3 J Pâques 2019dim. 21.04.2019 19:47
Résultats provisoires - Etape 2créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Jalonné (20/21)3.5 km 80 m6 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11608Cyrill KUHN12OLG PfäffikonJalonné25:11
21534Lukas STEINER09OLG GalgenenJalonné26:51
3564Lise ROUILLER124203AR OE42Jalonné29:09
4717Margot PRINS086208HF B.AJalonné30:31
51533Florian STEINER11OLG GalgenenJalonné30:51
6948Ethan DECONINCK127512IF RO'ParisJalonné34:39
7896Lughan LOCATELLI127309AR COCSJalonné34:43
8342Gaspard SANTAMARIA102105BF ADOChenôveJalonné35:19
92003Noël MOHNOLC KapreoloJalonné35:26
101474Jonas Schulthess13OLC KapreoloJalonné35:30
11879Léonie ECHILLEY107004BF V.H.S.O.Jalonné37:30
121728Valentine DEVILLE113810AR ORIENTALPJalonné38:21
13718EMMA PRUVOST106208HF B.AJalonné43:47
14716Adam PRINS116208HF B.AJalonné45:54
15580Aubin GUIOT124504CE ASCO ORLEANSJalonné59:20
16579Eloi BRUNET114504CE ASCO ORLEANSJalonné59:24
17950Zoé GASTINEAU147512IF RO'ParisJalonné1:00:36
 
949Tiago GASTINEAU127512IF RO'ParisJalonnépm
833Bastien LASOUCHE136906AR ALCOJalonnéabs
343Erine VENON102105BF ADOChenôveJalonnéabs
 
 
 
N (28/28)3.0 km 80 m6 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1888Titouan ANDRIEUX097305AR ECHO 73H1018:40
21446Jorin MOHN09OLC KapreoloH1018:58
31579Laurin KUHN09OLG PfäffikonH1019:17
4528Juliette PELLISSIER094201AR NOSED1020:18
51413Bigna HOTZ09OL ZimmerbergD1020:19
61514Luc FREI10OLG DachsenH1020:33
7505LOIC BARGE103913BF O'JURAH1021:23
81614Jan KEHRLE09OLG SäuliamtH1021:36
91009Arnaud THENOZ107807IF GO78H1022:33
10604Noémie GUNTZ095402GE SCAPA NANCYD1023:35
11867Mathis POINSENOT097004BF V.H.S.O.H1023:54
121327Otto JOHN09TGM BudenheimH1024:09
131733Caroline HARNIST106803GE COMulhouseD1024:10
141260Violette MAYERES09Hermathenae Orientation SPAD1025:57
151423Jonna MOHN09OLC KapreoloD1026:01
16421Amaury CHARRET102517BF OTBH1027:49
17589Rose SCHNEIDER115116GE ASO SilleryD1031:19
181508Nora TSCHOPP09OLG DachsenD1031:59
19266Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEUR091408NM VIK'AZIMH1032:36
20360Pauline SKOWRONEK102109BF A.S.QuetignyD1033:22
21820Naoki AUNEAU116806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH1033:29
22866Jules ECHILLEY097004BF V.H.S.O.H1037:27
23997Tom TIRBOIS117719IF ERCOH1039:16
24367Samuel BARTHEL112109BF A.S.QuetignyH1041:52
25646Mathilde BLONDIN105703GE T.A. FAMECKD1042:04
261244Ruben SÉBA09C.O.LiègeH1051:16
 
744Matilda ITHURALDE116803GE COMulhouseD10abs
725Axel HENRY106701GE COSEH10abs
 
 
 
M (80/80)3.0 km 115 m9 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11447Nicolas MOHN07OLC KapreoloH1222:02
2821Quentin AUNEAU076806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH1222:40
31527Lavio MÜLLER07OLG GalgenenH1223:00
41581Lorenz WYLENMANN07OLG PfäffikonH1223:34
4506TITOUAN BARGE073913BF O'JURAH1223:34
61515Tim FREI07OLG DachsenH1224:18
7507JULES HAMEL083913BF O'JURAH1224:20
81556Coralie WALDNER07OLG PfäffikonD1225:22
91691Verena KÖHLE07O-MotionD1225:31
101580Janis KUHN07OLG PfäffikonH1225:38
11382Camille PINARD072508BF BALISE 25D1225:50
12267Jules LEMARCHAND071408NM VIK'AZIMH1226:43
13493Thibaut DEVILLE073810AR ORIENTALPH1227:10
141493Lotta Marit LÜTHI08OLG Biberist/SOD1227:32
15440Raphael GONET082610AR L.O.V.H1227:35
16605Laura MARTIN085402GE SCAPA NANCYD1227:56
17521Robin HERGOTT083914BF JSOH1228:06
181010Jérémie THENOZ087807IF GO78H1228:07
191359Aline REN07ASCO LuganoD1228:14
201408Ethan CUPERUS07GCO GruyèreH1228:21
21868Paul POINSENOT077004BF V.H.S.O.H1228:51
22327Arthur VENON072105BF ADOChenôveH1228:57
231124Malin NIGGLI08ol norskaD1229:02
24726Basile VILLAR076701GE COSEH1230:17
251234Elvire PIERLOT07C.O.LiègeD1230:24
26903Simon CALANDRY087404AR ASOH1230:43
26344Prune MASSON072108BF Talant SOD1230:43
281503Silas LÜTZELSCHWAB08OLG CordobaH1231:35
291352Odin GROENEVELD07The Hague Orienteering RunnersH1232:10
30243Eliott BOISSIER071307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1232:13
311425Svenja RÄUFTLIN08OLC KapreoloD1232:45
32963Tom MARIENNE077707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1232:49
33657Colin SCHOULLER075703GE T.A. FAMECKH1234:42
34207Louise MATTART070207HF VOD1234:45
35614Tristan PECHSTEIN085402GE SCAPA NANCYH1235:37
36624Ewan VIGNERON065402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen bleu35:58
371322Ida URBAN07TGM BudenheimD1236:18
38834Tess BASSET076911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD1236:38
39626Lucie COLIN085407GE SO LunevilleD1236:44
40933Maxime DRUZETIC087512IF RO'ParisH1236:45
411134Lars NIGGLI11ol norskaOpen bleu37:00
421201Bastien GERBER05ANCOOpen bleu37:05
431133Anja NIGGLI11ol norskaOpen bleu37:09
44326Jules SANTAMARIA082105BF ADOChenôveH1237:12
451159Timo SCHNYDER08OLC Omström SenseH1237:15
461736Basile MENARD2105BF ADOChenôveOpen bleu37:30
471245Antoine VOS07C.O.LiègeH1237:32
48954Charlotte DELAUME077707IF OPA MONTIGNYD1238:22
491321Emma ROTH08TGM BudenheimD1240:20
501153Alissa KNUPP07OLC Omström SenseD1243:05
51808Léonie KUENTZ086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD1243:07
52658Victor STEIN085703GE T.A. FAMECKH1245:57
53642Loris DEL BOURGO085702GE CSAG METZH1247:15
54779Denis FROMMELT076804GE COColmarH1247:53
55635François BLONDEAU675407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu49:14
561480Thies KÜNDIG07OLC Winti WestH1250:47
571391Mia STEINER07CO BadenD1251:41
581403Aurélie BRÜLHART91CO Lausanne-JoratOpen bleu52:51
59229Camille LATIL081303PZ MARCOD1253:04
60636Stéphane BOLZER645407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleu53:35
611046Mathilde BLOT078807GE LO SancheyD1254:03
621398Yohann BRÜLHART08CO Lausanne-JoratH1255:25
631319Clara BEISER07TGM BudenheimD1259:20
641259Joachim SÉBA06C.O.LiègeOpen bleu59:44
65623Sabine JEANNOT585402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen bleu1:01:19
66613Thiméo CHRISTOPHE085402GE SCAPA NANCYH121:04:08
67934Ethan MOLLE087512IF RO'ParisH121:04:54
681152Denise KAUFMANN92OLV BasellandOpen bleu1:04:55
69226Apolline CHARLIER070801GE OSCMOpen bleu1:07:09
70807M-Paule THIEBAULT506804GE COColmarOpen bleu1:07:36
71227Enzo CHARLIER100801GE OSCMOpen bleu1:10:49
72932Thibault DECONINCK077512IF RO'ParisH121:18:16
 
1424Lilianne MOHN07OLC KapreoloD12pm
668Julie BLONDIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen bleupm
637Jacqueline FEHLEN435407GE SO LunevilleOpen bleupm
1320Johanna BERGER08TGM BudenheimD12abs
822Titouan RISBEC086806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH12abs
1102Ysalys VERMAUT08ASUB OrientationD12abs
1287Andrea Kejser Da JENSEN03OK Pan AarhusOpen bleuabs
711Théo PRUVOST056208HF B.AOpen bleuabs
 
 
 
Lbis (52/52)3.6 km 160 m9 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1497JUSTINE HAMEL053913BF O'JURAD1432:01
2383Alyssia WYMER052508BF BALISE 25D1432:10
3498Alice MERAT053913BF O'JURAD1433:56
4747Marion HARNIST056803GE COMulhouseD1434:54
5220Marie GILLET050801GE OSCMD1438:20
61178Margaux TISSOT06ANCOD1438:49
71316Marlene FRITZ05OL-Team FilderD1441:02
8746Dahlia ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouseD1441:26
9529Lise PELLISSIER054201AR NOSED1442:22
102002Hugo WALCH5407GE SO LunevilleOpen jaune42:51
111414Andrina HOTZ06OL ZimmerbergD1443:36
12448Agathe TISSANDIER052704NM COBSD1444:24
13447Justine POULAIN052704NM COBSD1444:25
14858Lucie JEANPIERRE057004BF V.H.S.O.D1444:36
151686Peter FAHRNI68OLV ZugOpen jaune46:52
161315Julia FRITZ05OL-Team FilderD1447:50
171406Yvana CUPERUS05GCO GruyèreD1449:16
181426Ladina BAUR06OLC KapreoloD1449:33
19345Célia PROST062108BF Talant SOD1452:17
201725Mathieu VALETTE00Pass'competOpen jaune52:52
21670Denis MICHEL575703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen jaune53:04
221323Annika SIMSCH05TGM BudenheimD1453:58
231427Sina HUGELSHOFER05OLC KapreoloD1454:14
24952Marion DURAND797512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune56:17
25748Felicia ITHURALDE066803GE COMulhouseD1458:39
26912Claire TAURISSON777404AR ASOOpen jaune59:28
27707Astrid GOURLAIN046205HF O²Open jaune1:02:23
281554Hans STUCKI54OLG OberwilOpen jaune1:02:41
291609Yvonne SJÖBERG64OLG PfäffikonOpen jaune1:04:04
301555Stefan STUCKI84OLG OberwilOpen jaune1:05:01
31446Elsa POULAIN062704NM COBSD141:07:08
32546Lisa ARONDEAU054203AR OE42D141:08:27
33647Natacha BLONDIN065703GE T.A. FAMECKD141:10:21
341207Louisa KOLLENBACH05Ski-Club Helsa e.V.D141:11:28
35606Lilie PECHSTEIN055402GE SCAPA NANCYD141:13:39
36645Carole WERNERT795702GE CSAG METZOpen jaune1:15:31
37378Isabelle SKOWRONEK732109BF A.S.QuetignyOpen jaune1:21:02
38669Elisabeth BEHR595703GE T.A. FAMECKOpen jaune1:22:58
39257Gabrielle SIELER051408NM VIK'AZIMD141:26:24
40859Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND057004BF V.H.S.O.D141:32:41
41200Valentine SELLIER050111AR CO AMBERIEUD141:34:19
42730Oriane HENRY026701GE COSEOpen jaune1:36:33
432004Jules POULAIN6804GE COColmarOpen jaune1:41:45
44951Dominique DECONINCK757512IF RO'ParisOpen jaune1:48:52
45434Maryline DEMEUSE652517BF OTBOpen jaune1:49:44
46581Carine REINEN674504CE ASCO ORLEANSOpen jaune1:58:46
 
1324Jule WERSIN05TGM BudenheimD14pm
923Eric AUDIN667407AR SOS GOOpen jaunepm
1301Ariane SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftOpen jaunepm
953Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN047512IF RO'ParisOpen jaunepm
358Lizon MASSON032108BF Talant SOOpen jauneAbandon
1482Annika WIRZ05OLF BettingenD14abs
 
 
 
L (33/33)3.9 km 180 m10 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11187Loïc BERGER06ANCOH1429:38
21583Leander WYLENMANN05OLG PfäffikonH1431:56
3633Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY065407GE SO LunevilleH1432:35
4244Olivier CHAMPIGNY051307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1432:54
51504Yanis LÜTZELSCHWAB05OLG CordobaH1433:38
6966Baptiste DELORME057707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1434:28
7904Johan CALANDRY067404AR ASOH1435:09
8988Ilian VANNIER057716IF BALISE 77H1437:37
91162Jonas VOGEL06OLC Omström SenseH1439:22
101582Aurel GLOOR06OLG PfäffikonH1439:43
11216Antoine LESQUER050705AR Raidlinks'07H1440:36
12396Aurélien PINARD052508BF BALISE 25H1441:40
131161Elia SCHNYDER05OLC Omström SenseH1443:05
14965Julien DECOBERT067707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1443:08
15328Odin CARLE052105BF ADOChenôveH1443:55
16751Bader ABDELAZIZ066803GE COMulhouseH1447:02
17423Thomas FLECK052517BF OTBH1447:11
181615Sven KEHRLE05OLG SäuliamtH1449:13
19659Raphael STEIN055703GE T.A. FAMECKH1450:18
20268Nolann PREVEL061408NM VIK'AZIMH1452:39
21936Hugo MOLLE067512IF RO'ParisH1454:01
22230Maïeul LATIL061303PZ MARCOH1455:02
23967Rudi HEROUARD057707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1455:08
241160Pascal KNUPP05OLC Omström SenseH1457:41
25508Ulysse DANNECKER063913BF O'JURAH141:01:59
26422Tomasz CHARRET062517BF OTBH141:04:19
27454Martin SANCHEZ052704NM COBSH141:05:53
28935Alexandre DRUZETIC067512IF RO'ParisH141:10:10
29739Thomas BITZ066709GE SCBarrH141:16:13
30211Martin JOSSE050308AR Chantelle SNH141:37:52
31753ugo MARCHETTI066803GE COMulhouseH141:52:53
 
780Simon MOUGEOT056804GE COColmarH14pm
964Noaïm CHERRUAU067707IF OPA MONTIGNYH14abs
 
 
 
K (54/54)4.2 km 195 m14 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11179Inès BERGER03ANCOD1632:26
21714Lars NORDSTRÖM58Kils OKOpen orange37:47
3721Alix VILLAR036701GE COSED1640:30
41711Arvid ERIKSSON00Kils OKOpen orange40:53
5884Diane BODY037305AR ECHO 73D1641:33
6232Annabelle DELENNE041307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD1641:57
7914Lucine GINTZBURGER037407AR SOS GOD1643:38
8530Liv CHARBONNIER044201AR NOSED1643:45
91180Julie WÄLTI03ANCOD1645:16
101047Clara COLIN048807GE LO SancheyD1645:31
11527Claire CORNAILLE034012NA B.R.O.SD1645:35
12913Raphael CALANDRY047404AR ASOOpen orange45:49
13531Justine PELLISSIER044201AR NOSED1646:12
14547Sarah GHIBAUDO044203AR OE42D1646:38
151325Marit WERSIN03TGM BudenheimD1646:39
161713Ella NORDSTRÖM00Kils OKOpen orange47:34
17258Ana HEURTAUX031408NM VIK'AZIMD1647:47
181629Sina FUHRER04OLG StäfaD1650:35
191712Elis NORDSTRÖM97Kils OKOpen orange50:48
20756Mélanie DALIBARD036804GE COColmarD1651:40
211203Nanouche BERGER65ANCOOpen orange53:05
221298Fiona SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1653:47
231428Julia BRETSCHER04OLC KapreoloD1655:01
241429Nora MAURER04OLC KapreoloD1656:01
251557Nadia WALDNER04OLG PfäffikonD1656:25
261299Nora SCHÜßLER04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1657:14
27915Zoé MAGAT037407AR SOS GOD1657:24
28362Clarisse PAGGI032109BF A.S.QuetignyD1657:37
291494Malin LÜTHI04OLG Biberist/SOD1657:46
301204Lionel VIENET68ANCOOpen orange59:05
31359Rudy MILHEM042108BF Talant SOOpen orange1:01:07
32233Anouk BOISSIER031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD161:04:37
33259Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIX031408NM VIK'AZIMD161:05:01
34835Axelle ECARNOT036911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD161:06:33
351302Melanie PASTOR04OLF MainzD161:07:11
36757Coline MOUGEOT046804GE COColmarD161:09:29
37410Cassiane GAUDILLAT042517BF OTBD161:13:31
38490Margaux DEVILLE043810AR ORIENTALPD161:19:40
39590Elsa SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO SilleryD161:20:38
40625Vincent FIORUCCI025402GE SCAPA NANCYOpen orange1:22:35
41924Florence AUDIN697407AR SOS GOOpen orange1:25:53
42289Enora BOUVIER031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD161:29:08
431308Linda PASTOR02OLF MainzOpen orange1:29:32
441202Daniel BENA66ANCOOpen orange1:37:12
 
361Lilou PARIGOT042109BF A.S.QuetignyD16pm
698Gwendoline LECLAND036008HF NOYON COD16pm
734Carole BITZ046709GE SCBarrD16pm
648Capucine BLONDIN045703GE T.A. FAMECKD16Abandon
809Maxence RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD16abs
1365Fiona SCHAFER04CA RoséD16abs
885Marion ANDRIEUX037305AR ECHO 73D16abs
811Juliette KUENTZ036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD16abs
955Nawel TORCHIO047707IF OPA MONTIGNYD16abs
810Anaelle RISBEC036806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD16abs
 
 
 
I (58/58)6.3 km 250 m14 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1536Mael HERITIER034201AR NOSEH1642:57
21163Elias SCHAFER04OLC Omström SenseH1644:42
31693Martin KÖHLE03O-MotionH1645:37
41451Tobias SCHULTHESS03OLC KapreoloH1647:41
51635Rico PUENTER04OLG StäfaH1648:05
6554Nathan ARONDEAU034203AR OE42H1648:52
7245Mathias BARROS-VALLET031307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH1648:54
81012Bastien THENOZ047807IF GO78H1649:54
9208Antoine MATTART030207HF VOH1649:56
101041Alexandre BACONNET038405PZ CS PERTUISH1652:17
11918Léandre MAGAT037407AR SOS GOH1652:20
12681Guilhem VEROVE045907HF T.A.D.H1652:42
131452Janne TANTANINI03OLC KapreoloH1653:22
14368Valentin SKOWRONEK032109BF A.S.QuetignyH1654:13
151017Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO78H1654:43
16553Gaspar GINER044203AR OE42H1656:25
17442Martin ROSSI032610AR L.O.V.H1657:59
18555Elie REBOULLET044203AR OE42H1658:18
191448Manuel BAUR04OLC KapreoloH1658:46
20968Corenthin BUFFARD037707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1658:49
21701Mathieu VAYSSAT046008HF NOYON COH1658:56
221188Paul TISSOT03ANCOH1659:28
231013Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO78H161:00:13
241014Alec LE HELLOCO047807IF GO78H161:01:20
25781Mathias LATASTE046804GE COColmarH161:02:48
26272Robin PREVEL031408NM VIK'AZIMH161:02:50
27509Elliot DANNECKER033913BF O'JURAH161:02:57
281233Matisse MALARD-MOULIÈRE030207HF VOH161:03:06
29969Jules LE MOIGNE037707IF OPA MONTIGNYH161:03:29
301164Flurin SCHNYDER03OLC Omström SenseH161:04:36
31615Cyril GUNTZ045402GE SCAPA NANCYH161:07:25
321585Aurel WYLENMANN04OLG PfäffikonH161:08:40
331450Luzi ROOS03OLC KapreoloH161:10:07
341634Siro GIANNINI03OLG StäfaH161:11:52
351449Yanik HUGELSHOFER03OLC KapreoloH161:13:17
361016Titouan THONIER037807IF GO78H161:13:21
371584Fynn FÜCHSLIN03OLG PfäffikonH161:17:32
381049Timothy BLOT048807GE LO SancheyH161:18:39
39989Lucas GILLARD047716IF BALISE 77H161:23:37
401015Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO78H161:25:17
41869Ivan JEANPIERRE037004BF V.H.S.O.H161:25:23
42828Yoann BONORA036906AR ALCOH161:25:57
431246Louis VOS04C.O.LiègeH161:26:24
441542Jan STUDER03OLG MurtenH161:28:03
45270Louis LEMARCHAND041408NM VIK'AZIMH161:28:33
46441Anatol GONET042610AR L.O.V.H161:30:29
47919Malouan SCHMITZ037407AR SOS GOH161:31:30
48271Jules NICOLLE031408NM VIK'AZIMH161:35:30
49269Lucas BUCHON031408NM VIK'AZIMH161:39:31
50597Greg SCHNEIDER045116GE ASO SilleryH161:41:28
51455Arthur POULAIN032704NM COBSH161:41:37
521069Florian LINTANF039105IF COLEH162:11:46
53937Raphaël DECONINCK047512IF RO'ParisH162:27:36
 
1216Diego SAEZ04Pass'competH16pm
2001Tom BAECHELE039006BF RAMBOH16Abandon
1115Thomas HERMAN04ASUB OrientationH16abs
329Titouan CARLE032105BF ADOChenôveH16abs
754François CAPLAT036803GE COMulhouseH16abs
 
 
 
H1 (121/122)3.3 km 125 m12 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1962Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD6030:50
21652Eva MARTIN56OLK ArgusD6032:42
31718Susanne LUESCHER59Stora Tuna OKD6033:01
41643Ruth WYDENKELLER49OLG WelsikonD7035:35
51715Marie MALMBERG57Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKD6037:16
61442Margrit MICHEL52OLC KapreoloD6537:37
71663Elisabeth HABERSTICH55OLK WIGGERTALD6037:38
81612Lucia HASLER47OLG SäuliamtD7037:47
91613Yvette ZAUGG49OLG SäuliamtD7037:51
101521Ursula WOLF54OLG DavosD6038:28
111213Edit DANIEL58Pass'competD6038:58
121489Brigitte BRAND-STAUFER56OLG BernD6039:04
131552Annemarie RUFER55OLG OberwilD6039:08
141296Judy BURGE57Lakeland Orienteering ClubD6039:17
151573Marianne BANDIXEN58OLG PfäffikonD6039:25
161656Brigit OSWALD51OLK Piz HasiD6540:17
171649Brigitte KÖLLA52OLG ZürichD6540:23
181499Margrith HOFER54OLG BreitseeD6540:31
19552Daniele GATY554203AR OE42D6040:32
20931Elisabeth PEETERS707512IF RO'ParisDVC40:43
211274Monique DEFFENSE45Pégase COD7041:03
221369Eliane CHATAGNY53CA RoséD6541:11
23612Alice PECHSTEIN775402GE SCAPA NANCYDVC41:25
241441Doris CALUORI52OLC KapreoloD6542:28
251113Claire MUYLLAERT57ASUB OrientationD6042:34
26704Marguerite-marie GOURLAIN706205HF O²DVC43:00
271577Ursula WOLFENSBERGER52OLG PfäffikonD6543:22
28611Nelly DEVILLE485402GE SCAPA NANCYD7044:47
291574Claudia SCHÄRER-BÄRLOCHER57OLG PfäffikonD6045:03
301633Erica HUGGLER41OLG StäfaD75+46:10
31324Catherine CHALOPIN512105BF ADOChenôveD6546:34
321183Beatrice ZURCHER52ANCOD6546:51
331140Esther BOHRER BROGLI57OLV BasellandD6046:58
34314Sylvie LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche ORD6047:09
351342Maggie ROACH57Luxembourg Orienteering ClubD6047:12
361035Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-COD7047:31
371575Beatrice BOMBELI54OLG PfäffikonD6547:33
381243Bernadette VANDERMEULEN54C.O.LiègeD6547:35
391008Nathalie RAUTURIER667807IF GO78DVC47:36
401700Vroni AKERET58ThurgorientaD6047:43
41525Pascale BOCQUET604010NA BONODVC47:44
421535Liz MULDER43OLG GoldauD75+47:47
43535Martine VILLEDIEU544201AR NOSED6547:58
441576Marianne GRAF53OLG PfäffikonD6548:10
451538Ursula SANER55OLG HerzogenbuchseeD6049:04
461186Frédérique WYRSCH69ANCODVC49:16
471268Odette MORET53Kempische OrientatielopersD6549:45
481346Christa ZWIKKER49ArgusD7049:53
491158Maria AMMANN43OLC Omström SenseD75+50:07
501404Rita BAUMANN50corbusD6550:30
51466Francoise FRANTZ472904BR Quimper 29D7050:34
521281Gerda E. CHRISTIANSEN51Køge OKD6550:43
53307Monique ENARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND6550:51
541215Gudrun WADMAN60Göteborg-Majorna OKDVC51:12
551185Marjorie COSANDEY TISSOT72ANCODVC51:16
56380Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUE562408NA CACD6051:24
571349Monica ROELING52KOVZD6551:33
58550M-Francoise BOURRIN554203AR OE42D6051:42
591475Ruth WÜEST55OLC SäntisD6051:56
601670Susi DUPPENTHALER58OLV HindelbankD6052:17
611048Karine BLOT758807GE LO SancheyDVC52:32
62215Annunciata COLOMBI550705AR Raidlinks'07D6052:37
63655Regine MOUCHETTE545703GE T.A. FAMECKD6553:15
64631Nadine BLASS575407GE SO LunevilleD6053:42
651490Edith BRAND45OLG BernD7053:59
661114Marie-Christine BLANCHE48ASUB OrientationD7054:27
671642Maja SENNHAUSER57OLG WelsikonD6056:16
68365Françoise PAPILLON552109BF A.S.QuetignyD6056:49
69996Uli VILLAME647719IF ERCODVC56:55
701068Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLED6057:09
71551Martine CERET564203AR OE42D6057:55
721313Alexandra WANNER58OLG SiegerlandD6057:57
73892Christine TAUZIN-LAMY597309AR COCSD6058:46
74306Chantal GOLMARD562101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND6059:03
75395Gisele ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25D75+1:00:42
76379FRAtte DEMONT572408NA CACD601:00:56
771214Dominique RUFFIER56Pass'competD601:01:22
781040Danielle GIBIAT538405PZ CS PERTUISD651:01:26
791241Agnès PONCELET50C.O.LiègeD651:01:37
801267Marie-christine METTEN58Kempische OrientatielopersD601:01:56
81724Stéphanie HENRY776701GE COSEDVC1:02:26
821706Margaretha HALLMÉN53Attunda OKD651:03:05
831242Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAU51C.O.LiègeD651:04:01
841443Frieda SCHANZ54OLC KapreoloD651:06:11
85902Arielle MOLLARET587404AR ASOD601:06:18
86632Jocelyne LEMERCIER515407GE SO LunevilleD651:06:30
87709Virginie PRUVOST716208HF B.ADVC1:06:49
88777Corinne MEYER596804GE COColmarD601:08:58
89609Paulette POGU505402GE SCAPA NANCYD651:09:45
90366Véronique CAILLET612109BF A.S.QuetignyDVC1:11:09
91294Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER731905NA BriveCorrèzeCODVC1:11:17
92394Agnes RUAUD512508BF BALISE 25D651:11:37
93393Marie-Josephe BERION562508BF BALISE 25D601:11:56
941087Martine DENIS469404IF AS IGND701:11:58
95819Odile SUTTER576806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD601:12:13
961382Chantal BALLIF56Care-Vevey OrientationD601:13:48
97465Monique CABON502904BR Quimper 29D651:14:50
98325Marie-Pierre DEBARD732105BF ADOChenôveDVC1:15:00
991262Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX49Hermathenae Orientation SPAD701:15:49
100656Manon RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECKD75+1:17:13
1011397Dorien KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-JoratD651:18:40
102738Christiane VOGT476709GE SCBarrD701:19:46
1031333Lucia BRAGAGNA52Mezzocorona AsdD651:20:13
1041578Marianne BOSSHARD58OLG PfäffikonDVC1:21:48
1051370Thérèse GODEL39CA RoséD75+1:22:24
106570Martine CAU554504CE ASCO ORLEANSD601:24:27
107930Marie-Pierre GERARDIN787512IF RO'ParisDVC1:25:41
1081444Annette GMÜR47OLC KapreoloD701:27:18
109610Nicole BASTIEN-FATH465402GE SCAPA NANCYD701:32:06
110710Marcelline RIMETZ526208HF B.AD651:36:39
1111054Genevieve DODIN488809GE HVOD701:46:57
 
1479Barbara KÜNDIG74OLC Winti WestDVCpm
1225Anne PECHEUR65Cercle d'Orientation du HainauDVCpm
1290Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ68C.D.C.E.B.E.DVCpm
1339Anna RIVA55Polisportiva BesaneseD60abs
1184Anne-marie MONNIER45ANCOD70abs
1345Katinka MULDER59ArgusD60abs
1263Josiane VRANCKEN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAD70abs
1288Angela BOTERO DUQUE65ALIGOTSDVCabs
1445Joli KORADI38OLC KapreoloD75+abs
1688Bettina BIERI77OLV Zug-ImmenseeDVCabs
 
 
 
H2 (58/59)3.3 km 130 m13 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1644Etienne BOUSSER475702GE CSAG METZH7027:26
21275Freddy SILLIEN47Pégase COH7028:06
31666Franz WYSS48OLregiooltenH7029:36
41492Hans Rudolf BRAND41OLG BernH75+31:04
51697Kurt HUBER44SPOBOH75+32:13
61651Max AMSLER49OLG ZürichH7032:28
7225Guy TAILLANDIER450801GE OSCMH7033:26
81476Willi STREULI47OLC SäntisH7035:50
9467Herve CABON472904BR Quimper 29H7036:25
101698Eric BUCHER - COLI39Swiss O ToursH75+37:18
11667Georges RENNOTTE435703GE T.A. FAMECKH75+39:14
121122Pierre C. PARMENTIER48ASUB OrientationH7039:27
131350Mike INTGROEN46KOVZH7039:40
14407Alain RUAUD482508BF BALISE 25H7039:52
15340Christian VUILLET462105BF ADOChenôveH7040:41
161659Hanspeter OSWALD47OLK Piz HasiH7041:07
171389Pierre-andré BAUMGARTNER46Care-Vevey OrientationH7041:24
181347Dirk ZWIKKER45ArgusH7042:26
19212Alain RICHAUD460615PZ VSAOH7042:46
201472Arnold WALDER41OLC KapreoloH75+42:48
211405Ernst BAUMANN43corbusH75+43:26
22983Jean SIMONET427707IF OPA MONTIGNYH75+43:36
231277Frans WENS49TROL BelgiumH7043:50
241617Hannes ZAUGG49OLG SäuliamtH7044:15
25743Claude VOGT466709GE SCBarrH7045:13
261422Heinz KELLER42ol.biel.seelandH75+45:19
271500Errol PITTET46OLG BreitseeH7045:44
281470Adi KORADI38OLC KapreoloH75+46:42
291647Ruedi BROGGIA46OLG WelsikonH7047:56
301618Markus HASLER42OLG SäuliamtH75+47:59
31408Jacques ABISSE432508BF BALISE 25H75+48:14
321469Stephan FÖLLMI42OLC KapreoloH75+48:57
33806Bernard RIAULT446804GE COColmarH75+49:22
34517Jean-Pierre PONCET473913BF O'JURAH7049:49
351710Styrbjorn JANSSON45IF HagenH7050:01
361545Christian STUDER42OLG MurtenH75+50:41
37356Yves MARCHAL472108BF Talant SOH7051:56
381466Nick GMÜR49OLC KapreoloH7053:05
39982Michel SOL487707IF OPA MONTIGNYH7056:23
40826J-Luc PIERSON476806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH7056:45
411390Henri REPOND32Care-Vevey OrientationH75+57:56
42805J-Philippe THIEBAULT496804GE COColmarH7058:50
431468Christian FIECHTER38OLC KapreoloH75+1:00:28
441640Klaus HUGGLER38OLG StäfaH75+1:01:14
45882Regis ANTOINE397108BF COMMH75+1:01:27
461536Pieter MULDER40OLG GoldauH75+1:02:58
471467Christian HIRT45OLC KapreoloH701:03:33
481297Steve BURGE42Lakeland Orienteering ClubH75+1:03:44
491036Roland DIEUDONNE457808IF ASMB-COH701:09:02
501471Ferdinand SCHANZ44OLC KapreoloH75+1:10:25
51357Gérard GILQUIN412108BF Talant SOH75+1:12:19
521123Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS42ASUB OrientationH75+1:21:10
531258Maurice SÉBA49C.O.LiègeH701:31:21
 
1265Guy CHATELAIN48Hermathenae Orientation SPAH70pm
341Gérard VENON442105BF ADOChenôveH75+abs
1348Kees GEERS44ArgusH75+abs
1690Walter BIERI43OLV Zug-ImmenseeH75+abs
1665Hans BAUMANN40OLK WIGGERTALH75+abs
 
 
 
G1 (159/160)4.0 km 185 m11 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1348Marie MORLON672108BF Talant SOD5039:13
21692Nina VINNYTSKA68O-MotionD5040:25
31627Isabelle HELLMÜLLER62OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellD5540:44
41512Sabrina MEISTER66OLG DachsenD5042:37
51654Jeanine OSWALD NUSSBAUMER80OLK Piz HasiD21C43:25
61526Franziska MÜLLER-HOTZ68OLG GalgenenD5043:56
7349Véronique GUINOT622108BF Talant SOD5544:35
81436Priska CURIGER65OLC KapreoloD5044:56
91138Judith HOFER68OLV BasellandD5045:19
101623Priska RINGLI66OLG SchaffhausenD5045:50
111417Gaby AEBERSOLD65ol.biel.seelandD5046:27
121477Kati CEJKA58OLC SKOG FRIBOURGD5546:37
131437Evi SCHLATTER67OLC KapreoloD5046:38
141619Ladina FEUCHT92OLG SchaffhausenD21C47:36
15640Sylvie MARCHESIN575702GE CSAG METZD5548:33
161438Janine TANTANINI69OLC KapreoloD5048:55
17255Christine ANTOINE641403NM O. CAENNAISED5549:12
181566Frizzi TAGWERKER67OLG PfäffikonD5049:24
191568Doris HAAS62OLG PfäffikonD5550:30
20960Camille GIRE577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD5550:35
211418Petra WÄLTI69ol.biel.seelandD5050:37
22900Lucia CALANDRY667404AR ASOD5051:26
231702Hana OLHAVOVA91ATU KosiceD21C51:29
241717Anna SUNDBERG66OK SödertörnD5051:56
251096Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchampD5552:09
261368Anne GODEL68CA RoséD5052:25
27470Valerie DELHOTAL683410OC MUC OrientationD5052:46
281419Barbara EGGER KELLER60ol.biel.seelandD5552:52
291362Juliana VENEMA86bussola okD21C53:41
30391Isabelle WYMER682508BF BALISE 25D5053:43
311572Susi RUTZ63OLG PfäffikonD5553:45
321682Kathrin BORNER64OLV ZugD5554:04
33638Virginie OLIGO625609BR COPVD5554:06
34929Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'ParisD5554:24
351537Annegret ARM62OLG HerzogenbuchseeD5554:46
36390Valerie POURRE672508BF BALISE 25D5055:02
371668Deborah JUTZI92OLV HindelbankD21C55:26
38239Blandine DELENNE671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD5055:34
391501Pia SCHAFFNER69OLG CordobaD5055:37
401669Judith ZÜRCHER68OLV HindelbankD5055:38
41776Isabelle WACK636804GE COColmarD5556:00
421261Leslie CRETTELS80Hermathenae Orientation SPAD21C56:07
431002Julia CHARDOT947807IF GO78D21C56:14
441309Kirsten KÖNIG62OLG OrtenauD5056:26
451338Cristina TUROLLA62Polisportiva BesaneseD5556:52
461351Mietta GROENEVELD68The Hague Orienteering RunnersD5057:05
471648Brigitte SENTI68OLG ZürichD5059:24
48654Agnes SEGONDY695703GE T.A. FAMECKD5059:25
491067Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLED5559:32
50437Jocelyne DUDOIGNON682604AR CROCOD5059:33
51265Claire MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIMD5059:47
521699Susanne WENK64ThurgorientaD551:00:10
53485Alison COLES673801AR DAUPHINE'OD501:00:14
54817Lena KORCHAK626806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD551:00:44
551330Ulrike DÖLLGAST68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D501:00:53
561303Anne-Katrin KLAR65OLF MainzD501:01:25
571317Kristine FRITZ65OL-Team FilderD501:01:37
581085Isabelle VARRON649404IF AS IGND501:01:42
59238A-Francoise DELENNE681307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD501:02:06
60477Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOD501:02:09
61450Manon TISSANDIER022704NM COBSD21C1:02:23
62827Beatrice BONORA676906AR ALCOD501:03:11
631621Xenia KISSLING95OLG SchaffhausenD21C1:03:12
64772Jana LATASTE666804GE COColmarD501:03:34
65596Nathalie BOUCHE635116GE ASO SilleryD551:04:08
661513Heidy CORRODI60OLG DachsenD551:04:24
671561Mirjam SCHÄRER88OLG PfäffikonD21C1:04:49
68957Eloise LOUVET837707IF OPA MONTIGNYD21C1:04:55
691548Andrea WYSS61OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD551:05:03
701622Corina RINGLI91OLG SchaffhausenD21C1:05:14
711173Iris KOSCH67OLV SteinbergD501:05:44
72774Martine WEISS666804GE COColmarD501:05:46
73627Anais COLIN015407GE SO LunevilleD21C1:05:51
741705Anna LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON62Attunda OKD551:06:21
751502Kaethi BURKHARD63OLG CordobaD551:06:53
76392Marie ARMBRUSTER602508BF BALISE 25D551:07:04
77917Véronique GINTZBURGER697407AR SOS GOD501:07:14
781567Andrea BRÄNDLE60OLG PfäffikonD551:08:35
791396Najla NACEUR64CO Lausanne-JoratD551:08:38
80843Christelle VUITTON676911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD501:09:18
81861Anne-Laure RIVIERE867004BF V.H.S.O.D21C1:09:44
82453Agnès EUDIER602704NM COBSD551:10:08
83386Marion POURRE942508BF BALISE 25D21C1:10:13
841336Elena POLI66Polisportiva BesaneseD501:10:30
841439Brigitte TSCHAMPER67OLC KapreoloD501:10:30
86630Véronique BOLZER645407GE SO LunevilleD551:10:38
87844Sylvie BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD551:10:57
881235Isabelle FRÈRE77C.O.LiègeD21C1:11:12
881620Annika HERZOG87OLG SchaffhausenD21C1:11:12
901007Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO78D551:11:47
91263Isabelle COCO691408NM VIK'AZIMD501:12:02
92987Isabelle RORA637716IF BALISE 77D551:12:35
93818Ginette SCHELCHER616806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD551:12:36
941337Loredana CRIPPA56Polisportiva BesaneseD551:12:53
95680Francoise ROBBERECHT685907HF T.A.D.D501:12:59
96653Sophie LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECKD501:13:02
971156Nathalie GERBER91OLC Omström SenseD21C1:13:56
981112Annick ROUSEREZ62ASUB OrientationD551:14:20
991571Barbara RANCAN64OLG PfäffikonD551:14:44
100961Valérie PEKER647707IF OPA MONTIGNYD551:14:52
1011239Patricia MARCHAL62C.O.LiègeD551:15:01
1021483Claudia WIRZ67OLF BettingenD501:15:41
1031066Judith ELVER669105IF COLED501:16:09
1041569Maria HOCHULI63OLG PfäffikonD551:16:11
1051378Laure HOYOIS87Care-Vevey OrientationD21C1:16:14
1061354Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN64Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbD551:16:25
1071570Yvonne KLEIN63OLG PfäffikonD551:16:28
108420Isabelle DORE612517BF OTBD551:16:42
1091624Lilian KISSLING64OLG SchaffhausenD551:16:44
110641Evelyne THIEBAUT545702GE CSAG METZD551:17:20
111241Sylvie JUSSIAN621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD551:18:25
1121380Camille CUCHE56Care-Vevey OrientationD551:19:08
1131541Christiane STUDER69OLG MurtenD21C1:20:51
1141053Karine VAXELAIRE698809GE HVOD501:20:57
1151236Judith LEYIMANGOYE80C.O.LiègeD21C1:22:25
1161157Lucia SCHNYDER02OLC Omström SenseD21C1:22:27
117492Beatrice GENNARO693810AR ORIENTALPD501:22:35
118594Julie SCHNEIDER025116GE ASO SilleryD21C1:23:43
1191208Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH67Ski-Club Helsa e.V.D501:23:55
1201632Barbara GIANNINI69OLG StäfaD501:24:11
1211086Edith ROSSI639404IF AS IGND551:27:15
1221095Marie-Pierre COFFE639502IF ACBeauchampD551:27:34
123264Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX681408NM VIK'AZIMD501:28:29
1241139Barbara SCHWEIZER66OLV BasellandD501:28:30
1251485Caroline BERGER78OLG BaselD21C1:28:37
1261110Cécile VAN BRUSSEL68ASUB OrientationD501:28:57
127240Laurence CHAMPIGNY641307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD551:29:03
128504Catherine PONCET613913BF O'JURAD551:31:02
1291395Elisabeth DUVOISIN60CO Lausanne-JoratD551:32:51
130568Jeanne GUIOT794504CE ASCO ORLEANSD21C1:34:08
131887Agnes BODY657305AR ECHO 73D501:34:12
132305Isabelle VALETTE692101BF A.B.C.O. DIJOND501:34:55
133765Manon RAVENEL896804GE COColmarD21C1:36:55
134816Claudie GREVET606806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD551:38:51
1351111Jenny BUELENS60ASUB OrientationD551:39:54
1361006Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO78D551:41:23
137260Marion GARNIER921408NM VIK'AZIMD21C1:42:43
1381357Rosário MATIAS63Lisboa OKD551:47:40
139862Anne Laure ECHILLEY817004BF V.H.S.O.D21C1:47:42
1401229Anne D'ANDON61Pass'competD551:48:55
141419Agnès COSME ACHIR672517BF OTBD501:49:48
1421381Odile HOYOIS60Care-Vevey OrientationD551:50:56
143773Anja POTVIN696804GE COColmarD501:55:41
144679Murielle LOTERIE675907HF T.A.D.D501:55:46
1451240Françoise RENARD63C.O.LiègeD552:07:14
146775Anne Marie CEULEMANS646804GE COColmarD552:27:21
147928Nathalie DANDEL687512IF RO'ParisD502:29:53
1481674Susanne KÖPFLI60OLV LuzernD552:38:55
 
486Isabelle DERMINE623801AR DAUPHINE'OD55pm
452Pascale PICARD652704NM COBSD50pm
736Laurence OESCHLAEGER716709GE SCBarrD21CAbandon
534Veronique HERITIER684201AR NOSED50Abandon
1284Mariann KEJSER62OK Pan AarhusD55abs
1679Sonja BORNER97OLV ZugD21Cabs
1662Lily HUSNER61OLK WIGGERTALD55abs
1440Barbara LÜSCHER60OLC KapreoloD55abs
323Catherine PERE612105BF ADOChenôveD55abs
1224Valérie AUGHUET68Cercle d'Orientation du HainauD50abs
708Sandrine PRINS816208HF B.AD21Cabs
 
 
 
G2 (132/132)4.5 km 205 m12 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11332Emil KIMMIG57TV OberkirchH6036:56
21707Björn-Ove PETTERSSON58Attunda OKH6040:31
3697Joel POULAIN595909HF CapOnordH6040:51
41198Alain JUAN53ANCOH6541:06
5462Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBSH6043:13
61478Bernard PEISSARD57OLC SKOG FRIBOURGH6043:20
7355J-Francois MORLON592108BF Talant SOH6044:58
8488Jean DERMINE503801AR DAUPHINE'OH6545:43
9622Jean-Marie FATH545402GE SCAPA NANCYH6546:24
9338Gaston CLERC572105BF ADOChenôveH6046:24
111539Hanspeter ARM59OLG HerzogenbuchseeH6046:29
121385Philippe BALLIF56Care-Vevey OrientationH6046:35
13720Jean-Paul HOSOTTE556307AR Balise 63H6046:36
14464Yoann TISSANDIER762704NM COBSHVC46:42
151355Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN58Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbH6046:47
16715Philippe CASTIER586208HF B.AH6047:22
171061Franck GUERIN588903BF YCONE-SensH6047:35
18308Christian COLE552101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6048:22
19801Michel DUBOC566804GE COColmarH6048:23
201358Manuel DIAS52Lisboa OKH6548:28
21742Pierre SCHWARTZ576709GE SCBarrH6049:13
221282Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN50Køge OKH6549:26
231601Sönke BANDIXEN57OLG PfäffikonH6049:41
24621Paul ALLE565402GE SCAPA NANCYH6049:46
25639Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPVH6049:54
26224Albert SEGUINOT590801GE OSCMH6050:21
27729Stephane HENRY716701GE COSEHVC50:26
281677Joe KURMANN53OLV LuzernH6550:44
29210J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207HF VOH6051:28
30643Jacques CORDIER475702GE CSAG METZH6551:34
311696Gila POLTERA56Quack OKH6051:35
32309Lionel MILLIERE582101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH6051:53
33317Bertrand VUILLAUME582104BF Vallée Ouche ORH6052:02
341716Anders MALMBERG52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKH6552:10
35206Jean-Marc SELLIER700111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC52:14
36376Daniel PAPILLON542109BF A.S.QuetignyH6552:17
371101Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchampH6053:01
381553Fritz RUFER57OLG OberwilH6053:03
391606Hanspeter UHR54OLG PfäffikonH6553:20
40381Claude FREDERIQUE542408NA CACH6553:31
411664Anton HUSNER53OLK WIGGERTALH6553:50
421271Rudy CANTRE51Kempische OrientatielopersH6553:59
43832Raphael COMBE726906AR ALCOHVC54:09
441273Klaus HELD52OLV EifelH6554:19
45947Stephane DRUZETIC727512IF RO'ParisHVC54:36
461255Servais HICK52C.O.LiègeH6554:38
47979Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNYH6054:39
48228Robert TENEDOS571202OC CVO12H6054:50
491604Hansjörg RUTZ58OLG PfäffikonH6055:27
501197Giorgio BERNASCONI51ANCOH6555:32
511253André PIERLOT59C.O.LiègeH6055:36
52634Francois GLIKSON575407GE SO LunevilleH6055:50
531602Jürg BOSSHARD58OLG PfäffikonH6056:29
541230Damien MERMET59Pass'competH6058:16
551540Werner ARNET54OLG HerzogenbuchseeH6558:29
561607Rolf WOLFENSBERGER53OLG PfäffikonH6559:57
571272Luc HEUNINCKX52Kempische OrientatielopersH651:00:28
581387Eric HOYOIS56Care-Vevey OrientationH601:01:09
591257Jacques SILVESTRE52C.O.LiègeH651:01:24
60489Jon COLES683801AR DAUPHINE'OHVC1:01:45
611222Stig LARSSON61Göteborg-Majorna OKHVC1:02:00
621119Jacques HOFMANS56ASUB OrientationH601:02:12
631646Urs SENNHAUSER55OLG WelsikonH601:02:38
641520Paul CORRODI59OLG DachsenH601:02:40
65219Jean-Luc DUBOIS570705AR Raidlinks'07H601:03:01
66980Maurice PROVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYH601:03:04
67375Jean-Claude SUTY572109BF A.S.QuetignyH601:03:20
681605Hansjörg GRAF53OLG PfäffikonH651:03:37
69803Gilles BAGUEREY546804GE COColmarH651:03:55
701708Anders HALLMÉN52Attunda OKH651:04:16
711052Dominique ETIENNE528807GE LO SancheyH651:04:17
721603Andreas HOCHULI59OLG PfäffikonH601:04:22
721038J-Claude MENUT508105OC BOA AlbiH651:04:22
741709Lasse PEDERSEN59Göteborg-Majorna OKH601:04:30
75857Richard BRISEPIERRE546913AR CRAPAHUTH651:05:27
761093Dominique SERGEANT589404IF AS IGNH601:05:33
771551Konrad GRABER58OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH601:05:58
781386Christian HOYOIS57Care-Vevey OrientationH601:06:01
79545J-Luc VILLEDIEU564201AR NOSEH601:06:02
801254Jean-claude DUPONT50C.O.LiègeH651:06:08
811331Ralf DÖLLGAST59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H601:06:10
821660Stephan HEINER67OLK Piz HasiHVC1:06:29
831650Urs TRITSCHLER52OLG ZürichH651:07:12
84911Alain GIRARDET537404AR ASOH651:07:33
851270Albert VAN CANEGHEM57Kempische OrientatielopersH601:08:41
861465Heintz ROTHWEILER54OLC KapreoloH651:08:44
87804Andre MERTZ516804GE COColmarH651:09:04
881376Roland RENEVEY55CA RoséHVC1:09:58
89563Gerard VALLAT584203AR OE42H601:10:10
90981Patrick PREVOST537707IF OPA MONTIGNYH651:10:14
911344David ROACH56Luxembourg Orienteering ClubH601:10:21
921676Urs KÖPFLI59OLV LuzernH601:10:23
931356Olav NIPEN54IL TyrvingH651:13:04
94825Guy FISCHER546806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH651:13:41
95311Dominique GOLMARD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH651:13:46
96205Denis COLLOMB660111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC1:14:15
97339Michel MASSON502105BF ADOChenôveH651:14:47
981388Alain SAUTY58Care-Vevey OrientationH601:14:54
991334Ezio PARIS51Mezzocorona AsdH651:15:13
100802André VANHULST596804GE COColmarH601:15:27
1011094Gilbert MARTIN529404IF AS IGNH651:16:18
102946Marc AMMERICH577512IF RO'ParisH601:16:38
103484Bernard DARGENTON523705CE COTSH651:16:55
1041227Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59Cercle d'Orientation du HainauH601:17:29
105310Yves ENARD492101BF A.B.C.O. DIJONH651:17:41
1061473Bruno MAURER70OLC KapreoloHVC1:17:51
1071121Francis KRIER52ASUB OrientationH651:18:32
108824Yves BOEHM546806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH651:18:52
1091307Heinrich GÖTTE52OLF MainzH651:20:06
110204François CARDINEAU690111AR CO AMBERIEUHVC1:20:18
111895Gilles RAVIER567309AR COCSH601:20:20
112526François CORNAILLE714010NA BONOHVC1:22:38
1131200Blaise JEANNET79ANCOHVC1:23:16
114203Gabriel MASCI580111AR CO AMBERIEUH601:23:21
115377François CAILLET602109BF A.S.QuetignyHVC1:25:13
1161340Ivano BENINI54Polisportiva BesaneseH651:27:13
1171626Peter KISSLING59OLG SchaffhausenHVC1:27:14
1181498Markus LÜTHI69OLG Biberist/SOHVC1:27:22
119577Wilfrid SYLVESTRE594504CE ASCO ORLEANSH601:28:59
120463J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBSH601:31:37
1211120Léonard THIENPONDT51ASUB OrientationH651:35:06
1221256Robert SCUVEE50C.O.LiègeH651:36:40
1231402Egbert KRUITHOF49CO Lausanne-JoratH651:42:01
1241151Thomas BROGLI54OLV BasellandH651:42:06
125578Gerard CAU524504CE ASCO ORLEANSH651:42:08
1261375Bertrand CHATAGNY51CA RoséHVC1:42:13
126666Alain MOUCHETTE535703GE T.A. FAMECKH651:42:13
128316Jacques LOISY562104BF Vallée Ouche ORH602:40:35
 
1092Frederic BESCH579404IF AS IGNH60pm
1252Pierre MARCHAL57C.O.LiègeH60abs
1100Alain GROC569502IF ACBeauchampH60abs
1289Carles FERRER67ALIGOTSHVCabs
 
 
 
F1 (84/84)5.4 km 200 m10 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11510Sabin TSCHOPP75OLG DachsenD4050:18
21434Barbara SCHULTHESS76OLC KapreoloD4051:42
31433Marianne MOHN-LAGLER77OLC KapreoloD4054:18
41392Esther HASLER73CO BadenD4554:25
51523Katja ZWIKER78OLG GalgenenD4054:47
6986Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 77D4555:23
71496Mirjam LÜTHI72OLG Biberist/SOD4556:03
81495Regula GYGAX70OLG Biberist/SOD4558:45
9958Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4058:56
101524Beatrice BIRRER73OLG GalgenenD4559:02
11293Alexandra RETION771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD4059:17
12595Céline SCHNEIDER755116GE ASO SilleryD4059:50
12501SOPHIE HAMEL783913BF O'JURAD4059:50
14364Virginie PARIGOT752109BF A.S.QuetignyD4059:54
151410Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS65LG StettlenD451:00:24
161415Pamela HOTZ-CAPEDER73OL ZimmerbergD451:00:31
17476Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCOD451:01:30
181367Peggy SCHAFER71CA RoséD451:01:38
191432Monika MOHN77OLC KapreoloD401:01:53
201655Monika OSWALD78OLK Piz HasiD401:03:18
21214Valérie OCTOBRE730705AR Raidlinks'07D451:03:26
22322Marion VENON792105BF ADOChenôveD401:03:48
23587Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709NA PSNOD451:04:54
241379Francine REPOND59Care-Vevey OrientationD451:05:10
251326Birgit WERSIN71TGM BudenheimD451:05:44
261611Claudia KEHRLE71OLG SäuliamtD451:06:21
271182Isabelle MONNIER74ANCOD451:06:35
28418Carole COINTEAU772517BF OTBD401:06:47
29287Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN731705NA CMOD451:07:32
301063Florence BESTEL709105IF COLED451:08:33
311680Karin MÜLLER71OLV ZugD451:08:50
32439Janick GONET732610AR L.O.V.D451:09:22
33732Eija SCHULZE786707GE ASOP ErsteinD401:09:27
341525Yvonne STEINER74OLG GalgenenD451:09:42
35886Caroline CLERC727305AR ECHO 73D451:11:21
36629Anne-Claire LEMERCIER755407GE SO LunevilleD401:11:30
371106An FREDERICKX78ASUB OrientationD401:11:38
381238Florence BASTIN71C.O.LiègeD451:11:40
39652Virginie STEIN765703GE T.A. FAMECKD401:11:42
40699Laurence HRYCKO756008HF NOYON COD401:11:50
411004Perrine THENOZ737807IF GO78D451:13:09
42533Elisabeth PELLISSIER744201AR NOSED451:13:19
431328Johanna DAMMEIER71TSV HirschauD451:13:31
441631Franziska FUHRER71OLG StäfaD451:14:52
451565Jeanette WYLENMANN70OLG PfäffikonD451:14:55
461005Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO78D451:14:56
47491Stéphanie DEVILLE793810AR ORIENTALPD401:16:15
481564Nathalie WALDNER70OLG PfäffikonD451:16:21
49723Isabelle VILLAR686701GE COSED451:17:17
50502Anne-Lise MEYNET753913BF O'JURAD401:17:31
511511Petra FREI74OLG DachsenD451:19:05
52864Carine GIRARDOT777004BF V.H.S.O.D401:19:43
53842Laurence BASSET706911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD451:20:08
541563Nadine KUHN75OLG PfäffikonD401:21:20
55959Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNYD451:21:28
56815Anne KUENTZ716806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD451:21:50
571064Christine ERBLAND729105IF COLED451:22:43
581107An DUYCK59ASUB OrientationD451:22:58
591077Helene EDIAR759109IF COPS 91D401:23:06
601435Ursula RÄUFTLIN72OLC KapreoloD451:23:48
611033Marianne PASSELERGUE707808IF ASMB-COD451:25:58
62451Stéphanie POULAIN762704NM COBSD401:26:08
631360Cristina BOZZOLO REN73ASCO LuganoD451:26:56
64916Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER747407AR SOS GOD451:27:46
65262Sandrine LEMARCHAND731408NM VIK'AZIMD451:28:22
66549Fabienne ARONDEAU744203AR OE42D451:28:43
67347Angélique DE MARCH772108BF Talant SOD401:29:19
68388Magalie PINARD772508BF BALISE 25D401:29:44
69927Cecilia DRUZETIC767512IF RO'ParisD401:31:57
701108Dominique LUYTS60ASUB OrientationD451:32:50
71771Sindy SAGGIORATO746804GE COColmarD451:35:48
721292Liina SUMBERG77LSF Pronoking TeamD401:39:07
73237Cecile BOISSIER711307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD451:41:03
74503LAURENCE HARDOUIN733913BF O'JURAD451:42:22
75737Delphine BAUD716709GE SCBarrD451:44:45
761065Isabelle LINTANF729105IF COLED451:57:22
771034Sandra ROUGIER727808IF ASMB-COD451:58:43
781003Nadejda VASILOI777807IF GO78D402:01:04
791407Nathalie CUPERUS76GCO GruyèreD402:10:02
 
321Estelle VALLET-SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôveD40pm
865Geraldine THIERRY747004BF V.H.S.O.D45abs
814Emeline RISBEC756806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD40abs
1109Valerie VANDORPE72ASUB OrientationD45abs
769Odile MOUGEOT786804GE COColmarD40abs
 
 
 
F2 (87/87)6.1 km 240 m11 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11519Roland MEISTER63OLG DachsenH5545:26
21529Daniel ZWIKER79OLG GalgenenH21C47:59
31532Reto MÜLLER61OLG GalgenenH5548:58
41463Andreas CURIGER64OLC KapreoloH5549:23
5404Alain POURRE632508BF BALISE 25H5550:05
6910Bruno MOLLARET607404AR ASOH5550:20
71487Pascal BERGER64OLG BaselH5550:45
8405Michel VUILLEMIN632508BF BALISE 25H5550:55
8800Christian STOFFELS626804GE COColmarH5550:55
101060Jean-Charles LALEVEE608903BF YCONE-SensH5551:22
11909Dominique FLEURENT637404AR ASOH5551:57
121628Jürg HELLMÜLLER60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellH5552:02
131421Christian AEBERSOLD62ol.biel.seelandH5552:40
14254Pierre DELENNE621307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH5552:44
151150Reto ZBINDEN64OLV BasellandH5552:51
161384Jonas HOYOIS89Care-Vevey OrientationH21C53:40
17847Gaetan VUITTON966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21C54:09
181312Benedikt FUNK63OLG OrtenauH5554:43
191625Andreas HERZOG84OLG SchaffhausenH21C55:34
20483Philippe MASSON613502BR CRCOH5555:49
211590Remo THOMA77OLG PfäffikonH21C57:04
221598René HAAS62OLG PfäffikonH5558:46
23693Philippe CREFCOEUR645907HF T.A.D.H5559:44
24695Philippe TAELEMANS625907HF T.A.D.H5559:59
25856Christophe VUITTON626911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH551:00:14
26400Loïc LONCHAMPT842508BF BALISE 25H21C1:00:31
27256Benoit SANDEVOIR631403NM O. CAENNAISEH551:01:14
28906Pierre BORDET877404AR ASOH21C1:02:18
291597Peter FRAUCHIGER63OLG PfäffikonH551:02:50
30993Hugues GILLARD647716IF BALISE 77H551:02:54
311314Nikolaj WANNER62OLG SiegerlandH551:03:35
32977Thierry HEROUARD637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH551:03:39
33620Georges MAHLER625402GE SCAPA NANCYH551:03:46
34354Gilbert MONNOT622108BF Talant SOH551:04:41
351318Michael BOHSMANN61OL-Team FilderH551:04:59
361657Rolf NUSSBAUMER78OLK Piz HasiH21C1:05:06
37351Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BF Talant SOH21C1:05:07
381045Frédéric GIBIAT608405PZ CS PERTUISH551:05:30
39516Laurent MERAT633913BF O'JURAH551:06:07
401484André WIRZ63OLF BettingenH551:07:25
41576Franck REINEN644504CE ASCO ORLEANSH551:07:35
421507Martin BURKHARD64OLG CordobaH551:09:04
431671Andreas MISCHLER82OLV HindelbankH21C1:09:09
44994Jose RORA607716IF BALISE 77H551:09:10
451295Matti NISSINEN61NAVIH551:09:33
461703Richard OLHAVA88ATU KosiceH21C1:10:02
471286Per Dahl JENSEN62OK Pan AarhusH551:10:52
481599Peter KLEIN63OLG PfäffikonH551:10:59
49276Baptiste MOISSERON991408NM VIK'AZIMH21C1:11:31
501685Christoph SCHÖNENBERGER62OLV ZugH551:12:46
511364Peter KAESER57bussola okH551:14:55
521600Marco RANCAN63OLG PfäffikonH551:15:52
531031Bernard JOUVE607807IF GO78H551:16:13
541653Brian MARTIN62OLK ArgusH551:16:23
55855Olivier BASSET636911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH551:18:08
561091Frederic FISCHER619404IF AS IGNH551:20:58
571030Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO78H551:22:20
581491Stefan KOBEL60OLG BernH551:23:23
59694Christian IMBRECHTS605907HF T.A.D.H551:23:44
60978Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH551:24:32
61999Jean Marc TOMASSI647719IF ERCOH551:25:22
621543Noah BERTHOLD02OLG MurtenH21C1:25:53
631251Bruno VANDERMEULEN53C.O.LiègeH551:28:29
64877Guy DEMAISON597004BF V.H.S.O.H551:29:17
65315Matthieu LOISY962104BF Vallée Ouche ORH21C1:30:23
661591Thomas UHR82OLG PfäffikonH21C1:32:03
67798Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE646804GE COColmarH551:34:32
681218Léo CREUSE96Pass'competH21C1:36:03
691032Bertrand THENOZ627807IF GO78H551:38:59
701400Manuel HOSTETTLER88CO Lausanne-JoratH21C1:43:41
711684Peter HOLDENER59OLV ZugH551:43:50
721724Damien RIGA89C.O.LiègeH21C1:44:33
731250Eric HUMBLET61C.O.LiègeH551:44:51
741099Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchampH551:47:45
751249Jacques FLORIN61C.O.LiègeH551:50:57
761044Jean-Michel BACONNET638405PZ CS PERTUISH551:51:14
771383David GOMEZ82Care-Vevey OrientationH21C1:51:53
78406Patrice WOLZ622508BF BALISE 25H551:52:24
791505Leo BURKHARD98OLG CordobaH21C2:01:40
80799Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN606804GE COColmarH552:03:31
811285Jeppe Kejser Dah JENSEN00OK Pan AarhusH21C2:21:25
 
1589Nils FRAUCHIGER03OLG PfäffikonH21Cpm
908Yvan BALLIOT637404AR ASOH55abs
876J-Luc BARDENET647004BF V.H.S.O.H55abs
371Laurent SKOWRONEK712109BF A.S.QuetignyH21Cabs
940Nicolas DAMIE847512IF RO'ParisH21Cabs
1464Andreas LUESCHER61OLC KapreoloH55abs
 
 
 
E (108/108)6.0 km 290 m12 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11148Daniel HANSELMANN65OLV BasellandH5046:14
21596Peter WYLENMANN69OLG PfäffikonH5046:59
3728Christophe VILLAR666701GE COSEH5049:18
41149Markus SCHWEIZER65OLV BasellandH5049:34
5431Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE682517BF OTBH5050:34
6482Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCOH5050:48
7619Benoit VERDENAL695402GE SCAPA NANCYH5052:41
81462Urs TSCHAMPER67OLC KapreoloH5054:21
9461Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBSH5054:22
101300Thomas SCHÜßLER67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH5055:45
11524Hervé GENTAS693914BF JSOH5055:46
121658Martin SCHAFFNER66OLK Piz HasiH5055:49
13797Guy TIREZ666804GE COColmarH5056:46
14411Tifenn MOULET022517BF OTBD1857:01
15796Pierre LATASTE676804GE COColmarH5057:17
161497Martin GYGAX69OLG Biberist/SOH5057:42
171353Olaf BINSCH69The Hague Orienteering RunnersH5058:07
18618Pascal MARTIN695402GE SCAPA NANCYH5058:20
191169Erich BÄCHLER67OLC Omström SenseH5058:23
20374Valentin PALCAU692109BF A.S.QuetignyH5058:27
21702Jean-Luc DENOUAL686008HF NOYON COH5059:27
22213Romane LESQUER020705AR Raidlinks'07D1859:47
231481Matthias TSCHUDIN65OLC Winti WestH501:00:17
241459Matthias BAUR66OLC KapreoloH501:01:19
25759Lucie LATASTE026804GE COColmarD181:01:20
26992Eric VANNIER687716IF BALISE 77H501:01:45
271645Kaspar PETER66OLG WelsikonH501:01:59
281195Grégoire PERRET68ANCOH501:02:00
291374Jean-claude MARION65CA RoséH501:02:26
30673Laurence DEFRAIGNE025907HF T.A.D.D181:02:33
311027Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO78H501:02:48
32706Vincent GOURLAIN676205HF O²H501:02:52
33891Thierry BODY687305AR ECHO 73H501:03:52
34433Alexis PIETTRE662517BF OTBH501:03:54
351028Bruno THONIER687807IF GO78H501:04:14
361683Urs RUBITSCHON65OLV ZugH501:05:18
37318Manon MARTINIEN012105BF ADOChenôveD181:05:52
381517Moritz ETTER62OLG DachsenH501:06:41
391461Ueli TANTANINI68OLC KapreoloH501:06:54
401076Alain ROULLEAUX659105IF COLEH501:06:56
411694Urs KÖHLE54O-MotionH501:07:11
421175Klaus HELFRICH63OLV SteinbergH501:07:48
431082Christophe DEVILLERS669209IF Raid-UpH501:08:04
441147Thomas GLOOR64OLV BasellandH501:08:25
45499Isabelle MERAT023913BF O'JURAD181:08:26
46830Laurent BONORA656906AR ALCOH501:08:28
471630Lara GIANNINI01OLG StäfaD181:08:38
48649Chloe MAIRE025703GE T.A. FAMECKD181:08:56
491103Gaëlle FRONHOFFS02ASUB OrientationD181:08:59
501057Patrick VAXELAIRE678809GE HVOH501:09:08
511595Bernard GLOOR65OLG PfäffikonH501:09:19
521420André WÄLTI65ol.biel.seelandH501:09:40
531176Christian KOSCH66OLV SteinbergH501:09:52
54665Robert LOGE665703GE T.A. FAMECKH501:09:54
551058Manuel ZENEVRE698809GE HVOH501:09:59
56548Yona JACQUEMIN024203AR OE42D181:10:30
57286Eric MOISSERON651408NM VIK'AZIMH501:11:06
581460Christoph SCHLATTER65OLC KapreoloH501:11:07
591373Roch CHRISTAN63CA RoséH501:11:13
601089Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGNH501:12:55
61945Marc WHITING687512IF RO'ParisH501:13:10
62672Laurine HERMAN015907HF T.A.D.D181:13:33
63692Jean-Francois LOTERIE655907HF T.A.D.H501:14:09
64674Mathilde GALLIEZ025907HF T.A.D.D181:14:29
65733Laurent PRADAUX656707GE ASOP ErsteinH501:15:03
661196Pierre WYRSCH67ANCOH501:15:14
67432Pascal GAUDILLAT672517BF OTBH501:15:38
68749Aurélie HARNIST026803GE COMulhouseD181:15:58
69883Frédéric VERVIER697109BF Givry SOH501:18:04
70740Stephan BITZ696709GE SCBarrH501:18:18
711098Bertrand PELLIN659502IF ACBeauchampH501:18:54
72562Denis ARONDEAU694203AR OE42H501:19:49
731294Tuomo VUORENPÄÄ67Ilomantsin UrheilijatH501:21:21
741090Pascal NAEL659404IF AS IGNH501:22:36
751170Stefan SCHNYDER68OLC Omström SenseH501:23:12
76285Pascal HEURTAUX691408NM VIK'AZIMH501:24:33
77472Christophe DELHOTAL683410OC MUC OrientationH501:25:10
781118Benoit DEFRAIGNE66ASUB OrientationH501:25:28
79460Stéphane MARCHAND652704NM COBSH501:26:05
801029Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO78H501:26:18
81854Régis BASSET666911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH501:26:40
821506Dieter LÜTZELSCHWAB66OLG CordobaH501:26:46
83591Romane OLIVIER025116GE ASO SilleryD181:27:22
841026Yann LE HELLOCO697807IF GO78H501:28:43
85449Jade SANCHEZ012704NM COBSD181:29:54
86831Bruno LACOSTE646906AR ALCOH501:30:34
871558Anik DOBLER01OLG PfäffikonD181:33:46
88608Jordane MARSOT015402GE SCAPA NANCYD181:37:54
891306Eyke DIEHR66OLF MainzH501:38:27
90435Chloé ROBERT025116GE ASO SilleryD181:39:57
91703Gilles VAYSSAT686008HF NOYON COH501:40:32
92607Maeva VIGNERON015402GE SCAPA NANCYD181:41:52
93836Lola ECARNOT016911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD181:41:58
94253Matthieu DELENNE651307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH501:45:38
95922François GINTZBURGER677407AR SOS GOH501:49:33
961701Martin WENK66ThurgorientaH502:06:25
97617Bruno FIORUCCI695402GE SCAPA NANCYH502:09:22
 
1430Fiona ARNET01OLC KapreoloD18Abandon
1518Christoph FREI69OLG DachsenH50abs
741Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO656709GE SCBarrH50abs
1221Christophe HERLY69OK SödertörnH50abs
875J-Michel BETTINGER667004BF V.H.S.O.H50abs
1531Christoph STÄUBLE66OLG GalgenenH50abs
1366Loriane SCHAFER01CA RoséD18abs
337Pascal MARTINIEN692105BF ADOChenôveH50abs
1212Peter KOLLENBACH65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H50abs
252Nicolas BOISSIER671307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH50abs
719Romuald VANHERSECKE666299HF INDIVIDUELH50abs
 
 
 
D (63/63)6.5 km 285 m16 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
120Anaïs CATTIN93ANCOD21A58:11
21001Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO78D21A59:27
31394Kerria FAVRE94CO Lausanne-JoratD21A1:03:25
4678Agnès MERCIER825907HF T.A.D.D351:05:13
51237Séverine VANDERMEULEN81C.O.LiègeD351:05:22
61667Rahel ZÜRCHER97OLV HindelbankD21A1:07:21
71673Amanda KÖPFLI93OLV LuzernD21A1:09:28
81154Nathalie JULMY90OLC Omström SenseD21A1:11:48
91547Sarah WEBER81OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD351:12:07
101155Nicole KOPP90OLC Omström SenseD21A1:13:23
111125Lea LEUENBERGER98ol norskaD21A1:13:37
12385Aurore MEMBREY872508BF BALISE 25D21A1:13:55
13995Madeleine TIRBOIS807719IF ERCOD351:14:44
14764Aurélie DESCHEPPER876804GE COColmarD21A1:15:42
15899Anne-Lise DUBOIS917404AR ASOD21A1:15:46
16417Estelle TINCHANT782517BF OTBD351:16:06
171039Marion MONJAUZE848405PZ CS PERTUISD351:16:11
181641Andrea FRIEDRICH81OLG WelsikonD351:16:16
19363Elodie DONET942109BF A.S.QuetignyD21A1:17:35
20592Juliette PECQUEUR945116GE ASO SilleryD21A1:17:43
21956Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNYD21A1:17:49
22319Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD982105BF ADOChenôveD20A1:18:03
23500Emilie PERRIER923913BF O'JURAD21A1:18:19
241560Nadja RUTZ95OLG PfäffikonD21A1:21:02
251546Rahel LIESCH HORNUNG80OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenD351:21:16
26473Clidane HUMEAU943502BR CRCOD21A1:21:34
271172Sabeth KOSCH91OLV SteinbergD21A1:22:05
28475Pauline ENDRESS833502BR CRCOD351:23:12
29860Mélanie FIGARD887004BF V.H.S.O.D21A1:23:35
30346Marion GUINOT962108BF Talant SOD21A1:24:21
311661Eveline HUSNER97OLK WIGGERTALD21A1:25:49
32763Amélie CLAUDEPIERRE966804GE COColmarD21A1:26:05
331335Alessandra ARRIGONI95Polisportiva BesaneseD21A1:26:53
34926Marion VALETTE977512IF RO'ParisD21A1:27:29
351722Blandine Ehrl82OL ForsternD351:31:03
36731Luisa GRIESBAUM966707GE ASOP ErsteinD21A1:32:04
371377Anaëlle JUILLERAT90Care-Vevey OrientationD21A1:33:54
38675Laurine LOTERIE945907HF T.A.D.D21A1:34:38
391062Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLED21A1:36:27
40760Louise CLAUDEPIERRE996804GE COColmarD20A1:39:06
411083Emilie SEGUINOT909211IF DSAD21A1:44:28
421723Christel CRAVATTE86C.O.LiègeD21A1:47:02
43766Kim TIREZ966804GE COColmarD21A1:48:47
44650Jeanne LOGE995703GE T.A. FAMECKD20A1:54:24
45671Marion GIRAUD825906HF VALMOD351:57:41
46925Hélène BEDU927512IF RO'ParisD21A1:58:24
47234Yaëlle BOISSIER001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD20A2:03:05
48863Marie POIRSON807004BF V.H.S.O.D352:11:03
491727Aurélie CHAUDON837512IF RO'ParisD352:19:03
501341Brigitta GERSEY92Luxembourg Orienteering ClubD21A2:23:07
51761Lena CUNIN006804GE COColmarD20A2:33:10
521105Marie THIENPONDT82ASUB OrientationD352:40:43
53812Yasko NANSENET866806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD21A2:55:10
 
1559Siri DOBLER96OLG PfäffikonD21Apm
1610Andrea KASPAR80OLG RymenzburgD35Abandon
1726Zhanf XIN80Munich OLD35Abandon
1678Milena RUBITSCHON94OLV ZugD21Aabs
1283Katrine SPANNER00OK Pan AarhusD20Aabs
837Fiona BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21Aabs
593Line WOTQUENNE895116GE ASO SilleryD21Aabs
261Gaëlle LETOURNEUR811408NM VIK'AZIMD35abs
1278Catherine HOOFD83Wildy PigsD35abs
1084Nine GOURRIER-VARRON999404IF AS IGND20Aabs
 
 
 
C (71/71)8.5 km 425 m18 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1660Romain DISCHER025703GE T.A. FAMECKH181:00:37
2845Basile BASSET026911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH181:01:17
3510SIMON HAMEL023913BF O'JURAH181:05:15
4456Nathan MARCHAND022704NM COBSH181:07:12
5894Yann LOCATELLI787309AR COCSH401:07:41
6682Thomas RADONDY025907HF T.A.D.H181:09:55
71644Renato WINTELER78OLG WelsikonH401:10:49
8273Miles WHITE021408NM VIK'AZIMH181:12:44
9560Nicolas GHIBAUDO744203AR OE42H401:14:32
101304Kolya SAß01OLF MainzH181:15:24
11829Johann LASOUCHE756906AR ALCOH401:17:16
12424Rafael DI GERONIMO022517BF OTBH181:17:46
131311Klaus SCHWIND71OLG OrtenauH401:17:48
14335Loïc VENON782105BF ADOChenôveH401:18:04
15221Justin GILLET020801GE OSCMH181:18:23
16944Mickaël MOLLE767512IF RO'ParisH401:18:28
17429Francis GAINE762517BF OTBH401:19:40
181071Eric FEIGNIER019105IF COLEH181:19:42
19790Pierre MOUGEOT786804GE COColmarH401:19:52
20556David GERY024203AR OE42H181:20:31
211393Simon STEINER77CO BadenH401:21:22
22303Silvain RETION751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH401:21:32
23251Laurent CHAMPIGNY751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH401:22:00
241070Hugo LINTANF019105IF COLEH181:24:12
25537Peter BERGER024201AR NOSEH181:24:23
261276Iwan VIS66Sud O LuxH401:24:54
26217Mathis REBOUL020705AR Raidlinks'07H181:24:54
28281Frédéric PARQUET781408NM VIK'AZIMH401:25:22
291550Michael HORNUNG79OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH401:25:36
30873Laurent POINSENOT767004BF V.H.S.O.H401:25:51
31975J-Marc DELAUME717707IF OPA MONTIGNYH401:26:19
32222Quentin GILLET750801GE OSCMH401:27:21
331193André TISSOT75ANCOH401:27:24
34713Gregory PRINS786208HF B.AH401:29:29
351248Frédéric DHONDT73C.O.LiègeH401:30:10
361549Manuel HARTMANN77OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenH401:30:11
371264Patrick MAYERES79Hermathenae Orientation SPAH401:30:17
38202Mathis SELLIER020111AR CO AMBERIEUH181:30:52
391088Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGNH401:30:59
40558Paolo FLECHET024203AR OE42H181:32:00
41246Tommy DELENNE011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH181:32:32
42683Nils MOREL025907HF T.A.D.H181:32:37
43274Martin NICOLLE011408NM VIK'AZIMH181:32:54
44511Victor DANNECKER013913BF O'JURAH181:33:44
45616Ulrich PECHSTEIN785402GE SCAPA NANCYH401:34:45
46789Fabrice ERDINGER756804GE COColmarH401:35:37
471310Stefan KÖNIG63OLG OrtenauH401:35:59
481594Hansruedi KUHN76OLG PfäffikonH401:36:06
49522Julien HERGOTT773914BF JSOH401:36:46
50370Sébastien DONET012109BF A.S.QuetignyH181:37:26
51369Antoine PARIGOT022109BF A.S.QuetignyH181:41:44
521305Kai PASTOR77OLF MainzH401:42:49
531022Mathieu POTTIER777807IF GO78H401:43:25
54275Arthur LEMARCHAND021408NM VIK'AZIMH181:44:20
55998Miguel TIRBOIS797719IF ERCOH401:46:30
56330Paul HERVE022105BF ADOChenôveH181:47:21
57561Thomas ROUILLER784203AR OE42H401:47:27
581023Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO78H401:48:04
591401Raoul GENDROZ78CO Lausanne-JoratH401:48:33
601079Nicolas CONSTANT779109IF COPS 91H401:51:50
61231Sébastien LATIL781303PZ MARCOH401:52:29
62458Nicolas POULAIN752704NM COBSH401:52:58
631051Johan BLOT758807GE LO SancheyH401:56:19
64662Gilles BLONDIN795703GE T.A. FAMECKH402:01:37
65280Stéphane BUCHON771408NM VIK'AZIMH402:02:56
66295Mathis DUMORTIER021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH182:11:15
67471Gatien DELHOTAL023410OC MUC OrientationH182:16:48
68282David SAUNIER781408NM VIK'AZIMH402:28:55
 
334Frédéric SANTAMARIA762105BF ADOChenôveH40pm
557Swann VIGIER024203AR OE42H18Abandon
218David LESQUER750705AR Raidlinks'07H40abs
 
 
 
Bbis (78/78)6.9 km 340 m13 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1544Eric PERRIN694201AR NOSEH4551:42
21516Marcel TSCHOPP74OLG DachsenH4552:37
31530Stefan BIRRER73OLG GalgenenH4553:41
4481Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOH4554:52
51194Alain BERGER70ANCOH4555:12
61721Akseli AHTIANIEN72OLG ChurH4556:53
7304Stéphane DUMORTIER701905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH4557:01
81329Sascha DAMMEIER71TSV HirschauH4557:09
91456Peter MOHN71OLC KapreoloH4558:11
101416Markus HOTZ72OL ZimmerbergH4558:39
11588Denis VALENTIN724709NA PSNOH4558:43
121168Roger VOGEL71OLC Omström SenseH4558:58
131211Gerrit RODE70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H4559:11
14897Cécile CALANDRY017404AR ASOD20E1:01:10
151361Michele REN72ASCO LuganoH451:01:20
16794Antoine POULAIN736804GE COColmarH451:02:00
171509Joëlle MEISTER00OLG DachsenD20E1:02:17
18373Olivier PARIGOT732109BF A.S.QuetignyH451:02:51
19890Xavier ANDRIEUX747305AR ECHO 73H451:03:06
20976Emmanuel ROINE717707IF OPA MONTIGNYH451:03:22
21898Alina PALCAU007404AR ASOD20E1:03:26
22991Stéphane TOUSSAINT707716IF BALISE 77H451:04:10
23487Remy FATOUX733801AR DAUPHINE'OH451:04:31
241458Pascal VIESER74OLC KapreoloH451:05:03
251074Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLEH451:05:33
26984Perrine TOUSSAINT017716IF BALISE 77D20E1:06:13
27603Christophe SCHNEIDER715116GE ASO SilleryH451:06:42
28283Franck NICOLLE721408NM VIK'AZIMH451:07:42
29791Nicolas DALIBARD746804GE COColmarH451:08:18
30495Bruno DEVILLE743810AR ORIENTALPH451:09:29
31985Elsa AUDEFROY007716IF BALISE 77D20E1:10:00
32575Fabrice LHOMME704504CE ASCO ORLEANSH451:10:36
33691Franck MOREL725907HF T.A.D.H451:10:45
34209Eric MATTART730207HF VOH451:11:47
351638Andreas FUHRER70OLG StäfaH451:12:03
361000Fanny THONIER017807IF GO78D20E1:12:34
371411Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER66LG StettlenH451:13:12
381639Pascal GIANNINI69OLG StäfaH451:13:41
39874Pascal RIGOLLOT747004BF V.H.S.O.H451:13:56
40235Hélène CHAMPIGNY011307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD20E1:14:35
411457Christian RÄUFTLIN70OLC KapreoloH451:14:52
42523Philippe BENAS733914BF JSOH451:15:26
43436Marine DUDOIGNON002604AR CROCOD20E1:16:36
44722Zoe VILLAR006701GE COSED20E1:16:42
45792J-Luc LEGALLAIS676804GE COColmarH451:17:17
461544Andreas STUDER70OLG MurtenH451:17:24
47430Frederick FLECK722517BF OTBH451:17:58
481167Adrian SCHNYDER71OLC Omström SenseH451:18:00
491672Bernhard ZÜRCHER71OLV HindelbankH451:18:03
501024Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO78H451:18:15
51793David MOLL716804GE COColmarH451:18:41
52223Romuald CHARLIER730801GE OSCMH451:19:40
53651Elise VANEL995703GE T.A. FAMECKD20E1:20:29
54352David MASSON722108BF Talant SOH451:21:26
551037Luc BERBETT718105OC BOA AlbiH451:22:48
56353David MILHEM742108BF Talant SOH451:23:33
57664Nicolas STEIN715703GE T.A. FAMECKH451:24:44
58853Jean François ECARNOT706911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH451:25:38
591616Christian EGLI72OLG SäuliamtH451:26:10
60288Wolfgang MARCHER701705NA CMOH451:27:19
61496Benoit GENNARO703810AR ORIENTALPH451:28:01
621226Yves GOMRÉE71Cercle d'Orientation du HainauH451:29:11
63714Stephane PRUVOST726208HF B.AH451:29:16
64543Franck PELLISSIER724201AR NOSEH451:29:59
65727Philippe HOUDAYER706701GE COSEH451:30:01
661291Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS68C.D.C.E.B.E.H451:36:35
67336Lilian CARLE702105BF ADOChenôveH451:40:30
681075François LINTANF719105IF COLEH451:42:36
691232Pierre BREMEERSCH712108BF Talant SOH451:44:33
701409Johan CUPERUS71GCO GruyèreH451:48:57
71663Laurent MAIRE725703GE T.A. FAMECKH451:49:11
721097David LECLAND729502IF ACBeauchampH451:59:59
 
284Olivier PREVEL741408NM VIK'AZIMH45Abandon
515BRUNO BARGE723913BF O'JURAH45abs
1689Hanspeter BIERI73OLV Zug-ImmenseeH45abs
1025Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO78H45abs
1372Patrick ROSSIER70CA RoséH45abs
1117Vincent VERMAUT70ASUB OrientationH45abs
 
 
 
B (64/64)8.3 km 410 m17 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
14Simone NIGGLI78ol norskaD21E1:01:18
22Martina RUCH94ol norskaD21E1:04:35
3302William BOUVIER711905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH351:05:13
46Maëlle BEAUVIR971905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21E1:07:31
55Léa VERCELLOTTI892517BF OTBD21E1:07:45
67Amélie CHATAING864201AR NOSED21E1:09:29
712Florence HANAUER986806GE COBuhl.FlorivalD21E1:11:47
8574Alexis GUIOT804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH351:12:51
98Chloé HABERKORN962105BF ADOChenôveD21E1:15:05
1010Cécile FOLTZER972517BF OTBD21E1:15:34
1111Rahela BRUNNER942517BF OTBD21E1:15:58
121280Francois HANZEN84Wildy PigsH351:15:59
1315Juliette BASSET986911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E1:16:52
149Paula STARKE96USV TU DresdenD21E1:17:41
151189Grégoire BENA99ANCOH20A1:17:50
1613Fanny TILKIN932517BF OTBD21E1:18:55
17872Arnaud ECHILLEY807004BF V.H.S.O.H351:19:06
181220Romain LAGNY83Pass'competH351:19:33
19279Vincent VOIVENEL831408NM VIK'AZIMH351:19:47
191586Florian WEPFER99OLG PfäffikonH20A1:19:47
2128Linnea OLOFSSON86Kongsberg O-lagD21E1:23:21
2223Lucie ARNO99Cercle d'Orientation du HainauD21E1:23:26
2329Marie VUITTON986911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E1:26:00
241293Tarmo KUUB78LSF Pronoking TeamH351:26:06
25788Kirian MEYER846804GE COColmarH351:26:50
2617Aurélie CHASLES804504CE ASCO ORLEANSD21E1:26:52
2726Merline ROTH94OLV BasellandD21E1:27:19
2825Pascaline COLAS876911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21E1:27:28
2930Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCOD21E1:28:35
3021Margot RANOUX881905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21E1:29:45
31920Charles AUDIN007407AR SOS GOH20A1:30:02
32250Laurent MUSCARNERA831307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH351:30:03
331043Pierre SCIORA838405PZ CS PERTUISH351:30:15
34943Guillaume GASTINEAU817512IF RO'ParisH351:30:53
3522Camilla DELENNE971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVD21E1:31:01
361562Tamara HOCHULI92OLG PfäffikonD21E1:32:25
37572Nicolas BOUSSAC804504CE ASCO ORLEANSH351:33:06
38480Julien SALLIOT843502BR CRCOH351:36:47
39942Olivier GABRIEL837512IF RO'ParisH351:37:25
401116Mathieu ROTH83ASUB OrientationH351:40:09
41852Jérôme ALBREGUE806911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH351:41:17
421190Pierre BENA99ANCOH20A1:46:07
43401Yann PINARD802508BF BALISE 25H351:49:29
4427Helise FONTAINE945907HF T.A.D.D21E1:51:04
45970Mathieu DECOBERT007707IF OPA MONTIGNYH20A1:51:40
461042Mathieu CHALOPIN838405PZ CS PERTUISH351:53:30
4724Mélanie LEPOUTRE865907HF T.A.D.D21E1:57:35
4818Jessica LIMPACH88ASUB OrientationD21E1:59:08
49628Marie BOLZER985407GE SO LunevilleD21E1:59:28
50767Cécile MARCUZZI946804GE COColmarD21E1:59:45
51278Guillaume BOUQUEREL841408NM VIK'AZIMH352:04:49
52573Bastien CARDOT824504CE ASCO ORLEANSH352:08:17
531209Valentin KOLLENBACH00Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H20A2:20:45
54768Lauriane GALTIER956804GE COColmarD21E2:24:01
 
1269Ronald SOMERS80Kempische OrientatielopersH35pm
19Sabine ROTHAUG94OSC KasselD21Epm
16Chloé DUDOIGNON982605AR VSOD21Epm
3Paula GROSS96OLC KapreoloD21EAbandon
1730Maja RÜCKER90CTG KoblentzD21EAbandon
14Capucine VERCELLOTTI852508BF BALISE 25D21Eabs
416Sabrina PICHOL812517BF OTBD21Eabs
296Benjamin DUMORTIER991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20Aabs
1Isia BASSET936911AR ASUL SPORTS NATD21Eabs
292Julie DEL CORRAL931905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD21Eabs
 
 
 
Abis (62/62)10.8 km 550 m21 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1247Guilhem ELIAS001307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH20E1:09:14
2331Guilhem HABERKORN002105BF ADOChenôveH20E1:12:29
3297Alexandre VERGNAUD991905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20E1:16:21
4426Quentin MOULET002517BF OTBH20E1:16:25
5889Quentin ANDRIEUX017305AR ECHO 73H20E1:16:56
6846Julien VUITTON016911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH20E1:17:58
71528Nicola MÜLLER99OLG GalgenenH20E1:19:07
8905Antoine BECAERT017404AR ASOH20E1:20:44
9397Kylian WYMER012508BF BALISE 25H20E1:21:49
10443Victor GONET012610AR L.O.V.H20E1:23:10
11583Martin RAMBLIERE004601OC FiNO46H20E1:24:31
121018Axel PANNIER017807IF GO78H20E1:25:40
131454Christian MOHN74OLC KapreoloH21A1:26:05
13425Adel SAHRAOUI992517BF OTBH20E1:26:05
15582Félix BAILLY004601OC FiNO46H20E1:26:22
161072Pierre ERBLAND999105IF COLEH20E1:28:58
171637Nico BRECHBÜHL94OLG StäfaH21A1:29:36
18494Mathis GENNARO003810AR ORIENTALPH20E1:29:42
191412Sandro ANDERES97OL Regio OltenH21A1:30:03
20712Clément GUILLEMAIN006208HF B.AH20E1:32:36
211588Pascal HAAS92OLG PfäffikonH21A1:34:56
22350Thibaut GUINOT002108BF Talant SOH20E1:36:07
231399Jérôme FAVRE83CO Lausanne-JoratH21A1:37:10
241371Christian RENEVEY85CA RoséH21A1:37:57
25298Paul LEDUC001905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH20E1:38:19
261453Roman EGLI99OLC KapreoloH20E1:38:37
27684Lievin CREFCOEUR995907HF T.A.D.H20E1:40:21
28399Martin RUDKIEWICZ952508BF BALISE 25H21A1:40:25
29598Camille ANDRE915116GE ASO SilleryH21A1:42:20
30990Tom TOUSSAINT997716IF BALISE 77H20E1:42:41
31784Xavier WACK976804GE COColmarH21A1:42:53
32332Virgile TALLANDIER002105BF ADOChenôveH20E1:44:11
33398Matthieu ROBERT852508BF BALISE 25H21A1:46:34
341363Jerome KAESER87bussola okH21A1:46:42
35870Thibault AUBERTIN867004BF V.H.S.O.H21A1:48:35
361165Thomas FASEL90OLC Omström SenseH21A1:49:46
371636Ben STOYER00OLG StäfaH20E1:53:53
381675Damian KÖPFLI91OLV LuzernH21A1:53:56
391078Hugo JAEGLER919109IF COPS 91H21A1:57:04
40939Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA897512IF RO'ParisH21A2:04:27
411191Maxime WYRSCH99ANCOH20E2:05:36
421073Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLEH20E2:06:52
43599Arthur DELAPORTE925116GE ASO SilleryH21A2:08:12
44871Gaëtan POIRSON857004BF V.H.S.O.H21A2:08:58
451247Guillaume EYEN00C.O.LiègeH20E2:16:55
46696Gael POULAIN975909HF CapOnordH21A2:17:27
47600Clément HERY885116GE ASO SilleryH21A2:17:39
48783Thomas GOETTMANN956804GE COColmarH21A2:19:02
491587Demian GANDER95OLG PfäffikonH21A2:19:47
50705Clément GOURLAIN976205HF O²H21A2:21:22
51938Mathieu MARTINEZ857512IF RO'ParisH21A2:22:30
52512Léo FRAGNOL923913BF O'JURAH21A2:23:01
53248Martin SOGNO971307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH21A2:23:45
54971Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNYH20E2:30:07
55661Thomas BOUSSER975703GE T.A. FAMECKH21A2:34:47
56782Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN926804GE COColmarH21A2:37:58
57972Simon GODEFROY977707IF OPA MONTIGNYH21A2:48:43
58333Quentin MARTINIEN972105BF ADOChenôveH21A3:05:58
 
921Colas GINTZBURGER987407AR SOS GOH21AAbandon
973Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNYH21AAbandon
1343Robert HEMBROW90Luxembourg Orienteering ClubH21AAbandon
1217Kyle OLSON96Pass'competH21AAbandon
 
 
 
A (75/75)13.5 km 650 m22 PEtat de: 19:47
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1101Lucas BASSET916911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E1:23:11
2103Joey HADORN97ol norskaH21E1:23:32
3106Christoph MEIER93OLV BasellandH21E1:27:35
4118Maxime RAUTURIER947807IF GO78H21E1:29:37
5136Damien RENARD804201AR NOSEH21E1:30:24
6109Mathieu PERRIN984201AR NOSEH21E1:30:51
7142Jannis SCHÖNLEBER96OLV BasellandH21E1:31:32
7119Pascal BUCHS97Pass'competH21E1:31:32
9111Philippe ADAMSKI855907HF T.A.D.H21E1:31:48
10105Vincent COUPAT862517BF OTBH21E1:32:07
11113Noah ZBINDEN96OLV BasellandH21E1:32:13
12108Loïc CAPBERN933105OC TOAC OrientatioH21E1:33:34
13124Corentin ROUX944201AR NOSEH21E1:33:39
14114Ueli WERREN94ol norskaH21E1:33:40
15116Kaspar HÄGLER88OLV BasellandH21E1:33:46
16131Raphaël MASLIAH982610AR L.O.V.H21E1:35:31
17125Timon SCHWEIZER96OLV BasellandH21E1:36:20
17117Thomas CURIGER96OLC KapreoloH21E1:36:20
19115Loïc MARTY954601OC FiNO46H21E1:36:45
20127Toby SCOTT91OLV SteinbergH21E1:37:09
21107Quentin RAUTURIER967807IF GO78H21E1:38:44
22126Flavio POLTERA85Snaettringe SKH21E1:39:18
23110Arnaud PERRIN964201AR NOSEH21E1:39:41
24129Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907HF T.A.D.H21E1:40:04
25128Luca ZINGG93OL AmriswilH21E1:40:37
26121Théo RADONDY975907HF T.A.D.H21E1:41:11
27123François VAN DER OUDERAA87FRSO CommissionH21E1:41:18
28120Adrien DELENNE961307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVH21E1:45:32
29690François JOLY925907HF T.A.D.H21E1:48:34
30141Mathieu KERN-GILLARD886911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E1:49:57
31138Marian BASSET966911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21E1:51:43
32148Guillaume WYRSCH98ANCOH21E1:51:46
33143David BÜRGE89OLC Omström SenseH21E1:53:25
341593Sven KLEIN93OLG PfäffikonH21E1:54:39
35140Igor DANIEL751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21E1:56:19
361132Rolf WERMELINGER79ol norskaH21E1:57:16
37153Maxime CLAUDE942517BF OTBH21E1:57:41
38134Gilles DE NEYER89Belgian Big Fat GuysH21E1:58:55
39139Rémi BAUDOT934201AR NOSEH21E2:00:14
40941Lionel MELINARD777512IF RO'ParisH21E2:01:04
41144Rastislav OLHAVA89ATU KosiceH21E2:03:04
42156Hugo VAXELAIRE988809GE HVOH21E2:03:20
43133Mathias NIPEN89Baekkelagets SKH21E2:03:45
44149Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCOH21E2:03:50
451279Gilles DELMÉE85Wildy PigsH21E2:04:02
46457Valentin MARCHAND972704NM COBSH21E2:06:44
47893Ludovic MAILLARD887309AR COCSH21E2:06:53
48601Corentin TONNEAU885116GE ASO SilleryH21E2:07:13
49147Sandro BROGLI91OLV BasellandH21E2:09:12
50277Benoit PECQUENARD911408NM VIK'AZIMH21E2:09:36
51155Leon KOLLENBACH96Ski-Club Helsa e.V.H21E2:11:34
52785Arthur DESREUMAUX936804GE COColmarH21E2:15:01
53152Jonathan GAPPE958807GE LO SancheyH21E2:23:32
54823Olivier SUTTER936806GE COBuhl.FlorivalH21E2:25:08
55301Lilian TUROTTE941905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21E2:29:41
56145Téo VALENTIN934403PL NAOH21E2:33:23
57602Thomas BREDO925116GE ASO SilleryH21E2:56:32
58786Florent PAILHAS956804GE COColmarH21E3:00:07
59154Dieter WOLF49OLG DavosH21E3:30:49
601056Celian STEINER968809GE HVOH21E3:40:17
61479Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCOH21E3:45:22
 
445Thomas BRUAS982610AR L.O.V.H21Epm
1729Kai RÜCKER87CTG KoblentzH21EAbandon
1021Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO78H21EAbandon
130Pierre MARTINEZ974012NA B.R.O.SH21Eabs
1592Jan HOCHULI95OLG PfäffikonH21Eabs
122Haakon Raada BJØRLO976911AR ASUL SPORTS NATH21Eabs
112Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT923913BF O'JURAH21Eabs
137Matthias NIGGLI73ol norskaH21Eabs
132Théo FLEURENT907404AR ASOH21Eabs
135Benjamin LEDUC981905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH21Eabs
151Louis HALTZ975907HF T.A.D.H21Eabs
787Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH936804GE COColmarH21Eabs
104Florian SCHNEIDER93ol norskaH21Eabs
102Nicolas RIO954203AR OE42H21Eabs