057:301091:05:4672
452Pascale PICARD652704NM COBSD501:23:54143pm
420Isabelle DORE612517BF OTBD551:16:42108
260Marion GARNIER921408NM VIK'AZIMD21C1:42:43137
901Marie-Violaine PALCAU667404AR ASOD5047:1914
419Agnès COSME ACHIR672517BF OTBD501:49:48142
736Laurence OESCHLAEGER716709GE SCBarrD21CAbandon
1681Patricia MOERI67OLV ZugD501:00:27116
1486Monika SCHERRER-WEBER60OLG BaselD5546:0668
1440Barbara LÜSCHER60OLC KapreoloD55absabsabs
323Catherine PERE612105BF ADOChenôveD55absabsabs
1662Lily HUSNER61OLK WIGGERTALD55absabsabs
 
 
 
G2 (134)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11332Emil KIMMIG57TV OberkirchH6027:14136:56143:0831:47:18
2697Joel POULAIN595909HF CapOnordH6029:11440:51342:0611:52:08
31707Björn-Ove PETTERSSON58Attunda OKH6032:591140:31242:5521:56:25
4462Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBSH6027:41243:13546:53101:57:47
51478Bernard PEISSARD57OLC SKOG FRIBOURGH6029:54643:20645:3971:58:53
61198Alain JUAN53ANCOH6528:00341:06449:52231:58:58
7488Jean DERMINE503801AR DAUPHINE'OH6530:03745:43846:1792:02:03
81385Philippe BALLIF56Care-Vevey OrientationH6031:25846:351244:3852:02:38
9355J-Francois MORLON592108BF Talant SOH6033:191344:58745:1662:03:33
10622Jean-Marie FATH545402GE SCAPA NANCYH6532:451046:24946:54112:06:03
111358Manuel DIAS52Lisboa OKH6533:321548:282047:26122:09:26
12621Paul ALLE565402GE SCAPA NANCYH6036:112549:462443:5742:09:54
131355Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN58Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbH6033:381646:471550:17242:10:42
141061Franck GUERIN588903BF YCONE-SensH6033:261447:351749:46222:10:47
15801Michel DUBOC566804GE COColmarH6034:181748:231948:19142:11:00
16720Jean-Paul HOSOTTE556307AR Balise 63H6036:122646:361348:19142:11:07
171677Joe KURMANN53OLV LuzernH6534:421950:442845:5982:11:25
18464Yoann TISSANDIER762704NM COBSHVC35:512446:421449:21202:11:54
191553Fritz RUFER57OLG OberwilH6031:40953:033847:41132:12:24
20308Christian COLE552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6037:062848:221848:19142:13:47
211716Anders MALMBERG52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKH6535:032152:103449:41212:16:54
22715Philippe CASTIER586208HF B.AH6039:154047:221651:29262:18:06
231601Sönke BANDIXEN57OLG PfäffikonH6034:542049:412353:51372:18:26
241282Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN50Køge OKH6539:284149:262251:07252:20:01
25210J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207HF VOH6036:532751:282951:54282:20:15
26338Gaston CLERC572105BF ADOChenôveH6035:112246:2491:00:15562:21:50
27643Jacques CORDIER475702GE CSAG METZH6533:071251:343057:28442:22:09
28224Albert SEGUINOT590801GE OSCMH6039:424250:212652:37312:22:40
29317Bertrand VUILLAUME582104BF Vallée Ouche ORH6038:433352:023352:14302:22:59
301273Klaus HELD52OLV EifelH6537:353054:194451:57292:23:51
31832Raphael COMBE726906AR ALCOHVC38:463554:094351:49272:24:44
321255Servais HICK52C.O.LiègeH6541:585354:384648:38172:25:14
331253André PIERLOT59C.O.LiègeH6038:543655:365152:58332:27:28
341271Rudy CANTRE51Kempische OrientatielopersH6538:033153:594255:49402:27:51
35634Francois GLIKSON575407GE SO LunevilleH6038:253255:505253:43352:27:58
36376Daniel PAPILLON542109BF A.S.QuetignyH6543:335852:173653:22342:29:12
37742Pierre SCHWARTZ576709GE SCBarrH6051:398349:132149:08182:30:00
381606Hanspeter UHR54OLG PfäffikonH6542:145453:203954:53392:30:27
39639Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPVH6039:434349:54251:01:28592:31:05
401604Hansjörg RUTZ58OLG PfäffikonH6035:372355:27491:00:06552:31:10
41979Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6044:416254:394753:43352:33:03
42228Robert TENEDOS571202OC CVO12H6044:266054:504854:24382:33:40
431197Giorgio BERNASCONI51ANCOH6543:255655:325056:13412:35:10
441664Anton HUSNER53OLK WIGGERTALH6544:336153:504156:56422:35:19
451602Jürg BOSSHARD58OLG PfäffikonH6040:484856:295358:15482:35:32
461540Werner ARNET54OLG HerzogenbuchseeH6541:375158:295558:41512:38:47
47729Stephane HENRY716701GE COSEHVC37:082950:26271:12:23852:39:57
481708Anders HALLMÉN52Attunda OKH6539:44441:04:167056:59432:40:59
491038J-Claude MENUT508105OC BOA AlbiH6541:18491:04:227257:58472:43:38
501230Damien MERMET59Pass'competH6052:288458:165452:55322:43:39
511607Rolf WOLFENSBERGER53OLG PfäffikonH6539:584559:57561:05:45652:45:40
521272Luc HEUNINCKX52Kempische OrientatielopersH6548:03721:00:285757:56452:46:27
53947Stephane DRUZETIC727512IF RO'ParisHVC46:406854:36451:06:38692:47:54
54980Maurice PROVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6046:46691:03:046658:36502:48:26
551650Urs TRITSCHLER52OLG ZürichH6538:57381:07:12831:03:57612:50:06
561646Urs SENNHAUSER55OLG WelsikonH6048:14751:02:386359:25532:50:17
571520Paul CORRODI59OLG DachsenH6043:27571:02:40641:05:29632:51:36
58219Jean-Luc DUBOIS570705AR Raidlinks'07H6045:09641:03:01651:04:19622:52:29
591660Stephan HEINER67OLK Piz HasiHVC48:06731:06:298257:56452:52:31
60375Jean-Claude SUTY572109BF A.S.QuetignyH6051:35821:03:206758:15482:53:10
61309Lionel MILLIERE582101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6053:378851:53321:08:05742:53:35
62857Richard BRISEPIERRE546913AR CRAPAHUTH6546:29671:05:27751:01:49602:53:45
631356Olav NIPEN54IL TyrvingH6545:43651:13:049359:38542:58:25
64981Patrick PREVOST537707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6544:21591:10:14901:05:51663:00:26
651387Eric HOYOIS56Care-Vevey OrientationH6053:06871:01:09581:07:04713:01:19
661603Andreas HOCHULI59OLG PfäffikonH6058:10971:04:227258:57523:01:29
671270Albert VAN CANEGHEM57Kempische OrientatielopersH6044:55631:08:41851:09:10763:02:46
681465Heintz ROTHWEILER54OLC KapreoloH6555:08901:08:44861:01:13583:05:05
691307Heinrich GÖTTE52OLF MainzH6539:02391:20:061091:06:02673:05:10
701093Dominique SERGEANT589404IF AS IGNH6054:16891:05:33761:06:04683:05:53
711331Ralf DÖLLGAST59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H6049:59801:06:10811:10:21803:06:30
721605Hansjörg GRAF53OLG PfäffikonH6542:50551:03:37681:20:591013:07:26
731376Roland RENEVEY55CA RoséHVC45:58661:09:58881:13:55893:09:51
741344David ROACH56Luxembourg Orienteering ClubH6052:40851:10:21911:08:13753:11:14
75563Gerard VALLAT584203AR OE42H6050:55811:10:10891:11:12813:12:17
76804Andre MERTZ516804GE COColmarH6558:02941:09:04871:07:15723:14:21
771676Urs KÖPFLI59OLV LuzernH6049:57791:10:23921:14:04903:14:24
78311Dominique GOLMARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6548:35781:13:46951:13:40883:16:01
79911Alain GIRARDET537404AR ASOH651:01:061041:07:33841:07:31733:16:10
801386Christian HOYOIS57Care-Vevey OrientationH601:03:461091:06:01781:07:03703:16:50
81339Michel MASSON502105BF ADOChenôveH6547:13711:14:47971:22:311063:24:31
82545J-Luc VILLEDIEU564201AR NOSEH6058:36981:06:02791:21:081023:25:46
821052Dominique ETIENNE528807GE LO SancheyH6559:341001:04:17711:21:551043:25:46
841227Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59Cercle d'Orientation du HainauH6058:05951:17:291041:10:13793:25:47
85802André VANHULST596804GE COColmarH6059:31991:15:271001:11:23833:26:21
86484Bernard DARGENTON523705CE COTSH6555:20911:16:551031:18:42983:30:57
87946Marc AMMERICH577512IF RO'ParisH601:03:531101:16:381021:11:40843:32:11
881094Gilbert MARTIN529404IF AS IGNH651:02:551071:16:181011:13:00873:32:13
89824Yves BOEHM546806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH6558:05951:18:521081:15:46953:32:43
901498Markus LÜTHI69OLG Biberist/SOHVC56:44921:27:221181:09:11773:33:17
91310Yves ENARD492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH651:00:221021:17:411051:15:27933:33:30
921626Peter KISSLING59OLG SchaffhausenHVC56:57931:27:141171:11:17823:35:28
931388Alain SAUTY58Care-Vevey OrientationH601:05:011111:14:54981:17:38963:37:33
941334Ezio PARIS51Mezzocorona AsdH651:00:141011:15:13991:23:211083:38:48
951473Bruno MAURER70OLC KapreoloHVC1:03:111081:17:511061:22:111053:43:13
961121Francis KRIER52ASUB OrientationH651:07:231141:18:321071:18:28973:44:23
97825Guy FISCHER546806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH651:02:251051:13:41941:28:371103:44:43
98526François CORNAILLE714010NA BONOHVC1:02:291061:22:381121:19:421003:44:49
99205Denis COLLOMB660111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC52:57861:14:15961:39:501153:47:02
100895Gilles RAVIER567309AR COCSH601:12:311181:20:201111:14:47923:47:38
101577Wilfrid SYLVESTRE594504CE ASCO ORLEANSH601:06:171121:28:591191:12:26863:47:42
102204François CARDINEAU690111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC1:13:331191:20:181101:14:31913:48:22
103203Gabriel MASCI580111AR CO AMBERIEUH601:11:061161:23:211141:15:28943:49:55
104377François CAILLET602109BF A.S.QuetignyHVC1:00:551031:25:131151:31:521113:58:00
105803Gilles BAGUEREY546804GE COColmarH651:45:191281:03:55691:09:12783:58:26
1061340Ivano BENINI54Polisportiva BesaneseH651:22:021221:27:131161:19:12994:08:27
1071256Robert SCUVEE50C.O.LiègeH651:14:041201:36:401221:23:031074:13:47
1081120Léonard THIENPONDT51ASUB OrientationH651:12:161171:35:061211:27:131094:14:35
109666Alain MOUCHETTE535703GE T.A. FAMECKH651:10:401151:42:131261:21:471034:14:40
1101200Blaise JEANNET79ANCOHVC1:29:001261:23:161131:38:101144:30:26
1111402Egbert KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-JoratH651:22:261231:42:011231:34:151124:38:42
112578Gerard CAU524504CE ASCO ORLEANSH651:25:561241:42:081251:37:101134:45:14
113316Jacques LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche ORH601:20:151212:40:351281:51:401165:52:30
 
1709Lasse PEDERSEN59Göteborg-Majorna OKH6048:14751:04:3074Abandon
1092Frederic BESCH579404IF AS IGNH6040:3047pm49:1319
1100Alain GROC569502IF ACBeauchampH601:28:24125absabs
1222Stig LARSSON61Göteborg-Majorna OKHVC41:19501:02:0061abs
1119Jacques HOFMANS56ASUB OrientationH6048:07741:02:1262pm
1539Hanspeter ARM59OLG HerzogenbuchseeH6029:45546:2911pm
1151Thomas BROGLI54OLV BasellandH651:06:321131:42:06124abs
1101Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchampH60pm53:0137abs
1257Jacques SILVESTRE52C.O.LiègeH6541:45521:01:2459abs
381Claude FREDERIQUE542408NA CACH65pm53:31401:00:1957
1254Jean-claude DUPONT50C.O.LiègeH65pm1:06:08801:05:4064
1375Bertrand CHATAGNY51CA RoséHVC1:30:101271:42:13126pm
1696Gila POLTERA56Quack OKH6038:553751:3531
1551Konrad GRABER58OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH6048:18771:05:5877
463J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBSH6047:03701:31:37120
206Jean-Marc SELLIER700111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC38:433352:1435
489Jon COLES683801AR DAUPHINE'OHVC40:29461:01:4560
1488Caesar SCHERRER56OLG BaselH6034:4118
878Eric MARCHAND777004BF V.H.S.O.HVCAbandon
1289Carles FERRER67ALIGOTSHVCabsabs
1252Pierre MARCHAL57C.O.LiègeH60absabsabs
 
 
 
H1 (121)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
1962Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD6026:06230:50138:2011:35:16
21718Susanne LUESCHER59Stora Tuna OKD6026:37333:01339:0121:38:39
31652Eva MARTIN56OLK ArgusD6025:57132:42244:1281:42:51
41213Edit DANIEL58Pass'competD6028:14538:581142:3951:49:51
51489Brigitte BRAND-STAUFER56OLG BernD6028:59739:041242:0241:50:05
61715Marie MALMBERG57Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKD6032:001637:16541:1331:50:29
71442Margrit MICHEL52OLC KapreoloD6530:131037:37644:0271:51:52
81613Yvette ZAUGG49OLG SäuliamtD7027:18437:51947:39181:52:48
91612Lucia HASLER47OLG SäuliamtD7030:441137:47845:03101:53:34
101663Elisabeth HABERSTICH55OLK WIGGERTALD6028:52637:38747:16171:53:46
111656Brigit OSWALD51OLK Piz HasiD6529:33940:171645:46131:55:36
121521Ursula WOLF54OLG DavosD6031:131338:281047:47201:57:28
131643Ruth WYDENKELLER49OLG WelsikonD7031:131335:35451:03291:57:51
141296Judy BURGE57Lakeland Orienteering ClubD6035:432939:171443:1861:58:18
151649Brigitte KÖLLA52OLG ZürichD6532:171740:231746:03141:58:43
16931Elisabeth PEETERS707512IF RO'ParisDVC29:31840:432048:35231:58:49
17552Daniele GATY554203AR OE42D6034:202540:321944:1691:59:08
181369Eliane CHATAGNY53CA RoséD6531:111241:112247:53212:00:15
191573Marianne BANDIXEN58OLG PfäffikonD6033:152139:251550:15272:02:55
201499Margrith HOFER54OLG BreitseeD6537:013140:311845:35122:03:07
211274Monique DEFFENSE45Pégase COD7033:542441:032148:11222:03:08
221552Annemarie RUFER55OLG OberwilD6038:373539:081347:03162:04:48
23612Alice PECHSTEIN775402GE SCAPA NANCYDVC34:552741:252352:49352:09:09
24611Nelly DEVILLE485402GE SCAPA NANCYD7031:521544:472853:05362:09:44
251441Doris CALUORI52OLC KapreoloD6532:532042:282455:08412:10:29
26704Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN706205HF O²DVC38:513643:002652:16342:14:07
271642Maja SENNHAUSER57OLG WelsikonD6032:441956:166745:10112:14:10
281342Maggie ROACH57Luxembourg Orienteering ClubD6033:372347:123555:19442:16:08
291281Gerda E. CHRISTIANSEN51Køge OKD6536:553050:435249:24252:17:02
301575Beatrice BOMBELI54OLG PfäffikonD6540:373847:333749:03242:17:13
311404Rita BAUMANN50corbusD6535:062850:305052:08332:17:44
321700Vroni AKERET58ThurgorientaD6037:273247:434053:25372:18:35
331113Claire MUYLLAERT57ASUB OrientationD6051:106942:342546:35152:20:19
341008Nathalie RAUTURIER667807IF GO78DVC33:222247:363959:34562:20:32
351574Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER57OLG PfäffikonD6043:324645:032952:02322:20:37
361577Ursula WOLFENSBERGER52OLG PfäffikonD6537:483343:22271:00:55592:22:05
371243Bernadette VANDERMEULEN54C.O.LiègeD6541:264047:353855:16432:24:17
381183Beatrice ZURCHER52ANCOD6538:243446:513259:09542:24:24
39379FRAtte DEMONT572408NA CACD6032:27181:00:567651:08302:24:31
40324Catherine CHALOPIN512105BF ADOChenôveD6547:436046:343150:21282:24:38
411349Monica ROELING52KOVZD6543:324651:335750:01262:25:06
421538Ursula SANER55OLG HerzogenbuchseeD6041:524149:044554:26382:25:22
431475Ruth WÜEST55OLC SäntisD6045:074951:565951:54312:28:57
441633Erica HUGGLER41OLG StäfaD75+43:134446:103059:55572:29:18
451158Maria AMMANN43OLC Omström SenseD75+41:163950:074958:22522:29:45
461048Karine BLOT758807GE LO SancheyDVC43:104352:326155:08412:30:50
471576Marianne GRAF53OLG PfäffikonD6548:376348:104454:41392:31:28
48631Nadine BLASS575407GE SO LunevilleD6039:113753:426459:33552:32:26
49535Martine VILLEDIEU544201AR NOSED6544:524847:58431:00:57602:33:47
501268Odette MORET53Kempische OrientatielopersD6548:426449:454755:23452:33:50
51314Sylvie LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche ORD6050:226847:093456:41482:34:12
521186Frédérique WYRSCH69ANCODVC48:276149:164657:27502:35:10
531215Gudrun WADMAN60Göteborg-Majorna OKDVC45:385151:125458:24532:35:14
541346Christa ZWIKKER49ArgusD7047:215949:53481:01:27622:38:41
551068Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLED6046:255457:097055:52462:39:26
561670Susi DUPPENTHALER58OLV HindelbankD6042:144252:17601:05:00742:39:31
571185Marjorie COSANDEY TISSOT72ANCODVC46:535551:16551:02:06642:40:15
581035Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-COD7056:397647:313657:15492:41:25
59551Martine CERET564203AR OE42D6047:095657:557156:24472:41:28
60525Pascale BOCQUET604010NA BONODVC53:067247:44411:01:28632:42:18
61215Annunciata COLOMBI550705AR Raidlinks'07D6045:405252:37621:04:21722:42:38
62892Christine TAUZIN-LAMY597309AR COCSD6046:175358:467358:01512:43:04
63306Chantal GOLMARD562101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND6050:206759:037454:48402:44:11
641490Edith BRAND45OLG BernD7043:224553:59651:06:51772:44:12
651040Danielle GIBIAT538405PZ CS PERTUISD6545:29501:01:26781:00:47582:47:42
66996Uli VILLAME647719IF ERCODVC48:276156:55691:02:30662:47:52
67307Monique ENARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND651:00:088350:51531:01:06612:52:05
681535Liz MULDER43OLG GoldauD75+52:297047:47421:12:27912:52:43
69655Regine MOUCHETTE545703GE T.A. FAMECKD6559:588253:15631:03:47702:57:00
70466Francoise FRANTZ472904BR Quimper 29D7055:127450:34511:14:05932:59:51
71365Françoise PAPILLON552109BF A.S.QuetignyD601:01:288556:49681:02:39673:00:56
72550M-Francoise BOURRIN554203AR OE42D601:06:139151:42581:04:31733:02:26
73366Véronique CAILLET612109BF A.S.QuetignyDVC49:19661:11:09901:03:11693:03:39
741114Marie-Christine BLANCHE48ASUB OrientationD701:07:409554:27661:04:06713:06:13
75724Stéphanie HENRY776701GE COSEDVC58:16781:02:26811:07:42793:08:24
761214Dominique RUFFIER56Pass'competD6059:10811:01:22771:08:50833:09:22
77902Arielle MOLLARET587404AR ASOD6049:13651:06:18851:14:45943:10:16
781242Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAU51C.O.LiègeD6558:39791:04:01831:08:04803:10:44
79380Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUE562408NA CACD601:15:4610051:24561:05:10753:12:20
801241Agnès PONCELET50C.O.LiègeD651:00:31841:01:37791:10:36873:12:44
811333Lucia BRAGAGNA52Mezzocorona AsdD6547:20581:20:131031:06:47763:14:20
82395Gisele ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25D75+1:07:29941:00:42751:09:57843:18:08
83777Corinne MEYER596804GE COColmarD601:04:16891:08:58881:07:03783:20:17
84325Marie-Pierre DEBARD732105BF ADOChenôveDVC55:47751:15:00981:10:01853:20:48
85738Christiane VOGT476709GE SCBarrD7053:27731:19:461021:08:43823:21:56
86609Paulette POGU505402GE SCAPA NANCYD651:02:16861:09:45891:10:24863:22:25
871444Annette GMÜR47OLC KapreoloD7047:11571:27:181081:08:05813:22:34
881087Martine DENIS469404IF AS IGND7058:44801:11:58941:12:16903:22:58
891706Margaretha HALLMÉN53Attunda OKD651:17:541031:03:05821:02:24653:23:23
90465Monique CABON502904BR Quimper 29D6556:55771:14:50971:12:01893:23:46
911267Marie-christine METTEN58Kempische OrientatielopersD601:19:591041:01:56801:03:02683:24:57
921382Chantal BALLIF56Care-Vevey OrientationD601:06:42921:13:48961:12:57923:33:27
931262Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX49Hermathenae Orientation SPAD701:02:42871:15:49991:15:09963:33:40
94632Jocelyne LEMERCIER515407GE SO LunevilleD651:08:00971:06:30861:19:15973:33:45
951397Dorien KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-JoratD651:03:32881:18:401011:21:131003:43:25
96656Manon RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECKD75+1:07:12931:17:131001:20:57993:45:22
971370Thérèse GODEL39CA RoséD75+1:10:01991:22:241051:20:03983:52:28
981578Marianne BOSSHARD58OLG PfäffikonDVC1:07:55961:21:481041:23:571023:53:40
99930Marie-Pierre GERARDIN787512IF RO'ParisDVC1:17:441021:25:411071:11:51883:55:16
100393Marie-Josephe BERION562508BF BALISE 25D601:29:341061:11:56931:22:211014:03:51
101394Agnes RUAUD512508BF BALISE 25D651:33:141081:11:37921:34:171044:19:08
102710Marcelline RIMETZ526208HF B.AD651:38:121091:36:391101:25:361034:40:27
103610Nicole BASTIEN-FATH465402GE SCAPA NANCYD701:50:531111:32:061091:43:421055:06:41
1041054Genevieve DODIN488809GE HVOD701:44:551101:46:571111:52:071065:23:59
 
819Odile SUTTER576806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD601:32:001071:12:1395abs
1339Anna RIVA55Polisportiva BesaneseD6034:3326abs47:4319
1345Katinka MULDER59ArgusD60Abandonabsabs
1443Frieda SCHANZ54OLC KapreoloD651:17:381011:06:1184abs
1479Barbara KÜNDIG74OLC Winti WestDVCpmpmabs
294Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER731905NA BriveCorrèzeCODVC52:53711:11:1791pm
1184Anne-marie MONNIER45ANCOD70Abandonabsabs
1445Joli KORADI38OLC KapreoloD75+pmabsabs
1140Esther BOHRER BROGLI57OLV BasellandD601:08:479846:5833abs
1290Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ68C.D.C.E.B.E.DVC1:59:20112pm1:56:31107
1313Alexandra WANNER58OLG SiegerlandD60pm57:57721:14:5195
570Martine CAU554504CE ASCO ORLEANSD601:27:011051:24:27106
709Virginie PRUVOST716208HF B.ADVC1:04:26901:06:4987
1687Ruth BIERI47OLV Zug-ImmenseeD70absabs
1288Angela BOTERO DUQUE65ALIGOTSDVCabsabs
1688Bettina BIERI77OLV Zug-ImmenseeDVCabsabsabs
1263Josiane VRANCKEN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAD70absabsabs
 
 
 
H2 (62)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11275Freddy SILLIEN47Pégase COH7027:32228:06235:2311:31:01
21666Franz WYSS48OLregiooltenH7027:23129:36340:0921:37:08
3644Etienne BOUSSER475702GE CSAG METZH7032:23327:26140:4031:40:29
41492Hans Rudolf BRAND41OLG BernH75+33:40431:04447:1451:51:58
51651Max AMSLER49OLG ZürichH7035:31632:28652:32122:00:31
61476Willi STREULI47OLC SäntisH7037:15835:50847:4272:00:47
7467Herve CABON472904BR Quimper 29H7038:461136:25951:24102:06:35
81697Kurt HUBER44SPOBOH75+34:06532:1351:01:34252:07:53
91659Hanspeter OSWALD47OLK Piz HasiH7037:29941:071650:1992:08:55
101122Pierre C. PARMENTIER48ASUB OrientationH7038:301039:271252:02112:09:59
111698Eric BUCHER - COLI39Swiss O ToursH75+43:141537:181053:02132:13:34
12340Christian VUILLET462105BF ADOChenôveH7036:35740:411558:02192:15:18
131350Mike INTGROEN46KOVZH7045:401739:401355:47162:21:07
141277Frans WENS49TROL BelgiumH7048:042043:502350:1382:22:07
151469Stephan FÖLLMI42OLC KapreoloH75+41:571348:573254:47152:25:41
161422Heinz KELLER42ol.biel.seelandH75+42:061445:192658:23202:25:48
17517Jean-Pierre PONCET473913BF O'JURAH7049:192449:493447:3862:26:46
181389Pierre-andré BAUMGARTNER46Care-Vevey OrientationH7043:361641:24171:03:11302:28:11
19212Alain RICHAUD460615PZ VSAOH7056:163742:461953:08142:32:10
20743Claude VOGT466709GE SCBarrH7046:511845:13251:01:03232:33:07
211500Errol PITTET46OLG BreitseeH7051:582945:442756:03172:33:45
22407Alain RUAUD482508BF BALISE 25H7054:083339:521459:54222:33:54
231405Ernst BAUMANN43corbusH75+51:072843:26211:03:05282:37:38
241472Arnold WALDER41OLC KapreoloH75+49:522642:48201:06:50332:39:30
25982Michel SOL487707IF OPA MONTIGNYH7047:111956:233957:24182:40:58
261618Markus HASLER42OLG SäuliamtH75+48:132147:59301:05:53322:42:05
27356Yves MARCHAL472108BF Talant SOH7048:542251:56371:01:25242:42:15
28983Jean SIMONET427707IF OPA MONTIGNYH75+52:393043:36221:07:46342:44:01
29667Georges RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECKH75+1:03:374239:14111:02:47272:45:38
301617Hannes ZAUGG49OLG SäuliamtH701:02:103944:15241:03:10292:49:35
311466Nick GMÜR49OLC KapreoloH7056:053653:05381:03:30312:52:40
321545Christian STUDER42OLG MurtenH75+50:282750:41361:11:59382:53:08
331470Adi KORADI38OLC KapreoloH75+1:00:253846:42281:07:57352:55:04
341710Styrbjorn JANSSON45IF HagenH701:10:564450:013559:06213:00:03
351390Henri REPOND32Care-Vevey OrientationH75+49:112357:56411:13:09393:00:16
361468Christian FIECHTER38OLC KapreoloH75+56:04351:00:28431:10:35363:07:07
371647Ruedi BROGGIA46OLG WelsikonH701:17:244747:56291:01:50263:07:10
38806Bernard RIAULT446804GE COColmarH75+49:322549:22331:29:15443:08:09
391297Steve BURGE42Lakeland Orienteering ClubH75+1:03:20401:03:44481:13:12403:20:16
40805J-Philippe THIEBAULT496804GE COColmarH701:03:344158:50421:25:15423:27:39
41882Regis ANTOINE397108BF COMMH75+1:15:48461:01:27451:22:44413:39:59
42826J-Luc PIERSON476806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH701:03:434356:45401:42:07493:42:35
431640Klaus HUGGLER38OLG StäfaH75+1:19:49491:01:14441:26:53433:47:56
441471Ferdinand SCHANZ44OLC KapreoloH75+1:17:37481:10:25501:39:52484:07:54
451036Roland DIEUDONNE457808IF ASMB-COH701:22:32501:09:02491:36:44454:08:18
461467Christian HIRT45OLC KapreoloH701:25:08521:03:33471:46:11504:14:52
47357Gérard GILQUIN412108BF Talant SOH75+1:51:42531:12:19511:37:09464:41:10
481536Pieter MULDER40OLG GoldauH75+2:22:13551:02:58461:37:58475:03:09
491123Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS42ASUB OrientationH75+1:52:33541:21:10522:19:29525:33:12
 
1265Guy CHATELAIN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAH701:24:4351pm1:47:1051
225Guy TAILLANDIER450801GE OSCMH70pm33:26745:134
408Jacques ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25H75+pm48:14311:11:4537
1347Dirk ZWIKKER45ArgusH7053:493242:2618pm
1690Walter BIERI43OLV Zug-ImmenseeH75+53:1831absabs
1348Kees GEERS44ArgusH75+55:3034absabs
341Gérard VENON442105BF ADOChenôveH75+40:2112absabs
1258Maurice SÉBA49C.O.LiègeH70Abandon1:31:21532:38:0153
1081Alain CARLIER489109IF COPS 91H702:42:02562:51:0754
312Robert DINET412101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH75+Abandon
313Michel GUETIN342101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH75+1:13:2345
1665Hans BAUMANN40OLK WIGGERTALH75+absabsabs
1199Bernard MONNIER43ANCOH75+absabs
 
 
 
I (59)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11693Martin KÖHLE03O-MotionH1629:21945:37349:1112:04:09
21451Tobias SCHULTHESS03OLC KapreoloH1626:04247:41450:5722:04:42
31163Elias SCHAFER04OLC Omström SenseH1628:03544:42254:1872:07:03
41635Rico PUENTER04OLG StäfaH1629:02648:05551:0832:08:15
5245Mathias BARROS-VALLET031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1629:02648:54751:2042:09:16
6208Antoine MATTART030207HF VOH1627:54449:56951:3252:09:22
7681Guilhem VEROVE045907HF T.A.D.H1627:27352:421257:04102:17:13
81452Janne TANTANINI03OLC KapreoloH1630:311253:221353:3962:17:32
91012Bastien THENOZ047807IF GO78H1633:232149:54854:4282:17:59
101041Alexandre BACONNET038405PZ CS PERTUISH1633:021952:17101:00:57162:26:16
11368Valentin SKOWRONEK032109BF A.S.QuetignyH1632:261754:13141:02:22182:29:01
121017Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO78H1630:471354:43151:05:39212:31:09
13968Corenthin BUFFARD037707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1634:042358:49201:00:24142:33:17
141448Manuel BAUR04OLC KapreoloH1635:052658:46191:00:09132:34:00
151014Alec LE HELLOCO047807IF GO78H1636:13281:01:202458:59112:36:32
161233Matisse MALARD030207HF VOH1633:05201:03:06281:00:39152:36:50
171013Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO78H1640:56361:00:13231:02:23192:43:32
18781Mathias LATASTE046804GE COColmarH1632:31181:02:48251:09:54252:45:13
191188Paul TISSOT03ANCOH1641:523859:28221:04:02202:45:22
201049Timothy BLOT048807GE LO SancheyH1629:40101:18:393859:42122:48:01
211584Fynn FÜCHSLIN03OLG PfäffikonH1635:11271:17:323756:5392:49:36
22701Mathieu VAYSSAT046008HF NOYON COH1634:372458:56211:17:03302:50:36
23272Robin PREVEL031408NM VIK'AZIMH1636:14291:02:50261:11:36282:50:40
241164Flurin SCHNYDER03OLC Omström SenseH1636:28301:04:36301:09:47242:50:51
251585Aurel WYLENMANN04OLG PfäffikonH1642:52411:08:40321:01:51172:53:23
261634Siro GIANNINI03OLG StäfaH1634:01221:11:52341:07:40222:53:33
271016Titouan THONIER037807IF GO78H1632:11161:13:21361:08:31232:54:03
28509Elliot DANNECKER033913BF O'JURAH1641:16371:02:57271:10:38262:54:51
29615Cyril GUNTZ045402GE SCAPA NANCYH1637:48321:07:25311:11:14272:56:27
301450Luzi ROOS03OLC KapreoloH1639:02331:10:07331:16:51293:06:00
31989Lucas GILLARD047716IF BALISE 77H1640:28341:23:37391:21:00313:25:05
321542Jan STUDER03OLG MurtenH1645:50441:28:03441:22:31323:36:24
33455Arthur POULAIN032704NM COBSH1637:40311:41:37511:25:54333:45:11
34270Louis LEMARCHAND041408NM VIK'AZIMH1640:33351:28:33451:43:17373:52:23
35269Lucas BUCHON031408NM VIK'AZIMH1642:06391:39:31491:33:31343:55:08
36828Yoann BONORA036906AR ALCOH1642:07401:25:57421:49:08403:57:12
371449Yanik HUGELSHOFER03OLC KapreoloH161:05:19501:13:17351:39:17363:57:53
38869Ivan JEANPIERRE037004BF V.H.S.O.H1643:04421:25:23411:52:47424:01:14
39271Jules NICOLLE031408NM VIK'AZIMH1658:33471:35:30481:45:35394:19:38
40597Greg SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO SilleryH161:04:31491:41:28501:52:23414:38:22
411069Florian LINTANF039105IF COLEH161:00:26482:11:46521:44:16384:56:28
42937Raphaël DECONINCK047512IF RO'ParisH161:54:49512:27:36532:58:45447:21:10
 
1015Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO78H16Abandon1:25:1740pm
1216Diego SAEZ04Pass'competH16pmpm2:52:4543
1246Louis VOS04C.O.LiègeH16pm1:26:24431:36:3535
969Jules LE MOIGNE037707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1630:02111:03:2929Abandon
442Martin ROSSI032610AR L.O.V.H1632:101557:5917abs
441Anatol GONET042610AR L.O.V.H1645:01431:30:2946abs
555Elie REBOULLET044203AR OE42H1634:562558:1818
919Malouan SCHMITZ037407AR SOS GOH1652:00461:31:3047
553Gaspar GINER044203AR OE42H16pm56:2516
554Nathan ARONDEAU034203AR OE42H1631:591448:526
536Mael HERITIER03Pass'competH1623:59142:571
918Léandre MAGAT037407AR SOS GOH1629:20852:2011
2001Tom BAECHELE039006BF RAMBOH16Abandon
700Maxence DENOUAL046008HF NOYON COH1647:1645
1115Thomas HERMAN04ASUB OrientationH16absabsabs
754François CAPLAT036803GE COMulhouseH16absabsabs
329Titouan CARLE032105BF ADOChenôveH16absabsabs
 
 
 
K (61)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11179Inès BERGER03ANCOD1623:01232:26134:5311:30:20
21714Lars NORDSTRÖM58Kils OKOpen orange26:45637:47238:0821:42:40
31711Arvid ERIKSSON00Kils OKOpen orange22:41140:53439:3031:43:04
4721Alix VILLAR036701GE COSED1625:09440:30341:5841:47:37
5232Annabelle DELENNE041307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD1629:141141:57644:0871:55:19
6527Claire CORNAILLE034012NA B.R.O.SD1625:13545:351146:1791:57:05
71325Marit WERSIN03TGM BudenheimD1627:30746:391543:3661:57:45
81629Sina FUHRER04OLG StäfaD1629:481450:351848:37112:09:00
91712Elis NORDSTRÖM97Kils OKOpen orange33:321750:481945:0782:09:27
91713Ella NORDSTRÖM00Kils OKOpen orange34:172047:341647:36102:09:27
11258Ana HEURTAUX031408NM VIK'AZIMD1637:382747:471749:44122:15:09
121180Julie WÄLTI03ANCOD1639:173145:16951:42152:16:15
131428Julia BRETSCHER04OLC KapreoloD1632:311655:012352:05172:19:37
14913Raphael CALANDRY047404AR ASOOpen orange42:023745:491252:02162:19:53
15756Mélanie DALIBARD036804GE COColmarD1634:502251:402054:02212:20:32
161557Nadia WALDNER04OLG PfäffikonD1634:242156:252551:01142:21:50
171429Nora MAURER04OLC KapreoloD1636:162456:012449:59132:22:16
18362Clarisse PAGGI032109BF A.S.QuetignyD1639:453257:372852:06182:29:28
191204Lionel VIENET68ANCOOpen orange43:214059:053052:34202:35:00
201494Malin LÜTHI04OLG Biberist/SOD1636:202557:46291:02:52272:36:58
21835Axelle ECARNOT036911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD1635:19231:06:333455:13222:37:05
22359Rudy MILHEM042108BF Talant SOOpen orange44:14421:01:073152:19192:37:40
23233Anouk BOISSIER031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD1633:47191:04:37321:04:14282:42:38
24757Coline MOUGEOT046804GE COColmarD1636:38261:09:293659:06252:45:13
25259Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIX031408NM VIK'AZIMD1642:04381:05:01331:01:33262:48:38
26410Cassiane GAUDILLAT042517BF OTBD1641:40351:13:313757:38242:52:49
271302Melanie PASTOR04OLF MainzD1641:42361:07:11351:11:12313:00:05
28490Margaux DEVILLE043810AR ORIENTALPD1638:03281:19:40381:16:19333:14:02
29590Elsa SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO SilleryD1653:25451:20:38391:06:57293:21:00
30289Enora BOUVIER031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD1650:52441:29:08421:21:06343:41:06
311308Linda PASTOR02OLF MainzOpen orange1:01:08491:29:32431:28:16363:58:56
321202Daniel BENA66ANCOOpen orange1:34:25521:37:12441:26:22354:37:59
33625Vincent FIORUCCI025402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen orange2:01:26531:22:35401:42:52375:06:53
 
648Capucine BLONDIN045703GE T.A. FAMECKD161:00:4448Abandonabs
1203Nanouche BERGER65ANCOOpen orange40:433453:0521pm
811Juliette KUENTZ036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1648:0343absabs
810Anaelle RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1644:0241absabs
1298Fiona SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD16pm53:4722abs
547Sarah GHIBAUDO044203AR OE42D1627:36846:3814abs
361Lilou PARIGOT042109BF A.S.QuetignyD16pmpm42:025
698Gwendoline LECLAND036008HF NOYON COD1642:0739pmabs
1299Nora SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1629:351357:1426abs
809Maxence RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1638:3130absabs
884Diane BODY037305AR ECHO 73D1625:06341:335abs
924Florence AUDIN697407AR SOS GOOpen orange1:09:39511:25:5341
915Zoé MAGAT037407AR SOS GOD1638:222957:2427
758Camille BERNAUER046804GE COColmarD1640:283356:5123
530Liv CHARBONNIER044201AR NOSED1629:061043:458
531Justine PELLISSIER044201AR NOSED1629:341246:1213
914Lucine GINTZBURGER037407AR SOS GOD1627:55943:387
1047Clara COLIN048807GE LO SancheyD1631:471545:3110
2010Danni ZHEN8903BF YCONE-SensOpen orange1:07:4330
2009Marine BLANPAIN7309AR COCSOpen orange1:11:3432
519Camille HERGOTT033914BF JSOD1654:0646
384Céleste PIERRE032508BF BALISE 25D1655:4047
567Clara LHOMME034504CE ASCO ORLEANSD161:07:3250
734Carole BITZ046709GE SCBarrD16pm
1231Rémi HÉRITIER664201AR NOSEOpen orange33:3518
1365Fiona SCHAFER04CA RoséD16absabsabs
955Nawel TORCHIO047707IF OPA MONTIGNYD16absabsabs
885Marion ANDRIEUX037305AR ECHO 73D16absabsabs
 
 
 
L (35)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11187Loïc BERGER06ANCOH1425:25129:38134:4231:29:45
2633Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY065407GE SO LunevilleH1426:00232:35332:0211:30:37
31583Leander WYLENMANN05OLG PfäffikonH1429:33431:56232:0821:33:37
4244Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1428:15332:54437:1761:38:26
5966Baptiste DELORME057707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1433:241134:28637:3171:45:23
61162Jonas VOGEL06OLC Omström SenseH1431:11739:22934:5341:45:26
7396Aurélien PINARD052508BF BALISE 25H1430:15541:401240:08101:52:03
8751Bader ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouseH1431:11747:021637:4081:55:53
9988Ilian VANNIER057716IF BALISE 77H1435:211337:37843:41131:56:39
101161Elia SCHNYDER05OLC Omström SenseH1432:301043:051343:36121:59:11
11328Odin CARLE052105BF ADOChenôveH1434:581243:551546:34142:05:27
12423Thomas FLECK052517BF OTBH1440:131647:111742:11112:09:35
13904Johan CALANDRY067404AR ASOH1437:561435:09758:39232:11:44
141615Sven KEHRLE05OLG SäuliamtH1438:301549:131851:38202:19:21
15659Raphael STEIN055703GE T.A. FAMECKH1440:391750:181949:13172:20:10
16967Rudi HEROUARD057707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1445:462055:082348:14152:29:08
17230Maïeul LATIL061303PZ MARCOH1440:491855:022258:54242:34:45
18422Tomasz CHARRET062517BF OTBH1453:29231:04:192649:46192:47:34
19508Ulysse DANNECKER063913BF O'JURAH1458:06261:01:592548:47162:48:52
20454Martin SANCHEZ052704NM COBSH1450:55211:05:53271:05:06253:01:54
21935Alexandre DRUZETIC067512IF RO'ParisH141:11:17281:10:102851:44213:13:11
22211Martin JOSSE050308AR Chantelle SNH1454:29241:37:523052:55223:25:16
23936Hugo MOLLE067512IF RO'ParisH141:47:003154:012149:13173:30:14
24753ugo MARCHETTI066803GE COMulhouseH141:07:16271:52:53311:19:35274:19:44
 
1582Aurel GLOOR06OLG PfäffikonH1431:50939:4310abs
268Nolann PREVEL061408NM VIK'AZIMH1443:031952:3920pm
1160Pascal KNUPP05OLC Omström SenseH1452:352257:4124abs
1504Yanis LÜTZELSCHWAB05OLG CordobaH14pm33:38535:305
739Thomas BITZ066709GE SCBarrH141:16:11291:16:1329pm
965Julien DECOBERT067707IF OPA MONTIGNYH14pm43:081439:499
216Antoine LESQUER050705AR Raidlinks'07H1430:56640:3611
780Simon MOUGEOT056804GE COColmarH1456:1225pm
752Paulin KESSLER056803GE COMulhouseH141:22:02301:14:2726
964Noaïm CHERRUAU067707IF OPA MONTIGNYH14absabsabs
1011Arthur COLLIN067807IF GO78H14abs
 
 
 
Lbis (63)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
1497JUSTINE HAMEL053913BF O'JURAD1424:32132:01131:4211:28:15
2498Alice MERAT053913BF O'JURAD1424:49233:56334:1621:33:01
3383Alyssia WYMER052508BF BALISE 25D1426:27332:10235:4851:34:25
4747Marion HARNIST056803GE COMulhouseD1429:35534:54435:1831:39:47
5220Marie GILLET050801GE OSCMD1431:30738:20537:0071:46:50
6746Dahlia ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouseD1427:54441:26838:2491:47:44
71178Margaux TISSOT06ANCOD1433:44938:49635:4541:48:18
81316Marlene FRITZ05OL-Team FilderD1436:401441:02737:2181:55:03
91414Andrina HOTZ06OL ZimmerbergD1433:16843:361140:33121:57:25
10858Lucie JEANPIERRE057004BF V.H.S.O.D1434:031044:361439:26101:58:05
111426Ladina BAUR06OLC KapreoloD1439:461649:331841:49152:11:08
121315Julia FRITZ05OL-Team FilderD1443:041947:501640:54132:11:48
131725Mathieu VALETTE00Pass'competOpen jaune39:501752:522041:15142:13:57
141686Peter FAHRNI68OLV ZugOpen jaune42:431846:521546:55202:16:30
15447Justine POULAIN052704NM COBSD1449:132244:251346:23192:20:01
16345Célia PROST062108BF Talant SOD1444:362052:171945:27182:22:20
171406Yvana CUPERUS05GCO GruyèreD1450:092349:161748:56212:28:21
18912Claire TAURISSON777404AR ASOOpen jaune46:572159:282649:27232:35:52
19952Marion DURAND797512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune59:463456:172449:48242:45:51
201427Sina HUGELSHOFER05OLC KapreoloD141:04:103754:142351:04252:49:28
211207Louisa KOLLENBACH05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.D1459:06321:11:283445:23172:55:57
22446Elsa POULAIN062704NM COBSD1457:23301:07:083152:58262:57:29
231323Annika SIMSCH05TGM BudenheimD141:19:584553:582249:07223:03:03
24606Lilie PECHSTEIN055402GE SCAPA NANCYD1456:18281:13:393556:23293:06:20
25748Felicia ITHURALDE066803GE COMulhouseD141:17:244458:392555:36283:11:39
26645Carole WERNERT795702GE CSAG METZOpen jaune1:00:06351:15:313658:21303:13:58
27859Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND057004BF V.H.S.O.D1453:16261:32:41401:00:39313:26:36
28730Oriane HENRY026701GE COSEOpen jaune59:23331:36:334255:33273:31:29
29707Astrid GOURLAIN046205HF O²Open jaune1:10:06421:02:23271:20:58353:33:27
30378Isabelle SKOWRONEK732109BF A.S.QuetignyOpen jaune1:06:03391:21:02371:09:58333:37:03
31257Gabrielle SIELER051408NM VIK'AZIMD1453:13251:26:24391:17:52343:37:29
321609Yvonne SJÖBERG64OLG PfäffikonOpen jaune1:04:36381:04:04291:40:47373:49:27
33951Dominique DECONINCK757512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune2:06:01521:48:52441:21:10365:16:03
34434Maryline DEMEUSE652517BF OTBOpen jaune1:59:06511:49:44451:53:46385:42:36
 
581Carine REINEN674504CE ASCO ORLEANSOpen jaune1:48:31501:58:4646abs
1554Hans STUCKI54OLG OberwilOpen jaune1:09:37411:02:4128abs
358Lizon MASSON032108BF Talant SOOpen jaune58:5931Abandon1:02:3232
953Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN047512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune1:44:4448pmabs
1555Stefan STUCKI84OLG OberwilOpen jaune1:01:45361:05:0130abs
1225Anne PECHEUR65Cercle d'Orientation du HainauOpen jaune1:07:5940pm2:05:2239
1324Jule WERSIN05TGM BudenheimD1439:2615pmabs
647Natacha BLONDIN065703GE T.A. FAMECKD1452:21241:10:2133abs
448Agathe TISSANDIER052704NM COBSD14pm44:241240:1111
529Lise PELLISSIER054201AR NOSED1435:251242:229
518Eglantine HERGOTT053914BF JSOD1434:161144:4016
2002Hugo WALCH5407GE SO LunevilleOpen jaune42:511035:526
546Lisa ARONDEAU054203AR OE42D141:29:20471:08:2732
200Valentine SELLIER050111AR CO AMBERIEUD141:15:46431:34:1941
923Eric AUDIN667407AR SOS GOOpen jaune56:4829pm
669Elisabeth BEHR595703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen jaune1:23:51461:22:5838
1301Ariane SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftOpen jaunepmabs
670Denis MICHEL575703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen jaune1:46:174953:0421
1738Franck COLIN656806GE COBuhl.FlorivalOpen jaunepm
1737Pauline VADUREL5907HF T.A.D.Open jaune36:1613
2004Jules POULAIN6804GE COColmarOpen jaune1:41:4543
1739Hugo WalchPass'competOpen jaune31:106
1732Vincent BOURGEOIS677512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune53:3027
566Emilie LHOMME054504CE ASCO ORLEANSD14Abandon
2000Johan CUPERUSGCO GruyèreOpen jaunepm
2008Paula SKOGPass'competOpen jauneabs
2011Anne PecheurHermathenae Orientation SPAOpen jauneabs
1735Anne-Cécile AUNEAU6803GE COMulhouseOpen jauneabs
1482Annika WIRZ05OLF BettingenD14absabsabs
 
 
 
M (86)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11527Lavio MÜLLER07OLG GalgenenH1217:43123:00313:31254:14
21447Nicolas MOHN07OLC KapreoloH1219:37522:02112:48154:27
3821Quentin AUNEAU076806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH1218:27322:40214:14855:21
41556Coralie WALDNER07OLG PfäffikonD1218:03225:22813:54557:19
51515Tim FREI07OLG DachsenH1219:41624:18613:46357:45
6506TITOUAN BARGE073913BF O'JURAH1220:17823:34414:02657:53
71580Janis KUHN07OLG PfäffikonH1219:04425:381014:02658:44
8507JULES HAMEL083913BF O'JURAH1220:10724:20714:18958:48
91691Verena KÖHLE07O-MotionD1220:27925:31914:28101:00:26
10382Camille PINARD072508BF BALISE 25D1222:001125:501115:45151:03:35
111493Lotta Marit LÜTHI08OLG Biberist/SOD1221:181027:321414:54121:03:44
12493Thibaut DEVILLE073810AR ORIENTALPH1224:021627:101315:42141:06:54
13903Simon CALANDRY087404AR ASOH1222:471230:432613:4841:07:18
14605Laura MARTIN085402GE SCAPA NANCYD1224:151827:561615:15131:07:26
15521Robin HERGOTT083914BF JSOH1224:151828:061717:15281:09:36
161359Aline REN07ASCO LuganoD1224:151828:141917:18291:09:47
17267Jules LEMARCHAND071408NM VIK'AZIMH1226:382526:431216:59231:10:20
18868Paul POINSENOT077004BF V.H.S.O.H1223:551528:512117:40341:10:26
191234Elvire PIERLOT07C.O.LiègeD1224:051730:242516:44201:11:13
20243Eliott BOISSIER071307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1222:561332:133016:24161:11:33
211124Malin NIGGLI08ol norskaD1225:132229:022317:30321:11:45
22327Arthur VENON072105BF ADOChenôveH1228:123028:572217:23301:14:32
23834Tess BASSET076911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD1223:431436:383816:38181:16:59
241408Ethan CUPERUS07GCO GruyèreH1230:203428:212018:21381:17:02
25963Tom MARIENNE077707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1228:213132:493216:32171:17:42
26344Prune MASSON072108BF Talant SOD1230:413730:432617:02241:18:26
271503Silas LÜTZELSCHWAB08OLG CordobaH1230:133331:352817:14271:19:02
28933Maxime DRUZETIC087512IF RO'ParisH1225:362336:454017:42351:20:03
29726Basile VILLAR076701GE COSEH1234:014230:172416:46211:21:04
301245Antoine VOS07C.O.LiègeH1227:362837:324718:08361:23:16
311352Odin GROENEVELD07The Hague Orienteering RunnersH1225:402432:102926:10581:24:00
321010Jérémie THENOZ087807IF GO78H1236:064428:071820:52451:25:05
331736Basile MENARD2105BF ADOChenôveOpen bleu30:263537:304617:36331:25:32
341425Svenja RÄUFTLIN08OLC KapreoloD1234:194332:453118:48401:25:52
35326Jules SANTAMARIA082105BF ADOChenôveH1232:133937:124417:29311:26:54
361133Anja NIGGLI11ol norskaOpen bleu28:112937:094321:56501:27:16
37207Louise MATTART070207HF VOD1236:264734:453417:09261:28:20
38954Charlotte DELAUME077707IF OPA MONTIGNYD1229:483238:224821:38471:29:48
391159Timo SCHNYDER08OLC Omström SenseH1236:254637:154516:38181:30:18
40614Tristan PECHSTEIN085402GE SCAPA NANCYH1236:184535:373520:33441:32:28
41808Léonie KUENTZ086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1230:303643:075120:28431:34:05
42626Lucie COLIN085407GE SO LunevilleD1239:095136:443919:41411:35:34
431046Mathilde BLOT078807GE LO SancheyD1224:452154:036116:58221:35:46
44624Ewan VIGNERON065402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen bleu46:555635:583618:12371:41:05
45229Camille LATIL081303PZ MARCOD1231:503853:045921:58511:46:52
461398Yohann BRÜLHART08CO Lausanne-JoratH1233:024155:256219:57421:48:24
471391Mia STEINER07CO BadenD1238:494951:415718:22391:48:52
48642Loris DEL BOURGO085702GE CSAG METZH1242:145247:155325:07561:54:36
491319Clara BEISER07TGM BudenheimD1237:074859:206321:41481:58:08
501321Emma ROTH08TGM BudenheimD1245:245440:204933:23691:59:07
51635François BLONDEAU675407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu48:265749:145524:11552:01:51
521153Alissa KNUPP07OLC Omström SenseD1253:385943:055030:21622:07:04
53658Victor STEIN085703GE T.A. FAMECKH121:17:026245:575223:29532:26:28
541152Denise KAUFMANN92OLV BasellandOpen bleu57:32601:04:556831:36652:34:03
55226Apolline CHARLIER070801GE OSCMOpen bleu1:20:13631:07:096948:35723:15:57
56934Ethan MOLLE087512IF RO'ParisH121:45:10641:04:546731:53663:21:57
57623Sabine JEANNOT585402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen bleu2:02:47651:01:196523:05523:27:11
58932Thibault DECONINCK077512IF RO'ParisH122:11:14661:18:167232:53684:02:23
 
1201Bastien GERBER05ANCOOpen bleupm37:054234:2070
1581Lorenz WYLENMANN07OLG PfäffikonH12pm23:34414:4911
637Jacqueline FEHLEN435407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu2:23:3567pm2:05:2773
1403Aurélie BRÜLHART91CO Lausanne-JoratOpen bleupm52:515827:1160
668Julie BLONDIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen bleupmpmabs
636Stéphane BOLZER645407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu43:045353:3560abs
1259Joachim SÉBA06C.O.LiègeOpen bleupm59:446429:4861
807M-Paule THIEBAULT506804GE COColmarOpen bleupm1:07:367041:0571
1480Thies KÜNDIG07OLC Winti WestH12pm50:475617:0525
1424Lilianne MOHN07OLC KapreoloD1245:2855pmabs
779Denis FROMMELT076804GE COColmarH1238:545047:5354abs
1134Lars NIGGLI11ol norskaOpen bleupm37:004120:5546
613Thiméo CHRISTOPHE085402GE SCAPA NANCYH12pm1:04:086631:3163
440Raphael GONET082610AR L.O.V.H1251:455827:3515abs
822Titouan RISBEC086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH12Abandonabsabs
1287Andrea Kejser Da JENSEN03OK Pan AarhusOpen bleupmabs
657Colin SCHOULLER075703GE T.A. FAMECKH1227:212634:4233
1322Ida URBAN07TGM BudenheimD1236:183731:3163
778Yann BERNAUER076804GE COColmarH12pm26:2059
409Maïleen BERNA072517BF OTBD121:04:286123:5454
227Enzo CHARLIER100801GE OSCMOpen bleu1:10:497132:3967
711Théo PRUVOST056208HF B.AOpen bleu32:1840abs
2005Cécile Van BrusselASUB OrientationOpen bleu25:5857
2012Patricia HerrmannPass'competOpen bleu21:4849
585Chloe VALENTIN074709NA PSNOD1227:2227
2006cécile BOISSIER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVOpen bleuabs
1320Johanna BERGER08TGM BudenheimD12absabsabs
1102Ysalys VERMAUT08ASUB OrientationD12absabsabs
 
 
 
N (29)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
11514Luc FREI10OLG DachsenH1017:20120:33611:29149:22
2888Titouan ANDRIEUX097305AR ECHO 73H1017:29218:40113:15549:24
31579Laurin KUHN09OLG PfäffikonH1019:11319:17311:57250:25
41446Jorin MOHN09OLC KapreoloH1020:39418:58212:42452:19
51413Bigna HOTZ09OL ZimmerbergD1027:33920:19512:2931:00:21
61614Jan KEHRLE09OLG SäuliamtH1027:26821:36813:2461:02:26
71423Jonna MOHN09OLC KapreoloD1024:53626:011516:3471:07:28
8867Mathis POINSENOT097004BF V.H.S.O.H1033:031323:541116:38101:13:35
9604Noémie GUNTZ095402GE SCAPA NANCYD1037:181623:351016:3791:17:30
101260Violette MAYERES09Hermathenae Orientation SPAD1035:381525:571416:3471:18:09
111508Nora TSCHOPP09OLG DachsenD1028:411031:591819:08121:19:48
12360Pauline SKOWRONEK102109BF A.S.QuetignyD1026:58733:222020:35141:20:55
131009Arnaud THENOZ107807IF GO78H1034:291422:33924:56201:21:58
141327Otto JOHN09TGM BudenheimH1045:271824:091219:12131:28:48
15589Rose SCHNEIDER115116GE ASO SilleryD1039:351731:191722:12151:33:06
16866Jules ECHILLEY097004BF V.H.S.O.H1047:441937:272217:34111:42:45
17505LOIC BARGE103913BF O'JURAH1059:372321:23723:22171:44:22
181244Ruben SÉBA09C.O.LiègeH1059:022251:162623:46182:14:04
19997Tom TIRBOIS117719IF ERCOH101:18:172739:162329:43222:27:16
 
266Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR091408NM VIK'AZIMH1029:121132:3619abs
1733Caroline HARNIST106803GE COMulhouseD1032:591224:1013pm
744Matilda ITHURALDE116803GE COMulhouseD10absabs24:2019
646Mathilde BLONDIN105703GE T.A. FAMECKD101:10:302642:0425abs
725Axel HENRY106701GE COSEH1051:0520abs29:0621
421Amaury CHARRET102517BF OTBH101:00:362527:4916pm
820Naoki AUNEAU116806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH101:00:112433:2921pm
745Lucille KESSLER096803GE COMulhouseD1053:022123:2016
528Juliette PELLISSIER094201AR NOSED1022:19520:184
367Samuel BARTHEL112109BF A.S.QuetignyH1041:522435:5723
 
 
 
Jalonné (24)
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.E1E2E3Temps
1564Lise ROUILLER124203AR OE42Jalonné35:12329:09325:0951:29:30
21608Cyrill KUHN12OLG PfäffikonJalonné45:09725:11119:3111:29:51
31728Valentine DEVILLE113810AR ORIENTALPJalonné30:14138:211221:3621:30:11
41533Florian STEINER11OLG GalgenenJalonné34:50230:51535:14131:40:55
51474Jonas Schulthess13OLC KapreoloJalonné41:34635:301033:55111:50:59
6896Lughan LOCATELLI127309AR COCSJalonné46:47834:43732:16101:53:46
7879Léonie ECHILLEY107004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné48:05937:301130:1981:55:54
8580Aubin GUIOT124504CE ASCO ORLEANSJalonné52:371159:201548:07152:40:04
9579Eloi BRUNET114504CE ASCO ORLEANSJalonné52:501259:241654:25162:46:39
 
1534Lukas STEINER09OLG GalgenenJalonnépm26:51226:226
343Erine VENON102105BF ADOChenôveJalonnéabsabs22:524
949Tiago GASTINEAU127512IF RO'ParisJalonnépmpm30:359
948Ethan DECONINCK127512IF RO'ParisJalonnépm34:39657:5917
833Bastien LASOUCHE136906AR ALCOJalonné37:424abs34:3512
950Zoé GASTINEAU147512IF RO'ParisJalonnépm1:00:3617abs
342Gaspard SANTAMARIA102105BF ADOChenôveJalonné35:19827:037
716Adam PRINS116208HF B.AJalonné57:381345:5414
1266Tom MAYERES11Hermathenae Orientation SPAJalonné1:40:341640:4514
718EMMA PRUVOST106208HF B.AJalonné49:251043:4713
717Margot PRINS086208HF B.AJalonné39:24530:314
2007Noël MOHNOLC KapreoloJalonné22:403
2003Noël MOHNOLC KapreoloJalonné35:269
880Lilou MARCHAND087004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné1:22:0414
881Maya MICHEL107004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné1:24:1315